ACTIVE LUTON TRIATHLON 2011

Mar
20
2011

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2011-03-20 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (143 in total)
-

26

JESSICA ReynoldsF1stSEN1st22:58:31-
1st

145

PIERS VallanceM1stSEN1st00:56:38-
2nd

144

STEVE MckeownM1stV401st00:58:48-
3rd

154

ADAM TealM2ndV402nd00:59:23-
4th

153

LEE SoleM3rdV403rd01:01:29-
5th

129

RICHARD LeweyM4thV404th01:02:10-
6th

156

KEVIN HoltM2ndSEN2nd01:02:11-
7th

146

CLAIRE VallanceF2ndSEN2nd01:02:13-
8th

155

ANTHONY CollierM3rdSEN3rd01:02:40-
9th

133

IAIN RobertsonM5thV405th01:02:49-
10th

147

Paul FowlerM6thV406th01:02:50-
11th

149

MARK FrostM1stV501st01:02:58-
12th

150

MARK ChurchM4thSEN4th01:03:21-
13th

83

MARK RoseM7thV407th01:03:54-
14th

109

DIL WetherillM8thV408th01:04:04-
15th

92

EDWARD BaringM5thSEN5th01:04:19-
16th

136

SEAN StoreyM9thV409th01:05:45-
17th

158

A N OtherM6thSEN6th01:06:10-
18th

143

DANIEL BlocksageM1stJUN1st01:07:27-
19th

151

BENJAMIN BrownM7thSEN7th01:07:45-
20th

135

LIZ FletcherF3rdSEN3rd01:07:57-
21st

132

GRAEME CrowstonM8thSEN8th01:08:02-
22nd

94

NATHAN DytorM9thSEN9th01:08:32-
23rd

106

NICK IsonM10thV4010th01:08:51-
24th

87

PETE EamesM2ndV502nd01:08:55-
25th

76

PHILIP ParkerM11thV4011th01:09:22-
26th

117

MATTHEW GloverM10thSEN10th01:09:39-
27th

152

MATT DonovanM11thSEN11th01:10:02-
28th

101

OLIVIER SalmonM12thSEN12th01:10:09-
29th

107

DANIEL ParkerM13thSEN13th01:11:05-
30th

96

SUZY HawkinsF4thSEN4th01:11:16-
31st

137

CHRISTOPHER JonesM3rdV503rd01:11:17-
32nd

128

KEVIN GrantM12thV4012th01:11:22-
33rd

148

GRAHAM MeadM14thSEN14th01:11:23-
34th

95

STUART HarriesM15thSEN15th01:11:31-
35th

88

GRAHAM FoulkesM4thV504th01:11:32-
36th

118

PAUL StevensM16thSEN16th01:12:15-
37th

61

PETER GroveM17thSEN17th01:12:24-
38th

97

ROB HornerM18thSEN18th01:12:36-
39th

69

CHRIS McqueM5thV505th01:12:38-
40th

122

LOUISE BondF5thSEN5th01:12:39-
41st

77

GEOFF TaylorM6thV506th01:12:48-
42nd

64

ROB LaneM19thSEN19th01:13:02-
43rd

108

PHILIP HuntM20thSEN20th01:13:27-
44th

124

CHRISTOPHER GrimmetteM13thV4013th01:13:49-
45th

123

CHRISTOPHER GreenM21stSEN21st01:13:52-
46th

125

PETER JoppM22ndSEN22nd01:14:01-
47th

139

ALEX GarnerM2ndJUN2nd01:14:07-
48th

119

ARTUR KoziolM14thV4014th01:14:37-
49th

19

DAVID HardwickM15thV4015th01:14:46-
50th

130

MATTHEW ArmisteadM23rdSEN23rd01:14:47-
51st

103

MARTIN YoungM16thV4016th01:15:00-
52nd

121

SIMON BishopM24thSEN24th01:15:05-
53rd

102

KEVIN SivewrightM17thV4017th01:15:11-
54th

131

PETER CarterM25thSEN25th01:15:16-
55th

104

PAUL MooreM18thV4018th01:15:18-
56th

35

BAPTISTE GalmicheM26thSEN26th01:15:41-
57th

66

CHRIS RawsonM27thSEN27th01:15:43-
58th

134

CLARE ShakespeareF6thSEN6th01:16:09-
59th

113

LISA McneilF7thSEN7th01:16:13-
60th

99

JON MilnerM28thSEN28th01:16:35-
61st

127

DANIEL BrowneM29thSEN29th01:16:37-
62nd

44

ALAN VerdieM30thSEN30th01:17:13-
63rd

8

ALEXANDER HartM31stSEN31st01:17:14-
64th

93

WARREN ColesM32ndSEN32nd01:17:40-
65th

34

DANNY SperringM33rdSEN33rd01:17:52-
66th

89

MICHAELA HarwinF1stV401st01:18:26-
67th

100

STUART RenfrewM19thV4019th01:18:52-
68th

142

SAMANTHA PattersonF8thSEN8th01:19:29-
69th

60

SEBASTIEN DrouilletM34thSEN34th01:19:53-
70th

112

MIKE McdougallM20thV4020th01:20:05-
71st

120

