Sutton 10K 2019

May
19
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places530
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2019, 12:00

Organiser

Sutton Runners

Map

10 K Run

Running | 2019-05-19 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places530
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2019, 12:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

245

Andrius JakseviciusM1stSEN1stBelgrave Harriers00:32:2500:32:27-
2nd

51

Stephen BlakeM2ndSEN2ndWoking AC00:32:2900:32:31+00:00:04
3rd

374

Paul William ProtheroM3rdSEN3rdSouth London Harriers00:33:0200:33:02+00:00:37
4th

191

Ben GoddardM4thSEN4thWoking AC00:33:3100:33:32+00:01:06
5th

90

Paul CheethamM5thV401stThames Hare & Hounds00:34:1300:34:15+00:01:48
6th

294

Stuart MacdougallM6thSEN5thFulham RC00:34:3300:34:33+00:02:08
7th

248

Matthew JigginsM7thSEN6th00:34:3700:34:40+00:02:12
8th

1

David WilliamsM8thV402ndSutton Runners00:34:5700:34:59+00:02:32
9th

213

Bruce HarroldM9thV403rdDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC00:35:0000:35:01+00:02:35
10th

2

Robert Lloyd-smithM10thV404thSutton Runners00:35:1400:35:17+00:02:49
11th

335

Russell MurphyM11thSEN7thCamberley & District AC00:35:2100:35:23+00:02:56
12th

46

Martin BellM12thSEN8thClapham Chasers00:35:2900:35:31+00:03:04
13th

124

Chris DavidsonM13thSEN9thElmbridge Road Runner00:35:4100:35:43+00:03:16
14th

309

Stewart McandieM14thV405thFulham RC00:35:4400:35:44+00:03:19
15th

217

Lee HazeM15thSEN10thLondon City Athletics Club00:36:0100:36:04+00:03:36
16th

167

Julian ForbesM16thSEN11thCroydon Harriers00:36:1300:36:15+00:03:48
17th

147

Edward John EliotM17thV406th00:36:1800:36:20+00:03:53
18th

330

Andrew MoretonM18thSEN12thElmbridge Road Runner00:36:2000:36:22+00:03:55
19th

103

Rick ColesM19thV407thReigate Priory AC00:36:2600:36:28+00:04:01
20th

317

STEPHEN McleodM20thSEN13thFulham RC00:36:2600:36:29+00:04:01
21st

26

Nathan AndrewsM21stV408thwimbledon windmilers00:36:3000:36:33+00:04:05
22nd

321

LYNDON MeredithM22ndV409thSouth London Harriers00:36:3100:36:34+00:04:06
23rd

410

Tommy RushtonM23rdSEN14thLondon City Athletics Club00:36:3100:36:36+00:04:06
24th

383

Jonathan RatcliffeM24thV501stHerne Hill Harriers00:36:3200:36:36+00:04:07
25th

18

Thomas AlmondM25thSEN15thReigate Priory AC00:36:4000:36:41+00:04:15
26th

307

Adam MayallM26thSEN16th00:36:4000:36:43+00:04:15
27th

30

Matthew AylottM27thV4010thReigate Priory AC00:36:4400:36:46+00:04:19
28th

60

Mark BridgesM28thV4011thwimbledon windmilers00:36:4900:36:51+00:04:24
29th

131

Martin DicksonM29thSEN17thwimbledon windmilers00:36:5200:36:55+00:04:27
30th

4

Ugur AltonM30thSEN18thSutton Runners00:37:0200:37:04+00:04:37
31st

57

Terry BoothM31stV502ndGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:37:0400:37:06+00:04:39
32nd

116

Tom CurtisM32ndV4012thFulham RC00:37:0900:37:13+00:04:44
33rd

67

Henry BrownM33rdSEN19thHerne Hill Harriers00:37:2000:37:25+00:04:55
34th

359

philip john PearsonM34thV503rdSouth London Harriers00:37:2500:37:29+00:05:00
35th

3

Daniel BulbrookM35thSEN20thSutton Runners00:37:4100:37:43+00:05:16
36th

485

Jonathan WhittallM36thSEN21stHerne Hill Harriers00:37:4200:37:46+00:05:17
37th

441

Zhan SuM37thSEN22ndoxted runners00:37:4900:37:57+00:05:24
38th

417

James Robert Manners SawyerM38thV4013thEpsom Odd Balls00:37:5600:38:01+00:05:31
39th

80

William CaruanaM39thSEN23rd00:38:0000:38:01+00:05:35
40th

316

Nick MckayM40thV4014thwimbledon windmilers00:37:5900:38:02+00:05:34
41st

426

Patrick SmadbeckM41stSEN24thFulham RC00:38:0000:38:04+00:05:35
42nd

32

David BakerM42ndV504thSouth London Harriers00:38:0200:38:05+00:05:37
43rd

160

Martin John FilerM43rdV4015thStriders of Croydon00:38:0800:38:12+00:05:43
44th

287

Lee LinternM44thSEN25th00:38:0800:38:13+00:05:43
45th

371

Jonathan PottsM45thSEN26th00:38:1000:38:15+00:05:45
46th

364

Josh PewterM46thSEN27thHerne Hill Harriers00:38:1100:38:16+00:05:46
47th

35

James BallM47thSEN28th00:38:1600:38:22+00:05:51
48th

68

Roger BryantM48thV505th00:38:2200:38:25+00:05:57
49th

406

LISA RooneyF1stV351stCollingwood AC00:38:2300:38:27+00:05:58
50th

312

Peter MccloskeyM49thSEN29thwimbledon windmilers00:38:2500:38:32+00:06:00
51st

181

Michael GarnettM50thSEN30thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:38:2800:38:36+00:06:03
52nd

