Tom Scott 10 Mile Memorial Road Race 2019

Mar
31
2019

10 Mile SAL

Running | 2019-03-31 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.


All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (243 in total)
1st

1727

Lachlan OatesM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:49:1500:49:15-
2nd

1478

Michael CrawleyM2ndSEN2ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:49:5600:49:56+00:00:41
3rd

1760

Craig RuddyM3rdSEN3rdINVERCLYDE AC00:50:0200:50:02+00:00:47
4th

1464

Michael ChristoforouM4thSEN4thEdinburgh AC00:50:3100:50:31+00:01:16
5th

1418

John BellM5thSEN5thINVERCLYDE AC00:50:3100:50:31+00:01:16
6th

1741

Derek RaeM6thSEN6thFIFE AC00:51:5200:51:52+00:02:37
7th

1745

Callum ReidM7thSEN7thEdinburgh AC00:53:2200:53:22+00:04:07
8th

1703

David MillarM8thV401stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:53:4800:53:48+00:04:33
9th

1601

Jason KellyM9thSEN8thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:54:0400:54:04+00:04:49
10th

1716

Darran MuirM10thV402ndLaw & District Aac00:54:0700:54:07+00:04:52
11th

1551

Alistair GudginM11thSEN9thFIFE AC00:54:1200:54:12+00:04:57
12th

1595

Stuart JohnstonM12thV403rdEdinburgh AC00:54:1800:54:18+00:05:03
13th

1738

Mark PollardM13thSEN10thINVERCLYDE AC00:55:0300:55:03+00:05:48
14th

1476

Ewan CrawfordM14thSEN11thHunters Bog Trotters00:55:1000:55:10+00:05:55
15th

1675

Stuart McgeachyM15thSEN12thCampbeltown Running Club00:55:1200:55:12+00:05:57
16th

1697

Darren McquadeM16thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:55:1200:55:12+00:05:57
17th

1833

Andrew WhiteM17thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:55:1900:55:19+00:06:04
18th

1463

Lucas CheskinM18thSEN14th00:55:2000:55:20+00:06:05
19th

1815

Peter TuckerM19thSEN15thINVERCLYDE AC00:55:2600:55:26+00:06:11
20th

1529

BILLY GibsonM20thV404thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:55:5700:55:57+00:06:42
21st

1483

Elspeth CurranF1stSEN1stKilbarchan AAC00:56:0000:56:00+00:06:45
22nd

1804

David TamburiniM21stV405thINVERCLYDE AC00:56:0400:56:04+00:06:49
23rd

1598

Darren JubbM22ndSEN16th00:56:0500:56:05+00:06:50
24th

1666

Michael McconnellM23rdSEN17thPH racing club00:56:0900:56:09+00:06:54
25th

1705

STUART MillerM24thSEN18thBellahouston Harriers00:56:1400:56:14+00:06:59
26th

1514

FINLAY FinlayM25thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:2900:56:29+00:07:14
27th

1431

Fiona BrianF2ndSEN2ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:56:3500:56:35+00:07:20
28th

1643

Peter MackieM26thV406thShettleston Harriers00:56:4800:56:48+00:07:33
29th

1656

Avril MasonF3rdV401stShettleston Harriers00:57:0300:57:03+00:07:48
30th

1740

STEVEN PrenticeM27thV407th00:57:1400:57:14+00:07:59
31st

1709

Daniel David MonaghanM28thSEN20thPH racing club00:57:2200:57:22+00:08:07
32nd

1788

Colin SomervilleM29thSEN21stPH racing club00:57:3200:57:32+00:08:17
33rd

1485

PETER CurrieM30thV408thDumbarton AAC00:57:3500:57:35+00:08:20
34th

1650

Daniel MacqueenM31stSEN22ndPenicuik Harriers00:57:3900:57:39+00:08:24
35th

1613

CRAIG LamontM32ndSEN23rdBellahouston Harriers00:57:5600:57:56+00:08:41
36th

1751

Stuart RobertsonM33rdV409thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:0200:58:02+00:08:47
37th

1437

GARY BruceM34thSEN24thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:58:0500:58:05+00:08:50
38th

1765

STUART ScottM35thSEN25thHelensburgh AAC00:58:2100:58:21+00:09:06
39th

1498

Graeme DoigM36thV4010thPH racing club00:58:2400:58:24+00:09:09
40th

1811

Ritchie ThomsonM37thSEN26thPenicuik Harriers00:58:3400:58:34+00:09:19
41st

1553

Fanni GyurkoF4thSEN3rdCentral AC00:58:4600:58:46+00:09:31
42nd

1404

Andrew Graham AndersonM38thSEN27thCambuslang Harriers00:58:5400:58:54+00:09:39
43rd

1624

Kenny LiddellM39thV4011thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:58:5500:58:55+00:09:40
44th

1835

Katie WhiteF5thSEN4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:58:5800:58:58+00:09:43
45th

1461

Alexander ChalmersM40thV502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:59:3300:59:33+00:10:18
46th

1837

Jo WilliamsF6thSEN5thLothian Running Club00:59:3700:59:37+00:10:22
47th

1452

Brendan CareyM41stSEN28thCambuslang Harriers00:59:4100:59:41+00:10:26
48th

1608

Stuart KerrM42ndSEN29thKilbarchan AAC00:59:4600:59:46+00:10:31
49th

1499

Connell DrummondM43rdV4012thKilmarnock Harrier & AC00:59:5200:59:52+00:10:37
50th

1749

Kevin RiddellM44thSEN30thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:5600:59:56+00:10:41
51st

1729

Akira O'connorM45thSEN31stFIFE AC01:00:0301:00:03+00:10:48
52nd

1436

Claire BruceF7thSEN6thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:00:2101:00:21+00:11:06
53rd

1572

Gavin HindeM46thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:2601:00:26+00:11:11
54th

1459

John CassellsM47thV4014thPH racing club01:00:3201:00:32+00:11:17
55th

1779

Gordon Grant SimpsonM48thV503rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:00:3501:00:35+00:11:20
56th

1754

Kevin RogersM49thV4015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:3801:00:38+00:11:23
57th

1790

John SpeirsM50thV4016thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:00:3901:00:39+00:11:24
58th

1524

Mark GallacherM51stV4017thMotherwell AC01:00:4201:00:42+00:11:27
59th

1491

Matthew DaviesM52ndSEN32ndEdinburgh AC01:00:4701:00:47+00:11:32
60th

1420

Wright BeveridgeM53rdV4018thPH racing club01:00:4801:00:48+00:11:33
61st

1679

victor McgregorM54thSEN33rdKilbarchan AAC01:00:4801:00:48+00:11:33
62nd

1567

Walter HendersonM55thV504thShettleston Harriers01:00:5301:00:53+00:11:38
63rd

1777

Annabel SimpsonF8thSEN7thFIFE AC01:01:0701:01:07+00:11:52
64th

1466

PAUL ClawsonM56thSEN34thBellahouston Harriers01:01:1301:01:13+00:11:58
65th

1766

GERARD ScullionM57thV505thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:01:1901:01:19+00:12:04
66th

1744

Christina RankinF9thSEN8thKilbarchan AAC01:01:2901:01:29+00:12:14
67th

1715

Alan MossM58thSEN35thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:01:3101:01:31+00:12:16
68th

1511

Jeremy FellickM59thV506thGiffnock North AC01:01:3401:01:34+00:12:19
69th

1836

Paul WhiteM60thSEN36thLaw & District Aac01:01:3601:01:36+00:12:21
70th

1810

Conor ThomsonM61stSEN37thKilbarchan AAC01:01:4001:01:40+00:12:25
71st

1660

Murray McalpineM62ndSEN38thHamilton Harriers01:01:5401:01:54+00:12:39
72nd

1805

Iain TaylorM63rdV507thPH racing club01:02:0201:02:02+00:12:47
73rd

1677

Andrew McgloneM64thV508thLasswade AC01:02:2201:02:22+00:13:07
74th

1695

P MM65thV509thCumbernauld Aac01:02:3101:02:31+00:13:16
75th

1840

ROBERT WilsonM66thV4019thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:02:3301:02:33+00:13:18
76th

1784

Garry SmithM67thV4020th01:02:3701:02:37+00:13:22
77th

1633

Catriona MacdonaldF10thSEN9thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:02:4001:02:40+00:13:25
78th

1415

Brian BeattieM68thSEN39thairdrie harriers01:02:4101:02:41+00:13:26
79th

1571

Ross HillM69thSEN40thLaw & District Aac01:02:5101:02:51+00:13:36
80th

1535

Ronnie GlenM70thV4021stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:5201:02:52+00:13:37
81st

