GRENDON TRIATHLON 2010

May
09
2010

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 25 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2010-05-09 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (560 in total)
1st

631

JAMES RatcliffeM20-24TFN TRI01:04:27-
2nd

591

David BishopM15-19TFN TRI01:06:13+00:01:46
3rd

674

NICK DunnM25-29TFN TRI01:06:28+00:02:01
4th

629

CHRIS JoyceM20-24www.blackhawkbikes.com01:08:01+00:03:34
5th

601

PETER LynasM15-19TFN TRI01:08:19+00:03:52
6th

697

John WhitworthM25-2901:08:19+00:03:52
7th

30

OLIVER MilkM30-34Human Performance Unit01:08:27+00:04:00
8th

698

TYLER OcallaghanM25-29Tri-Deloitte01:08:51+00:04:24
9th

10

JONATHAN GreenfieldM30-34Guernsey Tri Club01:08:54+00:04:27
10th

82

Paul JamesM35-39Abingdon & Vale Tri Club01:08:58+00:04:31
11th

693

CHRIS ScottM25-29LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS01:09:07+00:04:40
12th

682

RICHARD PeersM25-29BRAT CLUB01:09:13+00:04:46
13th

211

IAN SimonM40-44Alnwick Tri Club01:09:21+00:04:54
14th

119

Mark YeomanM35-39Sigma Sport / Lanson Running01:09:38+00:05:11
15th

172

SHARKIE JaggardM40-44Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)01:09:41+00:05:14
16th

676

Joel EnochM25-2901:09:45+00:05:18
17th

221

Mark WhiteM40-44Leicester Tri - 2XU - Newton Running01:09:59+00:05:32
18th

113

TONY WeedM35-39blackhawkbikes.com01:10:13+00:05:46
19th

203

JON RawlingsM40-44TEWKESBURY TRI01:10:14+00:05:47
20th

625

OLIVER BradburyM20-24Thames Turbo Triathlon Club01:10:26+00:05:59
21st

695

Simon ThorntonM25-29BAD TRI01:10:36+00:06:09
22nd

712

MATTHEW ChandlerM30-34CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:37+00:06:10
23rd

164

ALAN HarrisM40-44ETON TRI CLUB01:11:05+00:06:38
24th

76

RICHARD HamiltonM35-39Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:11:08+00:06:41
25th

147

JON DarwentM40-44TVT01:11:15+00:06:48
26th

635

JOHN WoodM20-2401:11:21+00:06:54
27th

56

NICK BerryM35-39Wessex Wizards01:11:23+00:06:56
28th

188

STEVE MckeownM40-44North Herts Road Runners01:11:23+00:06:56
29th

61

MAT ClarksonM35-3901:11:25+00:06:58
30th

688

OLIVER MannM25-29TFN TRI01:11:29+00:07:02
31st

125

CHARLES AshwandenM40-44ETON TRI CLUB01:11:32+00:07:05
32nd

39

KRIS RushM30-34FARNHAM TRI CLUB01:11:47+00:07:20
33rd

666

MIKE BridgeM25-2901:11:48+00:07:21
34th

665

ROBERT BiddlecombeM25-2901:11:53+00:07:26
35th

685

OLIVER JonesM25-29Hillingdon Triathletes01:11:58+00:07:31
36th

204

mark RickinsonM40-44OXFORD TRI01:12:00+00:07:33
37th

3

PETER FenwickM30-34Thurso Amateur Swimming Club01:12:13+00:07:46
38th

94

TOBY MatthewsonM35-39OPTIMA RACING TEAM01:12:15+00:07:48
39th

93

DAVID MatherM35-39WaldenTRI01:12:18+00:07:51
40th

14

Iain HazellM30-34Wootton Tri Club01:12:19+00:07:52
41st

96

David McdougallM35-39OLNEY MULTISPORT01:12:20+00:07:53
42nd

178

Adam LaycockM40-44Team Trisports01:12:20+00:07:53
43rd

44

Mark SykesM30-3401:12:22+00:07:55
44th

224

DAVID WilsonM40-44BikeTraks Tri01:12:25+00:07:58
45th

4

Steffan FordM30-34Team Trisports01:12:52+00:08:25
46th

225

Robert WilsonM40-44Team Trisports01:13:00+00:08:33
47th

84

DAVID KnightM35-39Hillingdon Triathletes01:13:01+00:08:34
48th

678

DAN FalconarM25-29Team Dillon01:13:05+00:08:38
49th

602

STEFAN McloughlinM15-19Cleveland Triathlon Club01:13:07+00:08:40
50th

124

RICHARD AshtonM40-44TEAM MK01:13:12+00:08:45
51st

11

James HartwrightM30-34TRITALK.CO.UK01:13:18+00:08:51
52nd

129

ROBERT BakerM40-44GREENWICH TRITONS01:13:22+00:08:55
53rd

33

JAMES NunnM30-34Cardiff Tri club01:13:23+00:08:56
54th

253

PAUL JenningsM45-49Northants Tri Club01:13:24+00:08:57
55th

117

JOEL WinterM35-39Thames Valley Triathletes01:13:27+00:09:00
56th

5

JAMES FoyM30-34Team Trisports01:13:34+00:09:07
57th

670

NEIL CooperM25-29TVT01:13:35+00:09:08
58th

18

Harry JamesM30-34Hillingdon01:13:41+00:09:14
59th

138

PAUL BrockwayM40-44FUL-ON TRI01:13:41+00:09:14
60th

114

JAMES WhetmanM35-39FUL ON TRI01:13:45+00:09:18
61st

261

KEITH MahonM45-49ZOOM TRI CLUB01:13:45+00:09:18
62nd

599

CHARLIE HowickM15-194 Life Tri01:13:46+00:09:19
63rd

628

DAVID GorleyM20-24LEICESTER TRI CLUB01:13:48+00:09:21
64th

51

MICHAEL WennM30-34PACTRAC01:13:51+00:09:24
65th

46

Jonathan WalfordM30-34Banbury star CC01:14:03+00:09:36
66th

47

ANDREW WallaceM30-34BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:17+00:09:50
67th

