Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019

Jul
07
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-07-07 09:00am
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,636 in total)
1st

1847

Rob Smith (wc)M1stOVR1stCoventry Godiva Harriers01:09:4201:09:42-
2nd

1865

Gary Cooper (wc)M2ndOVR2ndCoventry Godiva Harriers01:13:4001:13:40+00:03:58
3rd

374

Adam HollandM3rdOVR3rdTavistock Ac01:13:5801:13:58+00:04:16
4th

1704

Valter FonsecaM4th35-441st01:14:4201:14:42+00:05:00
5th

1127

Neil SmithM5th20-341stSPA STRIDERS01:15:1001:15:10+00:05:28
6th

1123

Ali HerbertM6th20-342nd01:15:3101:15:31+00:05:49
7th

388

Ian AllenM7th20-343rdSPA STRIDERS01:16:5001:16:50+00:07:08
8th

1711

Ben KruzeM8th35-442nd01:17:0301:17:03+00:07:21
9th

891

Connor CarsonM9th45-541stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:18:0401:18:04+00:08:22
10th

1510

David BrewisM10th20-344thSphinx AC01:19:2001:19:20+00:09:38
11th

1085

Chris LiddleM11th20-345thSPA STRIDERS01:19:4101:19:41+00:09:59
12th

2007

Patrick ElderM12th20-346th01:20:2301:20:23+00:10:41
13th

1938

Adam BaylissM13th20-347thOxford City01:20:2901:20:29+00:10:47
14th

844

Robert DyjakM14th35-443rd01:21:0301:21:03+00:11:21
15th

1075

William GiddingsM15th20-348thWetherby Runners AC01:21:0901:21:09+00:11:27
16th

1793

Sergio TorijaM16th20-349thSphinx AC01:22:0101:22:01+00:12:19
17th

1834

Tom RitchieM17thU201st01:22:1901:22:19+00:12:37
18th

492

David HollidgeM18th35-444thBanbury Harriers AC01:22:2201:22:22+00:12:40
19th

1094

Matthew HadlumM19th20-3410th01:22:2701:22:27+00:12:45
20th

1965

James MccallM20th20-3411thLEICESTER CORITANIANS01:23:3201:23:32+00:13:50
21st

1221

Simon RichardsonM21st35-445th01:23:3901:23:39+00:13:57
22nd

1060

Kieran NugentM22nd20-3412th01:23:4201:23:42+00:14:00
23rd

1648

Lee VarleyM23rd20-3413th01:23:5001:23:50+00:14:08
24th

804

Ben RussellM24th20-3414thLonely goats running club01:23:5401:23:54+00:14:12
25th

1437

Duncan Campbell-caveM25th35-446thKings Heath RC - The Lions01:24:5201:24:52+00:15:10
26th

1386

Lalin NavaratneM26th20-3415th01:25:1001:25:10+00:15:28
27th

5012

Adam NotleyM27th20-3416thSPA STRIDERS01:25:3101:25:31+00:15:49
28th

904

Rene VergoM28th35-447thBRAT CLUB01:25:3701:25:37+00:15:55
29th

1129

Pierre Le MarquerM29th20-3417th01:25:3701:25:37+00:15:55
30th

1631

Oscar MetcalfM30th20-3418thDO301:25:4001:25:40+00:15:58
31st

394

Jack EdwardsM31st20-3419thSphinx AC01:25:5501:25:55+00:16:13
32nd

837

Gavin FowlerM32nd20-3420thLC&AC01:26:0101:26:01+00:16:19
33rd

2021

Andy MasefieldM33rd45-542nd01:26:0701:26:07+00:16:25
34th

1682

Katie DeardsF1stOVR1st-01:26:1201:26:12+00:16:30
35th

1886

Andy GibiinoM34th20-3421stPoplar Running Club01:26:2301:26:23+00:16:41
36th

1124

Natalie BhangalF2ndOVR2ndLeamington C and AC01:26:3501:26:35+00:16:53
37th

1113

Robin AstonM35th20-3422ndLonely Goat Running Club01:26:3601:26:36+00:16:54
38th

1153

Igf IgfM36th35-448th01:26:4701:26:47+00:17:05
39th

1508

Gary SealeM37th35-449th01:26:5601:26:56+00:17:14
40th

718

Steve BradleyM38th35-4410thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:27:0401:27:04+00:17:22
41st

1255

Ryan AllenM39th20-3423rd01:27:1201:27:12+00:17:30
42nd

452

Matthew WrightM40th20-3424th-01:27:2301:27:23+00:17:41
43rd

1355

Martin PooleM41st35-4411th01:27:3001:27:30+00:17:48
44th

695

Hannah ThorneF3rdOVR3rd01:27:3101:27:31+00:17:49
45th

5164

Carlos BurilloM42nd35-4412th01:27:3301:27:33+00:17:51
46th

1091

Andrew CoxM43rd45-543rdStratford Upoin Avon01:27:4701:27:47+00:18:05
47th

367

Richard HoweM44th35-4413th01:27:5701:27:57+00:18:15
48th

1237

Tim RhodesM45th45-544thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:28:0001:28:00+00:18:18
49th

2041

Ben SmithM46th20-3425thNorthbrook AC01:28:2001:28:20+00:18:38
50th

896

Daniel WhittleM47th35-4414th01:28:2001:28:20+00:18:38
51st

1448

Patrick CrummyM48th20-3426th01:28:3201:28:32+00:18:50
52nd

1312

Mattia BarcellonaM49th20-3427th01:28:3201:28:32+00:18:50
53rd

1485

Jonathan LeithM50th35-4415th01:28:3401:28:34+00:18:52
54th

691

Gareth StephensonM51st35-4416th01:28:3901:28:39+00:18:57
55th

1361

John-Paul HuntM52nd35-4417thSPA STRIDERS01:28:5001:28:50+00:19:08
56th

2033

Scott WoodM53rd20-3428th01:28:5901:28:59+00:19:17
57th

1671

Louis PerryM54th20-3429thPanda life01:29:0001:29:00+00:19:18
58th

1000

Thomas FraserM55th20-3430thClapham Chasers01:29:0001:29:00+00:19:18
59th

1722

Dan SouthamM56th20-3431st01:29:0201:29:02+00:19:20
60th

1772

Donato GuruM57th55-641stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:1001:29:10+00:19:28
61st

1100

Thomas BatchelorM58th20-3432ndCherwell Runners and Joggers01:29:1601:29:16+00:19:34
62nd

1171

Michael WilliamsonM59th35-4418thKnowle and Dorridge01:29:2401:29:24+00:19:42
63rd

1505

Simon FellowsM60th45-545th01:29:3301:29:33+00:19:51
64th

571

Paul RoyleM61st35-4419thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:29:4001:29:40+00:19:58
65th

169

Michael William DobsonM62nd35-4420th01:29:4501:29:45+00:20:03
66th

727

Ali StoneM63rd35-4421stletsdothis.com01:29:4601:29:46+00:20:04
67th

1236

Josh LaytonM64th35-4422nd01:29:5301:29:53+00:20:11
68th

1564

Paul OkeyM65th45-546thLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club01:29:5501:29:55+00:20:13
69th

2042

David WilcockM66th45-547th01:29:5501:29:55+00:20:13
70th

140

Ryan BakerM67thU202ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:29:5601:29:56+00:20:14
71st

293

Leigh ReeveM68th20-3433rdDaventry Road Runners01:30:0101:30:01+00:20:19
72nd

193

Paul SeamerM69th35-4423rd01:30:0201:30:02+00:20:20
73rd

180

Thomas RenkelM70th20-3434th01:30:0301:30:03+00:20:21
74th

1455

Tim OttleyM71st45-548th01:30:0601:30:06+00:20:24
75th

738

Oliver BeasleyM72nd35-4424thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:30:0901:30:09+00:20:27
76th

1933

Kamil RosinskiM73rd35-4425thWis?oka D?bica01:30:1601:30:16+00:20:34
77th

5197

Tyler PriceM74th20-3435th01:30:2001:30:20+00:20:38
78th

682

Matthew TaylorM75th45-549th01:30:2301:30:23+00:20:41
79th

1368

Samantha BoswellF4th45-541st01:30:3001:30:30+00:20:48
80th

2048

Simon ShepherdM76th35-4426th01:30:3601:30:36+00:20:54
81st

1536

Colin PerryM77th35-4427th01:30:3801:30:38+00:20:56
82nd

368

Steven KnowlesM78th45-5410th-01:30:4201:30:42+00:21:00
83rd

719

Steve GoultM79th45-5411th01:30:4201:30:42+00:21:00
84th

165

Fin JacksonM80th20-3436th01:30:4401:30:44+00:21:02
85th

1731

Steve Robert OwenM81st45-5412th01:30:4901:30:49+00:21:07
86th

847

Mike BabcockM82nd35-4428th01:31:0101:31:01+00:21:19
87th

1259

Glenn RichesM83rd45-5413th01:31:0701:31:07+00:21:25
88th

1504

Kieran McmahonM84th20-3437th01:31:1301:31:13+00:21:31
89th

796

Chris WilsonM85th20-3438thSPA STRIDERS01:31:1401:31:14+00:21:32
90th

469

Pete DavisM86th20-3439th01:31:2601:31:26+00:21:44
91st

1912

Laura PettiferF5th35-441stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:31:4101:31:41+00:21:59
92nd

1408

Henry Hamilton-gouldM87th35-4429thNewmarket Joggers01:31:4401:31:44+00:22:02
93rd

1462

Kevin WrightM88th35-4430th01:31:5001:31:50+00:22:08
94th

1952

Ben-Alex MorrisM89th20-3440th01:31:5301:31:53+00:22:11
95th

1292

Mathias RigaudM90th20-3441st01:31:5701:31:57+00:22:15
96th

1495

GAVIN MorganM91st35-4431st01:32:0101:32:01+00:22:19
97th

1878

Richard GoodwinM92nd35-4432nd-01:32:1401:32:14+00:22:32
98th

1167

Frazer KnowlesM93rdU203rd01:32:2201:32:22+00:22:40
99th

898

Harry PurewalM94th20-3442nd01:32:2401:32:24+00:22:42
100th

999

Peter LambM95th20-3443rd01:32:4001:32:40+00:22:58
101st

580

Steven HowardM96th35-4433rdbournviller harriers01:32:4101:32:41+00:22:59
102nd

554

Henry EddyM97th20-3444th01:32:4101:32:41+00:22:59
103rd

544

Jonathan LucasM98th20-3445th01:32:4201:32:42+00:23:00
104th

1496

Benjamin WattsM99th35-4434th01:32:4901:32:49+00:23:07
105th

1977

Steve PriceM100th35-4435th01:32:5101:32:51+00:23:09
106th

547

Alistair DurrantM101st20-3446thThe Ramsay Runners01:32:5301:32:53+00:23:11
107th

802

Neil SimmondsM102nd45-5414th01:32:5501:32:55+00:23:13
108th

1585

Brett TaylorM103rd45-5415th01:32:5501:32:55+00:23:13
109th

805

Dominic CarrollM104th20-3447th01:32:5701:32:57+00:23:15
110th

1839

Ian Edward BaynesM105th45-5416thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:32:5801:32:58+00:23:16
111st

1678

Steve FrenchM106th45-5417th01:33:0701:33:07+00:23:25
112nd

342

Martyn RuberyM107th45-5418th01:33:1101:33:11+00:23:29
113rd

501

James MinshawM108th35-4436th01:33:1301:33:13+00:23:31
114th

495

Andre MarhaugM109th45-5419th01:33:1301:33:13+00:23:31
115th

684

Luke BennettM110th20-3448thSPA STRIDERS01:33:2201:33:22+00:23:40
116th

1720

David SalmonM111st20-3449th01:33:2401:33:24+00:23:42
117th

807

Jim CarterM112nd20-3450thwigston phoenix rc01:33:2501:33:25+00:23:43
118th

758

Matt AsbreyM113rd20-3451st01:33:2801:33:28+00:23:46
119th

659

Josh BrownM114th20-3452ndPeak Running Club01:33:2801:33:28+00:23:46
120th

658

Ben HalliwellM115th20-3453rdPeak Running Club01:33:2901:33:29+00:23:47
121st

1716

Sandip PatelM116th35-4437th01:33:3001:33:30+00:23:48
122nd

1715

Philip McdonaldM117th20-3454th01:33:3201:33:32+00:23:50
123rd

1194

Dean SlatterM118th20-3455thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:33:3801:33:38+00:23:56
124th

