Crocodile 8 2019

May
26
2019

Splits

  • 8 mile Run

    — Multi-terrain eight mile race on road, grass and mud

Race Options

Map

Crocodile 8

Running | 2019-05-26 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

15

Jon BarnesM1stMS1stCheltenham & County Harriers00:55:0500:55:10-
2nd

131

Matt JamesM2ndMS2ndHEREFORD COURIERS00:57:3000:57:35+00:02:25
3rd

10

Daniel AyersM3rdMS3rdAldershot Farnham & District00:58:5100:58:56+00:03:46
4th

136

Samuel JonesM4thMS4thParc Bryn Bach Running Club00:59:0900:59:14+00:04:04
5th

324

Christian JonesM5thM451stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:59:5801:00:03+00:04:53
6th

284

Russell WilliamsM6thM401st01:00:3201:00:37+00:05:27
7th

301

Jamie CoombesM7thMS5th01:00:5701:01:03+00:05:52
8th

338

Sam MayglothinglingM8thMS6thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:01:2801:01:34+00:06:23
9th

260

Liam ToshM9thM452ndHEREFORD COURIERS01:01:3701:01:41+00:06:32
10th

286

Joseph WilliamsM10thMS7thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:01:5101:01:56+00:06:46
11th

233

Lee SimmsM11thMS8th01:02:2101:02:30+00:07:16
12th

231

Christopher ShawM12thMS9thPortishead R C01:03:1001:03:15+00:08:05
13th

261

Andrew TylerM13thM453rdHereford & County AC01:03:1501:03:20+00:08:10
14th

302

Xavier FauxM14thMS10thFUL-ON TRI01:04:2301:04:30+00:09:18
15th

32

Darren BroadyM15thMS11thHEREFORD COURIERS01:04:2501:04:32+00:09:20
16th

339

Lea WoodM16thMS12thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:04:5201:05:00+00:09:47
17th

234

Ben SkinnerM17thMS13thHEREFORD COURIERS01:04:5101:05:00+00:09:46
18th

285

Steven FlowersM18thMS14thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:05:2101:05:27+00:10:16
19th

104

William GoreM19thMS15thCroft Ambrey RC01:05:2701:05:33+00:10:22
20th

247

Ross Ian SwainM20thMS16thCIRENCESTER AC01:05:3301:05:41+00:10:28
21st

183

Sam NewmanM21stMS17thHEREFORD COURIERS01:05:4301:05:48+00:10:38
22nd

192

Andy PhelpsM22ndM551stHeadington RR01:06:0301:06:09+00:10:58
23rd

253

Nigel TaylorM23rdM501stCroft Ambrey RC01:06:1001:06:15+00:11:05
24th

184

Peter NugentM24thMS18thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:06:1201:06:19+00:11:07
25th

77

Mark DenslowM25thM454thGhost Runners01:06:2001:06:25+00:11:15
26th

270

Chris WalmsleyM26thMS19th01:07:0401:07:15+00:11:59
27th

310

Neil PowellM27thM455thCroft Ambrey01:07:1301:07:19+00:12:08
28th

337

Joe WoodrowM28thMS20thSt Athen Harriers01:07:1801:07:24+00:12:13
29th

232

Richard SheehyM29thMS21stParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:07:1901:07:25+00:12:14
30th

159

Gemma MallettF1stFS1stCroft Ambrey RC01:07:3601:07:42+00:12:31
31st

290

Todd WrightM30thMS22nd01:07:3901:07:48+00:12:34
32nd

181

Adrian MurkinM31stM502ndPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:07:5001:07:56+00:12:45
33rd

