The CFC Sportive 2019

May
26
2019

Splits

  • 130 mile Cycle

Race Options

Organiser

CFC

Map

130Mile

Sportive | 2019-05-26 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

68

David WilcockU1stAll Ages1st05:31:5105:31:51-
2nd

47

David NathU2ndAll Ages2ndCycle Studio05:37:2905:37:29+00:05:38
3rd

69

Richard ZanettiU3rdAll Ages3rdKenilworth Wheelers06:22:4406:22:44+00:50:53
4th

33

Nigel JacksonU4thAll Ages4thMercedes Amg Petronas Cc06:43:3106:43:31+01:11:40
5th

28

James HeatonU5thAll Ages5th06:47:2306:47:23+01:15:32
6th

23

Daniel FreemanU6thAll Ages6thCheltenham and County CC06:47:3106:47:31+01:15:40
7th

30

George Howard-chappellU7thAll Ages7th06:47:5206:47:52+01:16:01
8th

15

Matt ClarkeU8thAll Ages8th06:52:3906:52:39+01:20:48
9th

2

Mark BallardU9thAll Ages9th#SCC07:15:5507:15:55+01:44:04
10th

52

Steve PlattsU10thAll Ages10th07:23:2307:23:23+01:51:32
11th

10

Matthew CarterU11thAll Ages11th07:26:1907:26:19+01:54:28
12th

36

Nigel KnibbsU12thAll Ages12th07:37:1807:37:18+02:05:27
13th

57

Ian SkidmoreU13thAll Ages13th07:43:1307:43:13+02:11:22
14th

258

Jessica PosnettU14thAll Ages14thTeam Posnett07:44:4907:44:49+02:12:58
15th

220

Paul MansfieldU15thAll Ages15thBewbridge07:44:4907:44:49+02:12:58
16th

51

Lorraine ParsonsU16thAll Ages16th07:46:5907:46:59+02:15:08
17th

6

Amanda BonjourU17thAll Ages17th07:47:0007:47:00+02:15:09
18th

38

Matthew LewisU18thAll Ages18thWarwick Lanterne Rouge CC (WLRCC)07:55:1907:55:19+02:23:28
19th

70

Phil DusangM1stAll Ages1st07:55:2407:55:24+02:23:33
20th

46

Simon MortU19thAll Ages19thWLRCC07:55:2707:55:27+02:23:36
21st

27

Tommy HaywoodU20thAll Ages20thWarwick Lantern Rouge07:55:2807:55:28+02:23:37
22nd

18

Brett ConnorU21stAll Ages21stWarwick Lanterne Route CC07:55:3007:55:30+02:23:39
23rd

16

Robert ColeU22ndAll Ages22ndEchelon Rotor07:56:4907:56:49+02:24:58
24th

58

Tim StoweU23rdAll Ages23rdJewson/M I Racing08:06:2008:06:20+02:34:29
25th

7

Nigel CairnsU24thAll Ages24th08:06:3308:06:33+02:34:42
26th

50

Susanna O'shaughnessyU25thAll Ages25th08:08:1408:08:14+02:36:23
27th

66

Rebecca WassU26thAll Ages26thTeam Twinkle08:21:3408:21:34+02:49:43
28th

17

Nick ColemanU27thAll Ages27th08:28:1708:28:17+02:56:26
29th

177

Ed HardyU28thUnknown1stTTC08:28:5208:28:52+02:57:01
30th

4

Jared BenneyU29thAll Ages28thCoventry road club08:34:2008:34:20+03:02:29
31st

67

Nathan WelshU30thAll Ages29th08:34:2308:34:23+03:02:32
32nd

63

Paul TempestU31stAll Ages30thPipkins CC08:38:1008:38:10+03:06:19
33rd

35

David KeuschU32ndAll Ages31stPipkins CC08:38:2108:38:21+03:06:30
34th

59

Matthew SumerlingU33rdAll Ages32nd08:38:3708:38:37+03:06:46
35th

14

Marie ChuilonU34thAll Ages33rd08:44:2308:44:23+03:12:32
36th

1

Ian BakerU35thAll Ages34th08:47:0908:47:09+03:15:18
37th

5

Shane BettsU36thUnknown2nd08:47:1608:47:16+03:15:25
38th

20

Matt EdgeU37thAll Ages35thPipkins CC08:47:2008:47:20+03:15:29
39th

45

Rose MorrisU38thAll Ages36th08:49:5008:49:50+03:17:59
40th

31

Stephen HowlettU39thUnknown3rd08:55:3208:55:32+03:23:41
41st

9

Adam CarrolanU40thAll Ages37th09:04:0809:04:08+03:32:17
42nd

54

Christopher RigbyU41stAll Ages38thOld old Griffs rcc09:05:4409:05:44+03:33:53
43rd

49

Andy NolanU42ndAll Ages39th09:08:0209:08:02+03:36:11
44th

48

Mat NichollsU43rdAll Ages40th09:08:0209:08:02+03:36:11
45th

26

Glen HarrisU44thAll Ages41st09:08:1009:08:10+03:36:19
46th

64

Steve TriceU45thAll Ages42nd09:08:3009:08:30+03:36:39
47th

3

Reuben BellamyU46thAll Ages43rdTiddington Veterans09:11:5609:11:56+03:40:05
48th

25

Roly GreavesU47thAll Ages44th09:11:5709:11:57+03:40:06
49th

19

Guy DalyU48thAll Ages45th09:11:5809:11:58+03:40:07
50th

32

Richard HydeU49thAll Ages46th09:13:4009:13:40+03:41:49
51st

41

Carl MatthewsU50thAll Ages47th09:13:4109:13:41+03:41:50
52nd

40

Pedro LoureiroU51stAll Ages48th09:19:1209:19:12+03:47:21
53rd

24

Linda GatehouseU52ndAll Ages49th09:27:2609:27:26+03:55:35
54th

8

Michael CarrU53rdAll Ages50thTEAM CARR09:27:3209:27:32+03:55:41
55th

53

Doug RattrayU54thAll Ages51st09:37:4209:37:42+04:05:51
56th

21

Fiona EdwardsU55thAll Ages52nd09:37:4309:37:43+04:05:52
57th

44

Dave MillsU56thAll Ages53rd09:37:5709:37:57+04:06:06
58th

42

Ben MayoU57thAll Ages54th09:40:3709:40:37+04:08:46
59th

29

Jules HoultU58thAll Ages55th09:53:0309:53:03+04:21:12
60th

285

David ThomasU59thAll Ages56thWellesbourne Wheelers09:54:4209:54:42+04:22:51
61st

62

Pauline TeagueU60thAll Ages57th10:10:3510:10:35+04:38:44
62nd

61

Neil TeagueU61stAll Ages58th10:10:3610:10:36+04:38:45
63rd

43

Tim MillardU62ndAll Ages59th10:10:3810:10:38+04:38:47