Thame 10K 2019

Jun
30
2019

10k Race

Running | 2019-06-30 09:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

476

James BoltonM1stTOP31stWoodstock Harriers AC00:33:1900:33:21-
2nd

578

Nathan JonesM2ndTOP32ndVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:34:1200:34:14+00:00:53
3rd

412

Sam UptonM3rdTOP33rdWitney Road Runners00:34:2700:34:29+00:01:08
4th

279

Ali HerbertM4thM1stCherwell Runners and Joggers00:34:5100:34:53+00:01:32
5th

503

Joe GoodwoodM5thM2ndWitney Road Runners00:35:0500:35:07+00:01:46
6th

436

Graham HopeM6thM3rdKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:35:0800:35:10+00:01:49
7th

900

Joel NataleM7thM4th00:35:1200:35:14+00:01:53
8th

411

Julien LhommeM8thVM1stHeadington Road Runners00:35:4300:35:45+00:02:24
9th

486

Matthew LockM9thM5thWitney Road Runners00:35:5500:35:57+00:02:36
10th

813

Simon BarnabyM10thM6thMarshall Milton Keynes AC00:36:0100:36:02+00:02:42
11th

840

Michael GardnerM11thM7th00:36:2300:36:26+00:03:04
12th

876

Cameron McgarryM12thM8th00:36:3500:36:39+00:03:16
13th

881

Matthew BrownM13thVM2ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:36:4000:36:42+00:03:21
14th

502

Stephen YoungM14thM9thMarshall Milton Keynes AC00:36:4900:36:51+00:03:30
15th

886

Fred MarlinM15thVM3rd00:36:5100:36:53+00:03:32
16th

699

Mika VesterinenM16thM10thHeadington Road Runners00:37:2600:37:28+00:04:07
17th

574

Simon Le GoodM17thM11thClapham Chasers00:37:4500:37:47+00:04:26
18th

1033

Marcus HillM18thVM4thHeadington Road Runners00:37:4100:37:49+00:04:22
19th

475

Jake HarrisonM19thM12thWoodstock Harriers AC00:37:4900:37:52+00:04:30
20th

772

Harry PettingellM20thM13th00:37:4800:37:53+00:04:29
21st

659

David CantwellM21stSVM1st00:37:5200:37:54+00:04:33
22nd

193

Seth CayleyM22ndM14thHeadington Road Runners00:37:5800:38:01+00:04:39
23rd

20

Chadwick ChadwickM23rdSVM2nd00:38:0800:38:12+00:04:49
24th

857

James ClaytonM24thM15thAbingdon Athletics Club00:38:1300:38:16+00:04:54
25th

227

Tom BakerM25thM16theynsham road runners00:38:1900:38:23+00:05:00
26th

842

Rob PalmerM26thM17thBearbrook Running Club00:38:3100:38:33+00:05:12
27th

414

Tom GuyM27thM18thGarsington Primary School00:38:3200:38:34+00:05:13
28th

609

Sophie DelderfieldF1stTOP31stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:38:3100:38:35+00:05:12
29th

864

Michael TurneyM28thSVM3rdChiltern Harriers00:38:3100:38:38+00:05:12
30th

165

Christopher MaugerM29thM19th00:38:4100:38:44+00:05:22
31st

398

Steve RobertsM30thSVM4thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:38:4800:38:50+00:05:29
32nd

1027

Carl GadenM31stSVM5thHeadington Road Runners00:38:4600:38:53+00:05:27
33rd

797

Roger SeedM32ndVM5thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:38:5700:39:00+00:05:38
34th

487

Anthony LockM33rdSVM6thWitney Road Runners00:39:0600:39:12+00:05:47
35th

208

George BennettM34thVM6th00:39:0800:39:14+00:05:49
36th

85

David WilsonM35thSVM7thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS00:39:1100:39:15+00:05:52
37th

1015

Edwina McdowallF2ndTOP32ndHeadington Road Runners00:39:1500:39:19+00:05:56
38th

911

Terry CooperM36thM20thWhite Horse Harriers00:39:2100:39:27+00:06:02
39th

264

Ryan MeredithM37thM21stOxford City Athletics Club00:39:2900:39:34+00:06:10
40th

334

Timothy CrossM38thSVM8th00:39:2900:39:35+00:06:10
41st

1093

Runner 1093M39thno-prize1st00:39:3100:39:37+00:06:12
42nd

739

Giles HermitageM40thVM7thAbingdon Athletics Club00:39:4200:39:46+00:06:23
43rd

1014

Adrian HuntleyM41stSVM9thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:39:4400:39:48+00:06:25
44th

993

Darren Mc GivernM42ndM22ndHazelmere Runners00:39:4700:39:50+00:06:28
45th

514

Will Bruce-morganM43rdM23rd00:39:4900:39:53+00:06:30
46th

127

Daniel JamesM44thM24th00:39:4800:39:54+00:06:29
47th

1010

Paul AndersonM45thVM8thBearbrook Running Club00:39:5100:39:54+00:06:32
48th

62

Timothy BettsM46thSVM10thHeadington Road Runners00:39:4900:39:55+00:06:30
49th

224

Tom KnightM47thM25thBracknell Forest Runners00:39:5400:39:56+00:06:35
50th

932

Thomas WilsonM48thM26thAbingdon Athletics Club00:39:5500:39:59+00:06:36
51st

930

Kate AllredF3rdTOP33rdeynsham road runners00:40:0000:40:05+00:06:41
52nd

889

Alice WrightF4thF1stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:40:1200:40:16+00:06:53
53rd

724

Isabel StubbsF5thF2ndWitney Road Runners00:40:0900:40:17+00:06:50
54th

577

Tim JonesM49thUVM1stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:40:1900:40:23+00:07:00
55th

32

Chris BedfordM50thSVM11thAbingdon Athletics Club00:40:2100:40:25+00:07:02
56th

1006

Graham BridgesM51stSVM12theynsham road runners00:40:2300:40:29+00:07:04
57th

747

Thomas BatchelorM52ndM27thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:40:3300:40:38+00:07:14
58th

727

Simon LeechM53rdSVM13thWhite Horse Harriers00:40:4200:40:49+00:07:23
59th

572

Darren KuypersM54thVM9th00:40:4900:40:54+00:07:30
60th

566

David MathewsM55thM28thPenarth & Dinas Runners00:40:5900:41:02+00:07:40
61st

183

Matthew CostarM56thVM10th00:41:0400:41:08+00:07:45
62nd

1009

Matthew PearceM57thM29th00:41:2000:41:26+00:08:01
63rd

830

Ben GodwoodM58thVM11thWitney Road Runners00:41:2000:41:28+00:08:01
64th

525

Sarah GreenF6thF3rdTHAME RUNNERS00:41:2800:41:36+00:08:09
65th

926

James SherriffM59thVM12thGULP00:41:2500:41:40+00:08:06
66th

546

Kevin GameM60thVM13thWoodstock Harriers AC00:41:3700:41:44+00:08:18
67th

77

Andy SmithM61stSVM14th00:41:4300:41:49+00:08:24
68th

146

Leonie GlassonF7thF4thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:41:5200:42:02+00:08:33
69th

419

Andrew MuirM62ndVM14thAbingdon Athletics Club00:41:5500:42:04+00:08:36
70th

746

Mark LewyM63rdSVM15thAbingdon Athletics Club00:42:0200:42:08+00:08:43
71st

410

Lewis GreenallM64thM30th00:41:5900:42:09+00:08:40
72nd

1094

Lloyd SmithM65thno-prize2nd00:41:5700:42:10+00:08:38
73rd

937

James PowellM66thM31stBearbrook Running Club00:42:1100:42:19+00:08:52
74th

460

Andrew ListerM67thSVM16thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:42:1300:42:24+00:08:54
75th

69

Mark StephensonM68thM32nd00:42:2100:42:27+00:09:02
76th

472

Richard ScaifeM69thVM15thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:42:1600:42:27+00:08:57
77th

1016

Clive AldersonM70thUVM2ndReading Road Runners00:42:2500:42:32+00:09:06
78th

484

Stan JohnstonM71stSVM17theynsham road runners00:42:2800:42:36+00:09:09
79th

262

Lauren HawtinF8thF5thOxford City Athletics Club00:42:4000:42:44+00:09:21
80th

829

Josh SperingM72ndM33rd00:42:3900:42:46+00:09:20
81st

200

C NichollsM73rdSVM18thTring Running Club00:42:4000:42:47+00:09:21
82nd

757

Danny BatchelorM74thSVM19thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:42:4300:42:48+00:09:24
83rd

240

Alex CornishM75thM34thTHAME RUNNERS00:42:5400:42:59+00:09:35
84th

358

Robert KerrM76thUVM3rdALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:42:5300:43:00+00:09:34
85th

1095

Runner 1095M77thno-prize3rd00:43:0100:43:09+00:09:42
86th

975

Matthew KirtleyM78thM35thShenley Striders00:43:0300:43:14+00:09:44
87th

376

Dom TuckerM79thM36th00:42:5400:43:16+00:09:35
88th

535

Tim DaleM80thM37th00:43:1600:43:18+00:09:57
89th

133

Peter NevilleM81stM38th00:43:1600:43:21+00:09:57
90th

1070

Runner 1070M82ndno-prize4th00:43:1400:43:24+00:09:55
91st

617

Debbie ChannerF9thSVF1stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:43:1300:43:24+00:09:54
92nd

856

Alan HornibrookM83rdUVM4thChiltern Harriers00:43:2700:43:31+00:10:08
93rd

72

James BastinM84thM39th00:43:1000:43:35+00:09:51
94th

1036

Toby GossM85thM40theynsham road runners00:43:2700:43:35+00:10:08
95th

1096

Runner 1096M86thno-prize5th00:43:2900:43:36+00:10:10
96th

526

Duncan GreenM87thM41stTHAME RUNNERS00:43:4700:43:55+00:10:28
97th

644

Brian MooreM88thSVM20th00:43:5200:44:01+00:10:33
98th

850

Amy JohnsonF10thF6thHeadington Road Runners00:43:5300:44:03+00:10:34
99th

871

Neil MowforthM89thM42ndAbingdon & Vale Tri Club00:44:0300:44:09+00:10:44
100th

550

Richard CrumpM90thVM16th00:43:4900:44:10+00:10:30
101st

701

David BuchananM91stSVM21st00:44:0200:44:12+00:10:43
102nd

253

Lindsey SmithF11thSVF2ndWitney Road Runners00:44:0800:44:17+00:10:49
103rd

1025

Graham TullM92ndUVM5thReading Road Runners00:44:0500:44:20+00:10:46
104th

306

Robert HopkinsM93rdSVM22nd00:44:0700:44:20+00:10:48
105th

573

Martin WalkerM94thM43rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:44:1200:44:21+00:10:53
106th