831

Tom ForthM119th20-3456th01:33:4401:33:44+00:24:02
125th

1613

Sanjay ChamundM120th20-3457thHinckley Running Club01:33:4701:33:47+00:24:05
126th

1507

Laura PeakeF6th35-442nd01:33:4801:33:48+00:24:06
127th

694

Jack BeesonM121st20-3458thWMSAF01:33:4901:33:49+00:24:07
128th

1728

Paul BradlyM122nd35-4438thMassey Ferguson01:33:5001:33:50+00:24:08
129th

545

Ian StevensM123rd35-4439th01:34:0101:34:01+00:24:19
130th

881

Nick DuncanM124th45-5420th01:34:0501:34:05+00:24:23
131st

1388

Michelle HuttonF7th35-443rdSPA STRIDERS01:34:0601:34:06+00:24:24
132nd

961

Kelly Burnett NichollF8th35-444thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:34:1701:34:17+00:24:35
133rd

1506

Daniel OatesM125th20-3459th01:34:1801:34:18+00:24:36
134th

1266

Daniel PikeM126th20-3460th01:34:2001:34:20+00:24:38
135th

781

Adam BurchM127th20-3461st01:34:2201:34:22+00:24:40
136th

534

Richard BeattieM128th45-5421stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:34:2201:34:22+00:24:40
137th

1021

Rodolphe SellierM129th35-4440th01:34:3101:34:31+00:24:49
138th

5190

Andrew MacdonaldM130th45-5422ndCHERWELL RUNNERS01:34:3201:34:32+00:24:50
139th

5018

Jason TaylorM131st45-5423rd01:34:3501:34:35+00:24:53
140th

1989

Paul QuinneyM132nd45-5424th01:34:3901:34:39+00:24:57
141st

936

Sam EvansM133rd35-4441stPENNY LANE STRIDERS01:34:3901:34:39+00:24:57
142nd

524

Jade HoltF9th20-341stLeamington C&AC01:34:4201:34:42+00:25:00
143rd

835

Andy MasonM134th45-5425th01:34:5401:34:54+00:25:12
144th

426

Danny BatchelorM135th55-642ndCherwell Runners and Joggers01:35:0501:35:05+00:25:23
145th

1738

Jason PitcherM136th45-5426thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:35:1501:35:15+00:25:33
146th

1735

Ian WestM137th45-5427th01:35:1901:35:19+00:25:37
147th

109

Becky BeasleyF10th20-342ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:35:2601:35:26+00:25:44
148th

1527

David Millera GrauM138th35-4442nd01:35:3201:35:32+00:25:50
149th

1522

Michelle ParsonsF11th45-542ndEvesham Vale Runners01:35:3201:35:32+00:25:50
150th

1911

Matthew HopkinsM139th20-3462nd01:35:3501:35:35+00:25:53
151st

913

Chris ThompsonM140th20-3463rd01:35:4001:35:40+00:25:58
152nd

1078

Daniel WilkinsonM141st20-3464th01:35:4301:35:43+00:26:01
153rd

1509

Simon AndrewsM142nd35-4443rd01:35:5201:35:52+00:26:10
154th

1360

Ben SmithM143rd35-4444th01:35:5201:35:52+00:26:10
155th

391

Jonathan PriestleyM144th45-5428th01:36:0101:36:01+00:26:19
156th

944

Gregory WassM145th20-3465th01:36:0201:36:02+00:26:20
157th

1802

Richard HarrisM146th45-5429thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:36:0401:36:04+00:26:22
158th

1164

Luke BarrettM147th20-3466th01:36:0601:36:06+00:26:24
159th

1746

Richard SavageM148th35-4445thLonely Goats RC01:36:0801:36:08+00:26:26
160th

1957

Dbaharrison .M149th35-4446th01:36:1401:36:14+00:26:32
161st

1811

James GraysonM150th20-3467th01:36:2501:36:25+00:26:43
162nd

487

Huw WisemanM151st45-5430th01:36:2801:36:28+00:26:46
163rd

1956

Leonard HeinrichM152nd20-3468th01:36:2901:36:29+00:26:47
164th

649

Oliver GazeleyM153rd20-3469th01:36:3501:36:35+00:26:53
165th

1400

Nick MooneyM154th35-4447th01:36:3501:36:35+00:26:53
166th

553

Richard HeathM155th20-3470th01:36:3701:36:37+00:26:55
167th

1916

David Lewis LewisM156th45-5431stEssington harriers running club01:36:3801:36:38+00:26:56
168th

1109

Ryan HeslopM157th20-3471st01:36:3901:36:39+00:26:57
169th

973

Lloyd HarrimanF12th20-343rdSPA STRIDERS01:36:4101:36:41+00:26:59
170th

1920

Andy MackenzieM158th20-3472nd01:36:4501:36:45+00:27:03
171st

1630

Matthew BrowneM159th20-3473rd01:36:4701:36:47+00:27:05
172nd

1696

Curtis ThompsonM160th20-3474th01:36:5001:36:50+00:27:08
173rd

1846

William ShelveyM161st35-4448th01:36:5701:36:57+00:27:15
174th

5116

Chris CoomerM162nd35-4449thPeckham Stryders01:37:0001:37:00+00:27:18
175th

251

Jonathan MillsM163rd20-3475th01:37:0701:37:07+00:27:25
176th

1498

Jack WillowsM164th20-3476th01:37:0901:37:09+00:27:27
177th

1460

Michael SmithM165th55-643rdRedditch Stars01:37:1301:37:13+00:27:31
178th

1928

Carolyn StanhopeF13th35-445th01:37:1601:37:16+00:27:34
179th

1083

Jack WrightM166th20-3477th01:37:1801:37:18+00:27:36
180th

1699

Juan MartinM167th35-4450thSPA STRIDERS01:37:1901:37:19+00:27:37
181st

356

Rob MarkwellF14th35-446th01:37:2101:37:21+00:27:39
182nd

1963

Steven KirkM168th35-4451stWest End Runners01:37:2601:37:26+00:27:44
183rd

1842

Stuart NewmanM169th20-3478th01:37:2601:37:26+00:27:44
184th

1550

Matthew GerrardM170th35-4452nd01:37:3001:37:30+00:27:48
185th

1610

Dave LowthianM171st45-5432nd01:37:3101:37:31+00:27:49
186th

306

Nick ChesterM172nd20-3479th01:37:3201:37:32+00:27:50
187th

1800

Gavin KirbyM173rd20-3480th01:37:4101:37:41+00:27:59
188th

1010

Matt BedfordM174th35-4453rd01:37:4401:37:44+00:28:02
189th

1889

Matt HaynesM175th45-5433rdLonely Goat RC01:37:4501:37:45+00:28:03
190th

2015

Lena PoultonF15th20-344th01:37:4801:37:48+00:28:06
191st

326

Daniel JonesM176th20-3481st01:37:5401:37:54+00:28:12
192nd

1906

Jamie WebbM177th20-3482nd01:37:5601:37:56+00:28:14
193rd

1660

Chris ThorpM178th35-4454th01:37:5701:37:57+00:28:15
194th

1545

Joshua WyattM179th20-3483rd01:37:5701:37:57+00:28:15
195th

347

Richard BazeleyM180th35-4455thOn The Run Aylesbury01:38:1001:38:10+00:28:28
196th

1818

Carolyn WilkinsonF16th45-543rdSPA STRIDERS01:38:1401:38:14+00:28:32
197th

926

Katrin NatherF17th20-345th01:38:1801:38:18+00:28:36
198th

5183

Timothy PayneM181st45-5434thHinckley Running Club01:38:1801:38:18+00:28:36
199th

1758

Guillaume HonoreM182nd35-4456th01:38:2001:38:20+00:28:38
200th

1573

Andrzej LopianM183rd35-4457th01:38:2101:38:21+00:28:39
201st

1289

Joe ChalmersM184th35-4458th01:38:2501:38:25+00:28:43
202nd

1327

Kate GadsbyF18th35-447thSPA STRIDERS01:38:2501:38:25+00:28:43
203rd

1606

Andrew RoachF19th45-544th01:38:2501:38:25+00:28:43
204th

1825

Artur OlesM185th35-4459th01:38:3101:38:31+00:28:49
205th

380

Tom HylandM186th35-4460th01:38:3201:38:32+00:28:50
206th

889

Simon DunkleyM187th45-5435th01:38:3301:38:33+00:28:51
207th

1073

Daniel GascoyneM188th20-3484thSPA STRIDERS01:38:3701:38:37+00:28:55
208th

1457

Simon PugsleyM189th45-5436th01:38:3901:38:39+00:28:57
209th

331

Carl ReedM190th35-4461st01:38:4001:38:40+00:28:58
210th

828

Hannah KennedyF20th20-346thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:38:4601:38:46+00:29:04
211st

1621

Laura HaywardF21st20-347th01:38:4701:38:47+00:29:05
212nd

1423

William PennM191st20-3485th01:38:4701:38:47+00:29:05
213rd

359

Martin RamsayM192nd45-5437th01:38:5101:38:51+00:29:09
214th

1690

Ian PatersonM193rd55-644thNorthbrook AC01:38:5201:38:52+00:29:10
215th

5156

Susannah RichardsonF22nd45-545th01:38:5301:38:53+00:29:11
216th

870

Alan McdougallM194th45-5438thMassey Ferguson RC01:39:0501:39:05+00:29:23
217th

1528

Michael BarkerM195th35-4462nd01:39:0501:39:05+00:29:23
218th

144

Paul HamptonM196th55-645th01:39:0901:39:09+00:29:27
219th

1767

Anthony PalmerF23rd20-348th01:39:1001:39:10+00:29:28
220th

170

Ian JelleyM197th35-4463rd01:39:1401:39:14+00:29:32
221st

1488

Andrew StoneM198th45-5439th01:39:1501:39:15+00:29:33
222nd

5035

Rajesh RanaM199th35-4464th01:39:1501:39:15+00:29:33
223rd

1966

Mark MccallM200thU204th01:39:1801:39:18+00:29:36
224th

1908

Andy WellsM201st35-4465th01:39:2001:39:20+00:29:38
225th

551

Peter HillM202nd20-3486th01:39:2901:39:29+00:29:47
226th

1971

Omar Hafeez-boreM203rd20-3487th01:39:2901:39:29+00:29:47
227th

256

Daniel BuckleyM204th45-5440th01:39:3101:39:31+00:29:49
228th

1679

Phil WoodM205th45-5441stKnowle and Dorridge01:39:3101:39:31+00:29:49
229th

458

Fraser McleodM206th45-5442nd-01:39:3201:39:32+00:29:50
230th

255

Daniel GommeM207th35-4466th01:39:3401:39:34+00:29:52
231st

132

Chris SouthallM208th45-5443rd01:39:3601:39:36+00:29:54
232nd

1514

David James BaxterM209th35-4467th01:39:3801:39:38+00:29:56
233rd

1681

Aneta RadaczewskaF24th20-349thLeamington C&AC01:39:4201:39:42+00:30:00
234th

2013

Mat ParkM210th20-3488th01:39:4701:39:47+00:30:05
235th

846

Alan AlcockM211st45-5444th01:39:5101:39:51+00:30:09
236th

1390

Martin BennettM212nd35-4468thLonely Goat RC01:40:0001:40:00+00:30:18
237th

1346

David WarlowM213rd45-5445thHook Norton Harriers01:40:0101:40:01+00:30:19
238th

1103

Robert PrescottM214th45-5446th01:40:0101:40:01+00:30:19
239th

900

Jase FredericksM215th35-4469thSPA STRIDERS01:40:0101:40:01+00:30:19
240th

5152

Ben PhyallM216th35-4470thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:40:0401:40:04+00:30:22
241st