699

PHILIP JamesonM25-29One Life Racing01:14:18+00:09:51
68th

133

HARVEY BennettM40-44Hemel Hempstead CC01:14:26+00:09:59
69th

185

MATT LynessM40-44san fransisco fire department01:14:26+00:09:59
70th

23

PATRICK LeesM30-34Cardiff Triathletes01:14:36+00:10:09
71st

43

Mark SimsM30-34HEREFORD TRI CLUB01:14:43+00:10:16
72nd

202

DEAN RatcliffeM40-4401:14:45+00:10:18
73rd

19

MARK JoyceM30-34FUL-ON TRI01:14:50+00:10:23
74th

618

JENNY LathamF20-24LEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB01:14:51+00:10:24
75th

152

Peter EvansM40-44Stratford-upon-Avon AC Triathlon Team01:14:58+00:10:31
76th

62

DEON CoetzeeM35-39TriUK01:15:01+00:10:34
77th

158

SIMON GriffithsM40-44Tzero (www.tzero-tri.com)01:15:03+00:10:36
78th

634

Daniel SpeedM20-24TFN TRI01:15:07+00:10:40
79th

500

KEVIN PartridgeM50-54TRI SPORT EPPING01:15:10+00:10:43
80th

707

ANDREW BloxamM30-34FUL-ON TRI01:15:13+00:10:46
81st

101

MICHAEL RobertsM35-39BAD TRI01:15:14+00:10:47
82nd

103

Marcus SmithM35-39Sevenoaks Triathlon Club01:15:18+00:10:51
83rd

16

DEAN HolderM30-34Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)01:15:22+00:10:55
84th

168

DUNCAN HoughM40-44BRAT CLUB01:15:23+00:10:56
85th

249

CHRIS HoareM45-49Kingfisher Triathletes01:15:24+00:10:57
86th

407

SOPHIE WhitworthF40-44G.S. Henley01:15:29+00:11:02
87th

15

CHRIS HillM30-34SERPENTINE01:15:39+00:11:12
88th

718

Joseba IztuetaM40-44Northants Tri Club01:15:40+00:11:13
89th

212

IAN SlaterM40-44ASHURST BIKE CLUB01:15:40+00:11:13
90th

72

Richard GillM35-3901:15:41+00:11:14
91st

27

JOHN MasonM30-3401:15:46+00:11:19
92nd

713

Daniel ChestersM30-34Warrington Tri01:15:58+00:11:31
93rd

207

MATTHEW RowleyM40-44OXFORD TRI01:15:58+00:11:31
94th

118

ADRIAN WyattM35-39Rugby Triathlon Club01:15:59+00:11:32
95th

58

JONATHAN BrittonM35-39WARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:16:03+00:11:36
96th

696

Will UsherM25-2901:16:03+00:11:36
97th

694

ANDREW StuartM25-29TFN TRI01:16:05+00:11:38
98th

98

DANIEL PowellM35-39SHIRES TRIERS01:16:06+00:11:39
99th

187

GAVIN MayM40-44Team Trisports01:16:06+00:11:39
100th

126

Paul AskeyM40-44BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:14+00:11:47
101st

442

Yvette GriceF30-34BODYWORKS XTC01:16:15+00:11:48
102nd

191

Stephen MoralesM40-44Boxfit Tri01:16:16+00:11:49
103rd

254

HAYDN JonesM45-49FARNHAM TRI01:16:19+00:11:52
104th

709

OLLY BradfordM30-34fulontri01:16:20+00:11:53
105th

587

VICTORIA JohnstonF15-19Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club01:16:20+00:11:53
106th

111

MATT WardM35-39CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:27+00:12:00
107th

680

KENNETH FewM25-2901:16:29+00:12:02
108th

275

MARK RobersonM45-4901:16:43+00:12:16
109th

160

VINCENT HalpernM40-44AWCycles.co.uk01:16:45+00:12:18
110th

686

William KirsteinM25-2901:16:45+00:12:18
111st

2

Phil EllisonM30-34ASHURST BIKE CLUB01:16:47+00:12:20
112nd

136

JOHN BowersM40-44Total Racing International01:16:50+00:12:23
113rd

177

BRIAN KilbeyM40-4401:16:54+00:12:27
114th

190

KEVIN McloughlinM40-44Cleveland Triathlon Club01:16:55+00:12:28
115th

20

DAVID KinshottM30-34TFN TRI01:16:56+00:12:29
116th

326

Jessica Parry-williamsF30-34Cardiff Triathletes01:17:09+00:12:42
117th

402

LISA RobertsF40-44Team Dillon Racing01:17:15+00:12:48
118th

41

SIMON ShepherdM30-3401:17:18+00:12:51
119th

277

DARRELL RobinsM45-49Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)01:17:23+00:12:56
120th

673

CHRISTOPHE DemoulinM25-29EUtrid01:17:25+00:12:58
121st

29

MARCUS McdonaldM30-34BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:29+00:13:02
122nd

717

MATTHEW DenyerM30-3401:17:32+00:13:05
123rd

719

Peter FoulkesM25-2901:17:37+00:13:10
124th

91

Robbie MacnabM35-3901:17:45+00:13:18
125th

159

Nick GrimerM40-44SPALDING TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:46+00:13:19
126th

651

EMMA PearsonF25-29Alnwick District Triathlon Club01:17:47+00:13:20
127th

537

IAN HowardM55-59FARNHAM TRI CLUB01:17:50+00:13:23
128th

35

ADAM PearsonM30-3401:17:51+00:13:24
129th

613

LUCY FergusonF20-2401:17:55+00:13:28
130th

296

HUGO WoddisM45-49THAMES TURBO01:17:57+00:13:30
131st

519

Peter WinfieldM50-54Stortford Tri01:18:01+00:13:34
132nd

134

ROB StevensonM40-441485 TRI CLUB01:18:06+00:13:39
133rd

498

GERRY OconnorM50-54THAMES TURBO01:18:06+00:13:39
134th

338

Jane WestleyF30-34"Tri 2 aspire, Dubai, UAE"01:18:08+00:13:41
135th

490

ALAN KerrM50-54PENCOED TRI01:18:08+00:13:41
136th

241

Robert CoxheadM45-49MPS TRI01:18:13+00:13:46
137th

301

LOUISE BardsleyF30-34Thames Valley Triathletes01:18:13+00:13:46
138th

106

DAVID TierneyM35-39Tri Clan01:18:18+00:13:51
139th

589

Nicole RaymondF15-1901:18:19+00:13:52
140th

200

MIKE PinkneyM40-44One Life Racing01:18:20+00:13:53
141st

263

ROB EngersM45-49Shorter Rochford Cycles01:18:23+00:13:56
142nd

508

MICHAEL SkivingtonM50-54MVH TRI CLUB01:18:27+00:14:00
143rd

306

ZAM CotterillF30-34BRAT CLUB01:18:30+00:14:03
144th

144

Paul ClarkeM40-44manvers tri club01:18:31+00:14:04
145th

236

CHRIS BrownM45-49LEEDS BRADFORD01:18:34+00:14:07
146th

716

LYNTON DawsonM30-3401:18:40+00:14:13
147th

179

IAN Lee-emeryM40-44BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:18:41+00:14:14
148th

