Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 161 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 181 | Stephen WRIGHT | M | 8th | 50-99 | 1st | 00:56:31 | |||
14th | 114 | Philip MARR | M | 13th | 50-99 | 2nd | 00:58:55 | |||
16th | 128 | David PARAMOR | M | 15th | 50-99 | 3rd | 00:59:38 | |||
22nd | 121 | Stuart NEILSON | M | 19th | 50-99 | 4th | 01:01:38 | |||
26th | 70 | Nigel GRIFFITHS | M | 22nd | 50-99 | 5th | 01:02:39 | |||
30th | 109 | Andrew LEWIS | M | 24th | 50-99 | 6th | 01:03:31 | |||
31st | 135 | Ralph PETTS | M | 25th | 50-99 | 7th | 01:04:04 | |||
33rd | 12 | Garry BIRCH | M | 27th | 50-99 | 8th | 01:04:17 | |||
35th | 155 | Mark SANDOM | M | 29th | 50-99 | 9th | 01:04:22 | |||
43rd | 32 | Andrew CARTER | M | 37th | 50-99 | 10th | 01:05:43 | |||
45th | 56 | Jo DONALDSON | F | 7th | 50-99 | 1st | 01:05:51 | |||
48th | 16 | Stuart BOWDEN | M | 41st | 50-99 | 11th | 01:06:06 | |||
53rd | 175 | David WALBROOK | M | 46th | 50-99 | 12th | 01:06:44 | |||
60th | 152 | Christopher RUST | M | 53rd | 50-99 | 13th | 01:07:36 | |||
65th | 48 | David CUSANI | M | 56th | 50-99 | 14th | 01:08:09 | |||
70th | 126 | Andy P HARRIS | M | 60th | 50-99 | 15th | 01:09:13 | |||
80th | 138 | Louise POMEROY-DASH | F | 15th | 50-99 | 2nd | 01:10:28 | |||
94th | 40 | Andrew CORNWELL | M | 75th | 50-99 | 16th | 01:12:46 | |||
99th | 29 | Andrew BYARD | M | 77th | 50-99 | 17th | 01:14:22 | |||
105th | 124 | Del OMAHONEY | M | 80th | 50-99 | 18th | 01:15:56 | |||
110th | 170 | Abigail THOMPSETT | F | 29th | 50-99 | 3rd | 01:16:44 | |||
111st | 167 | Laure SUTTLE | F | 30th | 50-99 | 4th | 01:16:49 | |||
118th | 76 | Gavin HART | M | 83rd | 50-99 | 19th | 01:17:58 | |||
120th | 159 | Rebecca SIMCOX | F | 37th | 50-99 | 5th | 01:18:37 | |||
123rd | 4 | Paul ALDERTON | M | 85th | 50-99 | 20th | 01:18:57 | |||
124th | 9 | Sylvia BARRETT | F | 39th | 50-99 | 6th | 01:19:26 | |||
126th | 173 | Helen TREMBLE | F | 41st | 50-99 | 7th | 01:20:26 | |||
127th | 49 | Johanne DANIELS | F | 42nd | 50-99 | 8th | 01:21:38 | |||
129th | 52 | Helen D'CRUZ | F | 43rd | 50-99 | 9th | 01:22:54 | |||
134th | 3 | Jo ADDINGTON | F | 46th | 50-99 | 10th | 01:23:36 | |||
135th | 27 | Darren BUSBY | M | 89th | 50-99 | 21st | 01:23:59 | |||
138th | 38 | Robert COOMBES | M | 91st | 50-99 | 22nd | 01:25:04 | |||
145th | 22 | Les BROWN | M | 97th | 50-99 | 23rd | 01:29:38 | |||
148th | 144 | Stephen REBBECK | M | 99th | 50-99 | 24th | 01:30:24 | |||
151st | 122 | Anne NEWMAN | F | 52nd | 50-99 | 11th | 01:31:31 | |||
152nd | 14 | Kerry BOLTON | F | 53rd | 50-99 | 12th | 01:31:49 | |||
156th | 146 | Louise REID | F | 56th | 50-99 | 13th | 01:40:43 | |||
- | 111 | Simone LIPSON-GREEN | F | 50-99 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 21 | John BROWN | M | 50-99 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Halesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance Triathlon