982

Bradley HookM95thSVM23rdBrackley & District Running Club00:43:5900:44:23+00:10:40
107th

1031

Andrew WebberM96thSVM24thReading Road Runners00:44:1700:44:24+00:10:58
108th

452

Alex TulipM97thM44th00:44:1100:44:24+00:10:52
109th

914

Robert GrosseM98thVM17th00:44:1700:44:25+00:10:58
110th

110

Ben ReeveM99thSVM25thTHAME RUNNERS00:44:1900:44:31+00:11:00
111st

272

Rachel WhitingF12thVF1stWhite Horse Harriers00:44:1900:44:33+00:11:00
112nd

1004

Matthew TraversM100thM45th00:44:1100:44:39+00:10:52
113rd

956

Alan RobertsM101stSVM26thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:44:3700:44:42+00:11:18
114th

1098

Marcus Stanway-williamsM102ndno-prize6th00:44:3100:44:45+00:11:12
115th

961

Ben TwichenM103rdM46th00:44:2900:44:49+00:11:10
116th

1026

Gary FordeM104thSVM27thhercules wimbledon ac00:44:4600:44:51+00:11:27
117th

448

Richard DaviesM105thVM18th00:44:3100:44:53+00:11:12
118th

960

Martin DyerM106thM47th00:44:3500:44:55+00:11:16
119th

63

Mark LaxtonM107thM48th00:44:5100:44:59+00:11:32
120th

809

John ExleyM108thV70M1stOxford City Athletics Club00:44:5400:45:01+00:11:35
121st

449

Jon AyresM109thM49th00:44:5300:45:02+00:11:34
122nd

244

Guy CunninghamM110thVM19th00:44:5800:45:04+00:11:39
123rd

440

Howard CookM111stSVM28thHeadington Road Runners00:44:5300:45:04+00:11:34
124th

706

Stuart CrookM112ndVM20thHeadington Road Runners00:44:5400:45:04+00:11:35
125th

271

Iain RobertsonM113rdSVM29th00:44:4900:45:08+00:11:30
126th

634

Ian ReedM114thVM21st00:44:5400:45:11+00:11:35
127th

1024

Belinda TullF13thSVF3rdReading Athletic Club00:45:0000:45:13+00:11:41
128th

377

Alice ParsonsF14thF7thWitney Road Runners00:45:1100:45:20+00:11:52
129th

1069

Runner 1069M115thno-prize7th00:45:1300:45:22+00:11:54
130th

710

George DanceM116thVM22ndRisborough Runners00:45:0700:45:24+00:11:48
131st

368

Claire PerryF15thVF2ndGULP00:45:1900:45:27+00:12:00
132nd

481

Darren UpsonM117thVM23rd00:45:2000:45:28+00:12:01
133rd

1017

Carlo CapaldiM118thM50th00:45:1200:45:29+00:11:53
134th

860

Matthew BotelleM119thVM24th00:45:2300:45:31+00:12:04
135th

1034

Peter BrooksM120thM51stTh turbo00:45:0800:45:35+00:11:49
136th

895

Michael SharvinM121stM52nd00:45:2400:45:39+00:12:05
137th

730

Simon RuckM122ndVM25th00:45:3600:45:45+00:12:17
138th

808

Rob HobsonM123rdVM26th00:45:3100:45:46+00:12:12
139th

861

Jade HewlettF16thF8thWitney Road Runners00:45:5000:45:59+00:12:31
140th

378

Will DriscollM124thVM27th00:45:5200:46:01+00:12:33
141st

551

Ross HowardM125thM53rdOn The Run Aylesbury00:45:5000:46:02+00:12:31
142nd

187

Pippa MackF17thVF3rdWhite Horse Harriers00:45:5300:46:06+00:12:34
143rd

905

Martin BallM126thVM28thGULP00:45:5400:46:10+00:12:35
144th

469

Andrea FinniganF18thVF4thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:45:5400:46:12+00:12:35
145th

748

Nicholas AtkinsonM127thM54th00:46:0400:46:19+00:12:45
146th

568

Simon NicolM128thVM29thBuckingham & Stowe RC00:46:0000:46:20+00:12:41
147th

265

Jade WalkerF19thF9thOxford City Athletics Club00:46:1500:46:20+00:12:56
148th

962

Sarah ParadineF20thSVF4th00:46:1600:46:21+00:12:57
149th

103

Daryl WalterM129thSVM30th00:46:1200:46:21+00:12:53
150th

492

Daniel WoodM130thM55th00:46:0300:46:21+00:12:44
151st

691

Paul BoltonM131stVM30th00:46:1000:46:22+00:12:51
152nd

408

John Stembridge-kingM132ndSVM31stVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:46:1300:46:23+00:12:54
153rd

399

Neil MuirM133rdSVM32ndVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:46:1300:46:23+00:12:54
154th

307

Lu RahmanM134thVM31stKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:46:0300:46:24+00:12:44
155th

496

Graham Le GoodM135thUVM6thWitney Road Runners00:46:2000:46:28+00:13:01
156th

1003

Alex HuntlyM136thM56th00:46:1900:46:35+00:13:00
157th

833

Margaret MasonF21stSVF5thWitney Road Runners00:46:2400:46:39+00:13:05
158th

157

Chris MitchellM137thM57th00:46:2200:46:40+00:13:03
159th

520

Andrew SmithM138thVM32ndWhite Horse Harriers00:46:2400:46:42+00:13:05
160th

78

Fiona HaroldF22ndVF5th00:46:3400:46:44+00:13:15
161st

942

Khalid AbdelrahmanM139thVM33rd00:46:2500:46:47+00:13:06
162nd

803

John StryczekM140thUVM7thRedway runners00:46:2900:46:50+00:13:10
163rd

305

Jack WallaceM141stM58th00:46:3300:46:50+00:13:14
164th

327

Graham SneddenM142ndSVM33rd00:46:3300:46:52+00:13:14
165th

863

Alan WrightM143rdVM34th00:46:3300:46:52+00:13:14
166th

826

Penny SperingF23rdF10th00:46:4200:46:54+00:13:23
167th

364

James BerryM144thVM35th00:46:4200:46:57+00:13:23
168th

878

Ian RobertsM145thSVM34thOn The Run Aylesbury00:46:4900:47:00+00:13:30
169th

178

Sam BlackM146thM59th00:46:4400:47:00+00:13:25
170th

741

Sharon DarkeF24thSVF6thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:46:4500:47:01+00:13:26
171st

9

Stuart LambertM147thVM36thThe Gingers00:46:3700:47:02+00:13:18
172nd

274

Charlotte SugdenF25thF11thHeadington Road Runners00:46:5300:47:04+00:13:34
173rd

115

Myles DellM148thM60th00:46:3900:47:08+00:13:20
174th

801

Martin FrayM149thSVM35thCompton Harriers RC00:46:5100:47:09+00:13:32
175th

601

Steven HopcroftM150thVM37thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:47:0200:47:11+00:13:43
176th

616

Mark ChanM151stSVM36th00:46:5800:47:11+00:13:39
177th

599

Tim FieldM152ndSVM37th00:47:0200:47:13+00:13:43
178th

394

Robin SkillingM153rdVM38thGULP00:46:4400:47:14+00:13:25
179th

1074

Runner 1074M154thno-prize8th00:46:3100:47:15+00:13:12
180th

607

Rich CawleyM155thVM39thNorthbrook AC00:47:1100:47:25+00:13:52
181st

191

Paul DouglasM156thVM40th00:47:1700:47:26+00:13:58
182nd

311

Tom PeasgoodM157thM61st00:47:0800:47:26+00:13:49
183rd

953

Mike RogersM158thVM41st00:47:1000:47:27+00:13:51
184th

1005

Phil KimberM159thV70M2ndHeadington Road Runners00:47:1300:47:28+00:13:54
185th

86

Kate OrwinF26thSVF7th00:47:1300:47:28+00:13:54
186th

500

Jennifer KealF27thF12thCherwell Runners and Joggers00:47:1800:47:32+00:13:59
187th

625

Robert WilliamsM160thVM42nd00:47:2000:47:33+00:14:01
188th

139

Stephen BeardM161stSVM38th00:47:2200:47:35+00:14:03
189th

438

Sue MortonF28thSVF8thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:47:2500:47:44+00:14:06
190th

764

David CookM162ndSVM39th00:47:3300:47:53+00:14:14
191st

980

Philip SimpkinM163rdVM43rdRisborough Runners00:47:3900:47:55+00:14:20
192nd

495

Esther JohnsonF29thSVF9thHeadington Road Runners00:47:4300:47:56+00:14:24
193rd

786

James BowleyM164thM62nd00:47:1200:47:58+00:13:53
194th

915

David MorganM165thVM44thAbingdon Athletics Club00:47:4000:48:04+00:14:21
195th

570

Neil PreddyM166thSVM40thWoodstock Harriers AC00:47:4500:48:06+00:14:26
196th

359

Caroline KerrF30thUVF1stALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:47:5600:48:07+00:14:37
197th

120

Seamus RussellM167thSVM41stTHAME RUNNERS00:47:3700:48:09+00:14:18
198th

395

Kate RampleyF31stVF6th00:47:4700:48:13+00:14:28
199th

205

Laura StandenF32ndVF7th00:47:4500:48:15+00:14:26
200th

515

Andrew TattersfieldM168thVM45th00:47:5900:48:18+00:14:40
201st

252

Mike BrotherstonM169thVM46th00:48:0600:48:25+00:14:47
202nd

893

Adrian WeeksM170thVM47thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:48:0200:48:27+00:14:43
203rd

212

Jonathan DoddM171stVM48th00:48:2000:48:27+00:15:01
204th

704

Victoria Inglis-smithF33rdVF8thTHAME RUNNERS00:48:2100:48:30+00:15:02
205th

1082

Andy LawsM172ndno-prize9th00:48:1800:48:32+00:14:59
206th

64

Alan SandallsM173rdVM49th00:48:2900:48:32+00:15:10
207th

1078

Ian WarrenM174thno-prize10th00:47:5700:48:34+00:14:38
208th

549

Kirsty WebbF34thF13thWitney Road Runners00:48:2000:48:36+00:15:01
209th

561

Edward NixM175thSVM42nd00:48:1800:48:36+00:14:59
210th

581

Jonathan NashM176thSVM43rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:2500:48:37+00:15:06
211st

