RAF Duathlon 2019

Mar
07
2019

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

  • 20 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Civilians

Duathlon | 2019-03-07 00:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (28 in total)
1st

4

Reece AshfieldM1st17-191stBlack Country Triathletes01:02:22-
2nd

7

Lloyd BebbingtonM2nd20-391stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:04:33+00:02:11
3rd

49

Iain WedgeM3rd50-591stChester Triathlon Club01:08:26+00:06:04
4th

32

Rob KennardM4th50-592ndTRiKS01:08:33+00:06:11
5th

51

Greg WoodM5th20-392ndHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:20+00:06:58
6th

23

Adrian FullerM6th40-491st01:11:46+00:09:24
7th

29

Ioan Cristian HurubanM7th40-492ndWrekin College Triathlon Club01:12:15+00:09:53
8th

31

Tim JonesM8th50-593rdSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:12:34+00:10:12
9th

19

Ian DickensM9th40-493rdTriathlon Redditch01:12:46+00:10:24
10th

33

Alan KinnairdM10th20-393rd01:13:18+00:10:56
10th

24

Seanin GilmoreF1st40-491stDo3 Training Squad01:15:01+00:12:39
11th

52

David WoodvineM10th40-494th01:17:22+00:15:00
12th

36

Lucy MappF2nd20-391stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:26+00:15:04
13th

18

Nicola DaviesF3rd20-392nd01:17:47+00:15:25
14th

50

Ewelina WestcottF4th20-393rdTelford Triathlon Club01:19:04+00:16:42
15th

48

Matthew WalleyM11th40-495thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:20:48+00:18:26
16th

34

Ashley KirkhamM12th40-496thBlack Country Triathletes01:22:37+00:20:15
17th

11

Andrew BrownM13th50-594th01:24:11+00:21:49
18th

20

Victoria DoranF5th40-492ndSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:26:39+00:24:17
19th

55

Alison RobinsF6th40-493rd01:28:52+00:26:30
20th

5

Emma BaldwinF7th20-394th01:30:46+00:28:24
21st

17

Louise CossF8th20-395thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:36:42+00:34:20
21st

47

Brent WalkerM14th20-393rd01:32:23+00:30:01
22nd

9

Nick BlenkarnM14th50-595thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:37:38+00:35:16
23rd

25

Malcolm HarrisonM15th60-691stGog Triathlon01:41:42+00:39:20
24th

56

Theresa GitnerF9th50-591st01:47:54+00:45:32
25th

21

Richard EdenM16th70-791stStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club01:52:51+00:50:29
26th

44

Deborah RobinsonF10th50-592ndGog Triathlon02:05:58+01:03:36
Not started (6 in total)
-

46

Ray TuckerM70-7900:00:00-
-

41

Stuart PennM40-4900:00:00-
-

38

Annis MooreF50-5900:00:00-
-

45

Christopher ShakespeareM50-5900:00:00-
-

43

Neive RichardsonF40-49Tewkesbury Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

39

Sara NorthoverF50-59DO300:00:00-