218

Gavin HeatonM51stV506th00:38:3600:38:39+00:06:11
53rd

460

Jessica SaundersF2ndSEN1stFulham RC00:38:4100:38:44+00:06:16
54th

310

Sean MccaberyM52ndV4016thoxted runners00:38:4000:38:48+00:06:15
55th

285

Adam LewisM53rdV4017th00:38:4500:38:51+00:06:20
56th

108

Antony ConstantinouM54thV507thCollingwood AC00:38:4800:38:52+00:06:23
57th

354

ashley PateM55thSEN31stCollingwood AC00:38:5000:38:53+00:06:25
58th

407

mark RoseM56thV4018thWoking AC00:38:4700:38:55+00:06:22
59th

107

Mark A ConstantinouM57thV508thCollingwood AC00:38:5200:38:55+00:06:27
60th

65

David BrownM58thSEN32ndCroydon harreirs00:38:5100:38:55+00:06:26
61st

301

Freysen MaritzM59thV4019thThe Stragglers00:38:5300:38:56+00:06:28
62nd

150

Gavin EnglefieldM60thV4020thSouth London Harriers00:38:5500:38:59+00:06:30
63rd

44

Simon Andrew BeanM61stV601stEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:38:5300:38:59+00:06:28
64th

394

Alice C Riddell-websterF3rdV451stFulham RC00:38:5500:38:59+00:06:30
65th

328

Michael MooreU1stSEN1stGOF00:38:5900:39:04+00:06:34
66th

270

Jay KoikeM62ndSEN33rd00:39:0800:39:12+00:06:43
67th

380

Neil RaeM63rdV4021stRANELAGH HARRIERS00:39:1200:39:16+00:06:47
68th

139

Graeme DrysdaleM64thV509thStriders of Croydon00:39:1000:39:18+00:06:45
69th

119

Simon Lewis DancigerM65thV5010thBarnes Runners00:39:1900:39:21+00:06:54
70th

164

LINDY-LEE FolscherF4thV352ndEpsom Odd Balls00:39:1500:39:22+00:06:50
71st

314

Susan McdonaldF5thV452ndSouth London Harriers00:39:3100:39:36+00:07:06
72nd

362

Andy PerksM66thV4022ndStriders of Croydon00:39:3600:39:41+00:07:11
73rd

19

Gareth AmblerM67thV4023rd00:39:3500:39:47+00:07:10
74th

137

Julia DonovanF6thV353rdwimbledon windmilers00:39:5000:39:53+00:07:25
75th

179

Jeremy Robert GarnerM68thV4024thEpsom Odd Balls00:39:5200:39:57+00:07:27
76th

320

Andy MelroseM69thSEN34thLondon City Athletics Club00:39:4900:39:58+00:07:24
77th

498

Marc WoodallM70thSEN35thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:39:4600:39:59+00:07:21
78th

390

Kevin RiceM71stSEN36thhorley harriers00:40:0300:40:06+00:07:38
79th

329

James MooreM72ndV4025thCroydon Harriers00:40:0000:40:08+00:07:35
80th

129

Barrie DayM73rdV4026thRunnymede Runners00:40:0800:40:11+00:07:43
81st

499

Dominic WoodbridgeM74thSEN37th26.2 RRC00:40:0700:40:13+00:07:42
82nd

104

Christopher Lewis ColesM75thSEN38thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:40:0800:40:14+00:07:43
83rd

102

Gary ColemanM76thV4027th00:40:1000:40:16+00:07:45
84th

275

Mick John LaneM77thV5011thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:40:1300:40:17+00:07:48
85th

448

Steve TaitM78thV5012thWoking AC00:40:1700:40:23+00:07:52
86th

194

Dominic GoodliffeM79thV4028th00:40:2100:40:29+00:07:56
87th

11

Tristan AbrahamsM80thSEN39thEpsom Odd Balls00:40:2700:40:33+00:08:02
88th

479

Leah Ward-bowerF7thSEN2ndLondon City Athletics Club00:40:4100:40:50+00:08:16
89th

110

Ben CooperM81stV4029th00:40:4300:40:55+00:08:18
90th

475

Jo VickersF8thV354thSouth London Harriers00:41:0100:41:05+00:08:36
91st

405

Amy RollasonF9thSEN3rdSouth London Harriers00:41:0200:41:05+00:08:37
92nd

437

Philip StockM82ndV4030th00:40:5600:41:07+00:08:31
93rd

172

Michael FulliloveM83rdV5013thDulwich Park Runners00:41:0800:41:14+00:08:43
94th

277

Gavin James LawrenceM84thV4031stReigate Priory AC00:41:1100:41:20+00:08:46
95th

445

Rob SwaineM85thV4032nd00:41:1600:41:24+00:08:51
96th

511

Andy CollinsM86thV5014th00:41:1800:41:29+00:08:53
97th

336

Thomas MuttonM87thSEN40thBarnes Runners00:41:2200:41:30+00:08:57
98th

482

Graeme WellardM88thSEN41stRunnymede Runners00:41:2700:41:30+00:09:02
99th

141

Marie DuignanF10thV355thLondon City Athletics Club00:41:2400:41:31+00:08:59
100th

444

John SummersM89thSEN42ndStriders of Croydon00:41:2600:41:36+00:09:01
101st

151

Mark EvansM90thSEN43rdElmbridge Road Runner00:41:4000:41:45+00:09:15
102nd

505

Jemma ZakariyyauF11thSEN4thStriders of Croydon00:41:4200:41:53+00:09:17
103rd

512

Bill ArnoldM91stV5015th00:41:4500:41:56+00:09:20
104th

66

Peter Hugh BrownM92ndV602ndSouth London Harriers00:41:5700:42:01+00:09:32
105th

22

stewart joseph AndersonM93rdV5016thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:41:5700:42:03+00:09:32
106th

170

Richard FoxM94thV5017thCollingwood AC00:41:5000:42:05+00:09:25
107th

152

Matthew FairesM95thSEN44thLondon City Athletics Club00:42:0100:42:10+00:09:36
108th

227

Dominic HillM96thV4033rdSouth London Harriers00:42:0600:42:16+00:09:41
109th

196

Joe GraceM97thV4034th00:42:0800:42:19+00:09:43
110th

41

Alan Edward BatesM98thV5018thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:42:1200:42:20+00:09:47
111st

56

JEREMY BohlM99thSEN45th00:42:2200:42:31+00:09:57
112nd

509

Ruth HuttonF12thV453rd00:42:3400:42:36+00:10:09
113rd

234

Richard HolmesM100thV5019th00:42:3200:42:38+00:10:07
114th

338

Naresh NaidooM101stV4035th00:42:3000:42:38+00:10:05
115th

476

Owen WaiteM102ndSEN46thSouth London Harriers00:42:3700:42:39+00:10:12
116th

49

Luke Derek BishopM103rdSEN47thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:42:3300:42:41+00:10:08
117th

332

Chris MortonM104thV5020thStriders of Croydon00:42:3200:42:42+00:10:07
118th

414

Andy SarsonM105thV4036thhorley harriers00:42:2600:42:42+00:10:01
119th

99

Juliet Helen CleghornF13thV454thThe Stragglers00:42:3600:42:44+00:10:11
120th

424

Elinor SkinnerF14thV356thSouth London Harriers00:42:4000:42:49+00:10:15
121st

117

Neil CurtisM106thV4037th00:42:4500:42:52+00:10:20
122nd

315

NATALIE McdougallF15thSEN5thwimbledon windmilers00:42:4900:42:55+00:10:24
123rd

98

Philip ClarksonM107thV4038thoxted runners00:42:4400:42:56+00:10:19
124th

173

Samuel FulliloveM108thSEN48thDartford Road Runners00:42:5600:43:01+00:10:31
125th

464

MARK ToddM109thV4039thTadworth A.C.00:42:5600:43:02+00:10:31
126th

352

Matt PagetM110thV4040thhorley harriers00:43:0000:43:05+00:10:35
127th

186

Natalie GentryF16thSEN6thSouth London Harriers00:43:0100:43:09+00:10:36
128th

168

JOHN FossM111stV603rdSouth London Harriers00:43:0600:43:10+00:10:41
129th

118

Christopher CurtisM112ndV5021st00:43:0500:43:12+00:10:40
130th

209

Jay Clare HadfieldF17thV455thElmbridge Road Runner00:43:1900:43:24+00:10:54
131st

344

Chris Mark NugentM113rdSEN49thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:43:1500:43:31+00:10:50
132nd

231

Alexander Edward HollandM114thSEN50thWoking AC00:43:2300:43:33+00:10:58
133rd

163

Phyllis FlynnF18thV551stSouth London Harriers00:43:2700:43:33+00:11:02
134th

269

Tim KoikeM115thSEN51st00:43:2200:43:34+00:10:57
135th

240

Gary Benjamin HyettM116thV4041st00:43:2600:43:36+00:11:01
136th

27

Richard ArnfieldM117thV5022ndBarnes Runners00:43:3000:43:38+00:11:05
137th

428

Alice SmithF19thV456thSouth London Harriers00:43:3200:43:41+00:11:07
138th

195

Mark GoodwinM118thSEN52ndEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:43:3400:43:42+00:11:09
139th

211

Graham HannayM119thV4042nd00:43:4900:43:49+00:11:24
140th

236

David HowellM120thV4043rdEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:43:4200:43:51+00:11:17
141st

305

SHERIDAN MarshallF20thV357thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:43:4300:43:53+00:11:18
142nd

14

Stephen AikinM121stV5023rdRANELAGH HARRIERS00:43:4600:43:55+00:11:21
143rd

193

Jorge Gomez PeralesM122ndV4044thHerne Hill Harriers00:43:4800:43:59+00:11:23
144th

281

Robert LayM123rdV4045th00:43:4600:43:59+00:11:21
145th

496

Gary WindowM124thV4046thFulham RC00:43:5800:44:02+00:11:33
146th

513

Ceri DaviesF21stSEN7th00:43:5500:44:08+00:11:30
147th

249

peter JohnsonM125thV5024thStriders of Croydon00:44:0800:44:17+00:11:43
148th

415

Matthew SaundersM126thV604thSouth London Harriers00:44:0800:44:18+00:11:43
149th

112

James CooperM127thSEN53rdWindle Valley Runners00:44:1700:44:23+00:11:52
150th

483

ADRIAN WhatmoreM128thV5025thWindle Valley Runners00:44:1800:44:23+00:11:53
151st

486

Kate WhortonF22ndV358thwimbledon windmilers00:44:2000:44:25+00:11:55
152nd

288

michael LockwoodM129thV605th00:44:2300:44:26+00:11:58
153rd

391

Gareth RichardsM130thSEN54th00:44:2000:44:27+00:11:55
154th

161

Lee FisherM131stSEN55th00:44:0600:44:28+00:11:41
155th

408

Jenny RoweF23rdSEN8thStriders of Croydon00:44:2100:44:30+00:11:56
156th

6

Amber Brough-nuesinkF24thV359thSutton Runners00:44:1900:44:33+00:11:54
157th

55

Adele Emma BoesingerF25thSEN9thSouth London Harriers00:44:2600:44:35+00:12:01
158th

272

Gavin LaceyM132ndV5026thLonely Goat RC00:44:1000:44:35+00:11:45
159th

453

Nick TaylorM133rdV5027th00:44:2500:44:37+00:12:00
160th

337

Robert NagorskiM134thV5028thHerne Hill Harriers00:44:3000:44:40+00:12:05
161st

203

Mark GreenM135thV4047th00:44:3500:44:46+00:12:10
162nd

235

Martin HowellM136thV5029thhorley harriers00:44:4300:44:50+00:12:18
163rd

398

Philip James RobertsM137thV5030thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:44:5100:44:59+00:12:26
164th

122

Kevin DargueM138thV5031stElmbridge Road Runner00:44:5500:45:08+00:12:30
165th

262

Toby KentM139thV5032ndSouth London Harriers00:45:1000:45:26+00:12:45
166th

40

Mike James BarrettM140thV606thEpsom Odd Balls00:45:2400:45:34+00:12:59
167th

313

Robert McdonaldM141stSEN56thStriders of Croydon00:45:2900:45:41+00:13:04
168th

409

Edward RowlandM142ndSEN57th26.2 RRC00:45:3000:45:51+00:13:05
169th

201

Paul Nicholas GrayM143rdSEN58th00:45:3700:45:51+00:13:12
170th

222

Kathy HenryF26thV3510thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:45:3900:45:55+00:13:14
171st