134

Andrew JonesM32ndMS23rd01:08:2201:08:26+00:13:17
34th

178

Niki MorganF2ndF501stMynydd Du01:08:2001:08:28+00:13:15
35th

255

Claire ThomasF3rdFS2ndLUDLOW RUNNERS01:08:3901:08:44+00:13:34
36th

303

Ursula HankinsonF4thFS3rdFUL-ON TRI01:08:5101:08:57+00:13:46
37th

95

Chris FletcherM33rdM456th01:08:5601:09:12+00:13:51
38th

259

Laura TootellF5thF401stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:09:2701:09:35+00:14:22
39th

227

Paul SavilleM34thM503rd01:09:2501:09:38+00:14:20
40th

84

Kevin DuttonM35thM504th01:09:3201:09:39+00:14:27
41st

39

Ross CameronM36thMS24thHEREFORD COURIERS01:09:5301:10:03+00:14:48
42nd

48

Duncan ClarkM37thMS25th01:09:4801:10:05+00:14:43
43rd

146

David KlotzM38thMS26thHereford Ghost Runners01:10:1101:10:19+00:15:06
44th

201

Nick PreeceM39thM402ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:10:2201:10:27+00:15:17
45th

211

Gareth ReesM40thMS27thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:10:4101:10:49+00:15:36
46th

186

Rory O'connorM41stM403rd01:10:4901:10:55+00:15:44
47th

141

Greg JonesM42ndM457thCroft Ambrey RC01:10:5401:11:01+00:15:49
48th

170

Steven MeshamM43rdM458thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:10:5601:11:03+00:15:51
49th

188

Clare PattersonF6thF402ndMynydd Du01:11:2701:11:34+00:16:22
50th

67

Steven DaviesM44thM505th01:11:2901:11:38+00:16:24
51st

278

David WhiteM45thM506thHEREFORD COURIERS01:11:4101:11:47+00:16:36
52nd

266

Dimitri VorresM46thM552ndPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:11:5001:12:00+00:16:45
53rd

326

David WilliamsM47thM553rdHereford Couirers01:12:0001:12:06+00:16:55
54th

89

Lisa EricksonF7thFS4thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:12:0101:12:11+00:16:56
55th

99

Haydn GaukrogerM48thM404th01:12:1601:12:34+00:17:11
56th

258

Jason TinnionM49thM459th01:12:4301:12:52+00:17:38
57th

40

Jackson CampbellM50thMS28th01:13:0101:13:09+00:17:56
58th

160

Paul MammattM51stM507thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:1301:13:18+00:18:08
59th

94

Hannah FletcherF8thFS5thCroft Ambrey RC01:13:1401:13:22+00:18:09
60th

71

Sam JusonM52ndMS29thCroft Ambrey RC01:13:2701:13:34+00:18:22
61st

336

Chris MuntonM53rdM405thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:13:4201:13:48+00:18:37
62nd

