Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 111 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 31 | RYAN BURN | M | 4th | SEN | 1st | 02:10:42 | |||
9th | 100 | Duncan HOPE | M | 9th | SEN | 2nd | 02:16:01 | |||
11th | 69 | ALAN SCOTT | M | 11th | SEN | 3rd | 02:16:27 | |||
13th | 21 | Sam BARRATT | M | 13th | SEN | 4th | 02:19:14 | |||
16th | 483 | Daniel Dean | M | 16th | SEN | 5th | 02:20:50 | |||
18th | 83 | Carlos CASTRO | M | 18th | SEN | 6th | 02:22:05 | |||
20th | 49 | Stewart JEPSON | M | 20th | SEN | 7th | 02:22:17 | |||
21st | 131 | Stuart Strutton | M | 21st | SEN | 8th | 02:24:20 | |||
22nd | 26 | Kenneth BOULTON | M | 22nd | SEN | 9th | 02:24:32 | |||
24th | 43 | Ben FARRER | M | 24th | SEN | 10th | 02:25:13 | |||
31st | 25 | James BOOT | M | 29th | SEN | 11th | 02:28:08 | |||
32nd | 136 | Bjorn THELIN | M | 30th | SEN | 12th | 02:28:12 | |||
33rd | 139 | Andre Whyte | M | 31st | SEN | 13th | 02:28:57 | |||
36th | 53 | GRANT KENNEDY | M | 34th | SEN | 14th | 02:30:23 | |||
38th | 103 | John JAMES | M | 36th | SEN | 15th | 02:31:31 | |||
40th | 51 | Sam JORDAN | M | 38th | SEN | 16th | 02:32:06 | |||
47th | 68 | Joella READ | F | 5th | SEN | 1st | 02:33:54 | |||
48th | 105 | Sophie Johnson | F | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 02:34:18 | |||
53rd | 22 | Mark BEAUCHAMP | M | 46th | SEN | 17th | 02:37:52 | |||
54th | 52 | Georgia Keats | F | 8th | SEN | 3rd | 02:37:54 | |||
56th | 96 | Frederick HAMBLY BARTON | M | 48th | SEN | 18th | 02:38:22 | |||
57th | 64 | Frankie Newby | F | 9th | SEN | 4th | 02:38:30 | |||
60th | 109 | Louise KEDGE | F | 10th | SEN | 5th | 02:39:57 | |||
63rd | 142 | Lizzie WILLIAMS | F | 12th | SEN | 6th | 02:40:55 | |||
67th | 120 | Holly NAIRN | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 02:41:58 | |||
69th | 57 | Ian MARTIN | M | 55th | SEN | 19th | 02:43:27 | |||
72nd | 82 | James Carey | M | 57th | SEN | 20th | 02:44:48 | |||
74th | 48 | David HOSKING | M | 59th | SEN | 21st | 02:45:22 | |||
75th | 104 | Helen JAQUES | F | 16th | SEN | 8th | 02:46:18 | |||
79th | 67 | Rhiann O'SHAUGHNESSY | F | 17th | SEN | 9th | 02:52:31 | |||
81st | 58 | Leticia MELO | F | 18th | SEN | 10th | 02:54:54 | |||
82nd | 126 | Joe ROBERTS | M | 64th | SEN | 22nd | 02:56:59 | |||
83rd | 32 | Lizzie CHURCH | F | 19th | SEN | 11th | 02:58:39 | |||
84th | 40 | Elton DIAS | M | 65th | SEN | 23rd | 02:58:55 | |||
92nd | 77 | Andy WINFIELD | M | 72nd | SEN | 24th | 03:05:31 | |||
94th | 55 | Rachel Lynn | F | 21st | SEN | 12th | 03:07:52 | |||
95th | 17 | Crina Apostol | F | 22nd | SEN | 13th | 03:08:00 | |||
99th | 129 | Gina Siebler | F | 24th | SEN | 14th | 03:10:10 | |||
101st | 42 | Martha ELLIOTT | F | 25th | SEN | 15th | 03:15:54 | |||
102nd | 74 | Sally WALSH | F | 26th | SEN | 16th | 03:17:49 | |||
105th | 45 | Elizabeth GABRIEL | F | 27th | SEN | 17th | 03:36:08 | |||
107th | 41 | Peter EL KHOURY | M | 79th | SEN | 25th | 03:38:51 | |||
109th | 30 | Grace BURLEY JONES | F | 30th | SEN | 18th | 03:42:20 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird