Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Novice 1star
Triathlon | 24 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Edward FARR | M | 1st | All Ages | 1st | 00:09:16 | |||
2nd | 166 | Oscar SAUNDERS | M | 2nd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:09:23 | |||
3rd | 156 | Mae ELVEY | F | 1st | All Ages | 1st | 00:09:24 | |||
4th | 157 | Millie MORRIS | F | 2nd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:09:30 | |||
5th | 167 | Joshua SHEWARD | M | 3rd | All Ages | 3rd | 00:09:31 | |||
6th | 160 | Toby FORD | M | 4th | All Ages | 4th | 00:09:33 | |||
7th | 163 | Benjamin ROSE | M | 5th | All Ages | 5th | 00:09:36 | |||
8th | 222 | Tom GOSPEL | M | 6th | All Ages | 6th | 00:09:56 | |||
9th | 158 | Chene DU PLESSIS | F | 3rd | All Ages | 3rd | 00:10:01 | |||
10th | 151 | Isla BRIDGMAN | F | 4th | All Ages | 4th | 00:10:05 | |||
11th | 223 | Ollie DIXON | M | 7th | All Ages | 7th | 00:10:05 | |||
12th | 161 | Evan BERESFORD-THEURER | M | 8th | All Ages | 8th | 00:10:23 | |||
13th | 154 | Eloise JENKINS | F | 5th | All Ages | 5th | 00:10:26 | |||
14th | 190 | Joshua REHILL | M | 9th | All Ages | 9th | 00:10:28 | |||
15th | 159 | Samar NAIDU | M | 10th | All Ages | 10th | 00:10:31 | |||
16th | 189 | George SAUNDERS | M | 11th | All Ages | 11th | 00:10:40 | |||
17th | 153 | Eleanor BARNETT | F | 6th | All Ages | 6th | 00:10:48 | |||
18th | 155 | Claudia WHITLOCK | F | 7th | All Ages | 7th | 00:11:17 | |||
19th | 188 | Oliver CLEMONS | M | 12th | All Ages | 12th | 00:11:30 | |||
20th | 164 | Isaac PORT | M | 13th | All Ages | 13th | 00:11:39 | |||
21st | 173 | Amelia PARKER | F | 8th | All Ages | 8th | 00:11:57 | |||
22nd | 162 | Jack TELLING | M | 14th | All Ages | 14th | 00:12:01 | |||
23rd | 221 | Charlie WARD | M | 15th | All Ages | 15th | 00:12:48 | |||
24th | 165 | Hector HAUDUC | M | 16th | All Ages | 16th | 00:14:55 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart