Minehead Grand Prix 2019

Jun
22
2019

Youth A - Mens

Cycling | 2019-06-22 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (77 in total)
1st

264

Joshua GiddingsM1stA1stThe MI Racing Academy00:59:59-
2nd

204

Max PooleM2ndA2ndBike Box Alan00:59:59-
3rd

205

Owen LightfootM3rdA3rdBourne Whls CC00:59:59-
4th

215

Benjamin PeatfieldM4thA4thGreen Jersey RT00:59:59-
5th

257

Daniel KainM5thA5thSquadra Scozzese01:00:00+00:00:01
6th

255

Lucas TowersM6thA6thRST/Cycle Division Racing Team01:00:00+00:00:01
7th

247

Lukas NerurkarM7thA7thPreston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)01:00:00+00:00:01
8th

263

Jack BroughM8thA8thThe MI Racing Academy01:00:00+00:00:01
9th

214

Aidan LawrenceM9thA9thGreen Jersey RT01:00:00+00:00:01
10th

212

Thomas LordM10thA10thGiant Halifax Race Team01:00:02+00:00:03
11th

274

William SmithM11thA11thVerulam - reallymoving.com01:00:02+00:00:03
12th

261

Tyler HannayM12thA12thTeam RL360 Isle Of Man01:00:02+00:00:03
13th

223

Benjamin HarrisM13thA13thMaindy Flyers Youth CC01:00:02+00:00:03
14th

222

Noah HobbsM14thA14thLee Valley Youth Cycling Club01:00:03+00:00:04
15th

275

Finlay PickeringM15thA15thVive Le Velo01:00:03+00:00:04
16th

203

Joshua TarlingM16thA16thBackstedt Cycling01:00:03+00:00:04
17th

277

Joe KielyM17thA17thWelwyn Wheelers CC01:00:03+00:00:04
18th

248

Frederick NewmanM18thA18thPreston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)01:00:12+00:00:13
19th

276

Nathan HardyM19thA19thWelwyn Wheelers CC01:00:28+00:00:29
20th

232

James SatoorM20thA20thMID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS01:00:28+00:00:29
21st

217

Sam HolwillM21stA21stHafren CC01:00:28+00:00:29
22nd

224

Morgan LeyshonM22ndA22ndMaindy Flyers Youth CC01:00:28+00:00:29
23rd

244

Joshua BallingerM23rdA23rdPreston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)01:00:29+00:00:30
24th

225

Gethin PriceM24thA24thMaindy Flyers Youth CC01:00:29+00:00:30
25th

227

Benjamin BrightM25thA25thMarsh Tracks Racing - Trek01:00:29+00:00:30
26th

213

Nathaniel BrookesM26thA26thGillingham and District Wheelers01:01:11+00:01:12
27th

201

Jack CoatesM27thA27thAll Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace01:01:12+00:01:13
28th

283

Jamie BrownM28thA28thPH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles01:01:12+00:01:13
29th

272

Luke PrenelleM29thA29thVC Londres01:01:32+00:01:33
30th

209

Alexander GibbM30thA30thEdinburgh RC01:01:37+00:01:38
31st

270

Olivier ManghamM31stA31stVC Londres01:01:45+00:01:46
32nd

254

Kieran RileyM32ndA32ndROTOR Race Team01:01:48+00:01:49
33rd

242

Riley BlackmoreM33rdA33rdPH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles01:01:19+00:01:20
34th

268

Lance ChildsM34thA34thVC Londres00:56:35-
35th

285

Ben WhiteM35thA35thStockton Wheelers CC00:56:35-
36th

216

Daniel VincentM36thA36thGreen Jersey RT00:56:36-
37th

265

Edward HopkinsM37thA37thThe MI Racing Academy00:56:36-
38th

235

Ryan AbramM38thA38thNewport Phoenix CC00:56:36-
39th

206

Bryn RuckM39thA39thBristol Cycling Development Squad00:56:37-
40th

226

Ifan Roberts-jonesM40thA40thMaindy Flyers Youth CC00:56:37-
41st

219

Daniel YatesM41stA41stInnovation Racing00:56:38-
42nd

245

Rahul Fortescue TalwarM42ndA42ndPreston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)00:56:38-
43rd

202

Alex BarkerM43rdA43rdBackstedt Cycling00:56:38-
44th

259

Jack ChristianM44thA44thTeam RL360 Isle Of Man00:56:40-
45th

260

Matthew CooilM45thA45thTeam RL360 Isle Of Man00:56:40-
46th

238

Adam BentM46thA46thNutcracker Racing00:56:40-
47th

284

Archie EllenM47thA47thEdinburgh RC00:56:47-
48th

252

Finlay WalterM48thA48thQueens Head Cycling01:00:30+00:00:31
49th

266

Rory KnowlesM49thA49thThe MI Racing Academy00:56:10-
50th

208

Ross BirrellM50thA50thEdinburgh RC00:56:14-
51st

220

Callum BiggsM51stA51stLee Valley Youth Cycling Club00:56:15-
52nd

211

Lachlan HackerM52ndA52ndGiant Halifax Race Team00:56:15-
53rd

251

Charlie TompkinsM53rdA53rdPropello00:56:15-
54th

207

Cameron BrownM54thA54thDiscovery Junior Cycling Club00:56:16-
55th

249

Shaun DuffieldM55thA55thPropello00:56:16-
56th

237

George EamesM56thA56thNorth Devon Wheelers00:56:22-
57th

210

Jacob SchnabelM57thA57thFareham Wheelers Cycling Club00:56:30-
58th

228

Morgan Gibson ClayM58thA58thMid Devon Cc00:56:49-
59th

241

Elliot TappinM59thA59thPalmer Park Velo RT00:56:58-
60th

281

Syd BrownM60thA60thInnovation Racing00:56:58-
61st

262

Joshua CloughM61stA61stTeam SB Hub00:57:51-
62nd

280

Jake RowellM62ndA62ndWheal Velocity00:56:17-
63rd

236

Thomas BullockM63rdA63rdNewport Shropshire CC00:56:19-
64th

253

Isaac LawrenceM64thA64thRhyl cycling club00:56:21-
65th

218

Harry PaveleyM65thA65thInnovation Racing00:56:30-
66th

273

Oscar PrattM66thA66thVelo Club Venta00:56:58-
67th

243

Ben PartridgeM67thA67thPH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles00:57:32-
68th

229

Reuben HealM68thA68thMid Devon Cc01:00:01+00:00:02
69th

271

Anthony MorrisM69thA69thVC Londres00:56:21-
70th

282

Lewis HolmesM70thA70thmatlock cc00:57:16-
71st

258

Ewan GradyM71stA71stTeam Milton Keynes00:57:30-
72nd

240

James AshcroftM72ndA72ndPalmer Park Velo RT00:57:43-
73rd

278

Euan WoodliffeM73rdA73rdWelwyn Wheelers CC00:37:16-
74th

230

Callum StartM74thA74thMid Devon Cc00:34:43-
75th

269

Innes HarveyM75thA75thVC Londres00:16:21-
76th

246

Dylan HicksM76thA76thPreston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)00:11:11-
77th

279

Harry JukesM77thA77thWheal Velocity00:07:19-
DNF (4 in total)
-

256

John RobertsMASalt Ayre Cog Set00:00:00-
-

231

Ewan WarrenMAMid Devon Cc00:00:00-
-

239

Samuel MedlynMAOne and All Cycling00:00:00-
-

250

Tyler LindoMAPropello00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Evesham Cyclefest Romp Sportive 63 Miles (100KM) 2019-09-08 08:00:00