1571

Pete WheildonM217th35-4471st01:40:0701:40:07+00:30:25
242nd

2010

David BullenM218th35-4472nd01:40:0801:40:08+00:30:26
243rd

1736

Thomas GrewM219th20-3489th-01:40:1101:40:11+00:30:29
244th

1955

Harpreet KharaM220th35-4473rd01:40:1201:40:12+00:30:30
245th

1642

Matt AitkenM221st20-3490th01:40:1601:40:16+00:30:34
246th

460

Lisa DixonF25th45-546thDesford Striders01:40:1701:40:17+00:30:35
247th

1949

Hazel BurchamF26th20-3410th01:40:1801:40:18+00:30:36
248th

232

Paul TurnbullM222nd35-4474th01:40:1801:40:18+00:30:36
249th

1405

David AbertonM223rd45-5447thSphinx AC01:40:1801:40:18+00:30:36
250th

1954

Tom BellM224th20-3491stFOREST OF DEAN AC01:40:1801:40:18+00:30:36
251st

1822

Clive GriffithsM225th55-646thBlack Pear Joggers01:40:2001:40:20+00:30:38
252nd

1691

Peter BarzetovicM226th55-647thNuneaton Harriers01:40:2301:40:23+00:30:41
253rd

1572

Daniel LawrenceM227th45-5448thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:40:3401:40:34+00:30:52
254th

1960

James BowerrmanM228th20-3492nd01:40:3601:40:36+00:30:54
255th

1372

Sanja KaranovicF27th20-3411th01:40:3701:40:37+00:30:55
256th

1659

Matt MackenzieM229th20-3493rd01:40:3901:40:39+00:30:57
257th

799

David CumberbatchM230th35-4475th01:40:4301:40:43+00:31:01
258th

1931

Matthew WellsM231st20-3494th01:40:4401:40:44+00:31:02
259th

1262

Rob HoughtonM232nd20-3495th01:40:4501:40:45+00:31:03
260th

1264

John LarnerM233rd20-3496th01:40:4801:40:48+00:31:06
261st

1608

Nadia KottegodaF28th20-3412thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:40:4801:40:48+00:31:06
262nd

1233

Daniel MossF29th20-3413th01:41:0501:41:05+00:31:23
263rd

1775

Luke BeltonM234th20-3497th01:41:0701:41:07+00:31:25
264th

400

Arthur ReevesM235th20-3498th01:41:1101:41:11+00:31:29
265th

1637

Stuart ForemanM236th35-4476th01:41:1201:41:12+00:31:30
266th

1934

Ross EmeryM237th20-3499thSTRIDERS01:41:1201:41:12+00:31:30
267th

923

Bradley CotterillM238th20-34100th01:41:1501:41:15+00:31:33
268th

1090

James PayneM239th20-34101stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:41:1501:41:15+00:31:33
269th

954

John AllenM240th20-34102nd01:41:1601:41:16+00:31:34
270th

1324

Richard DonnachieM241st35-4477th01:41:1701:41:17+00:31:35
271st

1229

Annette BelcherF30th35-448th01:41:2001:41:20+00:31:38
272nd

1612

Suzanne FisherF31st45-547th01:41:2201:41:22+00:31:40
273rd

227

Edmund FlintM242nd20-34103rd01:41:2401:41:24+00:31:42
274th

1050

Darren ThomasM243rd35-4478thSPA STRIDERS01:41:2701:41:27+00:31:45
275th

1201

Yvonne ScarrottF32nd45-548thNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:41:3301:41:33+00:31:51
276th

291

Isaac WilliamsM244th20-34104th01:41:3301:41:33+00:31:51
277th

920

Ronald BrownM245th45-5449th01:41:3401:41:34+00:31:52
278th

1632

Benedict ShepherdM246th20-34105th01:41:3501:41:35+00:31:53
279th

1133

Emily OwenF33rd20-3414th01:41:4101:41:41+00:31:59
280th

1184

Andy SharmanM247th20-34106th01:41:4601:41:46+00:32:04
281st

1350

Peter PaprckaM248th35-4479thMassey Ferguson RC01:41:4701:41:47+00:32:05
282nd

100

Elizabeth HarveyF34th35-449th01:41:4701:41:47+00:32:05
283rd

1939

Rachael WoolheadF35th20-3415th01:41:5501:41:55+00:32:13
284th

884

S?bastien JagerschmidtM249th20-34107th01:41:5601:41:56+00:32:14
285th

152

Maikel KokxM250th35-4480thGVAC01:41:5801:41:58+00:32:16
286th

652

Thomas ParkerM251st20-34108th01:42:0001:42:00+00:32:18
287th

740

Craig BurchallM252nd45-5450th01:42:0001:42:00+00:32:18
288th

849

Luca MartinelliM253rd20-34109th01:42:0201:42:02+00:32:20
289th

1983

Jonathan MenonM254th20-34110th01:42:0401:42:04+00:32:22
290th

708

Leah DormanF36th20-3416th01:42:0801:42:08+00:32:26
291st

1583

Richard Terence BanksM255th45-5451stRun Alcester01:42:1001:42:10+00:32:28
292nd

1701

Gianpaolo ScaianoM256th20-34111st01:42:1701:42:17+00:32:35
293rd

1756

Simon MitchellM257th45-5452nd01:42:2101:42:21+00:32:39
294th

1941

James DeeksM258th20-34112nd01:42:2101:42:21+00:32:39
295th

588

Jo FlemingF37th35-4410thSPA STRIDERS01:42:2301:42:23+00:32:41
296th

670

Matthew SteadM259th35-4481st01:42:2301:42:23+00:32:41
297th

1397

Eliot MucklowM260th20-34113rd01:42:2501:42:25+00:32:43
298th

1362

Stuart MucklowM261st35-4482nd01:42:2501:42:25+00:32:43
299th

1169

Andrew EdgarM262nd20-34114th01:42:2701:42:27+00:32:45
300th

129

Anita LenneisF38th20-3417thSPA STRIDERS01:42:3001:42:30+00:32:48
301st

2002

Darryl CoulterM263rd45-5453rdNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:42:3101:42:31+00:32:49
302nd

636

Peter EnglishM264th45-5454th01:42:3101:42:31+00:32:49
303rd

1689

Katherine LambethF39th20-3418thSPA STRIDERS01:42:3201:42:32+00:32:50
304th

1393

John Beacham-sharpeM265th20-34115th01:42:3301:42:33+00:32:51
305th

1458

Indy SohalM266th20-34116th01:42:3601:42:36+00:32:54
306th

1555

Tegan ParsonsF40th20-3419th01:42:3601:42:36+00:32:54
307th

351

Michael HunterM267th20-34117th?01:42:4101:42:41+00:32:59
308th

1216

Zoe MooreF41st45-549thMassey Ferguson RC01:42:4101:42:41+00:32:59
309th

770

Kevin CockingsM268th45-5455thletsdothis.com01:42:4301:42:43+00:33:01
310th

5406

Paul InsleyM269th35-4483rd01:42:4401:42:44+00:33:02
311st

1922

Robert HoweM270th20-34118th01:42:4801:42:48+00:33:06
312nd

1561

Joe ClarkeM271st20-34119th01:42:5001:42:50+00:33:08
313rd

382

Jayne HolgateF42nd20-3420th01:42:5601:42:56+00:33:14
314th

878

James HodgesM272nd35-4484thDo3 / Spa Striders01:42:5801:42:58+00:33:16
315th

1030

Hannah ChislettF43rd20-3421st01:42:5801:42:58+00:33:16
316th

663

Darren KnightM273rd45-5456th01:43:0001:43:00+00:33:18
317th

1417

Harry McvicarM274th20-34120th01:43:0101:43:01+00:33:19
318th

743

Lewis SmithM275th35-4485th01:43:0101:43:01+00:33:19
319th

1357

Tally KalmM276th20-34121st01:43:0201:43:02+00:33:20
320th

5033

Paul RussellM277th35-4486thKPCC01:43:0601:43:06+00:33:24
321st

225

Mike RobertsM278th45-5457th01:43:0701:43:07+00:33:25
322nd

771

Ian MortonM279th35-4487th01:43:0801:43:08+00:33:26
323rd

655

Andrew StefaniakM280th45-5458thletsdothis.com01:43:1101:43:11+00:33:29
324th

1484

Peter ScorgieM281st20-34122nd01:43:1601:43:16+00:33:34
325th

162

Anthony TranterM282nd20-34123rd01:43:1801:43:18+00:33:36
326th

441

Jo BarrettF44th35-4411th01:43:2201:43:22+00:33:40
327th

1170

Geoff RoperM283rd45-5459th01:43:2401:43:24+00:33:42
328th

153

Thompson RobinsonM284th45-5460th01:43:2701:43:27+00:33:45
329th

1991

Laura ElvinF45th20-3422nd01:43:2801:43:28+00:33:46
330th

473

Louise Joanne AndrewsF46th45-5410thKENILWORTH01:43:2901:43:29+00:33:47
331st

1323

Rich BerrisfordM285th20-34124th01:43:3001:43:30+00:33:48
332nd

840

Jeremy GreenM286th45-5461st01:43:3201:43:32+00:33:50
333rd

1782

Anthony RentschM287th20-34125th01:43:3601:43:36+00:33:54
334th

1112

Joe MeadeM288th20-34126th01:43:3701:43:37+00:33:55
335th

288

Joe AtkinsonM289th20-34127th01:43:3701:43:37+00:33:55
336th

1724

Veenay RanaM290th35-4488th01:43:3901:43:39+00:33:57
337th

1433

Adrian LoweM291st35-4489th01:43:4401:43:44+00:34:02
338th

915

Nick JonesM292nd35-4490th01:43:4401:43:44+00:34:02
339th

566

Michael PownallM293rd20-34128th01:43:4701:43:47+00:34:05
340th

1470

James BevanM294th35-4491st01:43:4801:43:48+00:34:06
341st

1036

Paz Torres NoblejasF47th20-3423rd01:43:4801:43:48+00:34:06
342nd

1326

Susie StannardF48th35-4412th01:43:5001:43:50+00:34:08
343rd

1651

James WinnettM295th20-34129th01:43:5101:43:51+00:34:09
344th

882

Jon MarshallM296th35-4492nd01:43:5101:43:51+00:34:09
345th

1420

Robert EganM297th35-4493rdSPA STRIDERS01:43:5201:43:52+00:34:10
346th

1053

Edward PeatF49th20-3424th01:43:5401:43:54+00:34:12
347th

392

Dale HarperM298th20-34130th01:43:5401:43:54+00:34:12
348th

1048

Haden MillsM299th45-5462ndBANBURY HARRIERS01:43:5901:43:59+00:34:17
349th

874

Richard BourneM300th20-34131st01:43:5901:43:59+00:34:17
350th

1729

Chris TaylorM301st55-648th01:43:5901:43:59+00:34:17
351st

753

Chris GatelyM302nd20-34132nd01:44:0001:44:00+00:34:18
352nd

646

Ben TabramM303rd20-34133rd01:44:0101:44:01+00:34:19
353rd

1968

Steph WilsonF50th20-3425th01:44:0601:44:06+00:34:24
354th

218

Elliot WoolleyM304th35-4494thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:44:0701:44:07+00:34:25
355th

131

Alexander CraigM305th45-5463rd01:44:0801:44:08+00:34:26
356th

1905

Jonathan WhiteM306th35-4495thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:44:0901:44:09+00:34:27
357th

421

Jason StrainM307th45-5464thUKNETRUNNER01:44:1001:44:10+00:34:28
358th

1155

Connor SwanM308th20-34134th01:44:1001:44:10+00:34:28
359th

1294

Robin FrenchM309th20-34135th01:44:1401:44:14+00:34:32
360th

5146

Ben LyonsM310th35-4496th01:44:2101:44:21+00:34:39
361st

5192

Charlie SmithM311st20-34136th01:44:2101:44:21+00:34:39
362nd

930

Carrie CostelloF51st35-4413th01:44:2201:44:22+00:34:40
363rd

1748

Simon HeathM312nd45-5465th01:44:2201:44:22+00:34:40
364th

506

Andrew JonesM313rd45-5466thUKRUNCHAT01:44:2301:44:23+00:34:41
365th

5034

Shaun ConnaughtonM314th20-34137th01:44:2501:44:25+00:34:43
366th

880

Kristian OpushenskiM315th20-34138th01:44:2601:44:26+00:34:44
367th

1558

Michael BuckleyM316th45-5467th01:44:3001:44:30+00:34:48
368th

167

Barry HobbinsM317th20-34139th01:44:3101:44:31+00:34:49
369th

591

Robert DixonM318th20-34140th01:44:3101:44:31+00:34:49
370th

1172

Michael GreenM319th20-34141st01:44:3201:44:32+00:34:50
371st

1146

Adrian FowleM320th35-4497th-01:44:3201:44:32+00:34:50
372nd

1209

Stephen EvansM321st35-4498th01:44:3501:44:35+00:34:53
373rd

1824

Patrick DavisM322nd35-4499th01:44:3501:44:35+00:34:53
374th

1278

Graeme MulvaneyM323rd45-5468th01:44:3901:44:39+00:34:57
375th

5030

Sundeep SinghM324th35-44100th01:44:3901:44:39+00:34:57
376th

1859

Weronika PawlowiczF52nd35-4414thLoney Goat RC01:44:3901:44:39+00:34:57
377th

1803

Bill GutheridgeM325th35-44101stBADGERS01:44:4001:44:40+00:34:58
378th

1913

Lorne WilliamsM326th55-649thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:44:4001:44:40+00:34:58
379th

1875

Adam ReaneyM327th20-34142nd-01:44:4101:44:41+00:34:59
380th

1743

Matt WattsM328th35-44102nd01:44:4501:44:45+00:35:03
381st

1687

Michael BishopM329th20-34143rdBrackley & District Running Club01:44:4901:44:49+00:35:07
382nd

2028

Chris HaywoodM330th20-34144th01:44:5001:44:50+00:35:08
383rd

1783

Freedom GumedzeM331st45-5469th01:44:5001:44:50+00:35:08
384th

1831

Subhash SinghM332nd20-34145th01:44:5201:44:52+00:35:10
385th

348

Jack SmithM333rd20-34146thRedditch Stars01:44:5201:44:52+00:35:10
386th

5027

Jarek MajerczakM334th35-44103rd01:44:5401:44:54+00:35:12
387th

1929

Hannah DoranF53rd20-3426thHinckley Running Club01:44:5501:44:55+00:35:13
388th

216

Raj BansalM335th20-34147thKINGS HEATH RC01:44:5601:44:56+00:35:14
389th

1836

Jo GreenF54th35-4415thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:45:0001:45:00+00:35:18
390th

1794

Simon ReiterM336th45-5470thSPA STRIDERS01:45:0301:45:03+00:35:21
391st

1605

David RuedaM337th45-5471st01:45:0401:45:04+00:35:22
392nd

467

Daniel HicksM338th20-34148th01:45:0601:45:06+00:35:24
393rd

229

Joseph MccullaghM339th35-44104thSPA STRIDERS01:45:0701:45:07+00:35:25
394th

994

Jonny FrearM340th35-44105th01:45:1201:45:12+00:35:30
395th

1765

Steve DixonM341st35-44106th01:45:1201:45:12+00:35:30
396th

277

Cal SearM342nd20-34149th01:45:1401:45:14+00:35:32
397th

1897

Ajay BhakriM343rd20-34150th-01:45:1801:45:18+00:35:36
398th

1443

Nipun PatneyM344th20-34151st01:45:2001:45:20+00:35:38
399th

1478

Will ClaytonM345thU205th01:45:3001:45:30+00:35:48
400th

1672

Melissa JandaF55th20-3427th01:45:3101:45:31+00:35:49
401st

443

Christopher WrightM346th55-6410th01:45:3201:45:32+00:35:50
402nd

829

Christopher KennedyM347th20-34152ndChristopher Kennedy01:45:3501:45:35+00:35:53
403rd

1339

Tom GottsM348th20-34153rdSPA STRIDERS01:45:4101:45:41+00:35:59
404th

1745

Stuart CarverM349th45-5472ndSphinx AC01:45:4601:45:46+00:36:04
405th

1322

David MillsF56th45-5411th01:45:5201:45:52+00:36:10
406th

902

Matthew KnowlesM350thU206th01:45:5301:45:53+00:36:11
407th

1116

Keith PhillipsM351st45-5473rd01:45:5601:45:56+00:36:14
408th

1203

John ShurieM352nd45-5474th01:46:0001:46:00+00:36:18
409th

1544

Jon DayM353rd35-44107th01:46:0001:46:00+00:36:18
410th

1280

Bradley PomaM354th20-34154th01:46:0001:46:00+00:36:18
411st

1777

Kim De BieF57th20-3428th01:46:0701:46:07+00:36:25
412nd

1881

Mark DeanM355th20-34155th01:46:0701:46:07+00:36:25
413rd

1404

Wesley StantonM356th45-5475thLeamington C&AC01:46:0801:46:08+00:36:26
414th

1015

Jon RichardsonM357th35-44108th01:46:1101:46:11+00:36:29
415th

872

Peter MaynesM358th20-34156th01:46:1301:46:13+00:36:31
416th

613

Christopher BowenM359th20-34157th01:46:1301:46:13+00:36:31
417th

1154

David WardM360th20-34158th01:46:1401:46:14+00:36:32
418th

873

Ian DavisM361st35-44109thSPA STRIDERS01:46:1501:46:15+00:36:33
419th

475

Joe RobbinsM362nd20-34159th01:46:1701:46:17+00:36:35
420th

1082

Shannon ChambersM363rd35-44110th01:46:2001:46:20+00:36:38
421st

1013

Jonathan Hammond-bachM364th35-44111st01:46:2001:46:20+00:36:38
422nd

693

Dean BarnettM365th55-6411th01:46:2101:46:21+00:36:39
423rd

1546

Ian LawtonM366th45-5476th01:46:2501:46:25+00:36:43
424th

1058

Max RetallackM367th35-44112nd01:46:2601:46:26+00:36:44
425th

1453

Grant NaismithM368th35-44113rd01:46:3001:46:30+00:36:48
426th

1639

Robert PagetM369th35-44114th01:46:3001:46:30+00:36:48
427th

5140

Dave WigglesworthM370th20-34160th01:46:3101:46:31+00:36:49
428th

1392

Nicola BakerF58th45-5412thWEST MIDLANDS01:46:3501:46:35+00:36:53
429th

1428

Jon DaleM371st35-44115th01:46:3601:46:36+00:36:54
430th

1814

Joe SandersM372ndU207th01:46:3601:46:36+00:36:54
431st

791

Michael MchardyM373rd20-34161stREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:46:3901:46:39+00:36:57
432nd

1406

Shamira Naidu-youngF59th20-3429thLeamington C&AC01:46:4101:46:41+00:36:59
433rd

2008

Stephen WindleM374th20-34162nd01:46:4101:46:41+00:36:59
434th

1589

Andy MoseleyM375th45-5477th01:46:4401:46:44+00:37:02
435th

1837

Nick TruemanM376th35-44116th01:46:4501:46:45+00:37:03
436th

801

Scott AhearneM377th45-5478th01:46:4701:46:47+00:37:05
437th

1899

Jordan WoodhouseM378th20-34163rd01:46:4801:46:48+00:37:06
438th

1969

Guy HeywoodM379th35-44117th01:46:4901:46:49+00:37:07
439th

843

Alan PatrickM380th35-44118thSphinx01:46:4901:46:49+00:37:07
440th

1570

Peter NicklinM381st20-34164th01:46:5001:46:50+00:37:08
441st

203

Daniel HobsonM382nd35-44119th01:46:5201:46:52+00:37:10
442nd

839

James KingM383rd35-44120th01:46:5401:46:54+00:37:12
443rd

105

Alysa LeveneF60th35-4416th01:46:5601:46:56+00:37:14
444th

432

Danny GroomM384th20-34165th01:47:0001:47:00+00:37:18
445th

1964

Rose AshtonF61st35-4417thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:47:0001:47:00+00:37:18
446th

266

Wayne HudsonM385th35-44121st01:47:0201:47:02+00:37:20
447th

2037

Gareth TaylorM386th35-44122nd01:47:0201:47:02+00:37:20
448th

1902

Sharon DarkeF62nd45-5413th01:47:0701:47:07+00:37:25
449th

1845

Michael L BaileyM387th65+1stBADGERS01:47:0801:47:08+00:37:26
450th

728

Ernestas Simanavi?iusM388th20-34166thletsdothis.com01:47:1101:47:11+00:37:29
451st

1519

Isobel LaneM389th20-34167th01:47:1301:47:13+00:37:31
452nd

1473

M A EdwardsM390th55-6412th01:47:1301:47:13+00:37:31
453rd

1551

Jason LeviM391st45-5479th01:47:1401:47:14+00:37:32
454th

1592

Peter LancashireM392nd20-34168th01:47:1601:47:16+00:37:34
455th

919

John BerryM393rd35-44123rd01:47:2601:47:26+00:37:44
456th

1035

Tim CarrM394th45-5480thEast London Runners01:47:2801:47:28+00:37:46
457th

1972

Aj JamesM395th35-44124th01:47:3001:47:30+00:37:48
458th

1131

Craig HowkinsM396th20-34169th01:47:3201:47:32+00:37:50
459th

1481

David LendinezM397th35-44125th01:47:3301:47:33+00:37:51
460th

1742

Joseph HoggM398th20-34170th01:47:3601:47:36+00:37:54
461st

466

Fin MccarthyM399th35-44126th01:47:4001:47:40+00:37:58
462nd

674

Jack GartlanM400th20-34171st01:47:4101:47:41+00:37:59
463rd

1873

Mike SeatonM401st35-44127th01:47:4401:47:44+00:38:02
464th

1804

Kees De VosM402nd45-5481st01:47:4601:47:46+00:38:04
465th

1466

Mthabisi MhlangaM403rd20-34172nd01:47:4701:47:47+00:38:05
466th

1619

Robert MckelvieM404th20-34173rd01:47:4801:47:48+00:38:06
467th

5159

Christopher HanniganM405thU208th01:47:5001:47:50+00:38:08
468th

1494

Alistair HewisonM406th55-6413th01:47:5201:47:52+00:38:10
469th

5148

Dobrin ZaineaM407th20-34174th01:47:5301:47:53+00:38:11
470th

2012

James DeeleyM408th20-34175th01:47:5401:47:54+00:38:12
471st

1958

Daniel BoatrightM409th35-44128th01:47:5601:47:56+00:38:14
472nd

1988

Jon DyeM410th35-44129th01:47:5601:47:56+00:38:14
473rd

1041

James WilkinsonM411st20-34176th01:47:5901:47:59+00:38:17
474th

1422

Marc WisemanM412nd20-34177th01:48:0101:48:01+00:38:19
475th

337

Jeremy RichardsM413rd45-5482nd01:48:0501:48:05+00:38:23
476th

942

John LangleyM414th20-34178th01:48:0701:48:07+00:38:25
477th

1723

John KavanaghM415th20-34179th01:48:0701:48:07+00:38:25
478th

123

Mark NichollsM416th45-5483rdNorthampton Road Runners01:48:0901:48:09+00:38:27
479th

1242

Barry MosesM417th45-5484th01:48:1301:48:13+00:38:31
480th

1253

Jamie PrpaM418th20-34180th01:48:1501:48:15+00:38:33
481st

1125

Charlotte SugdenF63rd20-3430th01:48:1501:48:15+00:38:33
482nd

885

Gary SatchwellM419th45-5485th01:48:1501:48:15+00:38:33
483rd

752

Steve LeesonM420th35-44130th01:48:1701:48:17+00:38:35
484th

1718

Steve RobertsM421st35-44131st01:48:2601:48:26+00:38:44
485th

1719

Luke ClayM422nd20-34181st01:48:2901:48:29+00:38:47
486th

1187

Luke WhiteM423rd20-34182nd01:48:3001:48:30+00:38:48
487th

419

Paul DaymondM424th45-5486thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:48:3301:48:33+00:38:51
488th

2031

Asher HastieM425th20-34183rd01:48:3901:48:39+00:38:57
489th

1584

Mike O'hareM426th35-44132nd01:48:4101:48:41+00:38:59
490th

1970

Stephen JacksonM427th45-5487th01:48:4101:48:41+00:38:59
491st

1633

Stephen YatesM428th55-6414thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:48:4301:48:43+00:39:01
492nd