411

SARA BurlingF45-49The Cycle Studio RC01:18:41+00:14:14
149th

632

James SmithM20-24GLASGOW TRI CLUB01:18:49+00:14:22
150th

664

Ian BerryM25-2901:18:50+00:14:23
151st

690

GRAHAM PigottM25-2901:18:51+00:14:24
152nd

426

Rhona MakepeaceF45-49LEICESTER TRIATHLON01:18:52+00:14:25
153rd

36

RICH PigottM30-34FUL-ON TRI01:18:54+00:14:27
154th

13

DEREK HaydenM30-34TFN TRI01:19:00+00:14:33
155th

487

Ian HughesM50-54ROYAL NAVY01:19:00+00:14:33
156th

78

ASHLEY HowesM35-39LARKFIELD AC01:19:01+00:14:34
157th

255

PETER KelseyM45-49Viceroys01:19:01+00:14:34
158th

100

STUART ReillyM35-39Hillingdon Triathletes01:19:03+00:14:36
159th

189

James MclaughlinM40-44TEAM CHERWELL01:19:07+00:14:40
160th

396

Catherine LinneyF40-44Sevenoaks Tri Club01:19:07+00:14:40
161st

501

IAN PettittM50-54DEAL TRI01:19:08+00:14:41
162nd

171

Brendon JacksonM40-44One Life Racing01:19:09+00:14:42
163rd

270

HANNO NickauM45-49OXFORD TRI01:19:11+00:14:44
164th

593

BENJAMIN EdwardsM15-1901:19:11+00:14:44
165th

7

Jonathan GaleM30-34OXFORD TRI01:19:12+00:14:45
166th

358

MICHELLE LloydF35-3901:19:14+00:14:47
167th

502

Simon Kavanagh-hawleyM50-5401:19:14+00:14:47
168th

647

LYNSEY HendersonF25-29Shetland Triathlon Club01:19:14+00:14:47
169th

438

NIKI TreacyF45-49TEAM REP01:19:21+00:14:54
170th

258

BRIAN LongmanM45-49TRI SPORT EPPING01:19:23+00:14:56
171st

104

Victor ThompsonM35-39Crystal Palace Triathletes01:19:31+00:15:04
172nd

368

Marie StansmoreF35-3901:19:32+00:15:05
173rd

264

BILLY MitchellM45-49Stirling Triathlon Club01:19:37+00:15:10
174th

145

PHILIP CurranM40-44Viceroys01:19:40+00:15:13
175th

284

Spencer LynnM45-49MANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:19:50+00:15:23
176th

617

Becky KrychF20-24Charnwood Triathlon Club01:19:52+00:15:25
177th

339

SOPHIA ReesF30-3401:19:53+00:15:26
178th

799

Lindsay WoodfordF30-34Salisbury Tri Club01:19:54+00:15:27
179th

243

COLLIN FranklinM45-4901:19:56+00:15:29
180th

131

James BartonM40-4401:19:58+00:15:31
181st

132

CHRISTOPHER BaxterM40-44Team Trisports01:19:59+00:15:32
182nd

231

NEIL BarnesM45-49Crystal Palace Triathletes01:20:02+00:15:35
183rd

235

GARY BrineM45-49Viceroys01:20:05+00:15:38
184th

228

Neil AshtonM45-49BRAT CLUB01:20:06+00:15:39
185th

701

Philip CurtisM30-34CAMBRIDGE01:20:08+00:15:41
186th

497

ALISDAIR OakleyM50-54Thames Valley Triathletes01:20:08+00:15:41
187th

480

HARRY DowdellM50-54NYP01:20:12+00:15:45
188th

237

ANDY ChalmersM45-49manchester triathlon01:20:14+00:15:47
189th

484

DAI GittinsM50-54PLAYTIME PRODUCTIONS01:20:15+00:15:48
190th

219

STEWART TowlerM40-4401:20:18+00:15:51
191st

53

Angus BeaumontM35-39SERPENTINE01:20:22+00:15:55
192nd

714

PETER CurryM30-3401:20:23+00:15:56
193rd

710

Matt BrentleyM30-34TFN TRI01:20:24+00:15:57
194th

279

MUSTAFA SalihM45-49SHIRES TRIERS01:20:24+00:15:57
195th

594

FREDDIE Fitz-gibbonM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:20:27+00:16:00
196th

410

Alison BirdF45-4901:20:28+00:16:01
197th

274

WAYNE PoulterM45-49HEREFORD TRI CLUB01:20:30+00:16:03
198th

512

DAVID SutherlandM50-54Wick tri club01:20:31+00:16:04
199th

481

RICHARD DunbabinM50-54OXFORD TRI CLUB01:20:34+00:16:07
200th

285

STEPHEN TaylorM45-491485 TRI CLUB01:20:36+00:16:09
201st

400

Carl StevensonM40-44Kidderminster & Stourport Athletics Club01:20:36+00:16:09
202nd

479

JAMES DickinsonM50-54One Life Racing01:20:36+00:16:09
203rd

112

Stuart WarrenM35-39Northampton Tri01:20:38+00:16:11
204th

546

RON WhiteM55-59HOGWEED TRI CLUB01:20:42+00:16:15
205th

216

BARRY TaylorM40-44PRISON SERVICE TRI CLUB01:20:46+00:16:19
206th

517

MIKE WhitworthM50-54G.S. Henley01:20:48+00:16:21
207th

26

BRUCE Mac LeanM30-3401:20:56+00:16:29
208th

542

TIM PufferM55-591485 TRI CLUB01:20:57+00:16:30
209th

143

TOM ChambersM40-4401:21:00+00:16:33
210th

579

RICHARD CooneyM50-54EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:21:01+00:16:34
211st

