North West Clubs & Schools Trawlerman Aquathon 2019

Apr
28
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,200 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Blackpool Tri

Contact details

Map

Tristars 1

Aquathlon | 2019-04-28 10:30am
2 viewed last hour.

swim 150m & run 1200m

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

151

William GrundyM1stT11stBlackburn Harriers00:08:25-
2nd

152

William KershawM2ndT12ndBats00:08:56+00:00:31
3rd

170

Pollyanna KershawF1stT11stBats00:09:04+00:00:39
4th

168

Isla BellF2ndT12ndCarlisle junior Tri00:09:16+00:00:51
5th

150

William Walker HindleM3rdT13rdBats00:09:20+00:00:55
6th

153

Logan WarburtonM4thT14thFleetwood Swimming Club00:09:20+00:00:55
7th

174

Lucy SmoutF3rdT13rdMerseytri00:09:27+00:01:02
8th

167

Ruby DuxburyF4thT14thKendal Tri Juniors00:09:33+00:01:08
9th

173

Ava GrimshawF5thT15thGreat Harwood Otters00:09:43+00:01:18
10th

180

Kristy LeitchF6thT16thBats00:09:47+00:01:22
11th

166

Aimee HarlingF7thT17thBWFAC00:09:58+00:01:33
12th

157

Ewan LeitchM5thT15thBats00:10:01+00:01:36
13th

188

Jemima BradburnF8thT18thBats00:10:05+00:01:40
14th

187

Beatrix ConnellF9thT19thBats00:10:05+00:01:40
15th

192

Grace HirstF10thT110thSt Helens Tri00:10:10+00:01:45
16th

179

Lexi WebbF11thT111thChorley athletic & triathlon club00:10:11+00:01:46
17th

182

Harper DallasF12thT112thCadence Tristars00:10:12+00:01:47
18th

160

Dylan JonesM6thT16th00:10:15+00:01:50
19th

155

Zak KevanM7thT17thCadence00:10:16+00:01:51
20th

190

Maisie GearyF13thT113thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:10:28+00:02:03
21st

176

Darcy FinnF14thT114thWigan triathlon00:10:29+00:02:04
22nd

181

Amelia Knowles-slackF15thT115thCOLT00:10:35+00:02:10
23rd

189

Lulu SharpF16thT116thBlackburn Harriers00:10:37+00:02:12
24th

163

Ben BarclayM8thT18thPennington Church of England School00:10:38+00:02:13
25th

172

Eleanor KingF17thT117thKendal Tri Club Juniors00:10:40+00:02:15
26th

154

Tyler SmithM9thT19thCharlotte Smith00:10:45+00:02:20
27th

164

Alice PownallF18thT118thneil pownall00:10:53+00:02:28
28th

175

Nell MccabeF19thT119thTRI LAKELAND00:10:54+00:02:29
29th

156

Zach ThomasM10thT110thCOLT00:11:12+00:02:47
30th

165

Charlotte ThompsonF20thT120thCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:11:14+00:02:49
31st

159

Adam MccormickM11thT111thRochdale Triathlon Club00:11:17+00:02:52
32nd

158

Matthew WardM12thT112thBats00:11:17+00:02:52
33rd

178

Cassie HoulihanF21stT121stBats00:11:18+00:02:53
34th

177

Jessie Jo HaslingdenF22ndT122nd00:11:31+00:03:06
35th

161

Lincoln CrumblehulmeM13thT113thCarleton Green00:11:33+00:03:08
36th

186

Sophia MorrisonF23rdT123rdCadence Tri00:11:34+00:03:09
37th

171

Hollie CaveF24thT124thBats00:11:41+00:03:16
38th

193

Jessica WildeF25thT125thCHESTER TRI00:12:33+00:04:08
39th

184

Lucy AndrewsF26thT126thBats00:13:04+00:04:39
40th

191

Abbie ThomsonF27thT127thUllswater Junior Triathlon Club00:13:46+00:05:21
41st

162

Joseph BurnsM14thT114thClaire Burns00:14:08+00:05:43
42nd

185

Verity Beaumont-cookeF28thT128thBlackpool Aquaticts BATS00:14:17+00:05:52