342

Simon ReeceM54thMS30th01:13:4701:14:03+00:18:42
63rd

107

Rhys GriffithM55thM554th01:14:1001:14:20+00:19:05
64th

246

Lou SummersF9thF502ndMynydd Du01:14:2501:14:32+00:19:20
65th

316

Kieran CampbellM56thMS31st01:14:0401:14:33+00:18:59
66th

217

Samuel RobertsM57thMS32ndCroft Ambrey RC01:14:4701:14:52+00:19:42
67th

307

Darleen HughesF10thFS6th01:14:4801:14:55+00:19:43
68th

124

Adam HouchenM58thM406th01:15:0101:15:07+00:19:56
69th

140

Emma JonesF11thF451stCroft Ambrey RC01:15:1401:15:22+00:20:09
70th

320

Ivan MorrisonM59thM4510th01:15:1401:15:24+00:20:09
71st

251

Stuart TaylorM60thM407th01:15:2601:15:31+00:20:21
72nd

200

Thomas PowellM61stMS33rdLUDLOW RUNNERS01:15:3701:15:44+00:20:32
73rd

64

Nic DaunceyM62ndM4511thBlack Pear Joggers01:15:3601:15:58+00:20:31
74th

238

Barry SmithM63rdM508thRyston Runners01:15:5701:16:05+00:20:52
75th

47

Helen CiancioF12thF403rdBlack Pear Joggers01:16:0001:16:19+00:20:55
76th

343

Kevin ArtusM64thM408th01:16:2201:16:34+00:21:17
77th

118

John HetterleyM65thMS34th01:16:2901:16:34+00:21:24
78th

268

Daniel WalkerM66thMS35thnone01:16:2801:16:35+00:21:23
79th

11

Charles BairstoM67thMS36th01:16:2801:16:43+00:21:23
80th

26

Kelly BowenF13thFS7thCroft Ambrey RC01:16:4301:16:46+00:21:38
81st

2

Vernon AmorM68thM4512th01:16:3801:16:47+00:21:33
82nd

220

Jasper RobinsonM69thMS37thCroft Ambrey RC01:16:4001:16:49+00:21:35
83rd

29

Nicholas BrandonM70thM4513thORION HARRIERS01:16:3101:16:49+00:21:26
84th

96

Robert ForsterM71stMS38th01:16:3701:16:50+00:21:32
85th

142

Chloe JonesF14thFS8th01:16:4401:16:51+00:21:39
86th

112

Scott HardieM72ndMS39thCroft Ambrey RC01:16:4601:16:53+00:21:41
87th

235

Michael SlaterM73rdM409th01:16:5101:17:06+00:21:46
88th

133

Sarah JeremiahF15thF404thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:16:5801:17:08+00:21:53
89th

195

Ruth PickvanceF16thF551stLES CROUPIERS01:17:0601:17:15+00:22:01
90th

149

Ryan LawrenceM74thMS40thHEREFORD COURIERS01:17:5901:18:08+00:22:54
91st

90

Alex EvansF17thF405thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:17:5901:18:13+00:22:54
92nd

328

Graeme BoothM75thMS41st01:17:5401:18:26+00:22:49
93rd

185

Paddy NugentM76thM555thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:18:1901:18:27+00:23:14
94th

62

Chris DarkeM77thM4514thnone01:18:1401:18:32+00:23:09
95th

293

Robert LeechM78thM4515th01:18:2401:18:38+00:23:19
96th

31

Dean BrittonM79thMS42nd01:18:4401:18:50+00:23:39
97th

239

Jim SmithM80thM4516thHEREFORD COURIERS01:18:4701:18:57+00:23:42
98th

314

Cath WatkinsF18thF406thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:18:2801:19:04+00:23:23
99th

174

Tom MooreM81stMS43rd01:18:5901:19:14+00:23:54
100th

219

Ashley RobinsonM82ndM651stCroft Ambrey RC01:19:1201:19:18+00:24:07
101st

236

Guy SloanM83rdMS44th01:19:0801:19:24+00:24:03
102nd

229

Catriona ScottF19thF407thHeadington RR01:19:1601:19:24+00:24:11
103rd

171

Maria MilesF20thF408thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:19:3601:19:47+00:24:31
104th

93

Shaun FitzpatrickM84thM509th01:19:5101:20:09+00:24:46
105th

34

Sarah BrunkerF21stFS9th01:20:0801:20:18+00:25:03
106th

191

Melissa PearceF22ndF452ndParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:20:1401:20:23+00:25:09
107th

63

Michael DarkeM85thM556th01:20:1101:20:27+00:25:06
108th

145

Darren KippestM86thM4517thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:20:1901:20:31+00:25:14
109th

45

Julie CashellF23rdF409thMynydd Du01:20:2501:20:35+00:25:20
110th

313

Lewis ReadM87thMS45th01:20:3801:20:45+00:25:33
111st

230

Michael SeckerM88thMS46th01:20:3401:20:49+00:25:29
112nd

346

Adrian JonesM89thM652nd01:20:4201:20:52+00:25:37
113rd

106

David GreenM90thM5010thHEREFORD COURIERS01:20:4101:20:59+00:25:36
114th

66

Owen DaviesM91stM4518thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:20:5701:21:10+00:25:52
115th

271

Hannah WatkinsF24thFS10thHEREFORD COURIERS01:21:1201:21:26+00:26:07
116th

38

James CameronM92ndMS47th01:21:1301:21:26+00:26:08
117th

111

Emily HarbottleF25thF4010th01:21:2401:21:33+00:26:19
118th

272

Mark WatkinsM93rdM5011thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:21:2801:21:41+00:26:23
119th

269

Graeme WalkerM94thM557th01:21:3701:21:47+00:26:32
120th

308

Les BarkerM95thMS48th01:21:5001:21:56+00:26:45
121st

169

Cameron McnallyM96thMS49th01:21:5401:21:59+00:26:49
122nd

332

Michael SmallwoodM97thM5012thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:21:4701:22:00+00:26:42
123rd

143

Bob JonesM98thM4010thnone01:21:5101:22:14+00:26:46
124th

151

Andrew LewisM99thM4519th01:22:2201:22:35+00:27:17
125th

129

Adrian HyettM100thM5013th01:22:2601:22:40+00:27:21
126th

254

Suzie TewF26thF453rdParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:22:3401:22:43+00:27:29
127th

187

David ParryM101stM5014thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:22:4401:22:53+00:27:39
128th

237

Marcus SmithM102ndM4520thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:22:4701:22:56+00:27:42
129th

224

Sam SandersonM103rdMS50th01:22:3501:23:02+00:27:30
130th

240

Nicola SmithF27thF503rdPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:22:5301:23:02+00:27:48
131st

325

Sarah SayceF28thFS11th01:22:5701:23:16+00:27:52
132nd

345

Richard WatkinsM104thM5015th01:23:0501:23:21+00:28:00
133rd

176

Hannah MorganF29thFS12th01:23:1401:23:24+00:28:09
134th

80

Thomas DraudeM105thMS51stn/a01:23:1901:23:26+00:28:14
135th

333

Ross AdellM106thMS52nd01:23:3701:23:45+00:28:32
136th

215

Lee RenwickM107thM4011th01:23:3101:23:51+00:28:26
137th

73

Helen DaviesF30thFS13th01:23:4201:23:54+00:28:37
138th

267

Justin WaiteM108thM4521st01:23:4401:24:01+00:28:39
139th

295

Toby MarksM109thMS53rd01:23:5401:24:02+00:28:49
140th

279

Lucy WildingF31stFS14thCroft Ambrey RC01:24:0201:24:11+00:28:57
141st

282

Rebeccah WilliamsF32ndF504thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:24:0201:24:12+00:28:57
142nd

222

Edward RowberryM110thMS54th01:24:0001:24:21+00:28:55
143rd

275

Christopher WealeM111stM4012th01:24:1601:24:24+00:29:11
144th

335

John KnightM112ndMS55th01:24:3401:24:43+00:29:29
145th

61

Ben DallowM113rdMS56th01:24:2801:24:44+00:29:23
146th

257

Joanne TilbyF33rdFS15thCroft Ambrey RC01:24:4001:24:48+00:29:35
147th

221

Timothy RowberryM114thMS57th01:24:3801:24:58+00:29:33
148th

300

Katie BelcherF34thFS16thCroft Ambrey01:24:4901:24:59+00:29:44
149th

292

Steve WilliamM115thMS58th01:25:4001:25:48+00:30:35
150th

327

Emma BoothF35thFS17th01:25:4001:25:49+00:30:35
151st

7

Eric ApperleyM116thMS59th01:25:4801:25:56+00:30:43
152nd

245

Oliver SummersM117thMS60th01:25:5401:26:07+00:30:49
153rd

76

Mark DempseyM118thM653rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:25:4801:26:08+00:30:43
154th

14

Kevin BarnesM119thM558thHEREFORD COURIERS01:25:5601:26:12+00:30:51
155th

3

Tris AncellM120thMS61st01:25:5801:26:14+00:30:53
156th

164

Jo MarriottF36thF505thCroft Ambrey01:26:1001:26:20+00:31:05
157th

165

Imee MarriottF37thFS18thCroft Ambrey RC01:26:1001:26:20+00:31:05
158th

103

Mark GoosenM121stM4522nd01:26:0601:26:21+00:31:01
159th

156

Brent LowsonM122ndM559thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:26:0201:26:22+00:30:57
160th

113

Samantha HarperF38thF454thCroft Ambrey RC01:26:2501:26:36+00:31:20
161st

88

Jack EnglandM123rdMS62nd01:26:3001:26:45+00:31:25
162nd

242

Karen SouthgateF39thF506thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:26:4601:26:54+00:31:41
163rd

322

Cathy FletcherF40thF455thSpirit Of Monmouth01:26:4701:26:56+00:31:42
164th

1

Mark AllenM124thM4013th01:26:5601:27:16+00:31:51
165th

341

Steve RoodeM125thM5016thOver The Hills Running01:26:5901:27:22+00:31:54
166th

135

Delphine JonesF41stF4011thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:27:3401:27:43+00:32:29
167th

228

Benjamin SayceM126thMS63rd01:27:3101:27:52+00:32:26
168th

197

Lianne PontinF42ndFS19th01:27:4801:27:59+00:32:43
169th

263

Bronwen Tyler - JonesF43rdF456thHereford & County AC01:27:4701:28:01+00:32:42
170th

216

Andrew RiddellM127thM5017th01:28:0101:28:28+00:32:56
171st

318

Wesley DaviesM128thMS64thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:28:1401:28:37+00:33:09
172nd

223

Alan RowlandsM129thM4014thHEREFORD COURIERS01:28:2501:28:39+00:33:20
173rd

44

JULIE CaseleyF44thF552ndMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:28:3901:28:47+00:33:34
174th

249

Bobbie SwiftF45thF4012thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:28:3601:28:48+00:33:31
175th

27

Michelle BowleyF46thF507th01:28:3601:28:50+00:33:31
176th

68

Matthew DaviesM130thM4015th01:28:5201:29:01+00:33:47
177th

262

Nicola TylerF47thF457thHereford Ghost Runners01:28:5601:29:04+00:33:51
178th

122

Stuart HolyoakM131stM4523rd01:28:4601:29:11+00:33:41
179th

120

Andrew HodgsonM132ndM5018th01:29:0901:29:27+00:34:04
180th

114

Daniel HarrisM133rdMS65th01:29:2001:29:39+00:34:15
181st

203

Roland PreeceM134thM5019thCroft Ambrey RC01:29:3601:29:43+00:34:31
182nd

264

Louise UdyF48thF4013th01:29:4801:30:13+00:34:43
183rd

86

Jan EdwardsF49thF601stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:0101:30:15+00:34:56
184th

109

Flora GunnerF50thF553rdCroft Ambrey01:30:1901:30:27+00:35:14
185th

98

Ian FullerM135thM4524thMalvern Joggers01:30:1901:30:39+00:35:14
186th

148

Susan LaneF51stF508thMalvern Joggers01:30:2001:30:40+00:35:15
187th

139

Gareth JonesM136thMS66th01:30:3101:30:56+00:35:26
188th

128

Iain HutchinsonM137thMS67th01:30:3101:30:57+00:35:26
189th

172

Lucy MilesF52ndF458th01:30:4901:31:03+00:35:44
190th

212

Mandy ReesF53rdF4014thHEREFORD COURIERS01:30:4901:31:04+00:35:44
191st

250

Brian SymondsM138thM701stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:31:0201:31:17+00:35:57
192nd

180

Stephen MorrisM139thM4525thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:30:5101:31:18+00:35:46
193rd