251

mike IrelandM45-4901:21:05+00:16:38
212nd

424

Julie LambourneF45-49TFN TRI01:21:05+00:16:38
213rd

142

JIM ChalmersM40-44WORCESTER TRI CLUB01:21:26+00:16:59
214th

102

ANDREW ShawM35-3901:21:27+00:17:00
215th

70

MATTHEW GallopM35-3901:21:35+00:17:08
216th

283

IAN SmithM45-49OXFORD TRI01:21:36+00:17:09
217th

514

DAVID ThomasM50-54THAMES TURBO01:21:36+00:17:09
218th

193

PETER NessM40-44Edinburgh RC01:21:37+00:17:10
219th

627

BEN GateleyM20-24Thames Turbo Triathlon Club01:21:41+00:17:14
220th

380

MICHAEL HolmesM40-44Team Coventry Cycle Centre01:21:42+00:17:15
221st

222

ALLY WhiteM40-4401:21:45+00:17:18
222nd

588

LARA NymanF15-19TEAM VIPER01:21:48+00:17:21
223rd

256

MICK LawrenceM45-4901:21:49+00:17:22
224th

48

Paul WebbM30-34Ntri01:21:52+00:17:25
225th

513

TIM ThomasM50-54Crystal Palace Triathletes01:21:57+00:17:30
226th

173

Matt JeoffroyM40-4401:21:58+00:17:31
227th

77

Justin HowardM35-3901:22:01+00:17:34
228th

69

GERARD FrewinM35-39SHIRES TRIERS01:22:10+00:17:43
229th

320

EMMA McdermottF30-34OXFORD TRI01:22:10+00:17:43
230th

478

STUART CollinsM50-54SOMERSET RC TRI01:22:15+00:17:48
231st

365

clare ScottF35-39HEREFORD TRI CLUB01:22:21+00:17:54
232nd

331

GEMMA SargentF30-34Team Trisports01:22:25+00:17:58
233rd

494

DAVID McdonaldM50-5401:22:25+00:17:58
234th

300

ADEL Tyson-bloorF30-34Tri Team Wessex01:22:28+00:18:01
235th

109

JAMES UttingM35-39Team Trisports01:22:33+00:18:06
236th

230

MARK BarnardM45-49NYP TRI01:22:33+00:18:06
237th

327

JOSEPHINE PerryF30-34THAMES TURBO01:22:37+00:18:10
238th

620

SARAH RhodesF20-24Manchester Triathlon Club01:22:37+00:18:10
239th

52

CHRISTIAN AshmoreM35-39Team Dillon01:22:38+00:18:11
240th

108

SEAN UprichardM35-39KNACKERED DADS TRI CLUB01:22:43+00:18:16
241st

623

GEMMA ScottF20-24Dundee University Triathlon Club01:22:43+00:18:16
242nd

135

JOCK BolamM40-44Alnwick District Tri Club01:22:44+00:18:17
243rd

454

MARY HardwickF50-54RUTLAND RUNNING CLUB01:22:48+00:18:21
244th

683

VENITA DabhiF15-19TRI SPORT EPPING01:22:51+00:18:24
245th

63

SCOTT CurleyM35-3901:22:53+00:18:26
246th

562

PETER HuntM60-64Stirling Triathlon01:22:56+00:18:29
247th

538

Chris JordanM55-59PACTRAC01:23:00+00:18:33
248th

504

Tim RandellM50-54Rugby Triathlon Club01:23:01+00:18:34
249th

641

CORINNE ClarkF25-29Team Endurance01:23:05+00:18:38
250th

304

LUCY ChatfieldF30-34TFN TRI01:23:07+00:18:40
251st

401

HESTER PollockF40-44TEAM CHERWELL01:23:07+00:18:40
252nd

530

James ChisholmM55-59Wakefield Triathlon Club01:23:11+00:18:44
253rd

603

ALEX MillerM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:23:16+00:18:49
254th

520

TIM WoodmanM50-54BRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:23:18+00:18:51
255th

483

IAN GilhamM50-54ETON01:23:21+00:18:54
256th

679

CHRIS FarrM25-2901:23:31+00:19:04
257th

356

GAELLE LebrayF35-39Team Dillon01:23:33+00:19:06
258th

405

SUZANNE SissonF45-4901:23:37+00:19:10
259th

252

NEIL JeffersonM45-49TYNE TRI01:23:38+00:19:11
260th

800

Tracey SampleF40-44Alnwick District Triathlon Club01:23:45+00:19:18
261st

539

ANDREW LambertM55-59BRAT CLUB01:23:46+00:19:19
262nd

250

MARK HowellM45-49Viceroys01:23:47+00:19:20
263rd

303

Rebecca BrandF30-3401:23:49+00:19:22
264th

346

LUCY EdgeF35-3901:23:52+00:19:25
265th

420

SHARON HillF45-4901:23:53+00:19:26
266th

137

DAVID BrayerM40-44MVH TRI CLUB01:23:54+00:19:27
267th

493

MICHAEL MccannM50-54RUGBY TRI CLUB01:23:56+00:19:29
268th

637

KIRSTY AndersonF25-29Team Dillon01:23:57+00:19:30
269th

192

TREVOR MorrisM40-4401:24:00+00:19:33
270th

672

JAMES CuthbertM25-29Tri Clan01:24:03+00:19:36
271st

476

Ian CantleM50-54Suncity Tri01:24:04+00:19:37
272nd

429

Sadie MurphyF45-49LEICESTER TRI CLUB01:24:05+00:19:38
273rd

85

PAUL LanzoniM35-39SERPENTINE01:24:08+00:19:41
274th

616

HANNAH KitchenF20-24Jetstream Tri01:24:08+00:19:41
275th

182

Simon LewisM40-4401:24:14+00:19:47
276th

441

Katherine Terrell-grayF45-4901:24:16+00:19:49
277th

269

DAVID NeildM45-49GMC FIRE SERVICE01:24:18+00:19:51
278th

445

Beverley ChildsF50-54RAF TRIATHLON01:24:20+00:19:53
279th

702

RICHARD AndersonM35-39Stamford Tri Club01:24:26+00:19:59
280th

667

MARK ButlerM25-29Team Dillon01:24:26+00:19:59
281st

280

Alastair ScholeyM45-49Settle WWW01:24:29+00:20:02
282nd

516

David WardleM50-54Hillingdon Triathletes01:24:31+00:20:04
283rd

369

KATE TurnerF35-39Team Trisports01:24:33+00:20:06
284th

9

Alex GoldingM30-34Thames Valley Triathletes TVT01:24:34+00:20:07
285th

638

DEBBIE BarnettF25-29Yellow Vello01:24:34+00:20:07
286th

120

DAVID BealeM35-39LEICESTER TRI CLUB01:24:36+00:20:09
287th

464

Kim ShawF50-54TEAM CHERWELL01:24:44+00:20:17
288th

333

KIRSTEN SinclairF30-34EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES01:24:48+00:20:21
289th