300

Paul MalloyM144thSEN59th00:45:5500:46:02+00:13:30
172nd

10

Hannah Doherty-smithF27thSEN10thSutton Runners00:45:5300:46:07+00:13:28
173rd

289

Stephen LogueM145thV607thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:45:5800:46:08+00:13:33
174th

322

James MerryM146thV4048th00:45:4500:46:10+00:13:20
175th

64

Jim BrownM147thV608thWoking AC00:46:1300:46:19+00:13:48
176th

8

Anna WisniewskaF28thV3511thSutton Runners00:46:1000:46:23+00:13:45
177th

210

Andrew HallM148thSEN60th00:46:1300:46:25+00:13:48
178th

7

Chloe ConstantineF29thV457thSutton Runners00:46:2300:46:36+00:13:58
179th

468

Phill TownsendM149thV4049thElmbridge Road Runner00:46:2800:46:39+00:14:03
180th

259

Martin KelsenM150thV5033rdLondon City Athletics Club00:46:4200:46:55+00:14:17
181st

395

Michael RiserM151stV5034thRunning with Matt00:46:4400:46:57+00:14:19
182nd

378

Jo QuantrillF30thV552ndSouth London Harriers00:46:5400:47:01+00:14:29
183rd

274

Guy LaisterM152ndV4050thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:46:5200:47:02+00:14:27
184th