102

Nicola GoodwinF54thF459thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:31:0501:31:29+00:36:00
194th

4

Jordan AndersonM140thMS68th01:31:2501:31:42+00:36:20
195th

157

Trudy MacklinF55thF4510th01:31:5501:32:15+00:36:50
196th

52

Caroline CooperF56thFS20th01:32:1301:32:30+00:37:08
197th

13

Allastaire BallantyneM141stM5020thHEREFORD COURIERS01:32:1701:32:34+00:37:12
198th

207

Rhian ProtheroeF57thF4015thBlack Pear Joggers01:32:4201:33:04+00:37:37
199th

58

Shawn CurtisM142ndM4526thHereford Running Crew01:32:5301:33:07+00:37:48
200th

287

Rob WoodM143rdM601stCroft Ambrey RC01:32:5601:33:08+00:37:51
201st

226

Tony SaundersM144thM602nd01:33:0901:33:20+00:38:04
202nd

321

Andy CreberM145thM603rdChepstow Harriers01:32:5201:33:20+00:37:47
203rd

319

Jo EllisF58thF4016thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:33:1701:33:30+00:38:12
204th

210

Chris ReedM146thM4016thMalvern Joggers01:33:2501:33:43+00:38:20
205th

309

Rachel ReedF59thFS21stMalvern Joggers01:33:2501:33:43+00:38:20
206th

69

Ashley DaviesM147thMS69thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:33:3401:33:56+00:38:29
207th

288

Victoria WoodhallF60thF4017thHEREFORD COURIERS01:33:4201:33:56+00:38:37
208th

289

Sharon WoodsF61stF554thMynydd Du01:33:5401:34:05+00:38:49
209th

153

Corey LewisM148thMS70th01:34:0301:34:05+00:38:58
210th

33

Sandy BrowneM149thM5021stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:33:5701:34:16+00:38:52
211st

22

Alex BevanF62ndFS22ndLedbury & District Harriers01:34:1401:34:25+00:39:09
212nd

8

Lucy Atkin-smithF63rdFS23rdParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:34:1801:34:29+00:39:13
213rd

280

Owain WilliamsM150thMS71stParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:34:1801:34:30+00:39:13
214th

23

John BilbaoM151stM604thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:34:2201:34:34+00:39:17
215th

60

Kelly DallowF64thFS24th01:34:3101:34:51+00:39:26
216th

311

Carol PowellF65thF4511thCroft Ambrey01:34:5001:35:00+00:39:45
217th

41

Gerald CarltonM152ndM5510th01:34:4501:35:02+00:39:40
218th

127

Sharon HusbandsF66thF509th01:34:4701:35:03+00:39:42
219th

161

Deanna MammattF67thF4018thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:34:4701:35:03+00:39:42
220th

163

Daniel MappM153rdMS72nd01:34:5101:35:04+00:39:46
221st

344

Oliver BurdsallM154thMS73rd01:34:5801:35:07+00:39:53
222nd

298

Ritesh DuaM155thM4017th01:35:0701:35:22+00:40:02
223rd

256

James ThompsonM156thMS74thnone01:35:2501:35:32+00:40:20
224th

123

Cliff HorncastleM157thMS75thLONLEY GOAT RC01:35:1901:35:45+00:40:14
225th

35

Jake BurdsallM158thM4527th01:35:3101:35:49+00:40:26
226th

167

Sian McgoldrickF68thF5010thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:35:4101:35:56+00:40:36
227th

334

Billy SmallwoodM159thMS76thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:35:5001:36:04+00:40:45
228th

55

Stuart CotterellM160thM605th01:36:1001:36:25+00:41:05
229th

9

Liza AustinF69thF555thCroft Ambrey RC01:36:2101:36:30+00:41:16
230th

175

Alan MorganM161stMS77thnone01:36:0901:36:31+00:41:04
231st

119

Laura HireF70thFS25thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:36:2001:36:32+00:41:15
232nd

241

Trisha SmithF71stFS26th01:36:4601:36:58+00:41:41
233rd

30

Paul BridgewaterM162ndM4528th01:36:4001:36:59+00:41:35
234th

294

Christian MasonM163rdMS78thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:36:4401:37:07+00:41:39
235th

75

Bryony DeanF72ndF4019th01:36:4301:37:09+00:41:38
236th

115

Paul HavertyM164thM4529th01:36:5801:37:14+00:41:53
237th

312

Helen CulshawF73rdF4020th01:37:3001:37:48+00:42:25
238th

218

Bryn RobertsM165thM4530thCroft Ambrey RC01:37:4701:37:58+00:42:42
239th

155

Shawn LloydM166thM4531st01:38:1101:38:25+00:43:06
240th

132

Kirsty JenkinsF74thFS27th01:38:1901:38:37+00:43:14
241st

72

Brian DaviesM167thM702ndCroft Ambrey RC01:38:4901:38:59+00:43:44
242nd

179

Jemima MorganF75thFS28th01:38:5001:39:08+00:43:45
243rd

297

Keith MorganM168thMS79th01:39:3201:39:46+00:44:27
244th

85

Zoe DyerF76thF4021st01:39:4301:40:02+00:44:38
245th

56

Suzanne CourtF77thF4512thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:39:5301:40:07+00:44:48
246th

248

Darren SwiftM169thM5022ndParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:39:5401:40:07+00:44:49
247th

74

Stephen DaviesM170thM4018thn/a01:40:0901:40:32+00:45:04
248th

18

Terri BeaumontF78thF4513th01:40:2601:40:37+00:45:21
249th

144

Stephanie KingF79thF5011thCroft Ambrey RC01:40:3001:40:42+00:45:25
250th

97

Hollie FrancisF80thFS29thHEREFORD COURIERS01:40:3401:40:51+00:45:29
251st

168

Toby MclurgM171stMS80th01:41:0201:41:26+00:45:57
252nd

92

Matt FarrellM172ndM4532nd01:41:1901:41:40+00:46:14
253rd

177

Craig MorganM173rdMS81st01:41:2501:41:40+00:46:20
254th

110

Ian HainesM174thM5511thnone01:42:3301:42:56+00:47:28
255th

348

Lisa RuckF81stF4022ndHereford Ghost Runners01:42:4801:42:59+00:47:43
256th

126

Mike HurleyM175thM4019th01:42:5601:43:09+00:47:51
257th

158

Ali MadgeF82ndF4023rd01:43:4201:43:56+00:48:37
258th

331

Chris MasonM176thM5512thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:44:2901:44:40+00:49:24
259th

214

Shelley RenwickF83rdF4514thMotor Neuron Disease Association Runners01:44:2901:44:55+00:49:24
260th

16

Michelle BatesF84thF5012thParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:44:4501:44:56+00:49:40
261st

