Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | Charlie Holt | M | 20-24 | Loughborough Students Triathlon | 01:09:12 | |
2 | 187 | Daniel Preece | M | 30-34 | Army Cycling Union | 01:11:03 | |
3 | 189 | Leslie Lawrence | M | 60-64 | Run For Your Life Cambridge | 01:11:29 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 180 | Louise MARSDEN | F | 40-44 | Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club | 01:25:22 | |
15 | 176 | Ruth Baker | F | 40-44 | none | 01:31:34 | |
24 | 166 | Rita Rue | F | 55-59 | West Suffolk Wheelers | 01:37:59 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 181 | Charlie Holt | M | 20-24 | Loughborough Students Triathlon | 01:09:12 | |
2 | 187 | Daniel Preece | M | 30-34 | Army Cycling Union | 01:11:03 | |
3 | 189 | Leslie Lawrence | M | 60-64 | Run For Your Life Cambridge | 01:11:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 181 | Charlie Holt | M | 20-24 | Loughborough Students Triathlon | 01:09:12 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 187 | Daniel Preece | M | 30-34 | Army Cycling Union | 01:11:03 | |
9 | 175 | John Jousiffe | M | 30-34 | 01:24:22 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 189 | Leslie Lawrence | M | 60-64 | Run For Your Life Cambridge | 01:11:29 | |
28 | 174 | Barbara Jousiffe | F | 60-64 | 01:45:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 156 | Paul Rooke | M | 35-39 | West Suffolk Wheelers | 01:17:00 | |
6 | 179 | Paul SCHOFIELD | M | 35-39 | 01:18:59 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "24-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 163 | James Crisp | M | 24-29 | Royston Runners | 01:18:40 | |
26 | 182 | Amy Henfrey | F | 24-29 | 01:41:44 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 161 | Kane ASTIN | M | 40-44 | 01:23:03 | ||
12 | 180 | Louise MARSDEN | F | 40-44 | Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club | 01:25:22 | |
13 | 183 | Martin LEWIS | M | 40-44 | Ely Runners | 01:27:56 | |
14 | 164 | Michael Robey | M | 40-44 | Harlow Tri Club | 01:31:09 | |
15 | 176 | Ruth Baker | F | 40-44 | none | 01:31:34 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 170 | Bryan ROOTES | M | 50-54 | Haverhill Running Club | 01:23:59 | |
11 | 154 | Paul BEARPARK | M | 50-54 | CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:25:19 | |
16 | 184 | Mike Peterson | M | 50-54 | 01:32:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 167 | Steven RUE | M | 65-69 | West Suffolk Wheelers | 01:25:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 152 | Richard JONES | M | 55-59 | 01:33:31 | ||
22 | 165 | Charlie Crisp | M | 55-59 | Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club | 01:36:04 | |
23 | 171 | Stephen Parker | M | 55-59 | 01:36:39 | ||
24 | 166 | Rita Rue | F | 55-59 | West Suffolk Wheelers | 01:37:59 | |
25 | 153 | Alix Jones | F | 55-59 | 01:40:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 188 | Jonathan Hobbs | M | 45-49 | 01:35:14 | ||
21 | 190 | Graham Buddle | M | 45-49 | 01:35:23 | ||
27 | 158 | Nicola Hatton | F | 45-49 | 01:41:54 | ||
29 | 168 | Roger Poynton | M | 45-49 | 01:50:54 |