Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tristars 3star
Triathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Ethan Gubby | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:30:23 | |||
2nd | 33 | Ethan DARCY | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:30:24 | |||
3rd | 195 | Oliver HORNE | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:30:46 | |||
4th | 27 | Charlie Polton | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:31:00 | |||
5th | 29 | Charlie FERRIS | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:32:48 | |||
6th | 10 | Daisy BURTON | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:33:11 | |||
7th | 32 | Ethan Flack | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:33:20 | |||
8th | 36 | Finlay ASHFORD | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:33:31 | |||
9th | 31 | Alastair Rhodes Doyle | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:33:44 | |||
10th | 9 | Sophie Hanna | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:34:18 | |||
11th | 14 | Tallulah SULLIVAN | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:34:48 | |||
12th | 12 | Eloisa SYMONDS | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:34:50 | |||
13th | 13 | Ellie MACAULEY | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:34:53 | |||
14th | 30 | Lukas KOEHLER | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:35:01 | |||
15th | 28 | Lachlan BETHUNE | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:35:01 | |||
16th | 40 | Joseph LACY | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:35:34 | |||
17th | 19 | Zara Girling | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:36:56 | |||
18th | 17 | Lucy DUCKWORTH | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:37:43 | |||
19th | 20 | Isabella SMITH | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:37:44 | |||
20th | 22 | Edith HANCOCK | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:37:58 | |||
21st | 196 | William MUZIO | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:38:53 | |||
22nd | 15 | Tallulah BUTCHER | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:38:57 | |||
23rd | 192 | Abigail GARTHWAITE | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:39:01 | |||
24th | 41 | Owen WALLEK | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:39:30 | |||
25th | 39 | Daniel GOOCH | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:39:38 | |||
26th | 37 | Freddie HALL | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:39:47 | |||
27th | 191 | OLIVIA YOUNG | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:40:39 | |||
28th | 21 | Allanah CLAYTON | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:42:09 | |||
29th | 16 | Jasmine JEFFERSON | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:42:13 | |||
30th | 8 | Lola SUTTON | F | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:42:32 | |||
31st | 194 | Isabel HUGHES | F | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:45:55 | |||
32nd | 42 | Oscar STREETER | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:46:29 | |||
33rd | 193 | Charlotte WARD | F | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:47:27 | |||
34th | 23 | Isabelle BRIDGEMAN | F | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:49:35 | |||
- | 35 | Louis ASHFORD | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 18 | Isabelle ISITT | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 11 | Yasmin GUBBY | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 38 | Marcus LETTS | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 24 | Morgan COOK | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 26 | Max COOPER | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart