Lough Cutra Castle Triathlon 2019

May
25
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 4 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,800 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

11-12 Years

Triathlon | 2019-05-25 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

1064

Harry CrispM1st13-151st00:27:40-
2nd

1050

Philip O ConnorM2nd11-121stennis triathlon club00:29:37+00:01:57
3rd

1015

Sean CarragherM3rd11-122nd00:29:42+00:02:02
4th

1007

Niall BrowneM4th11-123rdFINGAL TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:13+00:02:33
5th

1028

Oisin HarringtonM5th11-124th00:30:34+00:02:54
6th

1004

Amelie BocquetF1st11-121stPredator Triathlon Club00:30:35+00:02:55
7th

1016

Trinity ClementF2nd11-122ndswimming00:30:39+00:02:59
8th

1030

Simon HarrisonM6th11-125th00:30:44+00:03:04
9th

1025

Aisha GannonF3rd11-123rdCavan Tri Club00:30:53+00:03:13
10th

1056

Luke OŠsullivanM7th11-126thPredator00:32:54+00:05:14
11th

1049

Declan O ConnellM8th11-127th1007194300:33:06+00:05:26
12th

1046

William MooreM9th11-128th00:33:08+00:05:28
13th

1041

Claudia Mc GuinnessF4th11-124thPredator TC00:35:02+00:07:22
14th

1055

James OŠsullivanM10th11-129thPredator00:35:26+00:07:46
15th

1066

Jack GethinsM11th13-152nd00:35:31+00:07:51
16th

1039

Joshua MartinM12th11-1210thLisburn Triathlon Club00:35:33+00:07:53
17th

1006

Harris BremnerM13th11-1211thwicklow tri00:35:40+00:08:00
18th

1044

Gr▀inne McgrathF5th11-125thPredator Triathlon Club00:36:11+00:08:31
19th

1060

Paul SchofieldM14th11-1212thGalway Tri Club00:36:28+00:08:48
20th

1047

Harry MoranM15th11-1213thbelpark triathlon club00:36:28+00:08:48
21st

1018

Amie ConnaughtonF6th11-126thPredator TC00:36:38+00:08:58
22nd

1027

Iain HaldaneM16th11-1214thRyton Triathlon00:36:56+00:09:16
23rd

1026

Gerard GriffinM17th11-1215th00:37:20+00:09:40
24th

1022

Ben DinsmoreM18th11-1216th00:37:43+00:10:03
25th

1034

Grace KellyF7th11-127thwicklow tri00:37:48+00:10:08
26th

1038

Orla MahonF8th11-128thPredator Triathlon Club00:38:07+00:10:27
27th

1035

Ellie LundyF9th11-129th00:39:17+00:11:37
28th

1058

Tadhg RonayneM19th11-1217th00:39:52+00:12:12
29th

1042

Kevin Mc NallyM20th11-1218thTried and Tested Dungarvan00:40:29+00:12:49
30th

1021

Katie DillonF10th11-1210th00:40:52+00:13:12
31st

1065

Stephen O'connerM21st11-1219th00:41:03+00:13:23
32nd

1002

Henry BallM22nd11-1220thSwim 1st junior triathlon club00:41:06+00:13:26
33rd

1032

Ethan HigginsM23rd11-1221st00:41:16+00:13:36
34th

1051

Alannah O FarrellF11th11-1211th00:41:16+00:13:36
35th

1017

Aileen CoffeyF12th11-1212thTrilakes Triathlon Club00:42:10+00:14:30
36th

1008

Eanna BuckF13th11-1213thWicklow Tri Club00:42:11+00:14:31
37th

1009

Lily-Mai BurtonF14th11-1214thNORTH WEST TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:21+00:14:41
38th

1045

Miah McgrathM24th11-1222ndSouth Coast00:42:34+00:14:54
39th

1024

Teagan ElliottF15th11-1215th00:42:46+00:15:06
40th

1001

Lois AsamoaF16th11-1216th00:42:48+00:15:08
41st

1020

Ellie DillonF17th11-1217th00:42:49+00:15:09
42nd

1003

Rachel BallF18th11-1218thSwim 1st junior triathlon club00:42:56+00:15:16
43rd

1023

Oscar DugganM25th11-1223rd00:43:06+00:15:26
44th

1063

Cameron WelptonM26th11-1224th00:43:31+00:15:51
45th

1062

Elizabeth TyeF19th11-1219th00:43:48+00:16:08
46th

1052

Eoin O'donnellM27th11-1225th00:43:58+00:16:18
47th

1053

Oisin O'hanlonM28th11-1226th00:44:41+00:17:01
48th

1054

Erin O'neillF20th11-1220thTemplemore Triathlon Club00:45:02+00:17:22
49th

1019

Grace ConnollyF21st11-1221st two older brothers.00:45:03+00:17:23
50th

1043

Clodagh McdonaghF22nd11-1222ndPredator00:45:35+00:17:55
51st

1057

Travis PounderM29th11-1227th00:52:50+00:25:10
52nd

1036

Marcas Mac Con IomaireM30th11-1228th00:53:07+00:25:27
53rd

1059

Katie RossF23rd11-1223rdPredators00:54:10+00:26:30
54th

1010

Rian ButlerM31st11-1229th00:59:34+00:31:54
55th

1040

Bailey MatthewsM32nd11-1230th#BeMoreBailey01:28:54+01:01:14
-

1067

Paul KeeganM13-1500:00:00-