128

Ross BattingM177thVM50th00:48:2100:48:39+00:15:02
212nd

613

Robin ThomasM178thSVM44th00:48:2300:48:40+00:15:04
213rd

482

Lucy DunnF35thF14thWoodstock Harriers AC00:48:2700:48:42+00:15:08
214th

176

Kim ForsythF36thVF9thTHAME RUNNERS00:48:3000:48:43+00:15:11
215th

429

John BlissM179thVM51st00:48:3200:48:45+00:15:13
216th

83

Joe RobinsonM180thM63rd00:48:3500:48:46+00:15:16
217th

471

Sarah ScaifeF37thSVF10thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:48:2500:48:46+00:15:06
218th

88

Nick RusbridgeM181stM64th00:48:3700:48:48+00:15:18
219th

153

Andrew BignallM182ndM65th00:48:3500:48:57+00:15:16
220th

71

Johnathan WatsonM183rdVM52nd00:48:3400:48:57+00:15:15
221st

531

Jenny MouzerF38thVF10thOn The Run Aylesbury00:48:4000:49:05+00:15:21
222nd

821

Stephen SmithM184thUVM8thAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:4300:49:05+00:15:24
223rd

142

Daniel WellerM185thno-prize11th00:48:4800:49:07+00:15:29
224th

759

Chris FlitneyM186thUVM9th00:48:5200:49:09+00:15:33
225th

140

Michael BeardM187thM66th00:48:5900:49:13+00:15:40
226th

426

Iain LockeyM188thM67th00:48:5200:49:14+00:15:33
227th

777

Nicholas HamiltonM189thUVM10thAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:5300:49:15+00:15:34
228th

323

Drew SpicerM190thM68th00:48:4500:49:19+00:15:26
229th

686

Charlie LoweM191stM69th00:49:0600:49:20+00:15:47
230th

843

Sharon WoodfordF39thVF11th00:49:0500:49:21+00:15:46
231st

365

Thomas StumppM192ndVM53rd00:49:0400:49:24+00:15:45
232nd

518

Mark BlundellM193rdSVM45thRedway runners00:49:1400:49:30+00:15:55
233rd

845

Christopher VileM194thVM54th00:48:5900:49:33+00:15:40
234th

763

Robin StoreyM195thVM55th00:49:1000:49:34+00:15:51
235th

324

Andrew BlandM196thM70th00:49:2400:49:39+00:16:05
236th

45

Sonia StoreyF40thVF12thCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:49:0300:49:40+00:15:44
237th

1020

James HarrisM197thVM56th00:49:0700:49:42+00:15:48
238th

231

Will FarmboroughM198thVM57thHeadington Road Runners00:49:2100:49:45+00:16:02
239th

154

Andy VereM199thUVM11thOn The Run Aylesbury00:49:2500:49:50+00:16:06
240th

207

Andrew LewisM200thM71st00:49:3200:49:51+00:16:13
241st

866

Matthew RussellM201stVM58th00:49:1800:49:52+00:15:59
242nd

315

Angus SmithM202ndVM59thGULP00:49:2300:49:53+00:16:04
243rd

970

Ewan MacleanM203rdM72nd00:49:2600:49:55+00:16:07
244th

529

Andrew FloydM204thM73rd00:49:2500:49:59+00:16:06
245th

669

Nigel WigginsM205thVM60thDAcorum & Tring AC00:49:4000:49:59+00:16:21
246th

250

Andrew HarveyM206thSVM46th00:49:3600:50:03+00:16:17
247th

321

Ian HamlinM207thM74th00:49:3600:50:03+00:16:17
248th

43

Samantha EgertonF41stSVF11thAbingdon Athletics Club00:49:3500:50:06+00:16:16
249th

53

Vivienne SparksM208thVM61st00:49:4400:50:07+00:16:25
250th

703

Becks ComptonF42ndSVF12thAbingdon Athletics Club00:49:4600:50:08+00:16:27
251st

136

Chris WaltonM209thVM62nd00:49:2200:50:08+00:16:03
252nd

554

Angelo FerraraM210thSVM47th00:49:4400:50:11+00:16:25
253rd

1077

Graham LougherM211stno-prize12th00:49:3400:50:12+00:16:15
254th

159

Simon LazarukM212ndVM63rdMNF00:49:3200:50:12+00:16:13
255th

1001

Caroline StevensF43rdUVF2ndReading Athletic Club00:49:5900:50:14+00:16:40
256th

82

Andy GodmanM213rdSVM48th00:49:5300:50:15+00:16:34
257th

468

Christine ChildsF44thSVF13thHeadington Road Runners00:49:5500:50:15+00:16:36
258th

1039

Steve MerrittM214thM75thTeam Kubota00:49:5900:50:21+00:16:40
259th

784

Nick WhiteM215thM76thWhite Horse Harriers00:50:0400:50:21+00:16:45
260th

89

Peter GrosseM216thVM64thPOOLE AC00:50:0200:50:22+00:16:43
261st

564

Peter McdermottM217thSVM49thHaddenham Runners00:50:0100:50:24+00:16:42
262nd

758

Sam FlitneyM218thM77th00:50:0900:50:26+00:16:50
263rd

946

Anita James JamesF45thSVF14thHeadington Road Runners00:50:0700:50:27+00:16:48
264th

602

Adrian PriorM219thVM65thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:50:2600:50:34+00:17:07
265th

990

Callum LaffertyM220thM78th00:50:1100:50:36+00:16:52
266th

217

Adam ScraggM221stVM66thTHAME RUNNERS00:50:1800:50:37+00:16:59
267th

42

James DingwallM222ndVM67th00:50:3200:50:40+00:17:13
268th

1084

Runner 1084M223rdno-prize13th00:50:0400:50:43+00:16:45
269th

319

David CoppingM224thSVM50th00:50:0500:50:45+00:16:46
270th

40

Alexander HearmonF46thF15th00:50:1200:50:45+00:16:53
271st

642

Joff CheneyM225thSVM51st00:50:1400:50:49+00:16:55
272nd

773

Jane GartonF47thSVF15theynsham road runners00:50:3200:50:49+00:17:13
273rd

734

Jonathan DownM226thM79th00:50:0200:50:50+00:16:43
274th

873

Amy WilliamsonF48thF16th00:50:1300:50:51+00:16:54
275th

195

Martyn DolmanM227thVM68th00:50:1400:50:52+00:16:55
276th

456

Clare BeesleyF49thF17thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:50:3400:50:53+00:17:15
277th

885

Philip EdeM228thSVM52nd00:49:5200:50:53+00:16:33
278th

624

Jenny HenshawF50thF18thTHAME RUNNERS00:50:3400:50:55+00:17:15
279th

435

Wiz BunceM229thUVM12thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:50:3300:50:57+00:17:14
280th

823

Nathen PaveyM230thM80th00:50:1900:50:57+00:17:00
281st

291

Joshua LilleyM231stM81st00:50:3700:50:58+00:17:18
282nd

275

Mark LittleM232ndVM69th00:50:4700:50:59+00:17:28
283rd

708

Caroline ScraggsF51stVF13th00:50:4000:51:00+00:17:21
284th

963

Will TreadwellM233rdM82nd00:50:3200:51:01+00:17:13
285th

287

Emma WalkerF52ndSVF16th00:50:4700:51:02+00:17:28
286th

807

Jacqui DingleF53rdF19th00:50:2600:51:02+00:17:07
287th

785

Richard BowleyM234thSVM53rd00:50:2400:51:02+00:17:05
288th

428

James LeeM235thVM70th00:50:3800:51:05+00:17:19
289th

732

Philip JohnstonM236thSVM54th00:50:2400:51:06+00:17:05
290th

145

Andy TuckerM237thM83rd00:50:5400:51:07+00:17:35
291st

888

Alanna OgçöhareF54thF20thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:50:4000:51:08+00:17:21
292nd

170

Grace GilbertF55thF21st00:50:5000:51:15+00:17:31
293rd

909

Mark BarkerM238thVM71stTHAME RUNNERS00:50:4900:51:15+00:17:30
294th

94

Ashley VarnamM239thVM72nd00:50:4800:51:17+00:17:29
295th

1073

Jo O'neillF56thno-prize1st00:50:4800:51:19+00:17:29
296th

660

Sue CantwellF57thSVF17th00:50:5500:51:21+00:17:36
297th

61

Tom EatonM240thM84th00:50:4300:51:23+00:17:24
298th

190

Andrea TringaliF58thVF14th00:51:1200:51:24+00:17:53
299th

1080

James HorsmanM241stno-prize14th00:50:4700:51:36+00:17:28
300th

562

Lucy Tapper HoweF59thSVF18thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:51:0500:51:46+00:17:46
301st

422

Aj WilsonF60thVF15thBearbrook Running Club00:51:3100:51:47+00:18:12
302nd

93

David MeredithM242ndSVM55th00:51:2600:51:54+00:18:07
303rd

49

Chris DaviesM243rdUVM13thTHAME RUNNERS00:51:4000:51:57+00:18:21
304th

872

Shay ReadingM244thVM73rd00:51:2600:52:00+00:18:07
305th

783

Phil TaylorM245thUVM14th00:51:2300:52:03+00:18:04
306th

897

Elizabeth HarrisF61stVF16th00:51:3800:52:04+00:18:19
307th

8

Chris DolphinM246thVM74th00:51:4200:52:07+00:18:23
308th

277

Sue GrahamF62ndSVF19th00:51:3400:52:07+00:18:15
309th

543

Peter MasonM247thV70M3rdBearbrook Running Club00:51:4300:52:09+00:18:24
310th

528

Catherine Walker-greenF63rdF22ndBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:51:4800:52:10+00:18:29
311st

583

Paul HouseM248thVM75thTHAME RUNNERS00:52:0500:52:10+00:18:46
312nd

636

Sally CarrF64thVF17th00:51:3600:52:11+00:18:17
313rd

890

Tony LockeM249thUVM15thOLNEY RUNNERS00:51:2600:52:13+00:18:07
314th

273

Kay LittleF65thVF18th00:52:0000:52:14+00:18:41
315th

109

Dominic WhatmanM250thM85th00:51:3700:52:20+00:18:18
316th

186

Sarah CuthbertF66thSVF20thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:51:5700:52:21+00:18:38
317th

630

Lauren WaldenF67thVF19thTHAME RUNNERS00:52:1100:52:21+00:18:52
318th

775

Emily HarmanF68thF23rd00:51:5500:52:24+00:18:36
319th

389

Fiona MellorF69thVF20th00:51:5300:52:24+00:18:34
320th

928

Lucy JarmanF70thF24thRun Wallingford00:50:5900:52:32+00:17:40
321st

929

Richard HoldenM251stM86th00:50:5900:52:32+00:17:40
322nd

371

Hedy BellF71stSVF21st00:51:5700:52:34+00:18:38
323rd

75

Matt ParkesM252ndVM76thHaddenham Runners00:52:0200:52:34+00:18:43
324th

800

Lucy GettinsF72ndUVF3rdCompton Harriers RC00:52:0400:52:36+00:18:45
325th

280

Amanda TilleyF73rdSVF22ndAbingdon Athletics Club00:52:0800:52:36+00:18:49
326th

694

Helen PriestleyF74thVF21st00:52:0200:52:42+00:18:43
327th

761

Darren BrownM253rdVM77th00:52:1300:52:45+00:18:54
328th

1083

Ben HargreavesM254thno-prize15th00:52:2200:52:49+00:19:03
329th

903

Natalie Jane LittlerF75thUVF4th00:51:4700:52:49+00:18:28
330th

211

Richard ScottM255thVM78th00:51:5600:52:51+00:18:37
331st

443

Rob NevinM256thM87th00:52:1900:52:52+00:19:00
332nd

1097

Runner 1097M257thno-prize16th00:51:4600:52:53+00:18:27
333rd

983

Matt HarrisM258thM88th00:52:1300:52:53+00:18:54
334th

317

Mohammad Khurram MahboobM259thM89th00:51:1600:52:54+00:17:57
335th

427

Paul DavisM260thSVM56th00:52:3400:52:55+00:19:15
336th

430

Will CleareM261stVM79thTeam Myers-Briggs00:51:3800:52:55+00:18:19
337th

1088

Daniel RadleyM262ndno-prize17th00:52:0200:53:01+00:18:43
338th

373

Martin LangleyM263rdVM80th00:52:3100:53:03+00:19:12
339th

105

Sean HarrisM264thVM81st00:52:3400:53:03+00:19:15
340th

575

Elly GlennF76thF25thClapham Chasers00:52:4100:53:05+00:19:22
341st

267

Rob FifeM265thM90th00:52:3600:53:07+00:19:17
342nd

633

Howard MarshallM266thUVM16thHeadington Road Runners00:52:4500:53:10+00:19:26
343rd

479

Richard MontgomeryM267thSVM57th00:52:4000:53:11+00:19:21
344th

230

Safak BennettF77thVF22nd00:52:4700:53:12+00:19:28
345th

214

Alan HutchinsonM268thSVM58thAgh plumbing Ltd00:52:4200:53:17+00:19:23
346th

817

Sandra HallF78thSVF23rd00:52:5500:53:21+00:19:36
347th

1081

Runner 1081M269thno-prize18th00:52:3900:53:26+00:19:20
348th

465

Heather DonaldF79thVF23rd00:53:1200:53:27+00:19:53
349th

755

Kirsty EadeF80thVF24th00:52:2600:53:31+00:19:07
350th

505

Lisa GilholmF81stSVF24thAbingdon Athletics Club00:53:0200:53:32+00:19:43
351st

119

Nick LowenM270thSVM59th00:53:0600:53:33+00:19:47
352nd

135

Sarah WhatmanF82ndVF25th00:52:5100:53:36+00:19:32
353rd

473

Marco GiacomelliM271stVM82nd00:53:0900:53:39+00:19:50
354th

673

Joe MannickM272ndM91st00:53:0500:53:43+00:19:46
355th

765

Katharine CookF83rdSVF25th00:53:2200:53:45+00:20:03
356th

22

Catherine WarrenF84thVF26thAbingdon Athletics Club00:53:1600:53:46+00:19:57
357th

283

Chris MullenM273rdVM83rd00:53:3400:53:48+00:20:15
358th

711

Jenni EyreF85thVF27th00:53:0900:53:48+00:19:50
359th

596

Alistair BuckleyM274thVM84th00:53:1800:53:49+00:19:59
360th

586

Peter SidgwickM275thVM85th00:53:0100:53:52+00:19:42
361st

39

Natalie HearmonF86thF26thHaddenham Runners00:53:2000:53:52+00:20:01
362nd

467

Gareth TupperM276thVM86th00:53:0700:53:53+00:19:48
363rd

387

Lawrence WiffinM277thM92nd00:53:2600:53:58+00:20:07
364th

437

Wendy MillattF87thUVF5thAbingdon Athletics Club00:53:2900:54:00+00:20:10
365th

655

Simon MaynardM278thVM87thGULP00:53:2900:54:01+00:20:10
366th

33

Richard BurkimsherM279thM93rdCross Keys00:53:4300:54:02+00:20:24
367th

896

Christopher LembkeM280thVM88th00:53:4100:54:03+00:20:22
368th

41

Zoe SmithF88thVF28thHaddenham Runners00:53:2300:54:03+00:20:04
369th

44

Paul StoreyM281stVM89thCUDDINGTON RUNNERS00:53:2600:54:05+00:20:07
370th

316

Richard HughesM282ndVM90th00:53:3200:54:07+00:20:13
371st

994

Steve KnowlesM283rdUVM17th00:53:3200:54:08+00:20:13
372nd

206

Erica LewisF89thVF29th00:53:4300:54:08+00:20:24
373rd

924

Claire WoodcockF90thVF30thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:53:4900:54:12+00:20:30
374th

894

Rachel HoggF91stF27thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:53:4600:54:14+00:20:27
375th

2

Kim TowlerF92ndF28th00:53:2500:54:14+00:20:06
376th

423

Louise CowenF93rdF29th00:53:4200:54:20+00:20:23
377th

143

Mark SingletonM284thM94th00:53:2700:54:20+00:20:08
378th

50

Sarah McgowanF94thUVF6thBearbrook Running Club00:53:5800:54:25+00:20:39
379th

164

Nigel SimsM285thSVM60th00:53:3400:54:26+00:20:15
380th

811

Sally MackieF95thUVF7thWitney Road Runners00:53:5800:54:33+00:20:39
381st

610

Ian CampM286thVM91st00:53:3900:54:34+00:20:20
382nd

567

Jo MathewsF96thF30th00:54:1500:54:37+00:20:56
383rd

955

Laurence ArcherM287thVM92nd00:53:5400:54:38+00:20:35
384th

156

Clare SeedF97thSVF26th00:54:2600:54:38+00:21:07
385th

1038

Andrea NobleF98thVF31st00:54:0100:54:43+00:20:42
386th

622

Emma ListerF99thSVF27th00:54:2700:54:44+00:21:08
387th

7

John ReillyM288thM95th00:54:0200:54:44+00:20:43
388th

1089

Runner 1089M289thno-prize19th00:53:4800:54:46+00:20:29
389th

938

Mike ClampM290thJM1st00:54:0100:54:46+00:20:42
390th

560

Samuel PickupM291stM96th00:54:0300:54:49+00:20:44
391st

605

Paul WatsonM292ndVM93rd00:54:1300:54:53+00:20:54
392nd

882

Nathalie LovekinF100thF31stLedbury & District Harriers00:54:1900:54:54+00:21:00
393rd

348

Wayne LawleyM293rdVM94th00:54:3200:54:55+00:21:13
394th

219

E CahillF101stVF32nd00:54:0300:54:56+00:20:44
395th

822

Rhianne OgçöflanaganF102ndF32nd00:54:1700:54:56+00:20:58
396th

81

Graeme MurrayM294thM97th00:54:2100:54:58+00:21:02
397th

707

Sarah Randall-daviesF103rdSVF28thJog On Running00:54:2700:54:59+00:21:08
398th

731

Jackie DuvallF104thUVF8thHeadington Road Runners00:54:3200:55:00+00:21:13
399th

645

Stuart BurtenshawM295thVM95th00:54:1900:55:03+00:21:00
400th

920

Jess KingF105thF33rd00:54:2400:55:04+00:21:05
401st

326

Richard PalmerM296thSVM61st00:54:3600:55:04+00:21:17
402nd

288

Suzanne LovellF106thVF33rd00:54:4200:55:10+00:21:23
403rd

795

Fiona MorrisF107thF34thThame Hockey Club00:54:2400:55:14+00:21:05
404th

172

Martin SmithM297thUVM18thWhite Horse Harriers00:54:3400:55:15+00:21:15
405th

1085

Runner 1085M298thno-prize20th00:54:4000:55:16+00:21:21
406th

375

Michael SearchM299thV70M4thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:54:4200:55:18+00:21:23
407th

239

Joanna GoodsonF108thVF34th00:54:4000:55:20+00:21:21
408th

641

Stuart MorrisM300thM98th00:54:2600:55:21+00:21:07
409th

537

Jessica ThriplandF109thF35thGULP00:54:5600:55:22+00:21:37
410th

290

Thomas EggletonM301stM99th00:54:5300:55:29+00:21:34
411st

933

Martin WhiteM302ndM100th00:54:3900:55:32+00:21:20
412nd

612

Helen AusterF110thVF35th00:54:4200:55:33+00:21:23
413rd

678

Nicholas ShottM303rdUVM19thTHAME RUNNERS00:55:2200:55:40+00:22:03
414th

661

Gillian GillardF111stUVF9thReading Road Runners00:54:5200:55:47+00:21:33
415th

342

Nicki CarberryF112ndSVF29th00:55:0100:55:52+00:21:42
416th

737

Sue BarnesF113rdUVF10thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:55:2900:55:53+00:22:10
417th

304

Clarissa WorthF114thVF36thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:55:1300:55:53+00:21:54
418th

270

Nick MartinM304thM101st00:54:1800:55:54+00:20:59
419th

651

Linda WeedonF115thV70F1stHazelmere Runners00:55:2300:55:54+00:22:04
420th

787

Caroline OgdenF116thSVF30theynsham road runners00:55:2900:55:55+00:22:10
421st

744

Paul YearleyM305thSVM62nd00:54:4600:55:56+00:21:27
422nd

1071

Runner 1071M306thno-prize21st00:54:5000:55:57+00:21:31
423rd

511

Adrian GarbettM307thM102nd00:55:2800:55:58+00:22:09
424th

868

Lushan NaidooM308thM103rd00:55:1100:56:00+00:21:52
425th

488

Lee VanstoneM309thM104thWitney Road Runners00:55:1200:56:00+00:21:53
426th

238

Angus GoodsonM310thVM96th00:55:0800:56:01+00:21:49
427th

189

John MaitlandM311stSVM63rd00:55:2000:56:02+00:22:01
428th

522

Paula BoothF117thSVF31stWoodstock Harriers AC00:55:3700:56:03+00:22:18
429th

308

Rachel RahmanF118thSVF32nd00:55:2500:56:06+00:22:06
430th

647

Leon Haynes GollaM312ndVM97th00:55:2500:56:07+00:22:06
431st

713

Mandy BobrowskiF119thSVF33rdJog On Running00:55:0200:56:08+00:21:43
432nd

38

Pauline HuguetF120thF36thHaddenham Runners00:55:1400:56:10+00:21:55
433rd

569

Jennifer NicolF121stVF37thBuckingham & Stowe RC00:55:2400:56:10+00:22:05
434th

648

Steve GollaM313rdVM98th00:55:3100:56:13+00:22:12
435th

31

Steve PriestnallM314thVM99thRAF Benevolent Fund00:55:2600:56:15+00:22:07
436th

815

Linda FieldF122ndVF38thWitney Road Runners00:55:4200:56:17+00:22:23
437th

816

James FieldM315thVM100thWitney Road Runners00:55:4400:56:17+00:22:25
438th

696

Georgia HadleyF123rdF37th00:55:3100:56:18+00:22:12
439th

1032

Sarah MorleyF124thVF39thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB00:55:3400:56:21+00:22:15
440th

141

Hannah CampbellF125thF38th00:55:4400:56:22+00:22:25
441st

453

Tanya GazeF126thVF40th00:55:5100:56:22+00:22:32
442nd

228

Paul ClarkeM316thUVM20thCATS00:55:3200:56:24+00:22:13
443rd

366

Sandra Harding-brownF127thSVF34thHeadington Road Runners00:55:3400:56:25+00:22:15
444th

902

Oliver GraydonM317thVM101st00:55:4400:56:29+00:22:25
445th

420

Jackie PhippenF128thSVF35th00:56:0700:56:30+00:22:48
446th

598

Alison RichardsonF129thVF41stRICHARDSONS00:55:2900:56:31+00:22:10
447th

649

Emily PackhamF130thVF42nd00:55:3100:56:34+00:22:12
448th

632

Christopher WatkinsM318thM105th00:55:5500:56:39+00:22:36
449th

3

Simon MahonM319thM106th00:55:5200:56:41+00:22:33
450th

967

Ian RallsM320thVM102nd00:56:0700:56:41+00:22:48
451st

269

Alistair SmithM321stUVM21stFROME RUNNING CLUB00:55:5600:56:46+00:22:37
452nd

497

Judith Le GoodF131stUVF11thWitney Road Runners00:56:2400:56:49+00:23:05
453rd

1000

Susannah Rosenfeld-kingF132ndSVF36th00:55:3800:56:49+00:22:19
454th

976

Ben PontingM322ndM107th00:56:1900:56:50+00:23:00
455th

874

John MorrisonM323rdSVM64th00:56:1100:56:50+00:22:52
456th

447

Helena PalmerF133rdF39th00:55:5900:56:56+00:22:40
457th

57

Amanda ChandlerF134thSVF37th00:56:3700:56:59+00:23:18
458th

899

John GreenM324thSVM65thWitney Road Runners00:56:1500:57:02+00:22:56
459th

166

Donna SimpsonF135thF40th00:56:0300:57:02+00:22:44
460th

623

Aileen FairbairnF136thVF43rd00:55:5900:57:03+00:22:40
461st

289

Jonathan LilleyM325thSVM66th00:56:2400:57:04+00:23:05
462nd

52

Robert SparksM326thVM103rd00:56:3200:57:04+00:23:13
463rd

54

Benjamin LangabeerM327thJM2nd00:56:3100:57:04+00:23:12
464th

862

Gill TrevethanF137thVF44th00:56:0700:57:15+00:22:48
465th

296

Andy WebbM328thSVM67th00:56:5400:57:22+00:23:35
466th

521

Jim SmithM329thVM104th00:56:1900:57:24+00:23:00
467th

424

Sarah CowenF138thF41st00:56:4700:57:25+00:23:28
468th

996

Anna SubesingheF139thVF45th00:56:3500:57:25+00:23:16
469th

312

Clare WoodF140thVF46th00:56:3500:57:25+00:23:16
470th

293

Tom CoxM330thVM105th00:56:3800:57:28+00:23:19
471st

299

Nick GowensM331stSVM68th00:56:5100:57:38+00:23:32
472nd

303

Michelle HopcroftF141stVF47th00:56:4000:57:39+00:23:21
473rd

1076

Runner 1076M332ndno-prize22nd00:57:0000:57:39+00:23:41
474th

87

Marc EatonM333rdVM106th00:56:5000:57:42+00:23:31
475th

254

Ronald SimmondsM334thV70M5thBearbrook Running Club00:56:3700:57:42+00:23:18
476th

55

Helene DinsdaleF142ndVF48th00:57:0500:57:42+00:23:46
477th

778

Lucy HamiltonF143rdUVF12thAbingdon Athletics Club00:56:5700:57:43+00:23:38
478th

10

Alistair BirchM335thVM107th00:57:0300:57:44+00:23:44
479th

16

Sally HobsonF144thVF49th00:56:5300:57:44+00:23:34
480th

779

Linda LongshawF145thUVF13th00:56:5500:57:44+00:23:36
481st

362

Michelle FenwickF146thSVF38th00:57:0300:57:47+00:23:44
482nd

258

Hayley SheppardF147thVF50thBearbrook Running Club00:56:5300:57:58+00:23:34
483rd

1008

Lauren PearceF148thF42nd00:57:0900:58:00+00:23:50
484th

179

David CollinsonM336thVM108th00:56:4100:58:00+00:23:22
485th

663

Kelly LeeF149thF43rd00:57:1300:58:00+00:23:54
486th

65

Brendan CraddenM337thV70M6thBearbrook Running Club00:57:3400:58:01+00:24:15
487th

226

Jane ClarkeF150thUVF14th00:57:1000:58:02+00:23:51
488th

216

Nick OrchardM338thSVM69th00:57:1100:58:02+00:23:52
489th

950

Hamish GowenM339thSVM70th00:57:3100:58:03+00:24:12
490th

504

David JohnysM340thM108thWitney Road Runners00:57:2800:58:04+00:24:09
491st

330

Charlie ThomasM341stM109th00:56:2800:58:04+00:23:09
492nd

517

Eunice WennbergF151stUVF15th00:57:2900:58:06+00:24:10
493rd

388

Amanda BoothF152ndVF51stBearbrook Running Club00:57:1200:58:09+00:23:53
494th

242

Lisa FermerF153rdVF52nd00:57:1900:58:14+00:24:00
495th

523

Thalia CarrF154thUVF16thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:57:3700:58:19+00:24:18
496th

318

Joanne SmithF155thSVF39thKidlington Running and Athletics Club00:57:3800:58:20+00:24:19
497th

974

Lorraine BlackwellF156thSVF40th00:57:4200:58:25+00:24:23
498th

385

Paul BrogdenM342ndVM109th00:57:1900:58:27+00:24:00
499th

80

Joanne FellowsF157thVF53rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:57:4800:58:32+00:24:29
500th

687

Stephen HurtM343rdVM110th00:58:0400:58:33+00:24:45
501st

835

Sheila ReeveF158thSVF41st00:58:0100:58:34+00:24:42
502nd

958

Deborah PeakeF159thF44th00:57:4700:58:34+00:24:28
503rd

875

Clare TaylorF160thVF54th00:57:5100:58:34+00:24:32
504th

879

Sarah WolstenholmeF161stVF55th00:57:5100:58:34+00:24:32
505th

880

Kjeld TaylorM344thVM111st00:57:5200:58:34+00:24:33
506th

945

Gemma BoothF162ndVF56thRisborough Runners00:57:4200:58:35+00:24:23
507th

695

Sirisha HeskethF163rdVF57th00:57:3900:58:40+00:24:20
508th

74

C NeashamM345thVM112nd00:57:4400:58:41+00:24:25
509th

697

Elizabeth HorwellF164thVF58th00:57:4100:58:41+00:24:22
510th

979

Debi ClarkF165thSVF42ndOn The Run Aylesbury00:57:5400:58:48+00:24:35
511st

84

Kirsty MacbethF166thF45thOn The Run Aylesbury00:57:5400:58:48+00:24:35
512nd

494

Frankie BalkwillF167thF46thWitney Road Runners00:58:1400:58:48+00:24:55
513rd

6

Alun RoweM346thVM113rd00:58:0800:58:50+00:24:49
514th

702

Nicholas BrownM347thSVM71stCATS00:57:4900:58:52+00:24:30
515th

788

Steven WelfareM348thVM114th00:58:0300:58:55+00:24:44
516th

329

Oliver MorarM349thM110th00:58:0000:58:58+00:24:41
517th

519

David RoseM350thVM115th00:57:5400:58:59+00:24:35
518th

491

Clare PeecockF168thF47th00:57:3400:58:59+00:24:15
519th

501

Trevor GraceM351stSVM72nd00:57:5800:59:01+00:24:39
520th

168

Gary MarshM352ndUVM22ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:58:3800:59:02+00:25:19
521st

844

Lizzie EvansF169thVF59th00:58:0100:59:04+00:24:42
522nd

548

Kathy ClarkeF170thVF60thAbingdon Athletics Club00:58:2100:59:05+00:25:02
523rd

353

Jeremy LoweM353rdSVM73rd00:58:2700:59:06+00:25:08
524th

769

Steve LargeM354thV70M7th00:57:5500:59:06+00:24:36
525th

847

Carmel GordonF171stSVF43rd00:58:2300:59:07+00:25:04
526th

846

Simon GordonM355thSVM74th00:58:2200:59:07+00:25:03
527th

266

Hayley GouharF172ndF48th00:58:0900:59:08+00:24:50
528th

646

Cindy ColeF173rdUVF17thJog On Running00:57:5700:59:08+00:24:38
529th

718

Rachael ParreyF174thVF61st00:58:0800:59:15+00:24:49
530th

717

Kevin ParreyM356thVM116th00:58:0800:59:15+00:24:49
531st

771

Eve PilleyF175thF49thRICHARDSONS00:58:3100:59:17+00:25:12
532nd

386

David BrooksM357thSVM75th00:58:3900:59:22+00:25:20
533rd

314

Sian MillerF176thUVF18th00:58:2800:59:22+00:25:09
534th

29

Stephen HarperM358thVM117th00:58:3600:59:24+00:25:17
535th

425

Hans Coucheron-aamotM359thSVM76th00:58:3200:59:25+00:25:13
536th

298

Catherine ChanF177thF50th00:58:4600:59:27+00:25:27
537th

220

Vanessa DolmanF178thSVF44th00:58:1700:59:27+00:24:58
538th

332

Abbie WarnerF179thF51st00:58:3000:59:31+00:25:11
539th

1007

Sarah CorcoranF180thSVF45thBearbrook Running Club00:58:2100:59:32+00:25:02
540th

959

Amelia VearF181stF52nd00:59:1400:59:34+00:25:55
541st

954

Aaron BonhamM360thM111st00:59:1400:59:35+00:25:55
542nd

245

Jenny Farnborough-brownF182ndSVF46th00:58:3500:59:36+00:25:16
543rd

246

Nicole EmmettF183rdF53rd00:58:3500:59:36+00:25:16
544th

390

Stephen FaheyM361stSVM77th00:58:4000:59:38+00:25:21
545th

600

Mary DavisF184thSVF47thVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club00:58:5100:59:39+00:25:32
546th