9

ALICE EwenF31stSEN11thSutton Runners00:46:5400:47:07+00:14:29
185th

187

david GeorgeM153rdV609th26.2 RRC00:46:4900:47:08+00:14:24
186th

52

Daniel BlakeM154thV5035th00:46:5200:47:15+00:14:27
187th

356

Mark PavisM155thV5036th00:47:1300:47:18+00:14:48
188th

48

Mick BerryM156thSEN61st00:47:0900:47:23+00:14:44
189th

5

Daniel ComensM157thV4051stSutton Runners00:47:1000:47:25+00:14:45
190th

331

Andrew Charles MorrisonM158thV6010thTadworth A.C.00:47:2000:47:29+00:14:55
191st

465

Richard TomesM159thV4052nd26.2 RRC00:47:1100:47:32+00:14:46
192nd

253

Bob JordanM160thV5037th00:47:2400:47:37+00:14:59
193rd

481

simon john WebbM161stV5038th00:47:3100:47:39+00:15:06
194th

216

Phill Stephen HattonM162ndV4053rd00:47:0400:47:41+00:14:39
195th

459

Iwan Wyn ThomasM163rdSEN62nd00:47:2800:47:46+00:15:03
196th

473

James Albert Howard UptonM164thV4054th00:47:3100:47:48+00:15:06
197th

299

Pippa MajorF32ndV458thSouth London Harriers00:47:4800:47:54+00:15:23
198th

402

Mark RogersM165thV4055th00:47:4100:47:59+00:15:16
199th

39

Kate BarnesF33rdV3512thhorley harriers00:47:4400:48:01+00:15:19
200th

396

Lisa RoberjotF34thV459thhorley harriers00:47:4500:48:02+00:15:20
201st

192

Lee GoddardM166thV6011thEpsom Odd Balls00:47:3900:48:02+00:15:14
202nd

86

Terry John ChapmanM167thV5039thTerry Chapman00:47:5700:48:08+00:15:32
203rd

89

Robert ChartM168thV5040thCollingwood AC00:47:5400:48:10+00:15:29
204th

342

Martin NortonM169thV4056th00:47:4800:48:13+00:15:23
205th

233

John HolmesM170thV6012thoxted runners00:48:0900:48:26+00:15:44
206th

386

Elaine ReidF35thV4510thCollingwood AC00:48:1100:48:27+00:15:46
207th

255

Ceara JoyceF36thV4511thEpsom Odd Balls00:48:2300:48:29+00:15:58
208th

81

Tim CarverM171stV5041st00:48:1500:48:34+00:15:50
209th

451

Richard TaskerM172ndSEN63rd00:48:2100:48:43+00:15:56
210th

17

Sean AllenM173rdSEN64thSnail & Pace00:48:1800:48:44+00:15:53
211st

174

Olivia FurnerF37thSEN12th00:48:3300:48:46+00:16:08
212nd

225

Ayden HigginsM174thSEN65th00:48:3200:48:46+00:16:07
213rd

450

Lisa TaskerF38thSEN13th00:48:2400:48:46+00:15:59
214th

130

Sophie DenmanF39thSEN14thFulham RC00:48:4300:48:48+00:16:18
215th

324

Peter MillerM175thV4057thwimbledon windmilers00:48:3200:48:57+00:16:07
216th

350

Rotimi OyegunleM176thV4058thStriders of Croydon00:48:4000:48:57+00:16:15
217th

238

Dominic HyettM177thV4059th00:48:4600:48:59+00:16:21
218th

76

Robert ButlinM178thV5042ndSouth London Harriers00:48:3500:49:00+00:16:10
219th

416

Eileen Marie SawyerF40thV3513thEpsom Odd Balls00:48:3900:49:01+00:16:14
220th

506

Claire ZieglerF41stV4512thLingfield RC00:48:4700:49:03+00:16:22
221st

94

Michael ClarkM179thV4060thTadworth A.C.00:48:4300:49:03+00:16:18
222nd

302

Lee MarksM180thSEN66th00:48:4000:49:07+00:16:15
223rd

279

Tim William LawrensonM181stV4061st00:48:5200:49:11+00:16:27
224th

348

MARTIN O'halloranM182ndV6013thHercules Wimbledon00:49:0400:49:14+00:16:39
225th

37

Lindsay BamfordF42ndV4513thFarnham Runners00:49:0000:49:23+00:16:35
226th

351

Michael PagetM183rdV6014thhorley harriers00:49:2000:49:25+00:16:55
227th

169

Jim FosterM184thV6015thThames Hare & Hounds00:49:0200:49:25+00:16:37
228th

367

oscar louis PhillpotM185thSEN67th00:49:1500:49:28+00:16:50
229th

91

Steve Lawrence ChoateM186thV6016th00:49:0800:49:28+00:16:43
230th

388

Bryn ReynoldsM187thSEN68thHerne Hill Harriers00:49:1700:49:29+00:16:52
231st

246

Laura JamesF43rdSEN15thRunning with Matt00:49:1600:49:30+00:16:51
232nd

446

Johanne SyronF44thV3514th00:49:1700:49:31+00:16:52
233rd

113

Gina CoulsonF45thV553rdSLH00:49:2800:49:35+00:17:03
234th

438

Richard Victor StocksM188thV4062nd00:49:1000:49:35+00:16:45
235th

232

Philip HollowellM189thV5043rd00:49:2800:49:39+00:17:03
236th

134

Jo DodgeF46thV3515thCollingwood AC00:49:2700:49:42+00:17:02
237th

333

Steve MumfordM190thV4063rd00:49:1800:49:56+00:16:53
238th

241

Linda Helen IngramF47thV4514thSouth London Harriers00:49:3700:50:03+00:17:12
239th

106

Lisa ComptonF48thV554thLingfield RC00:49:4700:50:03+00:17:22
240th

207

David Mathew GroomeM191stV4064th00:49:4300:50:03+00:17:18
241st

34

Glen BaldwinM192ndV4065th00:49:4500:50:06+00:17:20
242nd

83

Allen Stuart ChallisM193rdSEN69thSnail & Pace00:49:4400:50:10+00:17:19
243rd

452

Tara TaylorF49thSEN16th00:49:4300:50:13+00:17:18
244th

373

Michael ProcterM194thV5044thStriders of Croydon00:50:1500:50:31+00:17:50
245th

384

Anna Catherine ReichwaldF50thV555thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:50:1100:50:32+00:17:46
246th

455

Karen Louise TellingF51stV3516th00:50:1000:50:34+00:17:45
247th

429

Krzysztof SokolowskiM195thSEN70th00:50:0900:50:34+00:17:44
248th

403

Lindsay RogersF52ndV3517th00:50:2200:50:38+00:17:57
249th

177

Tony GalvinM196thV5045th00:50:1300:50:43+00:17:48
250th

484

Sara WhiteF53rdV3518th00:50:1900:50:43+00:17:54
251st

149

David ElliottM197thV4066th00:50:3300:50:46+00:18:08
252nd

418

Bonita ScaysbrookF54thV4515thEpsom Allsorts00:50:3400:50:52+00:18:09
253rd

340

Robin Michael NewboldM198thV4067th00:50:2900:50:56+00:18:04
254th

458

Rachel ThomasF55thV4516thRunning with Matt00:50:4600:50:57+00:18:21
255th

412

Tony David SaillM199thV6017thoxted runners00:50:4000:50:58+00:18:15
256th

237

Mark HutchingsM200thV5046thStriders of Croydon00:50:4800:51:01+00:18:23
257th

381

Alex RallsM201stV4068th00:50:5000:51:04+00:18:25
258th

377

Pollyanna PuddephatF56thV3519th00:50:5300:51:06+00:18:28
259th

239

Alfie HyettM202ndSEN71st00:50:5500:51:08+00:18:30
260th

382

Chris RanceM203rdV4069thLingfield RC00:50:5200:51:10+00:18:27
261st

467

Libby TorreiroF57thSEN17th00:50:4900:51:11+00:18:24
262nd

258

Richard Martin KeayM204thSEN72nd00:50:5300:51:14+00:18:28
263rd

61

John BrookerM205thV6018thEpsom Odd Balls00:50:5300:51:15+00:18:28
264th

247

Anna JenkinsonF58thV4517thSouth London Harriers00:51:0000:51:23+00:18:35
265th

504

Kevin YoungM206thV5047th00:51:0600:51:24+00:18:41
266th

142

Dorota DysF59thSEN18th00:51:1700:51:28+00:18:52
267th

72

Karen BullenF60thV3520thEpsom Odd Balls00:51:0500:51:28+00:18:40
268th

323

Russell MilesM207thV4070th00:51:1100:51:35+00:18:46
269th

252

Haydn JonesM208thSEN73rd00:51:1800:51:36+00:18:53
270th

343

David Keith NottidgeM209thV6019thLingfield RC00:51:2000:51:36+00:18:55
271st

404

Peter RogersM210thV4071st00:51:2100:51:37+00:18:56
272nd

293

Jenifer Mac DonnellF61stV4518thCollingwood AC00:51:2800:51:43+00:19:03
273rd

494

Rachel WilsonF62ndV3521stLondon City Athletics Club00:51:3500:51:49+00:19:10
274th

497

Marc WoodM211stV4072ndCollingwood AC00:51:4200:51:56+00:19:17
275th

153

Justin FarhallM212ndV4073rd00:51:4200:52:02+00:19:17
276th

490

Martin WilliamsM213rdV5048th00:51:4500:52:04+00:19:20
277th

243

Philip JacobsM214thV4074th00:51:3100:52:06+00:19:06
278th

200

Douglas GranthamM215thV6020th00:51:5700:52:07+00:19:32
279th

127

Merilyn Joy DavisF63rdV556thElmbridge Road Runner00:51:5700:52:08+00:19:32
280th

23

Amber Louise AndradeF64thV3522nd00:51:4300:52:11+00:19:18
281st

311

Eveleigh Ellen MccarthyF65thV3523rd00:51:5500:52:16+00:19:30
282nd

13

Carol AikinF66thV557thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:52:1900:52:35+00:19:54
283rd

