Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tristars 1star
Aquathlon | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
swim 150m & run 1200m
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | William GRUNDY | M | 1st | T1 | 1st | 00:08:25 | |||
2nd | 152 | William KERSHAW | M | 2nd | T1 | 2nd | 00:08:56 | |||
3rd | 170 | Pollyanna KERSHAW | F | 1st | T1 | 1st | 00:09:04 | |||
4th | 168 | Isla BELL | F | 2nd | T1 | 2nd | 00:09:16 | |||
5th | 150 | William WALKER HINDLE | M | 3rd | T1 | 3rd | 00:09:20 | |||
6th | 153 | Logan WARBURTON | M | 4th | T1 | 4th | 00:09:20 | |||
7th | 174 | Lucy SMOUT | F | 3rd | T1 | 3rd | 00:09:27 | |||
8th | 167 | Ruby DUXBURY | F | 4th | T1 | 4th | 00:09:33 | |||
9th | 173 | Ava GRIMSHAW | F | 5th | T1 | 5th | 00:09:43 | |||
10th | 180 | Kristy LEITCH | F | 6th | T1 | 6th | 00:09:47 | |||
11th | 166 | Aimee HARLING | F | 7th | T1 | 7th | 00:09:58 | |||
12th | 157 | Ewan LEITCH | M | 5th | T1 | 5th | 00:10:01 | |||
13th | 188 | Jemima BRADBURN | F | 8th | T1 | 8th | 00:10:05 | |||
14th | 187 | Beatrix CONNELL | F | 9th | T1 | 9th | 00:10:05 | |||
15th | 192 | Grace HIRST | F | 10th | T1 | 10th | 00:10:10 | |||
16th | 179 | Lexi WEBB | F | 11th | T1 | 11th | 00:10:11 | |||
17th | 182 | Harper DALLAS | F | 12th | T1 | 12th | 00:10:12 | |||
18th | 160 | Dylan JONES | M | 6th | T1 | 6th | 00:10:15 | |||
19th | 155 | Zak KEVAN | M | 7th | T1 | 7th | 00:10:16 | |||
20th | 190 | Maisie GEARY | F | 13th | T1 | 13th | 00:10:28 | |||
21st | 176 | Darcy FINN | F | 14th | T1 | 14th | 00:10:29 | |||
22nd | 181 | Amelia KNOWLES-SLACK | F | 15th | T1 | 15th | 00:10:35 | |||
23rd | 189 | Lulu SHARP | F | 16th | T1 | 16th | 00:10:37 | |||
24th | 163 | Ben BARCLAY | M | 8th | T1 | 8th | 00:10:38 | |||
25th | 172 | Eleanor KING | F | 17th | T1 | 17th | 00:10:40 | |||
26th | 154 | Tyler SMITH | M | 9th | T1 | 9th | 00:10:45 | |||
27th | 164 | Alice POWNALL | F | 18th | T1 | 18th | 00:10:53 | |||
28th | 175 | Nell MCCABE | F | 19th | T1 | 19th | 00:10:54 | |||
29th | 156 | Zach THOMAS | M | 10th | T1 | 10th | 00:11:12 | |||
30th | 165 | Charlotte THOMPSON | F | 20th | T1 | 20th | 00:11:14 | |||
31st | 159 | Adam MCCORMICK | M | 11th | T1 | 11th | 00:11:17 | |||
32nd | 158 | Matthew WARD | M | 12th | T1 | 12th | 00:11:17 | |||
33rd | 178 | Cassie HOULIHAN | F | 21st | T1 | 21st | 00:11:18 | |||
34th | 177 | Jessie Jo HASLINGDEN | F | 22nd | T1 | 22nd | 00:11:31 | |||
35th | 161 | Lincoln CRUMBLEHULME | M | 13th | T1 | 13th | 00:11:33 | |||
36th | 186 | Sophia MORRISON | F | 23rd | T1 | 23rd | 00:11:34 | |||
37th | 171 | Hollie CAVE | F | 24th | T1 | 24th | 00:11:41 | |||
38th | 193 | Jessica WILDE | F | 25th | T1 | 25th | 00:12:33 | |||
39th | 184 | Lucy ANDREWS | F | 26th | T1 | 26th | 00:13:04 | |||
40th | 191 | Abbie THOMSON | F | 27th | T1 | 27th | 00:13:46 | |||
41st | 162 | Joseph BURNS | M | 14th | T1 | 14th | 00:14:08 | |||
42nd | 185 | Verity BEAUMONT-COOKE | F | 28th | T1 | 28th | 00:14:17 |