1029

Paul CreaseyM362ndV70M8theynsham road runners00:58:5900:59:41+00:25:40
547th

738

Timea PecsiF185thF54th00:58:5200:59:45+00:25:33
548th

858

Sarah HuntF186thF55th00:58:2800:59:46+00:25:09
549th

297

Leeanne ArgentF187thVF62nd00:59:1800:59:46+00:25:59
550th

295

Jo WebbF188thSVF48th00:59:1800:59:47+00:25:59
551st

1072

Runner 1072M363rdno-prize23rd00:58:4900:59:49+00:25:30
552nd

804

Ian SharpM364thSVM78th00:58:2200:59:49+00:25:03
553rd

667

Karl McwhirterM365thVM118th00:58:4600:59:51+00:25:27
554th

1037

Nikki LawrenceF189thVF63rdMyers Briggs00:58:3600:59:51+00:25:17
555th

611

Ben SmithM366thVM119th00:58:5500:59:52+00:25:36
556th

631

Mara FreundF190thF56th00:58:3800:59:52+00:25:19
557th

310

Corinna HughesF191stVF64th00:58:3600:59:52+00:25:17
558th

571

Joanne WorthF192ndSVF49thAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:1300:59:55+00:25:54
559th

285

Isabelle WarnerF193rdUVF19th00:59:1600:59:55+00:25:57
560th

580

Helen NashF194thUVF20thAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:1300:59:57+00:25:54
561st

19

Colin MortonM367thVM120thRICHARDSONS00:59:1100:59:58+00:25:52
562nd

672

Anthony HackettM368thM112nd00:59:0101:00:06+00:25:42
563rd

997

Sarah BusbyF195thVF65th00:59:2101:00:06+00:26:02
564th

921

Regina LallyF196thVF66thWitney Road Runners00:59:3501:00:08+00:26:16
565th

369

Lucy DriverF197thVF67th00:59:2301:00:11+00:26:04
566th

222

Zoe McneillF198thF57th00:59:0201:00:13+00:25:43
567th

113

Elizabeth AcasterF199thVF68thCross Keys00:59:0601:00:16+00:25:47
568th

719

Megan Thomson ThomsonF200thF58thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS00:59:4201:00:20+00:26:23
569th

320

Amanda ClarkeF201stSVF50th00:59:1001:00:22+00:25:51
570th

134

Olivia NevilleF202ndVF69th00:59:3601:00:22+00:26:17
571st

196

Claudia ScraggF203rdVF70thTHAME RUNNERS00:59:4401:00:23+00:26:25
572nd

1022

Mark RidlerM369thSVM79thCPM00:59:5801:00:28+00:26:39
573rd

1

Mike HughesM370thVM121st00:59:5801:00:28+00:26:39
574th

1013

Ella HeathF204thF59th00:59:2401:00:31+00:26:05
575th

836

Oliver HeathM371stVM122nd00:59:2301:00:31+00:26:04
576th

834

Anthony HeathM372ndV70M9th00:59:2401:00:31+00:26:05
577th

670

Amy HackettF205thVF71st00:59:2701:00:32+00:26:08
578th

940

Jacqueline CreedF206thUVF21stBearbrook Running Club01:00:0601:00:33+00:26:47
579th

593

Trevor WatkinsM373rdV70M10th00:59:3501:00:37+00:26:16
580th

870

Charlie DavidsonM374thM113rd00:59:3201:00:42+00:26:13
581st

131

Matt CookM375thVM123rd00:59:5901:00:42+00:26:40
582nd

941

Stephen SadlerM376thUVM23rdAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:5701:00:46+00:26:38
583rd

294

Lisa MeaneyF207thSVF51st00:59:5701:00:46+00:26:38
584th

260

Becky AllenF208thF60thGULP00:59:2201:00:50+00:26:03
585th

91

Hannah OwenF209thVF72nd00:59:4801:00:51+00:26:29
586th

229

Alex BrysonM377thSVM80th01:00:0601:00:52+00:26:47
587th

247

Jeremy ClarkM378thVM124th01:00:0301:00:54+00:26:44
588th

248

Louise ClarkF210thSVF52nd01:00:0301:00:54+00:26:44
589th

688

Jo WhartonF211stSVF53rd00:59:5801:00:57+00:26:39
590th

884

Ray BarrettM379thSVM81stCat Boy00:59:5201:00:57+00:26:33
591st

255

Antony MagorM380thVM125th00:59:5801:01:00+00:26:39
592nd

251

Claire Curteis WaiteF212ndVF73rd00:59:5801:01:01+00:26:39
593rd

547

David WatkinsM381stSVM82nd00:59:3001:01:04+00:26:11
594th

665

Neil O'connorM382ndSVM83rd00:59:4501:01:09+00:26:26
595th

201

Robert FlettonM383rdVM126th01:00:2801:01:14+00:27:09
596th

442

Michael KnightM384thV70M11th01:00:3401:01:15+00:27:15
597th

100

Lisa StevensF213rdSVF54th01:00:1901:01:16+00:27:00
598th

347

David WoodbridgeM385thM114th01:00:0201:01:16+00:26:43
599th

99

James StevensM386thVM127th01:00:1901:01:16+00:27:00
600th

582

Mark SimmonsM387thM115th01:00:2101:01:21+00:27:02
601st

177

Gregor BlackM388thSVM84th01:00:0201:01:21+00:26:43
602nd

780

Charlotte CairnsF214thF61st01:00:0301:01:24+00:26:44
603rd

483

Jen HackingF215thVF74th01:00:2401:01:25+00:27:05
604th

533

Nigel Kenneth LambertM389thV70M12thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:00:5801:01:29+00:27:39
605th

213

Sheryl LewisF216thVF75th01:00:1401:01:29+00:26:55
606th

810

Cassy ChildsF217thF62nd01:00:4601:01:37+00:27:27
607th

477

Robert HeadM390thSVM85th01:00:3801:01:38+00:27:19
608th

478

Gareth SnelsonM391stVM128thRedway runners01:00:3801:01:38+00:27:19
609th

1075

Louisa ClarkeF218thno-prize2nd01:00:3401:01:39+00:27:15
610th

565

Nicola AldridgeF219thSVF55th01:00:3201:01:40+00:27:13
611st

949

Stephen BrandishM392ndUVM24th01:00:2001:01:41+00:27:01
612nd

79

Tom HaroldM393rdVM129th01:00:5501:01:44+00:27:36
613rd

867

Anwen RussellF220thVF76th01:00:2801:01:44+00:27:09
614th

657

Donna EldredF221stVF77th01:00:5101:01:47+00:27:32
615th

282

Angela TurnbullF222ndVF78thBearbrook Running Club01:00:5601:01:52+00:27:37
616th

51

Jean GarrettF223rdSVF56thBearbrook Running Club01:00:5601:01:53+00:27:37
617th

989

Richard HarringtonM394thUVM25th01:01:0201:01:55+00:27:43
618th

652

Michelle ForsythF224thF63rd01:00:5201:01:57+00:27:33
619th

666

Neil O'connorM395thVM130th01:00:3301:01:57+00:27:14
620th

90

David BarronM396thUVM26thHeadington Road Runners01:00:4601:01:58+00:27:27
621st

418

Cameron JamesM397thM116th01:00:4501:01:58+00:27:26
622nd

413

Emma MillerF225thF64th01:00:4801:01:59+00:27:29
623rd

685

Suzanne HartwellF226thVF79th01:00:5501:02:00+00:27:36
624th

1100

Runner 1100M398thno-prize24th01:00:4401:02:01+00:27:25
625th

34

Lucy SpanswickF227thVF80thCross Keys01:00:5301:02:04+00:27:34
626th

802

Bryan WellerM399thUVM27th01:01:0401:02:07+00:27:45
627th

814

Judy AllenF228thF65th01:01:1601:02:11+00:27:57
628th

210

Kerry ScottF229thVF81stKerry Potter01:01:2301:02:15+00:28:04
629th

462

Anna NelsonF230thSVF57thJog On Running01:01:0201:02:15+00:27:43
630th

756

Rebecca AtkinsonF231stF66th01:01:1601:02:21+00:27:57
631st

760

Benjamin JonesM400thM117th01:01:0801:02:21+00:27:49
632nd

677

Laurie DoeM401stSVM86thGULP01:01:2201:02:34+00:28:03
633rd

185

Ian ErridgeM402ndSVM87th01:01:4601:02:37+00:28:27
634th

629

Adele GrahamF232ndUVF22ndReading Road Runners01:01:4101:02:37+00:28:22
635th

184

Louise ErridgeF233rdSVF58th01:01:4601:02:37+00:28:27
636th

372

Joshua WalkerM403rdM118thGULP01:01:1101:02:37+00:27:52
637th

450

Evie TinegateF234thJF1st01:01:4501:02:39+00:28:26
638th

603

Nige JohnsonM404thSVM88thGULP01:01:1801:02:49+00:27:59
639th

965

Emma ClarkF235thVF82nd01:01:3201:02:52+00:28:13
640th

361

Kate ShobbrookF236thVF83rd01:01:4601:03:04+00:28:27
641st

716

Karen EllisF237thUVF23rd01:02:1101:03:07+00:28:52
642nd

828

Graham NorrisM405thV70M13thHeadington Road Runners01:02:1901:03:10+00:29:00
643rd

400

Liane MaltbyF238thVF84th01:01:5201:03:10+00:28:33
644th

820

Christine HallF239thF67th01:01:5101:03:12+00:28:32
645th

887

Graeme MasonM406thSVM89th01:01:5801:03:12+00:28:39
646th

721

Angela GallucciF240thSVF59thJog On Running01:02:0601:03:12+00:28:47
647th

367

Rebecca StotherF241stSVF60th01:01:5801:03:13+00:28:39
648th

635

Kim FowlerF242ndVF85th01:02:3201:03:15+00:29:13
649th

806

Bregje NealF243rdVF86th01:02:2401:03:21+00:29:05
650th

355

Laura StaianoF244thVF87th01:02:0601:03:25+00:28:47
651st

766

Jenna SonnenbergF245thVF88thBearbrook Running Club01:02:3001:03:28+00:29:11
652nd