324

CLAIRE NicholsF30-34Southampton Tri Club01:24:59+00:20:32
290th

581

SEAN BradleyM20-24Team Trisports01:24:59+00:20:32
291st

456

JULIA HodkinsonF50-54BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:25:02+00:20:35
292nd

246

DAVID HalliwellM45-49TYNE TRI01:25:07+00:20:40
293rd

416

Joanna CrotchF45-49Stirling Triathlon Club01:25:08+00:20:41
294th

105

LEE ThorpM35-39Team Trisports01:25:15+00:20:48
295th

317

KATY JinksF30-34Team Trisports01:25:15+00:20:48
296th

55

Nick BebbingtonM35-39NEWCASTLE TRI CLUB01:25:18+00:20:51
297th

208

STEVE RustM40-44Team Trisports01:25:22+00:20:55
298th

24

CHRISTOPHER LennonM30-34Smart Tri01:25:26+00:20:59
299th

362

Sharon PerryF35-3901:25:28+00:21:01
300th

167

ALECK HornshawM40-44TEAM MK01:25:29+00:21:02
301st

166

IAN HobbsM40-44Team Trisports01:25:31+00:21:04
302nd

340

RACHEL ArmstrongF35-39Team Trisports01:25:32+00:21:05
303rd

606

EVGENY ShuvalovM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:25:32+00:21:05
304th

373

LORRAINE AyresF40-44SOMERSET RC TRI01:25:38+00:21:11
305th

244

Andy GreenM45-49Team East Haddon01:25:52+00:21:25
306th

89

Maxime LepoutreM35-39Team Trisports01:26:00+00:21:33
307th

153

PAUL FramptonM40-44PACTRAC01:26:00+00:21:33
308th

584

GEORGIE FreemanF15-19PACTRAC01:26:00+00:21:33
309th

639

ANNA BurnsF25-29Mid Cheshire Triathlon Club01:26:00+00:21:33
310th

444

JANE BellF50-54OXFORD TRI01:26:02+00:21:35
311st

79

MATTHEW HumphreysM35-39BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:26:05+00:21:38
312nd

349

Heather GrimesF35-39Oxford Triathletes01:26:05+00:21:38
313rd

433

FIONA RidleyF45-49Newcastle(staffs)triclub01:26:07+00:21:40
314th

273

DAVID PiperM45-49DEAL TRI01:26:09+00:21:42
315th

531

PHILLIP CrouchM55-5901:26:17+00:21:50
316th

345

Louise CroxsonF35-39BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD01:26:18+00:21:51
317th

684

ANDREW JonesM25-29The Friendly Fitness Co.01:26:20+00:21:53
318th

511

NIGEL StrongM50-5401:26:24+00:21:57
319th

422

CLAIRE JacksonF45-49One Life Racing01:26:26+00:21:59
320th

367

Rebecca SoreF35-39Leicester Triathlon Club01:26:32+00:22:05
321st

99

Darren PyefinchM35-39Long Eaton Running Club01:26:40+00:22:13
322nd

376

ANITA BuxtonF40-44CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:54+00:22:27
323rd

65

SIMON DouglasM35-39Team Trisports01:26:57+00:22:30
324th

652

Vicky PearsonF25-29OXFORD TRI01:26:57+00:22:30
325th

344

HARRIET ChettleburghF35-3901:26:58+00:22:31
326th

375

ALISON BowenF40-4401:27:01+00:22:34
327th

465

CAROLE SmithF50-54BRAT CLUB01:27:03+00:22:36
328th

554

DAVE DoustM60-64Team Feat01:27:07+00:22:40
329th

477

JONATHAN CollinsM50-54Absolute Triathlon Club01:27:10+00:22:43
330th

68

DANIEL FoxM35-3901:27:16+00:22:49
331st

366

Helen ShulverF35-39Team Trisports01:27:24+00:22:57
332nd

412

AMANDA CantleF45-49Suncity Tri01:27:26+00:22:59
333rd

184

JOHN LiveseyM40-4401:27:28+00:23:01
334th

198

Gary PhillipsM40-44Northants Tri01:27:40+00:23:13
335th

389

CAROL FrancisF40-44Tri Team Wessex01:27:40+00:23:13
336th

8

JAMES GarmanM30-34TRI FORCE01:27:46+00:23:19
337th

148

ROB DaviesM40-44Team Trisports01:27:51+00:23:24
338th

507

Ian SandfordM50-54TEAM CHERWELL01:27:56+00:23:29
339th

335

BREE SutcliffeF30-34Chester Triathlon Club01:28:00+00:23:33
340th

214

STEPHEN SouthM40-4401:28:03+00:23:36
341st

372

America VillarF35-39Chiltern Tri01:28:03+00:23:36
342nd

6

ANTON FriesM30-34BRAT CLUB01:28:04+00:23:37
343rd

541

THOMAS PalmerM55-5901:28:04+00:23:37
344th

708

ROBERT BouldingM30-34SERPENTINE01:28:06+00:23:39
345th

640

Natalie ChandlerF25-29TFN TRI01:28:16+00:23:49
346th

630

ANDREW MussettM20-24Team Trisports01:28:23+00:23:56
347th

25

BRAD WilsonM30-3401:28:27+00:24:00
348th

342

Emma BexsonF35-39STRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:28:29+00:24:02
349th

540

Ivan NewmanM55-59Trisport Epping01:28:40+00:24:13
350th

544

John ShawM55-59TEAM CHERWELL01:28:45+00:24:18
351st

390

Helen FrenchF40-44TEAM CHERWELL01:28:46+00:24:19
352nd

315

KIRSTIE HamiltonF30-34Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:28:49+00:24:22
353rd

353

Kerrise JamesF35-39BRAT CLUB01:28:49+00:24:22
354th

257

CHRIS LeggattM45-49Viceroys01:28:51+00:24:24
355th

359

JO MalpassF35-39Deal Triathlon Club01:28:51+00:24:24
356th

305

Caroline CoatsF30-34SERPENTINE01:28:57+00:24:30
357th

325

LESLEY Parry-jonesF30-34OXFORD TRI01:29:02+00:24:35
358th

66

JOEL FarrowM35-39Team Trisports01:29:03+00:24:36
359th

357

SANDRA LeeF35-39TFN TRI01:29:07+00:24:40
360th

570

Don HutchinsonM65-69CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:29:08+00:24:41
361st

97

JEFFREY PenmanM35-3901:29:21+00:24:54
362nd

467

DAWN VaughanF50-5401:29:25+00:24:58
363rd

393

ALISON HollettF40-44Sheffield Triathlon Club01:29:28+00:25:01
364th

661

LAURA WiseF25-2901:29:34+00:25:07
365th

532

PAUL CooperM55-59TVT01:29:35+00:25:08
366th

417

NICOLA DickF45-49High Peak01:29:40+00:25:13
367th

341

LOUISE BennettF35-3901:29:51+00:25:24
368th

643

HANNAH DallisonF25-2901:29:52+00:25:25
369th

87

NEIL LemmonM35-39Leiceste Tri01:29:54+00:25:27
370th

328

SAMANTHA RankinF30-34LEICESTER TRIATHLON01:29:54+00:25:27
371st

86

Lee LawrenceM35-39Challenge Central01:29:57+00:25:30
372nd

281

TONY ShortlandM45-49Team Trisports01:29:59+00:25:32
373rd

54

MARK BeaverM35-39Team Trisports01:30:00+00:25:33
374th

32

Gethin MuskM30-3401:30:03+00:25:36
375th

259

ANDREW LowrieM45-49Team Trisports01:30:07+00:25:40
376th

428

LOUISE MckeeF45-49Eton Triathlon Club01:30:16+00:25:49
377th

668

BEN CapperM25-2901:30:19+00:25:52
378th

374

MHAIRI BillingtonF40-441485 TRI CLUB01:30:21+00:25:54
379th

50

NIALL WelshM30-34TEAM MK01:30:29+00:26:02
380th

611

Liz DickinsonF20-24Chiltern Harriers01:30:29+00:26:02
381st

42

Cameron SilvesterM30-3401:30:35+00:26:08
382nd

361

MELANIE NichollsF35-39BATH AMPHIBIANS01:30:38+00:26:11
383rd

561

GERALD HuddlestonM60-64One Life01:30:38+00:26:11
384th

421

Helen HowellsF45-49Leamington C&AC01:30:40+00:26:13
385th

495

CHRIS McqueM50-54Freedom Tri01:30:41+00:26:14
386th

309

Nancy EllisF30-3401:30:44+00:26:17
387th

419

Jacqui HarperF45-49TEAM CHERWELL01:30:45+00:26:18
388th

363

SARA RoggerF35-39CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:30:51+00:26:24
389th

642

SARAH CroweF25-29Guernsey Tri Club01:30:53+00:26:26
390th

115

DREW WilliamsM35-3901:30:54+00:26:27
391st

536

Tony HaleM55-59Wellingborough and District AC01:30:55+00:26:28
392nd

75

Pierre GuernM35-39Leamington C&a01:30:56+00:26:29
393rd

308

JOANNE EdwardsF30-34Thames Valley Triathletes01:30:58+00:26:31
394th

121

EUNICE O'neillM40-44halesowen TRI01:31:07+00:26:40
395th

612

CHARLOTTE EdwardsF20-2401:31:09+00:26:42
396th

662

NAOMI WoodlandF25-29Team Trisports01:31:12+00:26:45
397th

297

MARK YoungM45-49Team Trisports01:31:13+00:26:46
398th

437

ALISON StaggF45-49Deal Tri/Swimtech01:31:16+00:26:49
399th

110

JEAN-SEBASTIEN VectenM35-39Wilbarston Wobblers01:31:22+00:26:55
400th

598

GEORGE GilhamM15-1901:31:25+00:26:58
401st

597

Geoff HopkinsonM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:31:26+00:26:59
402nd

526

JANET OliverF55-59One Life Racing01:31:32+00:27:05
403rd

448

LIZ DunlopF50-54Wight Tri Wightlink01:31:35+00:27:08
404th

49

DAVID WelchM30-34Team Trisports01:31:41+00:27:14
405th

430

CAROLYN OsborneF45-49CHARNWOOD TRI01:31:41+00:27:14
406th

209

Philip SaxbyM40-4401:31:44+00:27:17
407th

316

CLAIRE HesterF30-34Thames Valley Triathletes01:31:44+00:27:17
408th

289

ROGER TilbrookM45-49WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB01:31:51+00:27:24
409th

337

ROSY WatsonF30-34NA01:31:54+00:27:27
410th

592

NICK BurchM15-19CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:31:55+00:27:28
411st

323

ANOUK MolliexF30-34Leamington C&AC01:31:57+00:27:30
412nd

378

SARAH ClarkF40-44MEYNELL VALLEY HUNTERS TRI CLUB01:32:00+00:27:33
413rd

278

JAMIE RossiterM45-49TVT01:32:01+00:27:34
414th

392

Lynwen HarrisonF40-44Sheffield Triathlon Club01:32:07+00:27:40
415th

370

Madelein Van De MerweF35-39TRI SPORT EPPING01:32:09+00:27:42
416th

282

Giles SimonsM45-4901:32:10+00:27:43
417th

534

MIKE FarrowM55-59Wellingborough & District Athletic Club01:32:12+00:27:45
418th

575

TONY WalkerM65-69Ambleside AC01:32:18+00:27:51
419th

199

ANDY PinchinM40-4401:32:29+00:28:02
420th

247

Gary HardingM45-49Triforce01:32:30+00:28:03
421st

656

Heidi ShawF25-29TEAM CHERWELL01:32:30+00:28:03
422nd

336

HELEN TalbotF30-341485 TRIATHLON CLUB01:32:38+00:28:11
423rd

645

Gemma FarrellF25-2901:32:44+00:28:17
424th

287

RICHARD ThomasM45-49Team Trisports01:32:46+00:28:19
425th

67

MICK FlahertyM35-39Chester Triathlon Club01:32:50+00:28:23
426th

450

Deborah EversF50-54BRIGHTON PHOENIX01:32:52+00:28:25
427th

302

Nicola BateF30-3401:33:01+00:28:34
428th

443

Louise Alan-smithF50-54CRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:33:09+00:28:42
429th

503

LEE MaddenM50-5401:33:16+00:28:49
430th

215

ADRIAN SouthwickM40-44halesowen TRI01:33:23+00:28:56
431st

413

JILL CarlinF45-49Warrington Tri01:33:27+00:29:00
432nd

439

Susan TurnerF45-49OXFORD TRI01:33:27+00:29:00
433rd

183

Alan LightfootM40-4401:33:28+00:29:01
434th

332

Jennifer ShawF30-3401:33:36+00:29:09
435th

700

ANNA HoldenF20-24Team Trisports01:33:37+00:29:10
436th

130

H SmithM40-4401:33:46+00:29:19
437th

469

Alastair BenbowM50-54Evolution Tri01:33:50+00:29:23
438th

660

Louise WhyteF25-29BAD TRI01:34:00+00:29:33
439th

92

EDWARD MansonM35-39Team Trisports01:34:01+00:29:34
440th

146

ANDREW DamerumM40-44Rugby Triathlon Club01:34:05+00:29:38
441st

80

NICHOLAS HuntleyM35-3901:34:09+00:29:42
442nd

653

RUTH PogonowskiF25-29Team Dillon01:34:09+00:29:42
443rd

163

MARTIN HarlockM40-44LINCOLN TRI01:34:24+00:29:57
444th

488

MICHAEL HumphrisM50-54Team Trisports01:34:24+00:29:57
445th

57

MARK BrammerM35-3901:34:25+00:29:58
446th

213

Tim SmithM40-44Team Trisports01:34:25+00:29:58
447th

379

EVELYN ClawsonF40-44Kettering Cycling Club01:34:31+00:30:04
448th

403

KATHRYN RossiterF40-44Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)01:34:32+00:30:05
449th

607

NICK TrewhellaM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:34:46+00:30:19
450th

552

Phil BuckleyM60-64Rochdale Triathlon Club01:34:50+00:30:23
451st

40

Peter RyanM30-34Team Trisports01:35:01+00:30:34
452nd

128

John AustinM40-44Rugby Triathlon Club01:35:11+00:30:44
453rd

560

JOHN HopeM60-64TEAM MK01:35:19+00:30:52
454th

186

MARK MaloneM40-44Team Trisports01:35:21+00:30:54
455th

22

JAMES LeaperM30-3401:35:22+00:30:55
456th

471

KEVIN BraithwaiteM50-54TEAM MK01:35:26+00:30:59
457th

319

JOANNE MallinsonF30-34TFN TRI01:35:33+00:31:06
458th

582

JOJO BluntF15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:35:54+00:31:27
459th

567

HARRY DaviesM65-69MANCHESTER TRI CLUB01:35:55+00:31:28
460th

482

PAUL DuttonM50-54Team Trisports01:35:57+00:31:30
461st

140

ADRIAN BruceM40-4401:36:07+00:31:40
462nd

318

ANNELI MacdonaldF30-34TEAM MK01:36:17+00:31:50
463rd

446

NICKY Deane-simmonsF50-5401:36:24+00:31:57
464th

107

Alain TorriM35-3901:36:30+00:32:03
465th

470

KEVIN BradleyM50-54Team Trisports01:36:35+00:32:08
466th

174

GRAEME JonesM40-4401:36:39+00:32:12
467th

453

PATRICIA GreenF50-54Trisport Epping (owes £3)01:37:01+00:32:34
468th

457

Bernadette HouriganF50-5401:37:04+00:32:37
469th

381

ELIZABETH CraggsF40-44Square Mile Triathlon01:37:15+00:32:48
470th

180

CLIVE LemmonM40-44LEICESTER TRI CLUB01:37:18+00:32:51
471st

657

Caroline SmithF25-2901:37:21+00:32:54
472nd

139

Will BrownM40-4401:37:28+00:33:01
473rd

431

JACKIE PerryF45-49Team Trisports01:37:32+00:33:05
474th

515

STEPHEN ThomasM50-54Durham Triathlon Club01:37:41+00:33:14
475th

385

JULIA Duscherer ScottF40-44Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team01:37:44+00:33:17
476th

798

Unknown ParticipantFERR01:37:44+00:33:17
477th

703

ELAINE ScottF60-64STEYNING AC01:37:46+00:33:19
478th

266

Tony MorganM45-4901:37:51+00:33:24
479th

586

Harriette JohnsonF15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:37:54+00:33:27
480th

706

FRASER BewsM30-3401:37:55+00:33:28
481st

351

Lucy HartwrightF35-39TRITALK.CO.UK01:38:06+00:33:39
482nd

387

POLLY EvansF40-44WELLINGTON COLLEGE01:38:14+00:33:47
483rd

572

Roger KiernanM65-6901:38:18+00:33:51
484th

605

Patrick GarrattM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:38:20+00:33:53
485th

553

PETER DillowM60-64David Lloyd Woking01:38:28+00:34:01
486th

88

ROBERT LentonM35-3901:38:46+00:34:19
487th

590

KEIRAN BallM15-19Wellington College Triathlon Club01:38:48+00:34:21
488th

293

SIMON WilliamsM45-49halesowen TRI01:38:49+00:34:22
489th

496

STEVE MussettM50-54Team Trisports01:39:03+00:34:36
490th

272

Simon PinchinM45-4901:39:04+00:34:37
491st

622

KERRY RoughF20-24City of Chester Triathlon Club01:39:12+00:34:45
492nd

234

JOHN BettsM45-4901:39:16+00:34:49
493rd

614

Claire GoodwinF20-2401:39:18+00:34:51
494th

232

NICHOLAS BealeM45-4901:39:29+00:35:02
495th

578

PETER JohnsonM50-5401:39:36+00:35:09
496th

220

PAUL TwoseM40-44BRAT CLUB01:39:38+00:35:11
497th

556

PAUL FirminM60-6401:40:06+00:35:39
498th

524

LESLEY Ann FosbrookF55-59Torbay01:40:10+00:35:43
499th

314

STEPHANIE GriffithsF30-34BAD TRI01:40:16+00:35:49
500th

395

Michelle LeachF40-44Rugby and Northampton01:40:23+00:35:56
502nd

288

JOHN TilbrookM45-4901:40:30+00:36:03
503rd

654

CATHERINE PrattF25-2901:40:46+00:36:19
504th

461

LINDA PollardF50-54Tri-Force Herts01:41:01+00:36:34
505th

527

ISABEL PalmerF55-5901:41:09+00:36:42
506th

262

BARRY MarshallM45-4901:41:24+00:36:57
507th

565

DOUGLAS WoodM60-64Stirling Triathlon Club01:41:34+00:37:07
508th

83

LEIGH JordanM35-3901:41:38+00:37:11
509th

423

LINDA JenkinsF45-49NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:47+00:37:20
510th

