Cholmondeley Castle Triathlon 2019

Jun
22
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 4 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,600 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

The Oak - 11-12 yrs

Triathlon | 2019-06-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (53 in total)
1st

1097

Georgia HeathF1st13-151st00:23:36-
2nd

1101

Harry CrispM1st13-151st00:24:01+00:00:25
3rd

1040

Abigail HarveyF2nd11-121st00:24:10+00:00:34
4th

1025

Philip O ConnorM2nd11-121stennis triathlon club00:24:35+00:00:59
5th

1033

Lewis BrodieM3rd11-122nd00:24:59+00:01:23
6th

1014

Simon HarrisonM4th11-123rd00:25:19+00:01:43
7th

1024

Tal NurseM5th11-124th00:26:33+00:02:57
8th

1096

Mia BrookesF3rd11-122nd00:27:10+00:03:34
9th

1030

Will StaceyM6th11-125thVale Tridents00:28:08+00:04:32
10th

1017

George HarveyM7th11-126thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON00:28:23+00:04:47
11th

1041

Eva HoldenF4th11-123rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB00:28:24+00:04:48
12th

1043

Albie HoweM8th11-127thTorfaen Triathlon Club00:28:31+00:04:55
13th

1037

Thomas DickinsonM9th11-128th00:28:53+00:05:17
14th

1035

Alice CoxF5th11-124thCrawley AC00:29:07+00:05:31
15th

1005

Oliver CookM10th11-129th00:29:13+00:05:37
16th

1001

Toby BartonM11th11-1210thsevenoaks junior tri club00:29:26+00:05:50
17th

1034

Thomas BurghesM12th11-1211th00:29:29+00:05:53
18th

1006

Todd DouglasM13th11-1212th00:30:12+00:06:36
19th

1008

Huxley FoulkesM14th11-1213th00:30:15+00:06:39
20th

1044

Ben KinnearM15th11-1214th00:30:26+00:06:50
21st

1013

Iain HaldaneM16th11-1215thRyton Triathlon00:30:31+00:06:55
22nd

1053

Thomas WoodM17th11-1216th00:30:33+00:06:57
23rd

1026

George OveryM18th11-1217th00:30:47+00:07:11
24th

1003

James BradleyM19th11-1218th00:31:21+00:07:45
25th

1029

Josephj SmytheM20th11-1219thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:31:23+00:07:47
26th

1015

Isaac HartwellM21st11-1220thMERSEY TRI00:31:40+00:08:04
27th

1027

Spencer PengraeveM22nd11-1221st00:32:16+00:08:40
28th

1002

Tom BinnsM23rd11-1222nd00:32:22+00:08:46
29th

1091

Mia FeelyF6th11-125th00:32:49+00:09:13
30th

1018

Tabitha HeatonF7th11-126th00:32:51+00:09:15
31st

1016

Sam HartwellM24th11-1223rdMERSEY TRI00:32:56+00:09:20
32nd

1038

Harry DicksonM25th11-1224th00:33:16+00:09:40
33rd

1048

Isabella RimmerF8th11-127th00:33:23+00:09:47
34th

1031

Herbie WaltonM26th11-1225th00:33:35+00:09:59
35th

1004

William BradleyM27th11-1226th00:33:53+00:10:17
36th

1023

Alexander MeeM28th11-1227th00:33:53+00:10:17
37th

1093

Anais HadlandF9th11-128th00:35:21+00:11:45
38th

1007

Isaac FinnieM29th11-1228th00:35:22+00:11:46
39th

1022

Evie LeggF10th11-129th00:35:47+00:12:11
40th

1095

Lucy BurgessF11th11-1210th00:36:03+00:12:27
41st

1046

Finn LynsdaleM30th11-1229th00:36:37+00:13:01
42nd

1049

Isabelle RobertsF12th11-1211thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:36:55+00:13:19
43rd

1020

Peter JamesM31st11-1230th00:37:23+00:13:47
44th

1036

Joseph Crofts-barnesM32nd13-152nd00:37:50+00:14:14
45th

1094

Holly BurgessF13th11-1212th00:38:47+00:15:11
46th

1010

Lucy GambleF14th11-1213thTri Your Tri00:39:19+00:15:43
47th

1092

Evie HardieF15th11-1214th00:40:47+00:17:11
48th

1052

Emily TaylorF16th11-1215th00:42:30+00:18:54
49th

1009

Ruby FoulkesF17th11-1216th00:46:36+00:23:00
50th

1028

Alexandra SayersF18th11-1217th00:47:39+00:24:03
51st

1032

Penelope WhiteF19th11-1218th00:50:17+00:26:41
52nd

1039

Millie EliasF20th11-1219thHalesowen Triathlon Club00:56:51+00:33:15