1560

Ben HarveyM429th20-34184th01:48:4401:48:44+00:39:02
493rd

1029

Chris WoodM430th55-6415th01:48:4501:48:45+00:39:03
494th

1750

Stuart MalesM431st35-44133rd01:48:4501:48:45+00:39:03
495th

1749

Cathal LoughnaneM432nd35-44134th01:48:4601:48:46+00:39:04
496th

1946

Campbell OswaldM433rd45-5488th01:48:4701:48:47+00:39:05
497th

282

Riam MistryM434th20-34185th01:48:4901:48:49+00:39:07
498th

1914

Ben ShirtM435th20-34186th01:48:5501:48:55+00:39:13
499th

897

Matthew JonesM436th35-44135th01:48:5701:48:57+00:39:15
500th

5013

Julie EastonF64th35-4418thRLAG01:48:5901:48:59+00:39:17
501st

1014

Andrew BaileyM437th20-34187th01:48:5901:48:59+00:39:17
502nd

156

Andy WilliamsM438th45-5489th01:49:0101:49:01+00:39:19
503rd

1790

Iain McarthurM439th45-5490thSPA STRIDERS01:49:0101:49:01+00:39:19
504th

1500

Martin KuhnM440th55-6416th01:49:0201:49:02+00:39:20
505th

1193

Marc PascoeM441st35-44136th01:49:0201:49:02+00:39:20
506th

1959

Ryan RobinsonM442nd20-34188th01:49:0201:49:02+00:39:20
507th

1903

John ButtonM443rd35-44137th01:49:0301:49:03+00:39:21
508th

1130

Martin GeraghtyM444th45-5491st01:49:0301:49:03+00:39:21
509th

627

Rob BeardM445th35-44138th01:49:0401:49:04+00:39:22
510th

948

Lisa RobertsonF65th35-4419th01:49:0901:49:09+00:39:27
511st

290

Paul LoranM446th20-34189th01:49:1001:49:10+00:39:28
512nd

2026

Alex BradleyM447th20-34190th01:49:1101:49:11+00:39:29
513rd

1190

Sian HudsonF66th35-4420th01:49:1301:49:13+00:39:31
514th

1435

Diana BermudezM448th35-44139th01:49:1501:49:15+00:39:33
515th

1781

Dale LewisM449th35-44140th-01:49:1601:49:16+00:39:34
516th

271

Tom HebbertM450th20-34191st01:49:2001:49:20+00:39:38
517th

1980

Chris BusbyM451st45-5492nd-01:49:2201:49:22+00:39:40
518th

716

Sorcha BotwrightF67th20-3431st01:49:3301:49:33+00:39:51
519th

838

Steven MaleM452nd45-5493rd01:49:3401:49:34+00:39:52
520th

1685

Edward SumnerM453rd35-44141st-01:49:4101:49:41+00:39:59
521st

389

Paul KirbyM454th45-5494th01:49:4401:49:44+00:40:02
522nd

1674

Alex MarneyM455th20-34192nd01:49:4501:49:45+00:40:03
523rd

1385

David WooM456th35-44142nd01:49:4501:49:45+00:40:03
524th

1872

Elliott RooneyM457th20-34193rdOXFORD TRI01:49:4601:49:46+00:40:04
525th

633

Steve RamusM458th45-5495thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:49:4901:49:49+00:40:07
526th

142

Harriet Sinclair-wilsonF68th20-3432nd01:49:5001:49:50+00:40:08
527th

1188

James OliveM459th20-34194th01:49:5101:49:51+00:40:09
528th

1043

Matthew BeadleM460th35-44143rd01:49:5401:49:54+00:40:12
529th

715

Otto FitzkeM461st20-34195th01:49:5601:49:56+00:40:14
530th

1948

Olivia FerrieF69th20-3433rdSilson Joggers AC01:50:0301:50:03+00:40:21
531st

922

John StansfieldM462nd55-6417th01:50:0401:50:04+00:40:22
532nd

1382

paul BeecheyM463rd20-34196th01:50:0401:50:04+00:40:22
533rd

1548

Pete HallM464th45-5496thMassey Ferguson RC01:50:0501:50:05+00:40:23
534th

1162

Dervis KonuralpM465th35-44144th01:50:0701:50:07+00:40:25
535th

1844

Ben MannersM466th20-34197th01:50:1001:50:10+00:40:28
536th

1012

Kerry AllenF70th35-4421stKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:50:1201:50:12+00:40:30
537th

413

Peter SuttonM467th45-5497thCherwell Runners & joggers01:50:1301:50:13+00:40:31
538th

995

David IwanyckyjM468th20-34198th01:50:1501:50:15+00:40:33
539th

706

Will FordM469th20-34199thletsdothis.com01:50:1501:50:15+00:40:33
540th

498

Danielle JacksonF71st20-3434thLions Running Community01:50:1501:50:15+00:40:33
541st

1017

Chris MeeM470th35-44145th01:50:1601:50:16+00:40:34
542nd

1206

Samuel ThorneM471st35-44146th01:50:1601:50:16+00:40:34
543rd

1776

Thiago PereiraM472nd35-44147th01:50:1601:50:16+00:40:34
544th

127

Lucy WilliamsF72nd35-4422ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:50:1901:50:19+00:40:37
545th

600

Stuart BullimoreM473rd20-34200th01:50:1901:50:19+00:40:37
546th

235

Jason BatesM474th45-5498th01:50:1901:50:19+00:40:37
547th

1770

Matt CraddockM475th20-34201st01:50:2401:50:24+00:40:42
548th

1940

Michael BrennenM476th35-44148th01:50:2401:50:24+00:40:42
549th

1432

Michael ManM477th20-34202nd01:50:2401:50:24+00:40:42
550th

725

Julian MeliaM478th35-44149thletsdothis.com01:50:2501:50:25+00:40:43
551st

830

Michael ParkerM479th35-44150thn/a01:50:2801:50:28+00:40:46
552nd

1707

Jonathan PrintM480th45-5499th01:50:3501:50:35+00:40:53
553rd

1270

Jane GuestM481st35-44151st-01:50:3701:50:37+00:40:55
554th

1220

kevin BorleyM482nd45-54100thCoalville Triathlon Club01:50:4001:50:40+00:40:58
555th

5411

Jo BarberF73rd45-5414th01:50:4501:50:45+00:41:03
556th

1284

Ivan PavlovicM483rd20-34203rd01:50:4801:50:48+00:41:06
557th

1620

Carl TrimbleM484th35-44152nd-01:50:5001:50:50+00:41:08
558th

1411

Constantin MurgeaM485th20-34204th01:50:5101:50:51+00:41:09
559th

1798

Gary MorganM486th45-54101stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:50:5501:50:55+00:41:13
560th

1829

Andrew HewstonM487th45-54102ndLickey End Striders01:50:5601:50:56+00:41:14
561st

2036

Joseph SmithM488th35-44153rd01:50:5801:50:58+00:41:16
562nd

978

Benjamin ElliottM489th20-34205th01:50:5801:50:58+00:41:16
563rd

569

Louise Anne BeasleyF74th35-4423rdRedditch Stars01:51:0001:51:00+00:41:18
564th

647

Matty OwenM490th35-44154th01:51:0101:51:01+00:41:19
565th

1111

Mark HeycockM491st55-6418th01:51:0101:51:01+00:41:19
566th

1189

Tony StallardM492nd45-54103rdBUCKINGHAM & STOWE01:51:0201:51:02+00:41:20
567th

1441

Miss HoodF75th20-3435th01:51:0401:51:04+00:41:22
568th

395

Finn WortM493rd20-34206th01:51:0601:51:06+00:41:24
569th

2032

Neil HarbourM494th35-44155th01:51:0701:51:07+00:41:25
570th

971

Catherine ArmstrongF76th35-4424thNorthbrook Athletic Club01:51:0701:51:07+00:41:25
571st

572

Suzanne TaylorF77th35-4425thADDERBURY RUNNING CLUB01:51:0701:51:07+00:41:25
572nd

217

Emma BishF78th45-5415thSPA STRIDERS01:51:0801:51:08+00:41:26
573rd

814

Kris GrzegorczykM495th35-44156th01:51:0801:51:08+00:41:26
574th

1391

Michael CoxM496th55-6419th01:51:0901:51:09+00:41:27
575th

158

Katherine LovejoyF79th20-3436th01:51:0901:51:09+00:41:27
576th

1370

Fiona EdwardsF80th20-3437thSPA STRIDERS01:51:1001:51:10+00:41:28
577th

358

Simon PressM497th45-54104th01:51:1001:51:10+00:41:28
578th

638

Mark HoneM498th35-44157thSPA STRIDERS01:51:1201:51:12+00:41:30
579th

1569

Christine FalpF81st35-4426th01:51:1301:51:13+00:41:31
580th

1149

Jon BowesM499th35-44158th01:51:1401:51:14+00:41:32
581st

764

James HutchesonM500th45-54105th01:51:1501:51:15+00:41:33
582nd

1414

Steve LambM501st45-54106thElite Athletes01:51:1601:51:16+00:41:34
583rd

1416

Anna TimsonF82nd35-4427thVegan Runners UK01:51:1701:51:17+00:41:35
584th

602

Christopher HewisonM502nd35-44159th01:51:1901:51:19+00:41:37
585th

1779

Lauren ThirlwallF83rd20-3438th-01:51:1901:51:19+00:41:37
586th

116

James BurchM503rd20-34207th01:51:2101:51:21+00:41:39
587th

1595

Angela PerrettF84th35-4428th01:51:2401:51:24+00:41:42
588th

610

David ChurchM504th45-54107thFelixstowe Road Runners01:51:2501:51:25+00:41:43
589th

1002

Cole ThompsonM505th20-34208th01:51:3101:51:31+00:41:49
590th

1887

Mark WhitehouseM506th35-44160thSPA STRIDERS01:51:3101:51:31+00:41:49
591st

1710

Mark ReeveM507th45-54108th01:51:3301:51:33+00:41:51
592nd

1541

Richard KeyteM508th35-44161st01:51:3501:51:35+00:41:53
593rd

164

Kevin MooreM509th35-44162nd01:51:3601:51:36+00:41:54
594th

338

Darren BeddardM510th35-44163rd01:51:3701:51:37+00:41:55
595th

943

Robert StewartM511st35-44164thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:51:4401:51:44+00:42:02
596th

1003

Katie MellorF85th20-3439th01:51:4501:51:45+00:42:03
597th

2016

Andrew HeavenM512nd35-44165th-01:51:4601:51:46+00:42:04
598th

1884

Matthew ReeveM513rd20-34209th01:51:4901:51:49+00:42:07
599th

397

Bruce NewmanM514th45-54109th01:51:5301:51:53+00:42:11
600th

1737

Maria SweeneyF86th45-5416th-01:51:5301:51:53+00:42:11
601st

552

Rachael SheppardF87th35-4429th01:51:5701:51:57+00:42:15
602nd

222

Tom JonesM515th20-34210th01:51:5801:51:58+00:42:16
603rd

191

Dan CollettM516th20-34211st01:52:0001:52:00+00:42:18
604th

1487

Gary WeaverM517th55-6420th01:52:0201:52:02+00:42:20
605th

1892

Colin CraneM518th45-54110th01:52:0501:52:05+00:42:23
606th

1812

Ian MooreM519th55-6421stLonely Goat01:52:0801:52:08+00:42:26
607th

474

Robin WarnockM520th35-44166th01:52:0901:52:09+00:42:27
608th

5187

Tom RathboneM521st45-54111st01:52:0901:52:09+00:42:27
609th

1562

Bryn ClarkeM522nd55-6422nd01:52:1001:52:10+00:42:28
610th

692

Charlotte GrahamF88th20-3440thNorthbrook AC01:52:1201:52:12+00:42:30
611st

1254

Adam IrelandM523rd20-34212nd01:52:1301:52:13+00:42:31
612nd

1662

Douglas HillM524th45-54112nd01:52:1601:52:16+00:42:34
613rd

813

Tom OliverM525th20-34213rd01:52:1801:52:18+00:42:36
614th

136

Richard WalkerM526th45-54113rd01:52:1801:52:18+00:42:36
615th

1226

Radoslav AndrijasevicM527th35-44167th01:52:2101:52:21+00:42:39
616th

557

David DrewM528th35-44168thLichfield Running Club01:52:2501:52:25+00:42:43
617th

2022

Benjamin PhillipsM529th20-34214th01:52:2501:52:25+00:42:43
618th

1769

Gabriella MorleyF89th20-3441st01:52:2501:52:25+00:42:43
619th

1635

Florian QuereM530th20-34215th01:52:2601:52:26+00:42:44
620th

1380

Mitch TimmsM531st55-6423rdSphinx AC01:52:3301:52:33+00:42:51
621st

1513

Alexander PriceM532nd20-34216thCherwell Runners & joggers01:52:3801:52:38+00:42:56
622nd