190

Andrea GlenF67thV4519thEpsom Allsorts00:52:1300:52:40+00:19:48
284th

370

nigel james PointerM216thV6021stCollingwood AC00:52:3300:52:49+00:20:08
285th

261

Ashley KennedyF68thSEN19th00:52:4300:52:55+00:20:18
286th

36

Sally BamfordF69thV558thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:52:4200:52:58+00:20:17
287th

223

Nick HenryM217thV4075thRichmond Running Club00:52:4000:52:58+00:20:15
288th

419

Nigel PanterM218thV5049th00:52:3900:53:01+00:20:14
289th

33

Liz BaldwinF70thV4520thEpsom Allsorts00:52:4100:53:02+00:20:16
290th

224

Bethany HigginsF71stSEN20thReigate Priory AC00:52:5100:53:05+00:20:26
291st

363

Fiona PetersF72ndV4521stEpsom Odd Balls00:52:4300:53:06+00:20:18
292nd

188

Kayleigh GibsonF73rdSEN21stEpsom Odd Balls00:52:5000:53:13+00:20:25
293rd

278

Elise Anne LawrensonF74thV3524th00:52:5500:53:15+00:20:30
294th

155

Jane Elizabeth FeltonF75thV3525thTeam Mama00:53:0200:53:18+00:20:37
295th

503

Ashley YeoM219thV5050thWickham Avenue Strollers00:52:5300:53:20+00:20:28
296th

257

Bhaskar KarmacharyaM220thV4076th00:53:0400:53:25+00:20:39
297th

282

Alexandra LeggeF76thV4522ndStriders of Croydon00:53:0900:53:27+00:20:44
298th

507

Philip Graham-clareM221stV5051stBRJ Run and Tri00:53:1000:53:29+00:20:45
299th

198

Laura Graham-clareF77thSEN22nd00:53:1100:53:30+00:20:46
300th

421

Bernard SimmonsM222ndV6022ndDulwich Park Runners00:53:1700:53:31+00:20:52
301st

492

Deborah WilliamsF78thV4523rd00:53:0600:53:34+00:20:41
302nd

133

Mark DixonM223rdSEN74th00:53:0700:53:38+00:20:42
303rd

214

Karen HarrowerF79thV3526thCollingwood AC00:53:2800:53:43+00:21:03
304th

71

Graeme BuckleyM224thV4077th00:53:1200:53:46+00:20:47
305th

185

Colin Stanley GarrodM225thV6023rdEpsom Odd Balls00:53:1900:53:46+00:20:54
306th

271

Hannah LaceyF80thSEN23rdClapham Chasers00:53:2200:53:47+00:20:57
307th

334

Jane Hayley MunnF81stV559thTadworth A.C.00:53:3700:53:50+00:21:12
308th

180

Sue GarnerF82ndV5510thLingfield RC00:53:4100:53:51+00:21:16
309th

389

Bryn ReynoldsM226thV4078th00:53:4000:53:52+00:21:15
310th

443

Patrick John SullivanM227thV6024thoxted runners00:53:4700:54:03+00:21:22
311st

92

Marco CiampoliM228thSEN75th00:53:3700:54:04+00:21:12
312nd

325

kelly MillingtonF83rdV4524thWestcroft Tri Club00:53:3400:54:05+00:21:09
313rd

368

Steve Robert PlattM229thV4079th00:53:5100:54:07+00:21:26
314th

339

Melanie NevardF84thSEN24thEpsom Odd Balls00:53:4700:54:11+00:21:22
315th

456

ROB TemlettM230thV4080th00:53:5100:54:22+00:21:26
316th

266

Christopher KnightM231stV6025thevesham vale00:54:1500:54:34+00:21:50
317th

244

Kelly JacobsF85thV3527th00:54:1100:54:41+00:21:46
318th

263

David KewM232ndV6026thRANELAGH HARRIERS00:54:1700:54:45+00:21:52
319th

466

Rebecca TorreiroF86thV3528th00:54:2800:54:51+00:22:03
320th

62

Kasumi BrookerF87thV5511thEpsom Odd Balls00:54:3000:54:53+00:22:05
321st

296

Molly Marie MaherF88thSEN25th00:54:2500:54:56+00:22:00
322nd

79

Dave CanningsM233rdV4081stRunning with Matt00:54:3000:55:02+00:22:05
323rd

120

Linda DanielF89thV5512thStriders of Croydon00:54:4700:55:06+00:22:22
324th

128

Tim DavisM234thV5052nd00:54:5400:55:10+00:22:29
325th

326

Catherine MitchellF90thV3529th00:54:5500:55:10+00:22:30
326th

393

Jo RichesF91stV4525thStriders of Croydon00:54:5200:55:11+00:22:27
327th

500

Susan WrightF92ndV4526th00:54:4000:55:13+00:22:15
328th

385

Catherine ReidF93rdV4527thEpsom Allsorts00:54:5000:55:17+00:22:25
329th

345

Susie Rose O'connorF94thV5513thwimbledon windmilers00:55:2900:55:37+00:23:04
330th

349

Mandy OldfieldF95thV4528thEpsom Allsorts00:55:2200:55:40+00:22:57
331st

158

Heather FentonF96thV5514thTadworth A.C.00:55:2700:55:40+00:23:02
332nd

308

Louise McallisterF97thV4529th00:55:1300:55:41+00:22:48
333rd

298

Kantish MaitraM235thV4082nd00:55:1100:55:49+00:22:46
334th

143

Lucy EdwardsF98thSEN26th00:55:2400:55:51+00:22:59
335th

478

Amanda Jane WardF99thV3530th00:55:2400:55:54+00:22:59
336th

442

Kim SullivanF100thV5515thoxted runners00:55:4500:56:01+00:23:20
337th

229

Claire Louise HillsF101stV3531st00:55:4200:56:01+00:23:17
338th

228

Stuart HillsM236thV6027thStriders of Croydon00:55:4200:56:02+00:23:17
339th

360

Ruth Beverley PearsonF102ndV4530thStriders of Croydon00:55:3900:56:04+00:23:14
340th