17

DAVID HovordM30-3401:41:49+00:37:22
511st

409

JANET WylesF40-44Manchester Triathlon Club01:42:11+00:37:44
512nd

330

LUCY ReevesF30-34Northants Tri01:42:12+00:37:45
513rd

523

ELLEN Ann FinnighanF55-59Durham Triathlon Club01:42:39+00:38:12
514th

533

MICHAEL CowdroyM55-5901:42:42+00:38:15
515th

474

NICK BrownM50-54CATS01:42:45+00:38:18
516th

310

KATE FenlonF30-34Icknield Road Club01:42:48+00:38:21
517th

451

PENNY FairbrassF50-54DEAL TRI01:43:03+00:38:36
518th

386

Toby EastonF40-4401:43:44+00:39:17
519th

473

TONY BrooksM50-54CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:50+00:39:23
520th

435

SUSAN RoninsonF45-49LEICESTER TRI01:43:53+00:39:26
521st

238

RUSSELL LockM45-4901:43:59+00:39:32
522nd

364

Mel RydingF35-39Northants Tri01:44:13+00:39:46
523rd

646

LARA HaywardF25-2901:44:18+00:39:51
524th

74

NICK GreshamM35-3901:44:40+00:40:13
525th

432

DAWN PrettyF45-49TRI ANGLIA01:44:50+00:40:23
526th

434

WENDY RobertsonF45-4901:44:52+00:40:25
527th

555

Geoff EnochM60-64OXFORD TRI01:44:56+00:40:29
528th

343

ALISON BrittonF35-39WARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:45:01+00:40:34
529th

354

TRACY KennedyF35-39Team Trisports01:45:06+00:40:39
530th

557

IAN FosbrookM60-64Torbay01:45:50+00:41:23
531st

475

NIGEL BurchM50-54CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:46:08+00:41:41
532nd

609

RACHEL CookF20-24undefined01:46:18+00:41:51
533rd

528

ANNA IleyF55-59SY Tri01:46:42+00:42:15
534th

466

ALYSON SprawsonF50-54TeamTrisports01:47:00+00:42:33
535th

452

SUSAN GipsonF50-54Team TriSport01:47:17+00:42:50
536th

636

THOMAS WoollardM20-2401:47:28+00:43:01
537th

576

JIM MactaggartM70+01:47:43+00:43:16
538th

360

RACHEL MccarthyF35-3901:48:01+00:43:34
539th

265

Ian MooreM45-49BTA01:48:17+00:43:50
540th

472

CHRIS BrollyM50-54Stortford Tri01:49:13+00:44:46
541st

648

Emma KentF25-2901:49:28+00:45:01
542nd

571

ANTHONY HuttonM65-69Welland Valley CC01:49:51+00:45:24
543rd

218

Adam TilbrookM40-4401:51:12+00:46:45
544th

568

Brian EvansM65-69OXFORD TRI01:52:07+00:47:40
545th

580

GEORGE VarghaM65-69STEYNING AC01:52:42+00:48:15
546th

547

SUZANNA BurnayF60-6401:52:51+00:48:24
547th

549

ALISON TaylorF60-64THAMES TURBO01:52:54+00:48:27
548th

59

Sean BrownM35-39Oxford Triathletes01:52:58+00:48:31
549th

427

JACQUELINE MaycockF45-49Marshall Milton Keynes AC01:53:06+00:48:39
550th

563

ROY RiggsM60-6401:53:08+00:48:41
551st

548

SYBIL DavisonF60-64Stirling Triathlon Club01:53:10+00:48:43
552nd

388

RUTH FitchF40-4401:53:34+00:49:07
553rd

525

SUE HudsonF55-59Brighton Phoenix AC01:54:31+00:50:04
554th

458

CAROLE JacksonF50-54Crystal Palace Triathletes01:55:18+00:50:51
555th

644

Lisa DentonF25-2901:55:24+00:50:57
556th

491

ANDRAS KoczorM50-5401:56:20+00:51:53
557th

529

ANNIE ThomasF55-5901:57:45+00:53:18
558th

621

HARRIET RichardsF20-2401:58:17+00:53:50
559th

569

ALISDAIR CummingM65-6901:58:42+00:54:15
560th

659

JACQUELINE StroudF25-29Icknield Road Club02:03:03+00:58:36
561st

740

Roy MayhewM65-6902:12:43+01:08:16
DNF (27 in total)
-

290

PETER TimminsM45-49Rugby Triathlon00:00:00-
-

596

KIERAN GarlickM15-19Northants Tri00:00:00-
-

347

EMMA GillF35-3900:00:00-
-

440

JENNIFER WestcottF45-49TEAM MK00:00:00-
-

566

JOHN BatchelorM65-6900:00:00-
-

485

PAUL HaxellM50-54Born 2 Tri00:00:00-
-

663

GREG AshmoreM25-29Vanquish Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

382

MONICA Da PolenzaF40-44AWCycles.co.uk00:00:00-
-

383

DEBBIE DannF40-4400:00:00-
-

671

Tom CurtisM25-29TF Bath00:00:00-
-

425

KATE LoweF45-49TEAM CHERWELL00:00:00-
-

197

MARK PhillipsM40-44Kidderminster & Stourport Athletics Club00:00:00-
-

60

NICK BurdettM35-3900:00:00-
-

95

STEPHEN MavinM35-39CAMBRIDGE00:00:00-
-

619

Jenny MannersF20-24LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS00:00:00-
-

489

Richard JonesM50-54Northants Tri00:00:00-
-

150

PETE EgglestonM40-44TRI-FORCE00:00:00-
-

687

James MadelaineM25-29BAD TRI00:00:00-
-

604

Owen MitchellM15-19Man Tri00:00:00-
-

510

IAN SmithM50-54Newcastle [staffs] tri club00:00:00-
-

31

GRAHAM MurphyM30-34Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)00:00:00-
-

559

TREVOR HartleyM60-6400:00:00-
-

669

MARK ChopraM25-2900:00:00-
-

655

Alison RamseyF25-2900:00:00-
-

730

SUE GravesF60-64FARNHAM TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

141

JONATHAN ChadwickM40-44CATS00:00:00-
-

509

JEZ SmedleyM50-54TFN TRI00:00:00-