BEN ApplebyM35thSEN35th01:20:10-
72nd

74

BRENDAN WhitworthM7thV507th01:20:50-
73rd

116

ANDREW WellsM36thSEN36th01:20:58-
74th

78

WATSON DaveM21stV4021st01:21:39-
75th

14

TRACY Aldridge-jonesF9thSEN9th01:21:53-
76th

110

CHARLES ColdreyM8thV508th01:21:57-
77th

70

A N OtherM37thSEN37th01:22:09-
78th

16

KEITH ConnollyM9thV509th01:22:10-
79th

25

BEN NolanM38thSEN38th01:22:44-
80th

45

FRASER YoungM22ndV4022nd01:22:56-
81st

90

FIONA PriestF2ndV402nd01:23:07-
82nd

56

SCOTT Barden-marshallM23rdV4023rd01:23:28-
83rd

71

PAUL MaloneyM39thSEN39th01:24:08-
84th

36

JULIE LebourgF10thSEN10th01:24:25-
85th

29

AMY WillisF11thSEN11th01:24:41-
86th

27

CHARLIE SinclairM40thSEN40th01:26:13-
87th

79

TIM GardinerM41stSEN41st01:27:07-
88th

68

STUART WarrenM24thV4024th01:27:15-
89th

82

CATHARINA Paulsson BishopF12thSEN12th01:27:23-
90th

10

WILL GoodridgeM42ndSEN42nd01:27:58-
91st

41

MICK Smith FpM25thV4025th01:28:08-
92nd

38

PAUL BatesM10thV5010th01:28:14-
93rd

51

MICHELLE SmythF13thSEN13th01:28:15-
94th

46

JANE YoungF3rdV403rd01:28:24-
95th

105

VIKKIE HudspethF14thSEN14th01:28:26-
96th

48

SUZANNE PeggF15thSEN15th01:28:38-
97th

80

MARK HillM11thV5011th01:28:43-
98th

84

SARAH TaylorF16thSEN16th01:28:55-
99th

55

TIM O'reardonM43rdSEN43rd01:29:03-
100th

114

ROWAN SavageM44thSEN44th01:29:15-
101st

53

ALISON Trauttmansdorff-weinsbergF4thV404thTRI SPORT EPPING01:29:22-
102nd

73

JESS BarkerF17thSEN17th01:29:34-
103rd

91

MATT BagwellM26thV4026th01:30:38-
104th

85

JOANNA PeillF18thSEN18th01:31:05-
105th

31

ANTHONY CareyM27thV4027th01:31:47-
106th

32

DAMIEN WorrellM45thSEN45th01:31:58-
107th

20

LINDA HarrisonF19thSEN19th01:32:28-
108th

86

GREG BlountM12thV5012th01:32:59-
109th

47

ALEXIA LescureF20thSEN20th01:33:27-
110th

39

ANTHONY HarveyM46thSEN46th01:34:05-
111st

63

DEBRA JohnsonF1stV501st01:34:08-
112nd

42

CAROLINE TaylorF2ndV502nd01:35:08-
113rd

22

STUART HughesM47thSEN47th01:35:39-
114th

75

MARTIN MoranM28thV4028th01:36:04-
115th

67

NAOMI ThomasF5thV405th01:36:09-
116th

81

MICHELLE FlynnF21stSEN21st01:37:44-
117th

58

LYN ButtonF22ndSEN22nd01:39:22-
118th

30

NICOLA BastickF6thV406th01:39:36-
119th

62

ISABELLE JenkinsF7thV407th01:41:50-
120th

49

MELANIE ReisF23rdSEN23rd01:42:43-
121st

17

PHIL CourtmanM13thV5013th01:43:20-
122nd

65

ZARA MehraF8thV408th01:43:26-
123rd

15

GILLIAN BaileyF9thV409th01:43:39-
124th

9

CHRIS RedmondM1stV601st01:45:24-
125th

40

STEVEN HornerM2ndV602nd01:45:44-
126th

59

GEMMA ClaridgeF24thSEN24th01:48:37-
127th

7

DANIEL GoodchildM48thSEN48th01:49:04-
128th

50

SANDEE SmithF10thV4010th01:49:29-
129th

72

RACHEL EardleyF25thSEN25th01:52:01-
130th

28

CHRISTINE MorrisF26thSEN26th01:53:16-
131st

11

JOE SmithM29thV4029th01:53:58-
132nd

57

CLAIRE BatesF11thV4011th01:54:39-
133rd

1

VINCE HannonM14thV5014th01:56:34-
134th

52

RACHEL EstekiF12thV4012th01:58:24-
135th

37

VICTORIA BabingtonF27thSEN27th02:01:43-
136th

21

JASON HoneyM30thV4030th02:06:43-
137th

4

JEAN WebbF3rdV503rd02:07:06-
138th

18

JANA GibbsF28thSEN28th02:07:16-
139th

24

REBECCA LowF29thSEN29th02:08:04-
140th

13

EMILLIE RustonF30thSEN30th02:09:03-
141st

2

CAROL CragoF4thV504th02:09:45-
142nd

12

REBECCA BlountF31stSEN31st02:13:35-
DNF (1 in total)
-

138

MARK BoothMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00