243

Robert SouthgateM177thM5513th01:44:5401:45:03+00:49:49
262nd

162

Terri MammattF85thFS30th01:45:1201:45:28+00:50:07
263rd

315

Daniel StarksM178thMS82nd01:45:2301:45:31+00:50:18
264th

330

Harriet EverardF86thFS31st01:45:2801:45:43+00:50:23
265th

24

Michelle BlackwellF87thF4515th01:45:4301:45:56+00:50:38
266th

317

Hannah ChapmanF88thFS32nd01:45:4401:45:56+00:50:39
267th

105

Lisa GrayF89thF4516thCroft Ambrey RC01:45:5001:46:02+00:50:45
268th

208

Jacque PurdyF90thF5013th01:45:5301:46:07+00:50:48
269th

54

Sue CorrickF91stF5014thHereford Running Crew01:45:4801:46:08+00:50:43
270th

277

Madeleine WestF92ndFS33rd01:45:5501:46:08+00:50:50
271st

213

Louise ReevesF93rdF4024thCroft Ambrey RC01:46:0601:46:18+00:51:01
272nd

117

Keith HelliwellM179thM4020th01:46:5401:47:19+00:51:49
273rd

244

Shirley StoreyF94thFS34th01:46:5901:47:24+00:51:54
274th

199

Tim PowellM180thM4021stn/a01:47:1701:47:39+00:52:12
275th

291

Keith YoungM181stM654th01:48:2401:48:36+00:53:19
276th

121

Caroline HolmesF95thFS35thHEREFORD COURIERS01:49:1001:49:32+00:54:05
277th

182

Kelly MurrayF96thFS36thHEREFORD COURIERS01:49:0901:49:33+00:54:04
278th

130

Harriet Paige JamesF97thFS37th01:49:2201:49:33+00:54:17
279th

49

Deborah CliffordF98thF5015thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:49:2601:49:48+00:54:21
280th

6

Diane AndrewsF99thF4025th01:49:2701:49:48+00:54:22
281st

265

Sian UpshawF100thFS38thRoss Runners01:50:5901:51:20+00:55:54
282nd

65

Julia DaveyF101stF4517th01:51:0101:51:22+00:55:56
283rd

137

Andrew JonesM182ndM4533rdParc Bryn Bach Running Club01:51:5601:52:16+00:56:51
284th

101

Michelle GoochF102ndF5016thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners01:52:3101:52:40+00:57:26
285th

17

Kirsten BeardF103rdF4518thBlack Pear Joggers01:53:2501:53:47+00:58:20
286th

323

Gail BerryF104thF4519thBlack Pear Joggers01:53:5301:54:16+00:58:48
287th

204

Caroline PrenticeF105thF5017th01:58:3901:59:00+01:03:34
288th

25

Rosalind BoothF106thF4520thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:59:0201:59:22+01:03:57
289th

347

Ian LancasterM183rdM4022nd02:00:3102:00:56+01:05:26
290th

81

Nicole DrewF107thFS39th02:00:4302:01:08+01:05:38
291st

59

Liam Curtis-mooreM184thMS83rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS02:00:5802:01:10+01:05:53
292nd

125

Charlotte HouseF108thFS40thHEREFORD COURIERS02:01:2602:01:43+01:06:21
293rd

306

Kathryn ReidF109thF4026th02:02:1702:02:35+01:07:12
294th

305

Sarah Morgan-jonesF110thF4027th02:02:1702:02:35+01:07:12
295th

296

Kelly DisleyF111stFS41st02:02:2402:02:49+01:07:19
296th

82

Louise DukesF112ndFS42nd02:02:2702:02:52+01:07:22
297th

138

Georgia JonesF113rdFS43rd02:02:5502:03:18+01:07:50
298th

51

Karen CooperF114thF5018thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:02:5602:03:19+01:07:51
299th

28

Sarah BowringF115thF5019thHEREFORD COURIERS02:04:5202:05:09+01:09:47
300th

304

Kayliegh SullivanF116thFS44th02:06:1102:06:26+01:11:06
301st

299

Ella MouskoidouF117thF4028th02:06:5002:07:08+01:11:45
302nd

340

Rachel DudnanF118thF4521stOver The Hills Running02:10:3102:10:54+01:15:26
303rd

36

Angela BurdsallF119thF4029th02:15:3702:15:56+01:20:32
304th

329

Sam JonesF120thF5020th02:15:3802:15:56+01:20:33
305th

150

Laura LeeF121stF4030thnone02:19:0402:19:22+01:23:59
306th

166

Christina MatysiakF122ndFS45th02:19:0902:19:27+01:24:04
-

154

Jay LewisMMS00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Bridgnorth 10K 2019-10-27 11:00:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Cheltenham Challenge 5K distance 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00