1479

GRAEME CrollM71stV5010th01:02:5601:02:56+00:13:41
82nd

1712

Robert MorrisonM72ndV5011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:02:5901:02:59+00:13:44
83rd

1791

Jennifer SpenceF11thSEN10thFIFE AC01:03:2101:03:21+00:14:06
84th

1762

GRANT SandilandsM73rdSEN41stKilbarchan AAC01:03:2201:03:22+00:14:07
85th

1618

Thomas Andrew LeemanM74thSEN42ndEdinburgh AC01:03:2301:03:23+00:14:08
86th

1484

LINDSEY CurrieF12thV402ndDumbarton AAC01:03:2701:03:27+00:14:12
87th

1838

Owain WilliamsM75thSEN43rdEdinburgh AC01:03:2901:03:29+00:14:14
88th

1403

David AllsopM76thV4022ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:03:4101:03:41+00:14:26
89th

1590

William JarvieM77thV601stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:03:4801:03:48+00:14:33
90th

1732

Malcolm ParryM78thV4023rdEdinburgh AC01:04:0401:04:04+00:14:49
91st

1605

Karen KennedyF13thV403rdPH racing club01:04:1501:04:15+00:15:00
92nd

1690

Andrew MclindenM79thV602ndHamilton Harriers01:04:3501:04:35+00:15:20
93rd

1504

Becky DunphyF14thSEN11thVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:04:4301:04:43+00:15:28
94th

1653

David MarshallM80thV5012th01:04:5401:04:54+00:15:39
95th

1792

Jason SteeleM81stV4024thGiffnock North AC01:05:1801:05:18+00:16:03
96th

1417

Jason BellM82ndSEN44th01:05:3101:05:31+00:16:16
97th

1701

HENRY MerriweatherM83rdV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:06:0501:06:05+00:16:50
98th

1441

JONATHAN BurdonM84thV4026thDumbarton AAC01:06:3701:06:37+00:17:22
99th

1776

James ShirlawM85thV4027thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:06:3901:06:39+00:17:24
100th

1475

Stephen CraigM86thSEN45thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:06:4501:06:45+00:17:30
101st

1657

Mark MathesonM87thSEN46thBellahouston Harriers01:07:1101:07:11+00:17:56
102nd

1713

Jim MortonM88thV5013thDundee Road Runners01:07:1201:07:12+00:17:57
103rd

1576

Paul Winters HoustonM89thV5014thBellahouston Harriers01:07:3501:07:35+00:18:20
104th

1554

James HallM90thV4028thFIFE AC01:07:3901:07:39+00:18:24
105th

1419

Julie BeveridgeF15thSEN12thCalderglen Harriers01:07:4101:07:41+00:18:26
106th

1757

LOUISE RossF16thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:07:4301:07:43+00:18:28
107th

1671

Pamela MccrossanF17thV501stClydesdale Harriers01:07:5201:07:52+00:18:37
108th

1424

Ian BirchM91stV4029th01:07:5601:07:56+00:18:41
109th

1603

Paul KellyM92ndSEN47thairdrie harriers01:07:5901:07:59+00:18:44
110th

1825

Amie WattF18thSEN13thFIFE AC01:08:0001:08:00+00:18:45
111st

1645

Alastair MaclachlanM93rdV5015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:08:1601:08:16+00:19:01
112nd

1606

Deanna KerekesF19thSEN14thUniversity of Strathclyde Harriers01:08:2001:08:20+00:19:05
113rd

1743

JULIE RamsayF20thV405thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:08:3001:08:30+00:19:15
114th

1540

DOUGIE GowanM94thV5016thEdinburgh AC01:08:3201:08:32+00:19:17
115th

1552

Chris GunstoneM95thV603rdSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:08:3601:08:36+00:19:21
116th

1795

CATHERINE StewartF21stSEN15thKilbarchan AAC01:08:3701:08:37+00:19:22
117th

1468

Stephen ColeM96thV4030thDumbarton AAC01:08:5401:08:54+00:19:39
118th

1748

STEWART ReidM97thV4031stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:08:5901:08:59+00:19:44
119th

1807

JENNIFER TelfordF22ndV406thScottish Prison Service AAC01:09:2101:09:21+00:20:06
120th

1728

Kirsty O'brienF23rdSEN16thCambuslang Harriers01:09:2901:09:29+00:20:14
121st

1409

jas BaillieM98thV5017thAnster Haddies01:09:3501:09:35+00:20:20
122nd

1580

Colin HutcheonM99thV604thLINLITHGOW AC01:09:4401:09:44+00:20:29
123rd

1425

Gillian BleeF24thSEN17thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:09:4901:09:49+00:20:34
124th

1593

Ian Robert JohnstonM100thV605thPH racing club01:10:0601:10:06+00:20:51
125th

1490

Jean-Yves DanielM101stV5018thairdrie harriers01:10:0801:10:08+00:20:53
126th

1773

James Rannoch ShepherdM102ndV4032nd01:10:1201:10:12+00:20:57
127th

1525

Brian Alastair, John GalletlyM103rdV5019thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:3301:10:33+00:21:18
128th

1495

Karen DobbieF25thV502ndEdinburgh AC01:10:3501:10:35+00:21:20
129th

1545

Deborah GrayF26thV407thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:10:3901:10:39+00:21:24
130th

1756

Chris RossM104thV5020th01:10:4001:10:40+00:21:25
131st

1546

Laura GrayF27thSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:10:4201:10:42+00:21:27
132nd

1622

Richard LeytonM105thV4033rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:10:4401:10:44+00:21:29
133rd

1669

Claire MccormickF28thV503rdBellahouston Harriers01:10:5901:10:59+00:21:44
134th

1800

Alan StrangM106thV4034thMotherwell AC01:11:1901:11:19+00:22:04
135th

1630

Scott LoveM107thSEN48thPH racing club01:11:2901:11:29+00:22:14
136th

1592

Bryan JenkinsM108thV4035th01:11:3101:11:31+00:22:16
137th

1486

Alexander CuthbertM109thV4036thBellahouston Harriers01:11:4601:11:46+00:22:31
138th

1831

Claire WhartonF29thV408thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:11:4701:11:47+00:22:32
139th

1649

Lorraine MacphersonF30thV409thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:12:1601:12:16+00:23:01
140th

1780

David SinclairM110thSEN49thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:12:1901:12:19+00:23:04
141st

1512

David FergusonM111stSEN50thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:12:2001:12:20+00:23:05
142nd

1702

Caroline MillarF31stV4010thTroon Tortoises01:12:2301:12:23+00:23:08
143rd

1801

Evelyn StruthersF32ndV4011thHamilton Harriers01:12:2501:12:25+00:23:10
144th

1522

Allon GalbraithM112ndV606thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:12:3901:12:39+00:23:24
145th

1678

Gavin McgowanM113rdV4037thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:12:4401:12:44+00:23:29
146th

1809

Fabienne ThompsonF33rdV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:12:5101:12:51+00:23:36
147th

1470

Kay ConneffF34thV4012th01:13:3401:13:34+00:24:19
148th

1802

alexandra SutherlandF35thSEN19thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:13:3501:13:35+00:24:20
149th

1523

GERRY GallacherM114thV4038thScottish Prison Service AAC01:13:5301:13:53+00:24:38
150th

1589

Alison JardineF36thSEN20th01:13:5301:13:53+00:24:38
151st

1696

Sharon McnicolF37thV4013thTroon Tortoises01:14:0201:14:02+00:24:47
152nd

1813

Craig TomlinsonM115thSEN51stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:14:0201:14:02+00:24:47
153rd

1401

Lisa AikmanF38thSEN21stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:14:0601:14:06+00:24:51
154th

1636

Anne Fraser MacfarlaneF39thV505thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB01:14:0901:14:09+00:24:54
155th

1548

KRISTINA GreigF40thSEN22ndBellahouston Harriers01:14:1501:14:15+00:25:00
156th

1638

Dianne MacinnesF41stV4014thDundee Road Runners01:14:2701:14:27+00:25:12
157th

1644

Scott MackintoshM116thSEN52ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:14:4401:14:44+00:25:29
158th

1767

James ScullionM117thV4039thLaw & District Aac01:14:4701:14:47+00:25:32
159th

1402

Karen AllenF42ndSEN23rdCalderglen Harriers01:14:5301:14:53+00:25:38
160th

1430

Tony BreslinM118thV5021stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:15:0901:15:09+00:25:54
161st

