London Fields Junior Aquathlon 2019

Jun
09
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,000 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TriStar 2

Aquathlon | 2019-06-09 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

62

Freddie LettM1stTRISTAR 21stComet Triathlon Club00:09:36-
2nd

65

Lesedi NkoaneF1stTRISTAR 21stJetstream Tri Club00:10:28+00:00:52
3rd

81

Charlie BrookM2ndTRISTAR 22ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:10:31+00:00:55
4th

67

Zachary ElliottM3rdTRISTAR 23rdOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:10:46+00:01:10
5th

84

Alexander McguiganM4thTRISTAR 24thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:10:50+00:01:14
6th

71

ISLA TaylorF2ndTRISTAR 22ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:00+00:01:24
7th

66

Madeleine SloanF3rdTRISTAR 23rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:06+00:01:30
8th

79

Caleb Beaton-skillmanM5thTRISTAR 25thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:11:16+00:01:40
9th

80

Emer TynanF4thTRISTAR 24thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:17+00:01:41
10th

73

Oliver DixonM6thTRISTAR 26thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:11:22+00:01:46
11th

63

Leila JonesF5thTRISTAR 25th00:11:37+00:02:01
12th

68

Noemie KlangaF6thTRISTAR 26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:37+00:02:01
13th

83

Rohan JainM7thTRISTAR 27thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:11:48+00:02:12
14th

78

Darcey-Rose MitchellF7thTRISTAR 27thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:57+00:02:21
15th

69

Millie AtkinsonF8thTRISTAR 28th00:11:59+00:02:23
16th

76

Alesha TugwellF9thTRISTAR 29thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:08+00:02:32
17th

77

Eloise DowningF10thTRISTAR 210thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:12:18+00:02:42
18th

75

Alex DriscollM8thTRISTAR 28th00:12:26+00:02:50
19th

74

ELIZABETH WallaceF11thTRISTAR 211thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:40+00:03:04
20th

87

Matthew ClutterbuckM9thTRISTAR 29thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:01+00:03:25
21st

91

Oliver FlackM10thTRISTAR 210th00:13:05+00:03:29
22nd

95

Bea CrampinF12thTRISTAR 212thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:13:06+00:03:30
23rd

82

Ryan CrippsM11thTRISTAR 211thJetstream Tri Club00:13:12+00:03:36
24th

72

Nathan PriorM12thTRISTAR 212thComet Triathlon Club00:13:19+00:03:43
25th

85

Joshua RichardsonM13thTRISTAR 213th00:13:37+00:04:01
26th

101

Evie MortimerF13thTRISTAR 213th00:13:57+00:04:21
27th

98

Olivia OsborneM14thTRISTAR 214th00:14:10+00:04:34
28th

94

William DayM15thTRISTAR 215thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:14:12+00:04:36
29th

64

Alexander CoghillM16thTRISTAR 216thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:29+00:04:53
30th

88

Darcie BatemanF14thTRISTAR 214th00:14:35+00:04:59
31st

90

George MccarthyM17thTRISTAR 217th00:14:41+00:05:05
32nd

92

Charlie AnselmM18thTRISTAR 218th00:15:02+00:05:26
33rd

97

Maya O'dwyerF15thTRISTAR 215thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:24+00:06:48
34th

139

Alexander ButcherM19thTRISTAR 219th09:16:52+09:07:16
35th

140

Araav Wagadre WagadreM20thTRISTAR 220th09:22:52+09:13:16
-

70

Lily Jessop-tranterFTRISTAR 2Jetstream Tri Club00:00:00-