780

Meada WadmanF90th20-3442nd01:52:4001:52:40+00:42:58
623rd

1995

Peter DeanerM533rd45-54114th01:52:4301:52:43+00:43:01
624th

1799

Paul MccolmM534th45-54115th01:52:4301:52:43+00:43:01
625th

1734

Sophie WisemanF91st20-3443rd01:52:4901:52:49+00:43:07
626th

732

James PiggottM535th20-34217thWMS AF01:52:5001:52:50+00:43:08
627th

959

Gareth ChurchM536th45-54116th01:52:5301:52:53+00:43:11
628th

1919

Samuel ToddM537th20-34218th01:52:5501:52:55+00:43:13
629th

312

Lisa BraggF92nd45-5417thNorthbrook AC01:52:5601:52:56+00:43:14
630th

311

Bernard ConnorsM538th55-6424th01:52:5701:52:57+00:43:15
631st

1186

Matt FieldingM539th20-34219th01:53:0001:53:00+00:43:18
632nd

1376

Stuart BirdM540th35-44169th01:53:0101:53:01+00:43:19
633rd

172

Robert GibbsM541st45-54117th01:53:0201:53:02+00:43:20
634th

1200

Jonathan PoolM542nd20-34220thSPA STRIDERS01:53:0401:53:04+00:43:22
635th

641

Jason CookM543rd45-54118th01:53:0501:53:05+00:43:23
636th

1588

Michael ThomasM544thU209th01:53:0501:53:05+00:43:23
637th

1246

Keith LowtherM545th55-6425thLichfield Running Club01:53:0601:53:06+00:43:24
638th

1134

Robert RaymantM546th20-34221st01:53:0601:53:06+00:43:24
639th

154

Andy FellM547th20-34222nd01:53:0701:53:07+00:43:25
640th

1808

Paul LowbridgeM548th20-34223rd01:53:0701:53:07+00:43:25
641st

1805

Iain McmasterM549th45-54119th01:53:0801:53:08+00:43:26
642nd

1936

Jane CummingsF93rd45-5418thSPA STRIDERS01:53:0801:53:08+00:43:26
643rd

1542

Paul HainsworthM550th35-44170th01:53:0801:53:08+00:43:26
644th

1516

Jon ArmourM551st45-54120th01:53:0901:53:09+00:43:27
645th

854

Oleg PikhurkoM552nd45-54121st01:53:0901:53:09+00:43:27
646th

201

Trudie UdellF94th45-5419th01:53:1101:53:11+00:43:29
647th

1661

Paul McgroryM553rd45-54122nd01:53:1201:53:12+00:43:30
648th

320

Justyn SpoonerM554th35-44171st01:53:1201:53:12+00:43:30
649th

1921

Matthew JonesM555th20-34224th01:53:1701:53:17+00:43:35
650th

1874

Nicholas FawcettM556th45-54123rd01:53:1801:53:18+00:43:36
651st

1778

Graeme McdonaldM557th45-54124th01:53:2101:53:21+00:43:39
652nd

932

James CheethamM558th45-54125th01:53:2401:53:24+00:43:42
653rd

785

Daniel ZokaM559th35-44172nd01:53:2701:53:27+00:43:45
654th

782

Michelle ElvinF95th45-5420thletsdothis.com01:53:2801:53:28+00:43:46
655th

1807

Dave McdermaidM560th45-54126th01:53:3001:53:30+00:43:48
656th

916

Clive MillerM561st45-54127th01:53:3201:53:32+00:43:50
657th

453

Mohammed TariqM562nd35-44173rd01:53:3301:53:33+00:43:51
658th

918

Christopher EdgeM563rd45-54128thDaventry Road Runners01:53:3601:53:36+00:43:54
659th

1340

Amanda Del PrincipeF96th45-5421st01:53:3701:53:37+00:43:55
660th

1104

Antonio AlmeidaM564th45-54129th01:53:3801:53:38+00:43:56
661st

1065

Lara BrewerF97th20-3444th01:53:3801:53:38+00:43:56
662nd

1191

David DealtryM565th20-34225th01:53:4301:53:43+00:44:01
663rd

1445

Kate OlliffF98th35-4430th01:53:4401:53:44+00:44:02
664th

429

Chris SmithM566th45-54130th01:53:4601:53:46+00:44:04
665th

289

Gregg ParkerM567th20-34226th01:53:5601:53:56+00:44:14
666th

1791

Anoop BillingM568th20-34227th01:53:5601:53:56+00:44:14
667th

325

James PadvisM569th45-54131stMassey Ferguson RC01:53:5701:53:57+00:44:15
668th

608

Mike PascoeM570th45-54132ndLonely Goat RC01:53:5801:53:58+00:44:16
669th

812

Rebecca WrightF99th20-3445th01:54:0201:54:02+00:44:20
670th

245

Eddy PryceM571st35-44174th01:54:0301:54:03+00:44:21
671st

1641

Vince PriceM572nd45-54133rd01:54:0301:54:03+00:44:21
672nd

430

Gemma WebbF100th20-3446th01:54:0701:54:07+00:44:25
673rd

1056

Aaron HigginsM573rd20-34228th01:54:1001:54:10+00:44:28
674th

997

Dominic MartinM574th20-34229th01:54:1101:54:11+00:44:29
675th

733

Ruth WraggF101st35-4431st01:54:1501:54:15+00:44:33
676th

1235

Wendy WoodhouseF102nd45-5422nd01:54:1601:54:16+00:44:34
677th

1531

Chris WilliamsM575th35-44175th01:54:1801:54:18+00:44:36
678th

1861

Quirin KellnerM576th20-34230th01:54:2401:54:24+00:44:42
679th

779

Tony JeffsM577th55-6426thMidland Masters AC01:54:2601:54:26+00:44:44
680th

1492

Leo KinsellaM578th20-34231st01:54:2801:54:28+00:44:46
681st

1479

Jane ClaytonF103rd45-5423rd01:54:3001:54:30+00:44:48
682nd

676

Andy GilmoreM579th20-34232nd01:54:3001:54:30+00:44:48
683rd

677

Jess HallF104th20-3447th01:54:3101:54:31+00:44:49
684th

1535

Nikki BayleyF105th35-4432nd01:54:3201:54:32+00:44:50
685th

1858

Chris SimpsonM580th45-54134thHinckley Running Club01:54:3601:54:36+00:44:54
686th

480

Jeff MitchellM581st45-54135th-01:54:4001:54:40+00:44:58
687th

481

Elizabeth MitchellF106th35-4433rd-01:54:4001:54:40+00:44:58
688th

1663

Dip PatelM582nd55-6427thLonely Goat Running Club01:54:4001:54:40+00:44:58
689th

5014

Lucy CashF107th35-4434th01:54:4301:54:43+00:45:01
690th

1044

Helen FawcettF108th35-4435th01:54:4501:54:45+00:45:03
691st

642

Kris HenleyM583rd20-34233rd01:54:4901:54:49+00:45:07
692nd

1291

Simon StoreyM584th35-44176th01:54:5301:54:53+00:45:11
693rd

490

Jayne WisemanF109th45-5424th01:54:5501:54:55+00:45:13
694th

1480

Liz CohenF110th45-5425th01:54:5701:54:57+00:45:15
695th

207

Carrie ClarkF111st45-5426th01:55:0101:55:01+00:45:19
696th

951

Stephen WilliamsM585th20-34234thLonely Goat RC01:55:0101:55:01+00:45:19
697th

461

Matthew GambleM586th20-34235th01:55:0201:55:02+00:45:20
698th

1077

Neil WilkinsonM587th45-54136th01:55:0601:55:06+00:45:24
699th

1135

Philip LawsonM588th35-44177th01:55:0701:55:07+00:45:25
700th

219

Ash WoottonM589th20-34236th01:55:0801:55:08+00:45:26
701st

1820

Ria Evans FryF112nd20-3448th01:55:1501:55:15+00:45:33
702nd

1263

Mark ForthM590th35-44178th01:55:1601:55:16+00:45:34
703rd

1898

Maria Isabel Sanchez-aniorteF113rd35-4436th01:55:1901:55:19+00:45:37
704th

956

Holly BirdittF114th35-4437th01:55:2201:55:22+00:45:40
705th

1156

Janos VadasM591st35-44179th01:55:2201:55:22+00:45:40
706th

717

Richard BellM592nd35-44180thDO301:55:2501:55:25+00:45:43
707th

307

Scott LeonardM593rd20-34237th01:55:2601:55:26+00:45:44
708th

1046

James UrquhartM594th20-34238th01:55:2701:55:27+00:45:45
709th

1274

Paul SutherlandM595th35-44181st01:55:3001:55:30+00:45:48
710th

1526

Benji DavisM596th35-44182nd01:55:3301:55:33+00:45:51
711st

1644

Andre HutchinsonF115th55-641st-01:55:3601:55:36+00:45:54
712nd

656

Tom HowellM597th35-44183rdletsdothis.com01:55:3701:55:37+00:45:55
713rd

775

Daniel FaundezM598th35-44184th01:55:3701:55:37+00:45:55
714th

195

Nikki PrestonF116th20-3449th01:55:3801:55:38+00:45:56
715th

1688

Claire RootsF117th35-4438th01:55:3801:55:38+00:45:56
716th

1924

Melanie HillF118th35-4439th-01:55:4501:55:45+00:46:03
717th

702

Michael GoddardM599th35-44185thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:55:4601:55:46+00:46:04
718th

967

Richard ResugganM600th35-44186th01:55:5401:55:54+00:46:12
719th

339

James Preston HoodM601st45-54137th01:55:5701:55:57+00:46:15
720th

1830

John MurphyM602nd55-6428thNorthbrook Athletic01:55:5901:55:59+00:46:17
721st

1998

Claire FordF119th20-3450th01:56:0101:56:01+00:46:19
722nd

1891

Robert StuartM603rd20-34239thBrackley and District Running Club01:56:0201:56:02+00:46:20
723rd

5179

Ruth HitschmannF120th35-4440thletsdothis.com01:56:0401:56:04+00:46:22
724th

260

Caitriona GerberF121st45-5427th01:56:0501:56:05+00:46:23
725th

1708

Emma LyonsF122nd20-3451st01:56:0701:56:07+00:46:25
726th

550

Jack CrowtherM604th20-34240th01:56:1101:56:11+00:46:29
727th

483

Anne RobertsonF123rd55-642ndDesford Striders01:56:1201:56:12+00:46:30
728th

867

William WykesM605th35-44187th01:56:1501:56:15+00:46:33
729th

327

Vicky WheatleyF124th35-4441st01:56:1801:56:18+00:46:36
730th

607

Mark ElyM606th45-54138th01:56:2001:56:20+00:46:38
731st

883

Adam PayneM607th35-44188th01:56:2001:56:20+00:46:38
732nd

1896

Jonathan BelcherM608th20-34241stLonely Goat RC01:56:2201:56:22+00:46:40
733rd

1923

Kim Malcolm-pearsonF125th35-4442nd01:56:2701:56:27+00:46:45
734th

1773

Rachael LilleyF126th35-4443rd01:56:2701:56:27+00:46:45
735th

539

Robert DimblebyM609th35-44189thHinckley01:56:3101:56:31+00:46:49
736th

5191

Elizabeth ZebedeeF127th35-4444th01:56:3201:56:32+00:46:50
737th

1210

Darren PhillipsM610th45-54139th01:56:4101:56:41+00:46:59
738th

1333

Damien FaulknerM611st35-44190th01:56:4201:56:42+00:47:00
739th

1593

Tom HiggittM612nd20-34242nd01:56:4301:56:43+00:47:01
740th

1668

Fay WinchesterF128th45-5428th1485 TRI CLUB01:56:5101:56:51+00:47:09
741st

5020

Allison SmithF129th45-5429thNorthbrook AC01:56:5101:56:51+00:47:09
742nd

1497

Jim GoudieM613rd45-54140th01:56:5301:56:53+00:47:11
743rd

1611

Jeremy KeyteM614th55-6429th01:56:5501:56:55+00:47:13
744th

893

Pandora KenyonF130th55-643rd01:56:5601:56:56+00:47:14
745th

135

Sandra StokesF131st55-644thSPA STRIDERS01:57:0001:57:00+00:47:18
746th

1501

Sergey KorolevM615th35-44191st01:57:0101:57:01+00:47:19
747th

1345

Andrew DunnM616th45-54141st01:57:0301:57:03+00:47:21
748th

1994

Connel WilliamsM617th45-54142nd01:57:0601:57:06+00:47:24
749th

925

Stella KeenanF132nd45-5430th01:57:0601:57:06+00:47:24
750th

1598

Andres PatarroyoM618th35-44192nd01:57:1001:57:10+00:47:28
751st

5162

Simon BeechenerM619th35-44193rd01:57:1101:57:11+00:47:29
752nd

350

Harry SmithM620th20-34243rd01:57:1301:57:13+00:47:31
753rd

968

Krzysztof KajzarM621st35-44194th01:57:1401:57:14+00:47:32
754th

1389

Mark HutchinsonM622nd45-54143rd01:57:1601:57:16+00:47:34
755th

1951

Jag SinghM623rd35-44195th01:57:1601:57:16+00:47:34
756th

1855

Kelly DoddsF133rd20-3452nd01:57:1701:57:17+00:47:35
757th

1587

Andy ThomasM624th45-54144th01:57:1701:57:17+00:47:35
758th

1786

Austin NguyenM625th20-34244th01:57:1901:57:19+00:47:37
759th

720

Jonathan PercyM626th20-34245th01:57:2201:57:22+00:47:40
760th

1037

Shin HealeyF134th20-3453rd01:57:2201:57:22+00:47:40
761st

2003

Enrico ClrM627th20-34246th01:57:2201:57:22+00:47:40
762nd

478

George WortM628th20-34247th01:57:2501:57:25+00:47:43
763rd

5416

Paul John BradshawM629th45-54145thDesford Striders01:57:2501:57:25+00:47:43
764th

1271

Steve TaylorM630th45-54146thSPA STRIDERS01:57:2701:57:27+00:47:45
765th

714

Vicky Joanne GroomF135th20-3454th01:57:2701:57:27+00:47:45
766th

1677

Richard ProcterM631st20-34248th01:57:2701:57:27+00:47:45
767th

848

Sergio CanalesM632nd35-44196th01:57:2701:57:27+00:47:45
768th

1907

Michael BinchM633rd35-44197th01:57:2801:57:28+00:47:46
769th

1944

Catherine EleyF136th45-5431st01:57:2901:57:29+00:47:47
770th

1529

Billy MortonM634th35-44198thWARWICKSHIRE01:57:3001:57:30+00:47:48
771st

815

Callum HayM635th20-34249th01:57:3101:57:31+00:47:49
772nd

1199

Ross HutchinsM636th35-44199th01:57:3101:57:31+00:47:49
773rd

1629

Ursula HoustonF137th20-3455thVegan Runners UK01:57:3201:57:32+00:47:50
774th

1275

Soumo BoseM637th55-6430th01:57:3401:57:34+00:47:52
775th

1835

Jonathan RitchieM638th45-54147thNo01:57:3501:57:35+00:47:53
776th

1477

Ed ClaytonM639thU2010th01:57:3501:57:35+00:47:53
777th

941

Ian CookeM640th35-44200th01:57:3601:57:36+00:47:54
778th

934

Matt ClarkM641st20-34250th01:57:3701:57:37+00:47:55
779th

1993

Ceri TorbittM642nd45-54148th01:57:3701:57:37+00:47:55
780th

565

Miriam LorenzoF138th35-4445th01:57:3801:57:38+00:47:56
781st

2040

Paul CollinsM643rd20-34251stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:3801:57:38+00:47:56
782nd

1409

Yoichi SawadaM644th55-6431st01:57:3901:57:39+00:47:57
783rd

420

Jill EberleF139th35-4446thMalvern Joggers01:57:3901:57:39+00:47:57
784th

1431

Rosie FordhamF140th20-3456th01:57:4201:57:42+00:48:00
785th

1761

James LawlorM645th35-44201st01:57:4201:57:42+00:48:00
786th

1223

Nick GreenM646th45-54149th01:57:4301:57:43+00:48:01
787th

862

Bob FullerM647th55-6432ndNorthampton Road Runners01:57:4401:57:44+00:48:02
788th

349

Fred RuffleM648th20-34252nd01:57:4901:57:49+00:48:07
789th

1161

Helen HollingsF141st45-5432nd01:57:4901:57:49+00:48:07
790th

425

Bill SandhuM649th45-54150th-01:57:5001:57:50+00:48:08
791st

143

Carol Walton-grantF142nd45-5433rd01:57:5301:57:53+00:48:11
792nd

1464

Antony HerseyM650th20-34253rd01:57:5401:57:54+00:48:12
793rd

1227

Claire LewinF143rd55-645th01:57:5401:57:54+00:48:12
794th

1299

Andy ShillingM651st20-34254th01:57:5601:57:56+00:48:14
795th

660

Andrew SmailesM652nd45-54151st01:58:0201:58:02+00:48:20
796th

103

Natalie HerbertF144th45-5434thCHERWELL RUNNERS01:58:0701:58:07+00:48:25
797th

1313

Jennifer KealF145th20-3457thHarrow AC01:58:0801:58:08+00:48:26
798th

2014

Julian ChronicleM653rd45-54152ndBrackley and District Running Club01:58:0801:58:08+00:48:26
799th

644

Annabel RaynerF146th20-3458th01:58:1101:58:11+00:48:29
800th

1005

James MunroM654th20-34255th01:58:1201:58:12+00:48:30
801st

1797

Jaroslaw LozaM655th20-34256th01:58:1301:58:13+00:48:31
802nd

479

Emily PilkingtonF147th20-3459th-01:58:1301:58:13+00:48:31
803rd

1792

Justyna MalyszkoF148th20-3460th01:58:1501:58:15+00:48:33
804th

259

Graham MilsomM656th20-34257th01:58:1701:58:17+00:48:35
805th

894

Mary RolinsonF149th45-5435th01:58:1701:58:17+00:48:35
806th

1396

Jan RichardsF150th55-646th01:58:1701:58:17+00:48:35
807th

1377

Martin DavidsonM657th35-44202nd01:58:1801:58:18+00:48:36
808th

1064

Adam FeighoneyM658th20-34258th01:58:2001:58:20+00:48:38
809th

1067

Maxine MawbyF151st55-647th01:58:2101:58:21+00:48:39
810th

1984

Katy BignellF152nd20-3461st01:58:2101:58:21+00:48:39
811st

1459

George CrawfordM659th20-34259th01:58:2201:58:22+00:48:40
812nd

958

Carla Fust? RabassedasF153rd20-3462nd01:58:2301:58:23+00:48:41
813rd

1856

Jodie MutchF154th35-4447th01:58:2401:58:24+00:48:42
814th

1894

Derek MonroeM660th45-54153rdDaventry Road Runners01:58:2401:58:24+00:48:42
815th

1640

Gerard McgroryM661st45-54154th01:58:2501:58:25+00:48:43
816th

1214

Peter DrewM662nd35-44203rdKINGS HEATH RC01:58:2501:58:25+00:48:43
817th

763

Kate Mckenna-bassF155th45-5436th01:58:2601:58:26+00:48:44
818th

790

Toni HarperF156th20-3463rdREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:58:2701:58:27+00:48:45
819th

1888

Maximilian HaubensakM663rd20-34260th01:58:2901:58:29+00:48:47
820th

284

Sarah WallaceF157th20-3464th01:58:3001:58:30+00:48:48
821st

2038

Sachiko OkunakaF158th45-5437thEALING EAGLES01:58:3001:58:30+00:48:48
822nd

5160

Darren FurnellM664th45-54155th01:58:3201:58:32+00:48:50
823rd

1753

Luke BarnesM665th20-34261st01:58:3301:58:33+00:48:51
824th

1493

Andy NewmanM666th55-6433rd01:58:3301:58:33+00:48:51
825th

1476

Peter SpencerM667th45-54156th01:58:3401:58:34+00:48:52
826th

1732

Fillip SevcikM668th20-34262nd01:58:3501:58:35+00:48:53
827th

1004

Will ThomsonM669th20-34263rd01:58:3801:58:38+00:48:56
828th

1436

Ben GreshonM670th35-44204th01:58:4101:58:41+00:48:59
829th

1784

Steve WardM671st45-54157th01:58:4101:58:41+00:48:59
830th

1359

Paul HorganM672nd35-44205th01:58:4201:58:42+00:49:00
831st

304

Mat BenfieldM673rd35-44206th01:58:4301:58:43+00:49:01
832nd

1456

John WilsonM674th45-54158th01:58:4301:58:43+00:49:01
833rd

800

Paul LuckhurstM675th35-44207th01:58:4401:58:44+00:49:02
834th

1833

Paul WinwoodM676th45-54159thKnowle & Dorridge01:58:4401:58:44+00:49:02
835th

1658

Kal SandhuM677th20-34264thWOLVES AND BILSTON01:58:4401:58:44+00:49:02
836th

1762

Damien WallM678th45-54160th01:58:4501:58:45+00:49:03
837th

578

Heather YatesF159th20-3465th01:58:4501:58:45+00:49:03
838th

1402

Medb KilbeyF160th35-4448th01:58:4501:58:45+00:49:03
839th

606

Claire RattrayF161st45-5438th01:58:5001:58:50+00:49:08
840th

1178

Nicholas WiddowsonM679th20-34265thEveryone Active St Nicholas Park01:58:5001:58:50+00:49:08
841st

538

Pippa CrinageF162nd20-3466th01:58:5101:58:51+00:49:09
842nd

1601

Stuart CoeM680th65+2ndBeaumont Rc01:58:5201:58:52+00:49:10
843rd

5443

Brendon AspreyM681st35-44208thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:58:5301:58:53+00:49:11
844th

1973

Joanna WattsF163rd35-4449th01:58:5301:58:53+00:49:11
845th

1979

Georgina HowieF164th20-3467th01:58:5401:58:54+00:49:12
846th

2050

Theresa SharlandF165th35-4450thAberystwyth Athletics Club01:58:5501:58:55+00:49:13
847th

1747

Paul YoungM682nd20-34266th01:59:0101:59:01+00:49:19
848th

1343

Sarah RichardsF166th55-648th01:59:0201:59:02+00:49:20
849th

1344

Luke DugginsM683rd20-34267th01:59:0201:59:02+00:49:20
850th

1128

Jon UmneyM684th45-54161st01:59:0201:59:02+00:49:20
851st

1975

Jonathan CookM685th45-54162nd01:59:0201:59:02+00:49:20
852nd

252

Carly NashF167th20-3468th01:59:0301:59:03+00:49:21
853rd

576

Javier CerradaM686th35-44209th01:59:0401:59:04+00:49:22
854th

2020

Trevor BinchM687th45-54163rd01:59:0601:59:06+00:49:24
855th

363

Matt JonesM688th20-34268th01:59:1101:59:11+00:49:29
856th

595

Rachel LanderF168th20-3469th01:59:1601:59:16+00:49:34
857th

166

Holly MasseyF169th20-3470th01:59:1801:59:18+00:49:36
858th

5182

Jakub WarcholM689th20-34269th01:59:1801:59:18+00:49:36
859th

434

Royce Masterson MastersonM690th20-34270thn/a01:59:1801:59:18+00:49:36
860th

171

David Drayton-greenM691st45-54164th01:59:1901:59:19+00:49:37
861st

1992

Wayne GobeyM692nd35-44210th01:59:2301:59:23+00:49:41
862nd

901

Fern DonoghueF170th20-3471stSPA STRIDERS01:59:2501:59:25+00:49:43
863rd

1118

Chris LancasterM693rd35-44211st01:59:2501:59:25+00:49:43
864th

1450

Jane WardF171st20-3472ndGosforth Harriers & AC01:59:2601:59:26+00:49:44
865th

895

Graham DonoghueM694th55-6434thLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club01:59:2701:59:27+00:49:45
866th

1063

Craig LawM695th20-34271st01:59:2801:59:28+00:49:46
867th

1567

Gary SmithM696th35-44212nd01:59:2801:59:28+00:49:46
868th

1290

Chantal ScorgieF172nd35-4451stwimbledon windmilers01:59:3301:59:33+00:49:51
869th

224

Delroy TaylorM697th35-44213rdMassey running club01:59:3301:59:33+00:49:51
870th

405

Nigel BlakeM698th55-6435thArthur's Allsorts01:59:3501:59:35+00:49:53
871st

1893

Andrew WhittleM699th35-44214thn/a01:59:3601:59:36+00:49:54
872nd

1961

Richard HumphreyM700th35-44215th01:59:3701:59:37+00:49:55
873rd

507

Jo IsherwoodF173rd20-3473rd01:59:3701:59:37+00:49:55
874th

631

Samuel MorrisM701st20-34272nd01:59:4201:59:42+00:50:00
875th

1309

Ken EdwardsM702nd55-6436th01:59:4201:59:42+00:50:00
876th

504

Paige Zhang-greenF174th35-4452ndMassey Ferguson FC01:59:4401:59:44+00:50:02
877th