1783

Anne SmithF43rdV506thairdrie harriers01:15:1501:15:15+00:26:00
162nd

1617

Richard LawtonM119thV4040thCalderglen Harriers01:15:1501:15:15+00:26:00
163rd

1422

Ross BickerstaffM120thV607thHamilton Harriers01:15:1901:15:19+00:26:04
164th

1489

STEWART DallasM121stSEN53rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:15:2601:15:26+00:26:11
165th

1672

Kenny McdonaldM122ndV4041stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:15:2901:15:29+00:26:14
166th

1851

Brian YoungM123rdV5022ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:15:3601:15:36+00:26:21
167th

1555

David HamillM124thV608thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:15:4401:15:44+00:26:29
168th

1497

Pauline DohertyF44thV4015th01:15:5001:15:50+00:26:35
169th

1506

Gillian EdwardsF45thSEN24thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:15:5101:15:51+00:26:36
170th

1550

NORMAN GrovesM125thV5023rdKilbarchan AAC01:16:0101:16:01+00:26:46
171st

1446

Lucy CameronF46thSEN25thUniversity of Strathclyde Harriers01:16:0301:16:03+00:26:48
172nd

1812

Jim ThyneM126thV609thHunters Bog Trotters01:16:1101:16:11+00:26:56
173rd

1742

Hollie RaeF47thSEN26thDumbarton AAC01:16:1401:16:14+00:26:59
174th

1480

David CrossM127thV5024thEdinburgh AC01:16:2801:16:28+00:27:13
175th

1521

Stuart FratsonM128thV4042ndKilbarchan AAC01:16:4201:16:42+00:27:27
176th

1591

ALLAN JenkinsM129thV6010th01:16:4301:16:43+00:27:28
177th

1689

Ross McleanM130thV4043rdMotherwell AC01:16:4401:16:44+00:27:29
178th

1532

Claire GilchristF48thV507thFerranti AAC01:17:0801:17:08+00:27:53
179th

1410

Norman BaillieM131stV701st01:17:3101:17:31+00:28:16
180th

1808

Casey ThompsonF49thSEN27th01:17:3501:17:35+00:28:20
181st

1822

Tessa WardF50thV508thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:4201:17:42+00:28:27
182nd

1533

Kevin GilfillanM132ndSEN54th01:18:0201:18:02+00:28:47
183rd

1734

Matthew PauloM133rdSEN55thUniversity of Strathclyde Harriers01:18:1801:18:18+00:29:03
184th

1458

MORAG CaseyF51stV4016thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:18:3401:18:34+00:29:19
185th

1785

GILLIAN SmithF52ndSEN28th01:18:4501:18:45+00:29:30
186th

1467

PAUL CoiaM134thV5025th01:18:5401:18:54+00:29:39
187th

1444

THOMAS ButlerM135thV5026th01:19:0101:19:01+00:29:46
188th

1628

Martha LovattF53rdSEN29thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:19:1801:19:18+00:30:03
189th

1438

Amanda BrydenF54thSEN30thKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:19:2401:19:24+00:30:09
190th

1828

Gregor D WellsM136thV4044thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:19:3301:19:33+00:30:18
191st

1847

FRANCES WoodF55thV601stLINLITHGOW AC01:19:3501:19:35+00:30:20
192nd

1665

MARINA MccallumF56thV4017thKirkintilloch Olympians01:19:4701:19:47+00:30:32
193rd

1445

Paul CacketteM137thV5027thLothian Running Club01:19:5001:19:50+00:30:35
194th

1620

ALISON LessellsF57thSEN31stCalderglen Harriers01:20:1301:20:13+00:30:58
195th

1623

CATRIONA LiddellF58thV4018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2301:20:23+00:31:08
196th

1708

Roy MitchellM138thV6011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2601:20:26+00:31:11
197th

1834

Heloise WhiteF59thV4019th01:21:0401:21:04+00:31:49
198th

1513

Tom FerrisM139thV4045thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:21:0501:21:05+00:31:50
199th

1691

Christine McmenemyF60thV509thairdrie harriers01:21:1101:21:11+00:31:56
200th

1731

PAMELA ParkerF61stV5010thCumbernauld Aac01:22:4601:22:46+00:33:31
201st

1646

Robert MacleodM140thV4046th01:23:0001:23:00+00:33:45
202nd

1443

David ButcherM141stV4047thHamilton Harriers01:23:0901:23:09+00:33:54
203rd

1448

Anne CampbellF62ndV4020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:23:1701:23:17+00:34:02
204th