501

Nick Edward WrightM237thV5053rd00:55:3400:56:07+00:23:09
341st

295

Kiki MacraeF103rdV4531st00:55:3900:56:10+00:23:14
342nd

290

Jo LongmuirF104thV4532nd00:55:4500:56:13+00:23:20
343rd

42

Jonathan BatesM238thV4083rd00:55:5500:56:20+00:23:30
344th

88

Karen ChartF105thV4533rdCollingwood AC00:56:1500:56:36+00:23:50
345th

144

Mike EdwardsM239thV6028thKingston & Polytechnic AC00:56:1300:56:41+00:23:48
346th

375

Edward ProtheroM240thV6029th00:56:2000:56:41+00:23:55
347th

462

Sarah Diane TindleyF106thV4534thCollingwood AC00:56:2900:56:47+00:24:04
348th

366

Michelle Natasha PhillpotF107thV4535th00:56:2200:56:50+00:23:57
349th

206

John Henry GriggM241stV6030thFulham RC00:56:5400:56:57+00:24:29
350th

114

Catherine CourtneyF108thV5516th00:56:3500:57:02+00:24:10
351st

162

Tisha FitzgibbonF109thV3532nd00:56:3800:57:08+00:24:13
352nd

138

Eleanor DoodyF110thV4536thFUL-ON TRI00:56:4500:57:11+00:24:20
353rd

250

Laurie JohnstonM242ndV6031st26.2 RRC00:56:5300:57:15+00:24:28
354th

212

Paul Tomas HarfordM243rdV4084th00:57:0000:57:29+00:24:35
355th

284

Eileen LeonardF111stV5517thCollingwood AC00:57:1700:57:38+00:24:52
356th

24

Louise AndrewsF112ndV3533rdCollingwood AC00:57:3100:57:49+00:25:06
357th

74

Steve Mark ButcherM244thV6032nd00:57:2700:57:59+00:25:02
358th

77

Barbara CallaghanF113rdV4537thEpsom tri club00:57:3800:58:04+00:25:13
359th

469

Colm TreacyM245thV4085th00:57:5500:58:04+00:25:30
360th

265

Michelle KleinF114thV3534th00:57:5700:58:18+00:25:32
361st

361

Nicola Teresa PendryF115thV4538th00:57:5800:58:19+00:25:33
362nd

463

Christopher James TingleM246thV5054th00:57:5100:58:20+00:25:26
363rd

357

Karen PeakeF116thV5518thStriders of Croydon00:58:0500:58:30+00:25:40
364th

140

Keith DubeM247thV5055thStriders of Croydon00:58:0500:58:30+00:25:40
365th

242

Andrew JacksonM248thV4086th00:57:5600:58:31+00:25:31
366th

50

Peter BlackM249thSEN76thEpsom Odd Balls00:58:1400:58:34+00:25:49
367th

178

Matt GalvinM250thSEN77th00:58:1600:58:37+00:25:51
368th

447

Agnieszka SzafraniecF117thSEN27th00:58:1600:58:38+00:25:51
369th

387

Luca RevelantM251stSEN78th00:58:0100:58:40+00:25:36
370th

154

Sarah Farnell-wardF118thV4539th00:58:1800:58:53+00:25:53
371st

260

Peter KempM252ndV5056th00:58:3300:58:56+00:26:08
372nd

376

Georgia ProtheroF119thV5519th00:58:2400:58:59+00:25:59
373rd

136

Catherine DonohueF120thV3535th00:58:3800:59:02+00:26:13
374th

97

Steven Charles ClarkeM253rdV4087th00:58:5200:59:14+00:26:27
375th

165

DANNY FolscherM254thV4088thEpsom Odd Balls00:59:0500:59:32+00:26:40
376th

355

Michael Norman PaulM255thV6033rd00:59:0400:59:35+00:26:39
377th

69

Jadwiga Brzask-makielaF121stV3536thStriders of Croydon00:59:2000:59:41+00:26:55
378th

264

Maggie Ann KirkF122ndV5520thNEW FOREST RUNNERS00:59:1600:59:50+00:26:51
379th

115

Janet Murray CunninghamF123rdV5521stEpsom Allsorts00:59:3000:59:52+00:27:05
380th

135

Laura DonoghueF124thV4540thReigate Ladies Joggers00:59:1900:59:54+00:26:54
381st

477

Keith WalkerM256thV6034thEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:59:1500:59:54+00:26:50
382nd

