Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
5kstar
Running | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 351 | Steven Newell | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:21:52 | |||
3rd | 361 | Robert Streeter | M | 3rd | 55-59 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:11 | |||
4th | 278 | Emma Starkey | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:50 | |||
5th | 354 | Malcolm Ottley | M | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:24:50 | |||
6th | 358 | Linda Shortt | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:26:17 | |||
7th | 336 | Sue Harris | F | 3rd | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:27:55 | |||
8th | 347 | Jim Macleerie | M | 5th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:28:25 | |||
9th | 345 | Cordelia Long | F | 4th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:28:25 | |||
10th | 391 | Sarah Beattie | F | 5th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:28:29 | |||
11th | 364 | Carmel Welsh | F | 6th | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:28:37 | |||
12th | 242 | Sophie Jubert | F | 7th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:29:45 | |||
13th | 322 | Ellie-Rose Bennett | F | 8th | 16-19 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | |||
14th | 339 | Gemma Hewick | F | 9th | 30-34 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:30:00 | |||
15th | 373 | Angela Hersey | F | 10th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:30:02 | |||
16th | 327 | David Child | M | 6th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:30:04 | |||
17th | 334 | Sarah Gellas | F | 11th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:30:04 | |||
18th | 333 | Suzanne Gaulton | F | 12th | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:30:11 | |||
19th | 329 | George Dafoulas | M | 7th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | |||
20th | 362 | Ariadne Tsiakara | F | 13th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:30:15 | |||
21st | 360 | Sarah Stone | F | 14th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:30:16 | |||
22nd | 359 | Fiona Sim | F | 15th | 20-24 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:31:28 | |||
23rd | 344 | Jerome Lewis | M | 8th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:31:29 | |||
24th | 349 | Anne Moseley | F | 16th | 50-54 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | |||
25th | 365 | Jane West | F | 17th | 55-59 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:32:25 | |||
26th | 366 | Rachel Whiting | F | 18th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:32:46 | |||
27th | 332 | Laura Gamble | F | 19th | 20-24 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | |||
28th | 330 | Alison Datta | F | 20th | 40-44 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:34:11 | |||
29th | 326 | Bryan Chapman | M | 9th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:34:13 | |||
30th | 348 | Kirsty McCormick | F | 21st | 20-24 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | |||
31st | 353 | Karen Newman | F | 22nd | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 00:37:58 | |||
32nd | 331 | Charlotte Evans | F | 23rd | 40-44 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | |||
33rd | 319 | Thomas Allwright | M | 10th | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | |||||
34th | 324 | Charlotte Bonning | F | 24th | 70-74 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 00:41:52 | |||
35th | 367 | Caroline Wright | F | 25th | 40-44 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | |||
36th | 352 | Helen Newman | F | 26th | 50-54 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:00:13 | |||
- | 335 | Angie Hannigan | F | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 323 | Stanislaw Bielous | M | 20-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 341 | Lisa Johnson | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 350 | Jo Nash | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 346 | Mel Mackey | F | 20-24 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 357 | Karen Shields | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 343 | Andrea Lane | F | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 340 | Rachael James | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 356 | Deborah Ruth | F | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 355 | Laura Pollard | F | 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 337 | Richard Harris | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 325 | Ruth Borner | F | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 342 | Lori LaChance | F | 40-44 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 375 | Margarita Antoshkina | F | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |