Bray Lake Swims 2013

Sep
07
2013

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Swim

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

2KM

Swimming | 2013-09-07 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (31 in total)
1st

48

OLIVER BeardM1stSEN1st00:25:09-
2nd

131

Toby GarbettM2ndSEN2nd00:26:00+00:00:51
3rd

57

GRACE GilmoreF1stSEN1st00:26:50+00:01:41
4th

85

PAUL BrockwayM3rdSEN3rd00:28:07+00:02:58
5th

60

AVERIL NELL KennyF2ndSEN2nd00:28:10+00:03:01
6th

70

Amanda ReadF3rdSEN3rd00:28:11+00:03:02
7th

59

CATHERINE KennyF4thSEN4th00:28:13+00:03:04
8th

46

LOUISE BardsleyF5thSEN5th00:29:47+00:04:38
9th

133

Richard FraserM4thSEN4th00:29:58+00:04:49
10th

62

JENNIFER LandeF6thSEN6th00:30:03+00:04:54
11th

64

ANDREW MairM5thV401st00:30:20+00:05:11
12th

58

JAMES JacksonM6thSEN5th00:30:54+00:05:45
13th

112

LUCA ProsperiM7thSEN6th00:30:56+00:05:47
14th

132

Annabel MenziesF7thSEN7th00:31:00+00:05:51
15th

71

STEPHEN RobertsM8thSEN7th00:32:33+00:07:24
16th

50

DAVID DabertinM9thV402nd00:33:57+00:08:48
17th

73

MARK SkaifeM10thV403rd00:34:56+00:09:47
18th

79

Gary WoodsM11thSEN8th00:34:56+00:09:47
19th

61

MARIO La PergolaM12thSEN9th00:35:31+00:10:22
20th

47

KATE BarkerF8thSEN8th00:35:34+00:10:25
21st

134

Simon FraserM13thV404th00:35:57+00:10:48
22nd

109

JAMES OwenM14thSEN10th00:36:05+00:10:56
23rd

74

OLIVER SprattM15thSEN11th00:36:16+00:11:07
24th

63

JACQUES Le RouxM16thSEN12th00:36:52+00:11:43
25th

75

MARK StegglesM17thV405th00:38:12+00:13:03
26th

103

Lorna MartinF9thSEN9th00:39:38+00:14:29
27th

55

LUCA FalchieriM18thSEN13th00:41:27+00:16:18
28th

53

HELEN EckersleyF10thV401st00:42:37+00:17:28
29th

54

CAROLINE EllisF11thSEN10th00:45:41+00:20:32
30th

56

Michael FoxM19thV406th00:45:49+00:20:40
31st

69

VERONIKA PecinovaF12thSEN11th00:49:31+00:24:22
DNF (13 in total)
-

136

Kristin PurdieFV4000:00:00-
-

49

ANDREW BriggsMV4000:00:00-
-

77

ANNA SwallowFSEN00:00:00-
-

76

NICK SuttonMV4000:00:00-
-

67

DEBBIE O'hanlonFV4000:00:00-
-

66

Steven MundayMSEN00:00:00-
-

72

WARWICK SheehanMSEN00:00:00-
-

68

MIRA PavlatovaFSEN00:00:00-
-

78

Declan WatersMSEN00:00:00-
-

65

PETER McnamaraMV4000:00:00-
-

51

LEE DaviesMSEN00:00:00-
-

52

SUSANNA DaviesFSEN00:00:00-
-

137

Isabella PurdieFJUN00:00:00-