1652

Alison MarshallF63rdSEN32ndLINLITHGOW AC01:23:5501:23:55+00:34:40
205th

1537

Morven Rachel GlennieF64thSEN33rdairdrie harriers01:23:5801:23:58+00:34:43
206th

1794

Ada StewartF65thV5011thKirkintilloch Olympians01:24:0101:24:01+00:34:46
207th

1487

Maria DaleF66thV602ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:24:2501:24:25+00:35:10
208th

1850

Rhoda YarmahmoudiF67thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:24:3401:24:34+00:35:19
209th

1604

Scott KelmanM142ndSEN56thMotherwell AC01:24:3701:24:37+00:35:22
210th

1683

Leanne McintoshF68thSEN34thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:24:3901:24:39+00:35:24
211st

1830

SARAH WhalenF69thV4021stScottish Prison Service AAC01:24:4901:24:49+00:35:34
212nd

1434

Alison BrownF70thV5013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:25:1001:25:10+00:35:55
213rd

1440

Lorraine BuchananF71stV4022ndCalderglen Harriers01:25:1701:25:17+00:36:02
214th

1450

cameron CampbellM143rdV6012thCentral AC01:25:3501:25:35+00:36:20
215th

1806

Lisa TaylorF72ndSEN35th01:25:3701:25:37+00:36:22
216th

1647

Shirley MacnabF73rdV5014thKirkintilloch Olympians01:26:0801:26:08+00:36:53
217th

1473

Russell CouperM144thV5028th01:26:0801:26:08+00:36:53
218th

1526

David S GeddesM145thV6013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:1301:26:13+00:36:58
219th

1841

ROZ WilsonF74thV4023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:3301:26:33+00:37:18
220th

1527

Mhairi GervaisF75thSEN36th01:26:5401:26:54+00:37:39
221st

1736

GRAEME PertM146thV6014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:5401:26:54+00:37:39
222nd

1796

Colin StewartM147thV4048thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:0801:27:08+00:37:53
223rd

1600

David KellyM148thV5029thHamilton Harriers01:27:1901:27:19+00:38:04
224th

1680

Gordon McinallyM149thV5030thCalderglen Harriers01:28:1601:28:16+00:39:01
225th

1674

Elaine McgeachyF76thSEN37thCampbeltown Running Club01:28:5601:28:56+00:39:41
226th

1655

Alison MarvenF77thV4024thFalkland Trail Runners01:29:0101:29:01+00:39:46
227th

1750

PETER RitchieM150thV5031stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:29:1301:29:13+00:39:58
228th

1538

Gordon GoldieM151stV5032ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:3601:29:36+00:40:21
229th

1693

Andrew McmillanM152ndV4049th01:29:4901:29:49+00:40:34
230th

1759

James Rankin RowleyM153rdV702ndLaw & District Aac01:30:4801:30:48+00:41:33
231st

1517

Morna FlemingF78thV603rdPitreavie AAC01:31:1001:31:10+00:41:55
232nd

1820

Ian WalkerM154thV5033rd01:31:5301:31:53+00:42:38
233rd

1845

Alex WoodM155thV6015thLINLITHGOW AC01:31:5901:31:59+00:42:44
234th

1676

Sean Martin McgleenanM156thV6016thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB01:32:1101:32:11+00:42:56
235th

1747

Lynn ReidF79thV5015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:2901:32:29+00:43:14
236th

1539

Lynne GoldieF80thV5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:32:3201:32:32+00:43:17
237th

1775

Jasmine ShieldsF81stSEN38th01:32:3401:32:34+00:43:19
238th

1565

Rhona HendersonF82ndV4025th01:35:5501:35:55+00:46:40
239th

1654

Kate MarshallF83rdV4026thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:0801:36:08+00:46:53
240th

1573

CAROLINE HogarthF84thV4027thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:36:5501:36:55+00:47:40
241st

1724

Terry NimmoF85thV5017th01:37:1501:37:15+00:48:00
242nd

1427

Alan BothwellM157thV6017thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:40:1001:40:10+00:50:55
243rd

1637

Fiona MacfarlaneF86thV604th02:08:0702:08:07+01:18:52

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Rouken Glen 10K 10K Distance 2019-06-06 07:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00