47

Deborah BenjaminF125thSEN28th00:59:4201:00:05+00:27:17
383rd

514

Andrew LayM257thV5057th00:59:4601:00:10+00:27:21
384th

100

Adam CockleM258thV4089thRunning with Matt00:59:3901:00:11+00:27:14
385th

215

Linda HastingsF126thV5522ndEpsom Allsorts01:00:0101:00:22+00:27:36
386th

304

Luke MarshM259thSEN79th01:00:0001:00:35+00:27:35
387th

358

Hannah PearceF127thSEN29th01:00:2401:00:37+00:27:59
388th

273

Natalie LaingF128thV4541st01:00:0701:00:41+00:27:42
389th

12

Fran AfonsoF129thV4542ndhorley harriers01:00:1401:00:43+00:27:49
390th

423

Jenny SingletonF130thV4543rd01:00:2501:01:00+00:28:00
391st

436

Melanue SteachanF131stV4544th01:00:4101:01:11+00:28:16
392nd

220

Norman David HemmingM260thV6035thCroydon Harriers01:00:3301:01:13+00:28:08
393rd

171

Alison FoxF132ndV4545thCollingwood AC01:01:0101:01:23+00:28:36
394th

369

Tiffany Louise PlattF133rdV4546th01:01:0801:01:31+00:28:43
395th

226

Gail HillF134thV4547thhorley harriers01:01:2101:01:50+00:28:56
396th

29

Ellen AtkinsonF135thV3537th01:01:3001:01:54+00:29:05
397th

20

Chris AmiesM261stV5058thStragglers01:01:1801:01:55+00:28:53
398th

156

James Edmon FeltonM262ndV4090th01:01:3201:01:58+00:29:07
399th

157

Gillian FengeF136thV4548thRWM01:01:2901:02:02+00:29:04
400th

254

Maeve Elizabeth JordanF137thSEN30th01:01:4301:02:12+00:29:18
401st

204

Craig GregoryM263rdV4091st01:01:3601:02:13+00:29:11
402nd

183

Derek GarrodM264thV6036th01:01:5701:02:26+00:29:32
403rd

346

Michelle O'driscollF138thV3538th01:02:1701:02:41+00:29:52
404th

25

Michael Paul AndrewsM265thV6037th01:02:0801:02:44+00:29:43
405th

53

Isabel BlakeF139thSEN31st01:02:2901:02:52+00:30:04
406th

283

VICTORIA LeggeF140thV4549thStriders of Croydon01:02:3101:02:52+00:30:06
407th

256

Alison JoyceF141stV4550thEpsom Allsorts01:02:3601:02:54+00:30:11
408th

508

David GillM266thV6038th01:02:2901:02:56+00:30:04
409th

59

Sally BridgeF142ndV5523rdRunning with Matt01:02:3501:03:06+00:30:10
410th

303

Stephen James Fanconi MarshM267thV6039th01:02:4401:03:20+00:30:19
411st

125

Hayley DavidsonF143rdSEN32ndElmbridge Road Runner01:03:1901:03:35+00:30:54
412nd

202

Jane GreenF144thV5524thSutton Runners01:03:1401:03:46+00:30:49
413rd

95

Liz ClarkF145thV4551stTadworth A.C.01:03:1801:03:52+00:30:53
414th

38

Corinne BarellaF146thV4552nd01:03:3901:04:16+00:31:14
415th

297

Valerie MainF147thV3539th01:03:3901:04:16+00:31:14
416th

432

Helen Charlotte St PierreF148thV3540th01:03:5801:04:22+00:31:33
417th

145

Samantha Jane EdwardsF149thSEN33rd01:04:1201:04:48+00:31:47
418th

208

Dhanu GundalaM268thSEN80th01:04:4601:04:53+00:32:21
419th

433

Gill StalleyF150thV5525thCollingwood AC01:04:2401:04:59+00:31:59
420th

166

Derek ForbesM269thV6040th01:04:4001:05:11+00:32:15
421st

454

Karen TeeF151stV5526thhorley harriers01:04:5201:05:22+00:32:27
422nd

397

Deborah Marie RobertsF152ndV4553rdRunning with Matt01:04:5301:05:25+00:32:28
423rd

78

Martin Campbell SmithM270thV4092nd01:04:5901:05:33+00:32:34
424th

87

Grace CharleyF153rdV3541stCollingwood AC01:05:5701:06:13+00:33:32
425th

318

David MeadenM271stV6041stRANELAGH HARRIERS01:05:3901:06:14+00:33:14
426th

440

linda frances StreetF154thV5527th01:06:0401:06:38+00:33:39
427th

221

Angela HennessyF155thV4554th01:06:3201:06:51+00:34:07
428th

111

Paul David CooperM272ndV4093rdCollingwood AC01:06:4001:06:56+00:34:15
429th

159

Phil FentonM273rdV6042ndTadworth A.C.01:06:4101:06:59+00:34:16
430th

28

Arman AsryanM274thSEN81st01:06:5501:06:59+00:34:30
431st

54

Carmen BlakeF156thV4555th01:06:3701:07:00+00:34:12
432nd

21

christine ann AndersF157thV5528th01:06:4701:07:05+00:34:22
433rd

319

Alan MeadenM275thV6043rdRANELAGH HARRIERS01:06:3701:07:12+00:34:12
434th

461

Mark Andrew TimmsM276thV5059th01:07:1001:07:45+00:34:45
435th

70

Lucy BuckleyF158thSEN34th01:07:3601:08:11+00:35:11
436th

268

James KnightM277thV6044th01:07:4301:08:19+00:35:18
437th

392

anne RichardsonF159thV5529th01:08:2901:08:47+00:36:04
438th

189

Lindsay GillmanF160thV4556th01:08:5101:09:23+00:36:26
439th

123

Paula DauntF161stV3542ndRunning with Matt01:08:5101:09:23+00:36:26
440th

425

Harry SleetM278thV5060th01:09:2301:09:52+00:36:58
441st

427

Elizabeth May SmithF162ndSEN35th01:09:3301:10:03+00:37:08
442nd

434

Deborah Ann Stanbury-justerF163rdV4557th01:09:4801:10:19+00:37:23
443rd

58

Sharon BradyF164thV4558thRunning with Matt01:09:5001:10:23+00:37:25
444th

472

Stephen TylerM279thV6045thStriders of Croydon01:10:3501:11:09+00:38:10
445th

199

Lisa GranthamF165thV5530th01:10:5701:11:25+00:38:32
446th

372

Emma PowellF166thV4559thCoulsdon Runners01:11:3401:11:50+00:39:09
447th

502

Lisa WyattF167thV4560thRunning with Matt01:11:1901:11:51+00:38:54
448th

182

Lorraine GarrodF168thV5531st01:12:3601:13:05+00:40:11
449th

306

Victoria MartiniF169thV5532ndEpsom Allsorts01:14:0201:14:38+00:41:37
450th

399

Stuart RobertsM280thV4094th01:14:2701:14:46+00:42:02
451st

73

Anne BurnsF170thV4561stRunning with Matt01:14:1801:14:51+00:41:53
452nd

510

Sarah NixonF171stV4562nd01:15:4901:16:11+00:43:24
453rd

430

Pauline SparkesF172ndV5533rdRunning with Matt01:17:0101:17:34+00:44:36
454th

431

Karen SparrowF173rdV4563rd01:17:4501:18:05+00:45:20
455th

267

KATE KnightF174thV5534thReigate Priory AC01:28:5801:29:34+00:56:33
-

85

Shun-Lai ChanFV45Collingwood AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15

David AldersonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

230

Chris HoganMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

439

Matthew StoneMV50Striders of Croydon00:00:0000:00:00-
-

420

Laure SelleFV35Fulham RC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00