Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tristars 3star
Aquathlon | 53 results | 1 viewed last hour
swim 300m & run 2400m
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Luke Rawcliffe | M | 1st | T3 | 1st | 00:14:31 | |||
2nd | 52 | Luca MORELLI | M | 2nd | T3 | 2nd | 00:15:01 | |||
3rd | 73 | Hannah Camden | F | 1st | T3 | 1st | 00:15:06 | |||
4th | 50 | Ben CLAYTON | M | 3rd | T3 | 3rd | 00:15:14 | |||
5th | 61 | Ben WINNEMORE | M | 4th | T3 | 4th | 00:15:24 | |||
6th | 63 | Daniel Knowles-Slack | M | 5th | T3 | 5th | 00:15:24 | |||
7th | 75 | Maddison BETMEAD | F | 2nd | T3 | 2nd | 00:15:25 | |||
8th | 76 | Beth Robinson | F | 3rd | T3 | 3rd | 00:15:31 | |||
9th | 91 | Gabrielle HODSON | F | 4th | T3 | 4th | 00:15:36 | |||
10th | 80 | Lauren WADDINGTON | F | 5th | T3 | 5th | 00:15:39 | |||
11th | 77 | Elizabeth KERSHAW | F | 6th | T3 | 6th | 00:16:03 | |||
12th | 74 | Elizabeth WAREING | F | 7th | T3 | 7th | 00:16:09 | |||
13th | 53 | Saul SHARP | M | 6th | T3 | 6th | 00:16:12 | |||
14th | 83 | Elodie Malcolm | F | 8th | T3 | 8th | 00:16:17 | |||
15th | 55 | James ANDREWS | M | 7th | T3 | 7th | 00:16:38 | |||
16th | 100 | Megan LEIGH | F | 9th | T3 | 9th | 00:16:43 | |||
17th | 89 | Hannah WATSON | F | 10th | T3 | 10th | 00:16:43 | |||
18th | 57 | Harry CRISP | M | 8th | T3 | 8th | 00:16:48 | |||
19th | 90 | Hollie BOUSFIELD | F | 11th | T3 | 11th | 00:16:53 | |||
20th | 60 | Isaac ROBINSON | M | 9th | T3 | 9th | 00:16:56 | |||
21st | 85 | Ellie Hancock | F | 12th | T3 | 12th | 00:16:57 | |||
22nd | 54 | archie Harding | M | 10th | T3 | 10th | 00:17:00 | |||
23rd | 93 | Melissa MCINTOSH | F | 13th | T3 | 13th | 00:17:05 | |||
24th | 62 | Oliver TURNER-BONE | M | 11th | T3 | 11th | 00:17:06 | |||
25th | 79 | Kirsty Maher | F | 14th | T3 | 14th | 00:17:25 | |||
26th | 66 | Ben KRELLE | M | 12th | T3 | 12th | 00:17:25 | |||
27th | 95 | Lauren FRY | F | 15th | T3 | 15th | 00:17:26 | |||
28th | 87 | Lara INGRAM-WESTON | F | 16th | T3 | 16th | 00:17:31 | |||
29th | 68 | Daniel Unsworth | M | 13th | T3 | 13th | 00:17:35 | |||
30th | 49 | Cameron MORLEY | M | 14th | T3 | 14th | 00:17:46 | |||
31st | 51 | Ben JOHNSON | M | 15th | T3 | 15th | 00:17:58 | |||
32nd | 86 | Niamh Barnsley-Ryan | F | 17th | T3 | 17th | 00:18:06 | |||
33rd | 70 | Oliver Harris | M | 16th | T3 | 16th | 00:18:10 | |||
34th | 78 | Emma POMFRET | F | 18th | T3 | 18th | 00:18:32 | |||
35th | 67 | James Doughty | M | 17th | T3 | 17th | 00:18:33 | |||
36th | 202 | Oliver LONGWORTH | M | 18th | T3 | 18th | 00:18:34 | |||
37th | 82 | Evie HOULIHAN | F | 19th | T3 | 19th | 00:18:40 | |||
38th | 59 | Harvey WILCOCK | M | 19th | T3 | 19th | 00:18:41 | |||
39th | 81 | Tegan WALSH | F | 20th | T3 | 20th | 00:18:46 | |||
40th | 65 | Lucas PILLING | M | 20th | T3 | 20th | 00:18:55 | |||
41st | 92 | Holly HIRST | F | 21st | T3 | 21st | 00:19:15 | |||
42nd | 99 | Seren Jones | F | 22nd | T3 | 22nd | 00:19:21 | |||
43rd | 88 | Francesca CONNELL | F | 23rd | T3 | 23rd | 00:19:24 | |||
44th | 58 | Harvey LEEDER | M | 21st | T3 | 21st | 00:19:26 | |||
45th | 84 | Isla Newsham | F | 24th | T3 | 24th | 00:20:52 | |||
46th | 97 | Layla ALLTON | F | 25th | T3 | 25th | 00:21:13 | |||
47th | 71 | Daisy CAVE | F | 26th | T3 | 26th | 00:21:48 | |||
48th | 94 | Saranne Wright | F | 27th | T3 | 27th | 00:21:52 | |||
49th | 69 | Sam PRINCE | M | 22nd | T3 | 22nd | 00:22:40 | |||
50th | 64 | Ben CAVE | M | 23rd | T3 | 23rd | 00:22:42 | |||
51st | 96 | Scarlett COUPE | F | 28th | T3 | 28th | 00:23:22 | |||
52nd | 101 | Abigail CARR | F | 29th | T3 | 29th | 00:23:50 | |||
53rd | 98 | Hollie SAILE | F | 30th | T3 | 30th | 00:26:49 |