335

Thomas JonasM703rd20-34273rd01:59:4501:59:45+00:50:03
878th

1882

BEVERLEY WardF175th55-649thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:59:4601:59:46+00:50:04
879th

5178

Peter StockbridgeM704th20-34274thLeamington C&AC01:59:5001:59:50+00:50:08
880th

2027

Surjit RaiM705th45-54165th-01:59:5101:59:51+00:50:09
881st

313

Lydia WilliamsF176th35-4453rd01:59:5101:59:51+00:50:09
882nd

2034

Liz GrahamF177th35-4454th01:59:5401:59:54+00:50:12
883rd

1192

Stuart ClarkeM706th20-34275thMarston Moretaine Runners01:59:5701:59:57+00:50:15
884th

178

Abi MortonF178th35-4455thSPA STRIDERS02:00:0402:00:04+00:50:22
885th

1240

Daniel MatherM707th20-34276th02:00:1102:00:11+00:50:29
886th

369

Michael CookeM708th45-54166th02:00:1502:00:15+00:50:33
887th

297

Michael McgheeM709th35-44216th02:00:1702:00:17+00:50:35
888th

303

Anna BirdF179th35-4456thNA02:00:1702:00:17+00:50:35
889th

378

Jake AttridgeM710th35-44217th02:00:2102:00:21+00:50:39
890th

1809

Martyn SewellM711st20-34277th02:00:3002:00:30+00:50:48
891st

1996

Annabel JamesF180th20-3474th02:00:3502:00:35+00:50:53
892nd

1025

Catherine HobbsF181st20-3475thcatemariehobbs@gmail.com02:00:3802:00:38+00:50:56
893rd

352

Jodie ChippendaleF182nd20-3476th02:00:4002:00:40+00:50:58
894th

1552

David BashamM712nd65+3rdAlchester RC02:00:4102:00:41+00:50:59
895th

183

Gavin EdgertonM713rd45-54167th02:00:4402:00:44+00:51:02
896th

1068

Kat AdamsF183rd20-3477th02:00:5002:00:50+00:51:08
897th

1057

Charlie KellyM714th20-34278th02:00:5702:00:57+00:51:15
898th

1974

Chris BromleyF184th35-4457th02:01:0002:01:00+00:51:18
899th

2044

Ian FloodM715th35-44218th02:01:0402:01:04+00:51:22
900th

778

Tracy KnightsF185th45-5439thletsdothis.com02:01:0502:01:05+00:51:23
901st

629

Kirsty ReillyF186th20-3478th02:01:1202:01:12+00:51:30
902nd

1132

Ben CollinsM716th45-54168th02:01:1502:01:15+00:51:33
903rd

1151

James FormanM717th20-34279th02:01:2202:01:22+00:51:40
904th

1062

Chris KeartonM718th35-44219th02:01:2702:01:27+00:51:45
905th

305

Stuart KillenM719th20-34280th02:01:2802:01:28+00:51:46
906th

1843

Ben WilliamsM720th35-44220th02:01:2902:01:29+00:51:47
907th

526

Andy IlesM721st35-44221st02:01:3102:01:31+00:51:49
908th

345

Jonny GreavesM722nd35-44222nd02:01:3402:01:34+00:51:52
909th

1925

Jamie BarnettM723rd20-34281st02:01:3502:01:35+00:51:53
910th

1821

Ian GrundyM724th45-54169th02:01:3702:01:37+00:51:55
911st

314

David SmithM725th45-54170th02:01:3902:01:39+00:51:57
912nd

1452

Sarah WightmanF187th45-5440thBDRC02:01:4002:01:40+00:51:58
913rd

1657

Kirk DentonM726th35-44223rdBlack Pear Joggers02:01:4002:01:40+00:51:58
914th

1669

Helen AyrissF188th35-4458th02:01:4502:01:45+00:52:03
915th

5415

Jennifer HagueF189th20-3479th02:01:5102:01:51+00:52:09
916th

485

Andy RobbM727th45-54171st02:01:5102:01:51+00:52:09
917th

1664

Jas SinghM728th35-44224th02:01:5402:01:54+00:52:12
918th

199

Shaun LesterM729th45-54172ndnone02:01:5502:01:55+00:52:13
919th

795

Laurence LennonM730th55-6437thAbbey Runners02:01:5502:01:55+00:52:13
920th

253

Emma Wreford-bushF190th35-4459thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:01:5602:01:56+00:52:14
921st

1576

Dean LangfordM731st20-34282nd02:01:5702:01:57+00:52:15
922nd

762

Andrew BaylissM732nd45-54173rdletsdothis.com02:01:5802:01:58+00:52:16
923rd

1308

Sharon ColferF191st45-5441stRedditch Stars02:02:0402:02:04+00:52:22
924th

888

Dawn RahmanF192nd35-4460th02:02:0802:02:08+00:52:26
925th

295

Donal HynesM733rd55-6438th02:02:0802:02:08+00:52:26
926th

1626

Mick ParkinM734th45-54174th02:02:1102:02:11+00:52:29
927th

1627

Andrea EllisF193rd35-4461st02:02:1102:02:11+00:52:29
928th

549

David CootesM735th35-44225thThe Ramsay Runners02:02:1702:02:17+00:52:35
929th

294

Phil FrostM736th35-44226th02:02:1802:02:18+00:52:36
930th

1638

Penny RusbridgeF194th35-4462nd02:02:2702:02:27+00:52:45
931st

1511

Chris ByronM737th20-34283rd02:02:2702:02:27+00:52:45
932nd

1122

Helen WilkinsonF195th45-5442nd02:02:2902:02:29+00:52:47
933rd

906

Emma WatsonF196th35-4463rd02:02:3102:02:31+00:52:49
934th

1713

Kevin MooneyM738th20-34284th02:02:3202:02:32+00:52:50
935th

806

Tom DarlingM739th35-44227th02:02:3302:02:33+00:52:51
936th

1885

Phil WoodM740th45-54175th02:02:3602:02:36+00:52:54
937th

933

Rebecca ShawF197th35-4464th02:02:3602:02:36+00:52:54
938th

110

Neesha MemetovicF198th20-3480th02:02:4402:02:44+00:53:02
939th

1618

David BennettM741st45-54176th02:02:4702:02:47+00:53:05
940th

914

Elliott AdkinsM742nd35-44228th02:02:4902:02:49+00:53:07
941st

984

Laurelle CoxF199th20-3481st02:02:4902:02:49+00:53:07
942nd

439

Gary GrimsleyM743rd55-6439thDesford Striders02:02:5102:02:51+00:53:09
943rd

749

Neil JonesM744th45-54177th02:02:5202:02:52+00:53:10
944th

777

Rebecca FullerF200th35-4465thletsdothis.com02:02:5502:02:55+00:53:13
945th

1023

Lynne WilliamsF201st45-5443rd02:02:5602:02:56+00:53:14
946th

742

Francesca ConatyF202nd35-4466th02:02:5902:02:59+00:53:17
947th

1590

Eleanor PhillipsF203rd20-3482nd02:03:0002:03:00+00:53:18
948th

1419

Dawn SauvageF204th35-4467th02:03:0202:03:02+00:53:20
949th

279

Aureja JuppF205th35-4468th02:03:0202:03:02+00:53:20
950th

1534

Karen WilliamsF206th45-5444th02:03:0302:03:03+00:53:21
951st

2018

James CromwellM745th35-44229th02:03:0302:03:03+00:53:21
952nd

1918

Dave McnamaraM746th45-54178th02:03:0902:03:09+00:53:27
953rd

1533

Karen WilliamsF207th45-5445th02:03:1002:03:10+00:53:28
954th

1838

Alex JuppM747th35-44230th02:03:1302:03:13+00:53:31
955th

1285

Bryan WalfordM748th35-44231stHook Norton Harriers02:03:1402:03:14+00:53:32
956th

5186

Millie EvansF208th20-3483rd02:03:2502:03:25+00:53:43
957th

1020

Helen YearsleyF209th35-4469th02:03:2502:03:25+00:53:43
958th

1862

Natasha BerryF210th20-3484thBrackley and District Running Club02:03:3002:03:30+00:53:48
959th

1277

Joseph AstonM749th20-34285th02:03:3102:03:31+00:53:49
960th

265

Chris MilsomM750th20-34286th02:03:3202:03:32+00:53:50
961st

366

Aaron AndertonM751st20-34287th02:03:3402:03:34+00:53:52
962nd

620

Tarlochan GillM752nd45-54179thletsdothis.com02:03:3702:03:37+00:53:55
963rd

612

Steve RayM753rd45-54180th02:03:3702:03:37+00:53:55
964th

1451

Sue BryantF211st45-5446thLonely Goat02:03:3802:03:38+00:53:56
965th

1530

Sonia TudorF212nd45-5447th02:03:3902:03:39+00:53:57
966th

1532

Jenny DunnF213rd35-4470th02:03:4202:03:42+00:54:00
967th

408

Simon OdlingM754th35-44232nd02:03:4302:03:43+00:54:01
968th

387

Mark WalshM755th45-54181st02:03:4302:03:43+00:54:01
969th

792

Laura HyattF214th35-4471st02:03:4402:03:44+00:54:02
970th

445

Ed GeeM756th20-34288th02:03:4402:03:44+00:54:02
971st

1676

Haley LewF215th20-3485th02:03:4802:03:48+00:54:06
972nd

1700

Luis PerdigaoM757th35-44233rd02:03:5202:03:52+00:54:10
973rd

177

David StintonM758th45-54182nd02:03:5402:03:54+00:54:12
974th

463

Thomas WilliamsM759th35-44234th-02:03:5402:03:54+00:54:12
975th

407

Martin YoungM760th45-54183rd02:03:5502:03:55+00:54:13
976th

1909

Pippa WadeF216th20-3486th02:03:5502:03:55+00:54:13
977th

122

Rebecca RogersF217th45-5448thRegency Runners02:03:5702:03:57+00:54:15
978th

1471

Matthew WallingtonM761st35-44235th02:03:5802:03:58+00:54:16
979th

1813

Kirsty CookF218th35-4472nd02:04:0102:04:01+00:54:19
980th

935

Daniel PhillipsM762nd20-34289th02:04:0102:04:01+00:54:19
981st

371

David JenkinsM763rd55-6440thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:04:0202:04:02+00:54:20
982nd

5017

Tom ElliottM764th20-34290th02:04:0302:04:03+00:54:21
983rd

605

Iain RattrayM765th45-54184th02:04:0602:04:06+00:54:24
984th

1698

Victoria WardF219th20-3487th02:04:1302:04:13+00:54:31
985th

1697

Cameron LackM766th20-34291st02:04:1302:04:13+00:54:31
986th

470

Martyn BeestonM767th35-44236th02:04:1502:04:15+00:54:33
987th

428

Sam BastockM768th20-34292nd02:04:2002:04:20+00:54:38
988th

817

Florian Le GalM769th20-34293rd02:04:2502:04:25+00:54:43
989th

1623

Celine DuraffourdF220th35-4473rd02:04:2902:04:29+00:54:47
990th

376

Des MarshallM770th45-54185th02:04:3102:04:31+00:54:49
991st

519

Peter TrothM771st35-44237th02:04:3202:04:32+00:54:50
992nd

1045

Mike BrownM772nd55-6441st02:04:3502:04:35+00:54:53
993rd

1852

Rachel KnowlesF221st20-3488th-02:04:3902:04:39+00:54:57
994th

1851

Kiran FrancisM773rd20-34294th02:04:3902:04:39+00:54:57
995th

810

Chloe WhiteF222nd20-3489th02:04:4102:04:41+00:54:59
996th

1329

Sarah ThomF223rd20-3490th02:04:5202:04:52+00:55:10
997th

869

David KettleM774th45-54186th02:04:5602:04:56+00:55:14
998th

1008

Daniel LentonM775th20-34295th02:04:5702:04:57+00:55:15
999th

531

Christopher PawleyM776th20-34296th02:04:5702:04:57+00:55:15
1000th

1515

Christopher HaycoxM777th35-44238th02:05:0002:05:00+00:55:18

You may also be interested in...

Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00