344

Ros AbbottF246thVF89th01:02:4101:03:32+00:29:22
653rd

417

Patrick McaleaveyM407thSVM90th01:02:4601:03:33+00:29:27
654th

416

Paula McaleaveyF247thSVF61st01:02:4601:03:33+00:29:27
655th

689

Alastair WhartonM408thVM131st01:02:3501:03:35+00:29:16
656th

1092

Runner 1092M409thno-prize25th01:02:3801:03:37+00:29:19
657th

1091

Runner 1091M410thno-prize26th01:02:3801:03:37+00:29:19
658th

841

Helen BancroftF248thSVF62nd01:02:4301:03:40+00:29:24
659th

309

Elaine Adam-harrisF249thVF90th01:02:3401:03:50+00:29:15
660th

102

Stuart HoldingM411stUVM28th01:02:4501:03:52+00:29:26
661st

76

Lindsay PritchardF250thF68th01:03:0401:03:55+00:29:45
662nd

357

Yoneta IzvorskF251stF69th01:03:0001:03:59+00:29:41
663rd

405

Kayleigh StanburyF252ndF70th01:02:5101:03:59+00:29:32
664th

70

Gemma GardnerF253rdVF91st01:02:3901:04:00+00:29:20
665th

261

Tacha AllenF254thF71stGULP01:02:3201:04:02+00:29:13
666th

263

Dominique FortescueF255thSVF63rd01:02:3101:04:03+00:29:12
667th

819

Victoria DrewF256thVF92nd01:03:2001:04:19+00:30:01
668th

750

Emma TimsonF257thSVF64th01:02:5601:04:21+00:29:37
669th

752

Kerri ConstableF258thSVF65th01:02:5701:04:22+00:29:38
670th

751

Amanda StevensF259thSVF66th01:03:0001:04:25+00:29:41
671st

1099

Runner 1099M412ndno-prize27th01:03:0901:04:26+00:29:50
672nd

114

Kerry LundyF260thVF93rd01:03:1001:04:26+00:29:51
673rd

107

James SmithM413rdM119th01:03:0501:04:31+00:29:46
674th

188

David BlackM414thSVM91st01:03:2701:04:37+00:30:08
675th

197

Susan WhiteheadF261stSVF67th01:03:2801:04:37+00:30:09
676th

912

Rebecca CorbouldF262ndVF94th01:03:3301:04:42+00:30:14
677th

539

Janice VinallF263rdUVF24th01:03:4301:04:44+00:30:24
678th

964

Emma BlairF264thSVF68th01:03:3901:04:44+00:30:20
679th

152

Daniel BannisterM415thVM132nd01:03:2701:04:45+00:30:08
680th

913

Marcela HeimeF265thVF95th01:03:3701:04:46+00:30:18
681st

934

Chris LyonM416thVM133rdAbingdon Athletics Club01:04:1201:04:50+00:30:53
682nd

852

Davina WrenF266thVF96th01:03:5101:04:50+00:30:32
683rd

725

Kate FranklandF267thSVF69th01:03:3401:04:54+00:30:15
684th

451

Mark DavidM417thSVM92ndJog On Running01:03:4101:04:55+00:30:22
685th

101

Joe HarrisonM418thM120th01:04:3201:04:58+00:31:13
686th

415

Amy MooreF268thSVF70th01:03:5501:04:58+00:30:36
687th

977

Rachel RichardsF269thF72nd01:03:5601:05:06+00:30:37
688th

626

Mel SchleisingF270thVF97th01:04:1001:05:06+00:30:51
689th

627

Kevin SchleisingM419thM121st01:04:0901:05:06+00:30:50
690th

36

Jo Goldie-brammerF271stF73rdCross Keys01:04:0201:05:11+00:30:43
691st

37

Kirstie Goldie-brammerF272ndVF98thCross Keys01:04:0201:05:11+00:30:43
692nd

444

Verity NevinF273rdF74th01:04:0201:05:11+00:30:43
693rd

1002

Rachel Babajee HuntlyF274thF75th01:04:0101:05:11+00:30:42
694th

544

James GoodgameM420thSVM93rdClapham Chasers01:03:4101:05:11+00:30:22
695th

384

Bridgette BrogdenF275thSVF71st01:04:0501:05:13+00:30:46
696th

700

Jemma WadeF276thF76th01:04:1401:05:14+00:30:55
697th

1087

Runner 1087M421stno-prize28th01:04:0001:05:15+00:30:41
698th

736

Harriet HardyF277thVF99th01:04:1401:05:20+00:30:55
699th

735

Alan MorrisonM422ndM122nd01:04:1401:05:20+00:30:55
700th

284

Ruth CornishF278thV70F2nd01:04:2201:05:22+00:31:03
701st

1079

Runner 1079M423rdno-prize29th01:04:1401:05:27+00:30:55
702nd

360

Leonie Ralphs-coleF279thSVF72nd01:05:2701:05:27+00:32:08
703rd

15

Gillian GoddenF280thVF100th01:04:0401:05:28+00:30:45
704th

17

Jemma TunnicliffeF281stVF101st01:04:0401:05:28+00:30:45
705th

169

Linda MarshF282ndUVF25thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:04:1601:05:35+00:30:57
706th

753

Kim ColemanF283rdSVF73rd01:04:1601:05:42+00:30:57
707th

749

Mark TimsonM424thSVM94thSerpentine Running Club01:04:1701:05:42+00:30:58
708th

726

Kathryn LeechF284thSVF74thWhite Horse Harriers01:04:3201:05:44+00:31:13
709th

1030

Caroline HeatonF285thSVF75thHazelmere Runners01:05:0401:05:49+00:31:45
710th

619

David RandlesomeM425thM123rdHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:04:4601:06:07+00:31:27
711st

345

Mark AbbottM426thVM134th01:05:1901:06:08+00:32:00
712nd

859

Karen PriceF286thF77thPowerhouse01:04:4901:06:08+00:31:30
713rd

854

Debi AbdelrahmanF287thVF102nd01:05:2401:06:14+00:32:05
714th

232

Jayne MountfordF288thSVF76th01:04:5801:06:15+00:31:39
715th

233

Geoff MountfordM427thSVM95th01:04:5901:06:15+00:31:40
716th

171

Kathryn LambourneF289thVF103rd01:05:3201:06:16+00:32:13
717th

281

Lucy CookF290thVF104th01:05:3201:06:17+00:32:13
718th

343

Alfie CarberryM428thJM3rd01:04:5501:06:21+00:31:36
719th

972

Jen MacleanF291stUVF26th01:05:2201:06:21+00:32:03
720th

434

Martine HutchinsonF292ndSVF77thHazelmere Runners01:04:5001:06:22+00:31:31
721st

559

Elaine PickupF293rdSVF78th01:05:2401:06:23+00:32:05
722nd

992

Charles ColdhamM429thSVM96th01:05:1901:06:24+00:32:00
723rd

351

Shelley GhaziF294thVF105th01:05:3201:06:25+00:32:13
724th

638

Coral NeedhamF295thVF106th01:05:3501:06:29+00:32:16
725th

639

Scott NeedhamM430thM124th01:05:3601:06:30+00:32:17
726th

837

Kirsty SmithF296thSVF79th01:05:0801:06:31+00:31:49
727th

243

Sarah WilliamsF297thVF107th01:05:1801:06:32+00:31:59
728th

762

Louise BarkerF298thVF108thLinda'S Ladies01:05:1801:06:37+00:31:59
729th

363

Caroline HutchingsF299thVF109thAbingdon Athletics Club01:05:4001:06:41+00:32:21
730th

931

Patricia WilsonF300thUVF27thAbingdon Athletics Club01:06:0101:06:43+00:32:42
731st

532

Simon DuckM431stSVM97th01:05:3701:06:47+00:32:18
732nd

709

Emily BunyanF301stVF110th01:05:3401:06:54+00:32:15
733rd

825

Sarah CollierF302ndSVF80th01:05:5901:06:59+00:32:40
734th

818

Henry WorthyM432ndVM135th01:06:1001:07:00+00:32:51
735th

507

Anna CrockfordF303rdF78th01:06:2601:07:05+00:33:07
736th

350

Lee ShackletonM433rdVM136th01:05:4201:07:05+00:32:23
737th

163

Fiona SimsF304thSVF81st01:05:4201:07:05+00:32:23
738th

202

Sonya CattellF305thSVF82nd01:05:4201:07:06+00:32:23
739th

506

Sam CrockfordM434thSVM98th01:06:2501:07:06+00:33:06
740th

668

Helen AyresF306thVF111st01:05:4501:07:09+00:32:26
741st

782

Angela CannonF307thUVF28th01:06:3201:07:18+00:33:13
742nd

848

Dianne JohnsonF308thVF112nd01:06:0401:07:20+00:32:45
743rd

981

Louise GostelowF309thVF113rd01:06:0401:07:20+00:32:45
744th

60

James AspdenM435thVM137th01:06:0501:07:21+00:32:46
745th

403

Saz SunthareswaranF310thVF114thGULP01:06:2901:07:25+00:33:10
746th

393

Sangita SkillingF311stVF115thGULP01:06:2901:07:25+00:33:10
747th

904

Vivien BallF312ndVF116thGULP01:06:3001:07:25+00:33:11
748th

557

Sarah HarrisF313rdVF117thGULP01:06:2801:07:25+00:33:09
749th

654

Emily MaynardF314thVF118thGULP01:06:3001:07:25+00:33:11
750th

628

Jennifer CunninghamF315thVF119thGULP01:06:3001:07:26+00:33:11
751st

674

Elizabeth BradleyF316thUVF29th01:06:0401:07:26+00:32:45
752nd

558

Pascal HarrisM436thVM138thGULP01:06:2801:07:26+00:33:09
753rd

331

Laura FeaseyF317thF79th01:06:0501:07:41+00:32:46
754th

149

Simon LaceyM437thVM139th01:06:2401:07:41+00:33:05
755th

690

Judy KingF318thUVF30thBearbrook Running Club01:06:2601:07:48+00:33:07
756th

722

Jackie BryantF319thUVF31st01:06:3201:07:51+00:33:13
757th

680

Diana ParkerF320thUVF32ndBearbrook Running Club01:06:3201:07:54+00:33:13
758th

693

Emma MitchellF321stVF120th01:06:3901:07:58+00:33:20
759th

1021

Andy PitmanM438thSVM99th01:07:0801:08:00+00:33:49
760th

538

Vanessa IoannouF322ndVF121st01:06:5801:08:00+00:33:39
761st

92

Helen MeredithF323rdSVF83rd01:06:4701:08:07+00:33:28
762nd

966

Sam PickupM439thM125th01:06:4601:08:08+00:33:27
763rd

129

John ElmerM440thSVM100thHaddenham Runners01:06:4701:08:08+00:33:28
764th

24

Sarah LeachF324thSVF84thHeadington Road Runners01:06:3901:08:10+00:33:20
765th

615

Lisa MillerF325thUVF33rd01:07:1501:08:27+00:33:56
766th

745

Carole YearleyF326thUVF34th01:07:2001:08:31+00:34:01
767th

236

S WadeF327thSVF85thAbingdon Athletics Club01:07:2001:08:32+00:34:01
768th

588

Emily WoodleyF328thF80th01:07:1001:08:34+00:33:51
769th

998

Louise BrownF329thF81st01:07:1501:08:41+00:33:56
770th

999

Annabelle BucklandF330thF82nd01:07:1601:08:41+00:33:57
771st

237

Andrew MorganM441stSVM101st01:07:5901:08:48+00:34:40
772nd

794

Don BerryM442ndVM140thOn The Run Aylesbury01:07:3501:08:49+00:34:16
773rd

322

Maria HamlinF331stSVF86th01:07:3401:08:50+00:34:15
774th

587

Paul WarrenM443rdUVM29th01:07:3001:08:53+00:34:11
775th

838

Martyn SmithM444thVM141st01:07:3801:09:01+00:34:19
776th

877

Penny RobertsF332ndSVF87thOn The Run Aylesbury01:07:5301:09:03+00:34:34
777th

175

Victoria Gees-thorntonF333rdVF122ndOn The Run Aylesbury01:07:5301:09:03+00:34:34
778th

952

Emma ToppingF334thVF123rdTeam Myers-Briggs01:07:5101:09:06+00:34:32
779th

485

Julie BellF335thSVF88th01:07:4101:09:07+00:34:22
780th

111

Tanya RiceF336thVF124th01:08:0401:09:17+00:34:45
781st

241

Sarah CornishF337thF83rd01:08:0501:09:17+00:34:46
782nd

579

Aubretia MccollF338thVF125th01:08:1601:09:18+00:34:57
783rd

729

Emma CorlessF339thF84th01:08:1601:09:21+00:34:57
784th

160

Simon BaldwinM445thVM142ndMNF01:08:1101:09:24+00:34:52
785th

192

Roger WardM446thV70M14th01:08:3701:09:24+00:35:18
786th

259

Sophie AllenF340thSVF89thGULP01:08:2601:09:52+00:35:07
787th

464

Robin DukesM447thSVM102ndGULP01:08:2501:09:52+00:35:06
788th

108

Luke SmithM448thM126th01:08:3001:09:54+00:35:11
789th

906

Jenny HillF341stVF126th01:08:3101:10:03+00:35:12
790th

458

Lindsay CollardF342ndUVF35thJog On Running01:08:5401:10:14+00:35:35
791st

23

Sarah LedinghamF343rdUVF36thHeadington Road Runners01:08:4601:10:17+00:35:27
792nd

692

Sandra RicksF344thSVF90thLindas Ladies01:09:0801:10:27+00:35:49
793rd

150

Alistair BoxM449thM127th01:09:5701:10:55+00:36:38
794th

96

Megan IlsleyF345thF85th01:10:3301:11:38+00:37:14
795th

406

Hayley CzaplinskaF346thVF127th01:10:3101:11:40+00:37:12
796th

805

Sarah PearsonF347thSVF91st01:10:3001:11:57+00:37:11
797th

664

Duncan LeeM450thM128th01:11:0801:12:06+00:37:49
798th

545

Ruth DavisF348thSVF92nd01:10:4301:12:19+00:37:24
799th

589

Zoe BattF349thF86th01:10:4501:12:19+00:37:26
800th

433

Laura StoneF350thF87th01:11:4301:12:43+00:38:24
801st

774

Liz HarmanF351stSVF93rd01:11:4801:12:48+00:38:29
802nd

106

Deb SmithF352ndUVF37th01:11:3801:13:03+00:38:19
803rd

56

Chris KowalM451stM129th01:11:3701:13:04+00:38:18
804th

907

Mary WrightF353rdVF128th01:11:3501:13:05+00:38:16
805th

455

Derek TaylorM452ndSVM103rd01:11:5601:13:17+00:38:37
806th

590

Erin Laybourne LaybourneF354thF88th01:11:5001:13:25+00:38:31
807th

637

Rose EvlatF355thF89th01:13:1001:13:56+00:39:51
808th

973

Richard WorkerM453rdVM143rd01:13:3701:14:11+00:40:18
809th

621

Jo NosedaF356thVF129thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:12:5901:14:20+00:39:40
810th

130

Katie Elmer ElmerF357thSVF94thHaddenham Runners01:12:5901:14:20+00:39:40
811st

173

Jade O'brienF358thF90thTHE JAMES FIGG01:12:5001:14:21+00:39:31
812nd

986

Belinda TwissellF359thSVF95th01:13:3401:14:50+00:40:15
813rd

461

Karin NashF360thSVF96thJog On Running01:13:3501:14:50+00:40:16
814th

712

Lianne FisherF361stVF130th01:13:4701:15:16+00:40:28
815th

604

Rachel PearseF362ndSVF97th01:14:0401:15:33+00:40:45
816th

553

Anna ChalkF363rdF91st01:14:3701:15:42+00:41:18
817th

439

Louise MorrisF364thVF131stTHAME RUNNERS01:14:1201:15:43+00:40:53
818th

349

Helen ShackletonF365thVF132nd01:14:3401:15:57+00:41:15
819th

714

Deborah MungerF366thF92ndTeam Kubota01:14:5201:16:15+00:41:33
820th

608

Sandie Tricks TricksF367thVF133rd01:15:0401:16:18+00:41:45
821st

1086

Runner 1086M454thno-prize30th01:14:5001:16:18+00:41:31
822nd

256

Lisa Norgate-barnesF368thSVF98th01:15:3201:17:02+00:42:13
823rd

313

Lesley MottF369thUVF38thPEAK FITNESS01:15:3301:17:02+00:42:14
824th

776

Ellie HarrisonF370thF93rd01:15:3301:17:02+00:42:14
825th

480

Hazel AshurstF371stUVF39thPeak Fitness Bootcamp01:15:3301:17:02+00:42:14
826th

556

Marina BurkeF372ndSVF99thJog On Running01:16:0201:17:21+00:42:43
827th

919

Niamh SimpsonF373rdSVF100thHeadington Road Runners01:15:5301:17:26+00:42:34
828th

1090

Runner 1090M455thno-prize31st01:16:0001:17:33+00:42:41
829th

892

Joseph GarricksM456thM130th01:17:0301:18:16+00:43:44
830th

540

Ian PearceM457thSVM104th01:17:3001:18:44+00:44:11
831st

337

Dawn ShawF374thSVF101st01:18:0101:18:56+00:44:42
832nd

338

Mark ShawM458thSVM105th01:17:5901:18:56+00:44:40
833rd

66

Pat CraddenF375thV70F3rdBearbrook Running Club01:17:4301:18:59+00:44:24
834th

524

Amy Leigh-howarthF376thF94th01:17:4601:19:01+00:44:27
835th

831

Karen ClaytonF377thSVF102ndTeam Clayton01:17:4401:19:08+00:44:25
836th

14

Lesley WhitehallF378thSVF103rd01:17:5401:19:13+00:44:35
837th

12

Vicky Ewers-blueF379thSVF104th01:17:5501:19:13+00:44:36
838th

733

Laura HartleyF380thVF134th01:17:5601:19:22+00:44:37
839th

513

Jo StanleyF381stSVF105th01:18:0001:19:27+00:44:41
840th

790

Fiona DennisF382ndVF135th01:18:0901:19:43+00:44:50
841st

650

Emma TurnerF383rdF95th01:18:1201:19:46+00:44:53
842nd

276

Duncan LeveneM459thM131stHazelmere Runners01:18:2101:19:55+00:45:02
843rd

409

Rachel WosF384thVF136th01:18:2601:19:55+00:45:07
844th

984

Sarah TunleyF385thSVF106th01:18:3901:20:12+00:45:20
845th

987

Nikki WilliamsF386thVF137th01:18:4001:20:12+00:45:21
846th

618

Bethany WebberF387thF96thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:19:1101:20:33+00:45:52
847th

470

geoff RobersonM460thSVM106thVegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club01:19:1501:20:48+00:45:56
848th

943

Ruth PattenF388thF97thTeam Myers-Briggs01:19:5501:21:16+00:46:36
849th

432

Helen DennyF389thVF138thTeam Myers-Briggs01:19:5601:21:16+00:46:37
850th

534

Charlotte HurstF390thJF2nd01:20:0601:21:19+00:46:47
851st

498

Sue HurstF391stSVF107th01:20:0601:21:19+00:46:47
852nd

720

Sian ThomasF392ndSVF108th01:19:5701:21:26+00:46:38
853rd

715

Stephanie BarnardF393rdF98th01:20:0701:21:36+00:46:48
854th

401

Izzy KelseyF394thJF3rdGULP01:20:3501:22:07+00:47:16
855th

402

Marc KelseyM461stSVM107thGULP01:20:3601:22:07+00:47:17
856th

459

Hanne StorgaardF395thSVF109thTeam Myers-Briggs01:21:0501:22:23+00:47:46
857th

658

Jules JonesF396thUVF40th01:21:2001:22:48+00:48:01
858th

30

Sandi DruryF397thUVF41stTHAME RUNNERS01:21:2101:22:52+00:48:02
859th

563

Evie GrayF398thUVF42ndTHAME RUNNERS01:21:3201:23:04+00:48:13
860th

68

Lizzie LewisF399thF99th01:22:4001:23:50+00:49:21
861st

656

Emma HaleF400thVF139thLonely Goat01:22:2701:23:54+00:49:08
862nd

510

Roxy GarbettF401stF100thRunBicester01:22:3501:24:01+00:49:16
863rd

21

Rebecca DoranF402ndVF140th01:23:3001:24:40+00:50:11
864th

445

Kit VilliersM462ndV70M15thHeadington Road Runners01:26:0101:26:48+00:52:42
865th

682

Val SmithF403rdUVF43rd01:25:2601:26:55+00:52:07
866th

95

Shane StewartM463rdVM144thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:28:4101:28:41+00:55:22
867th

198

Jane LasseyF404thSVF110th01:28:0301:29:13+00:54:44
868th

512

Rebecca CleggF405thF101st01:28:1201:29:43+00:54:53
869th

509

Steph FisherF406thSVF111stALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:28:1501:29:44+00:54:56
870th

97

Marcelle StewartF407thSVF112ndHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:38:2701:38:27+01:05:08
DNF (3 in total)
-

116

Ben HollandMVM00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5

John ApplebyMUVM00:00:0000:00:00-
-

516

Mark ShepleyMno-prizeAbingdon Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00