Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
11-12yrsstar
Triathlon | 48 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1004 | JACK KENNEDY | M | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:24:50 | |||
2nd | 1019 | Gerry O'BRIEN | M | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:27:07 | |||
3rd | 1022 | Joseph REARDON | M | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:27:19 | |||
4th | 1012 | Paul Og MCCOOL | M | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:29:45 | |||
5th | 1034 | TOBY YEMM | M | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:30:28 | |||
6th | 984 | SAM BISHOP | M | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:30:29 | |||
7th | 990 | Niall CARTER | M | 7th | 11-12 | 7th | 00:30:30 | |||
8th | 981 | ARTHUR ADCOCK | M | 8th | 11-12 | 8th | 00:30:41 | |||
9th | 1024 | Thomas REED | M | 9th | 11-12 | 9th | 00:31:20 | |||
10th | 1023 | Molly REARDON | F | 1st | 11-12 | 1st | 00:32:30 | |||
11th | 1031 | Francesca WALSHE | F | 2nd | 11-12 | 2nd | 00:32:35 | |||
12th | 1033 | BEN WHITE | M | 10th | 11-12 | 10th | 00:32:43 | |||
13th | 992 | Megan Cottee | F | 3rd | 11-12 | 3rd | 00:33:01 | |||
14th | 1036 | DARRAGH O'NEIL | M | 11th | 11-12 | 11th | 00:33:12 | |||
15th | 1030 | Luke THOMPSON | M | 12th | 11-12 | 12th | 00:33:18 | |||
16th | 995 | Alanna DRENNAN | F | 4th | 11-12 | 4th | 00:33:25 | |||
17th | 1020 | Eoin POLLOCK | M | 13th | 13-15 | 1st | 00:34:14 | |||
18th | 991 | Darragh CLOONAN | M | 14th | 11-12 | 13th | 00:34:15 | |||
19th | 986 | LUKE BROPHY | M | 15th | 11-12 | 14th | 00:34:41 | |||
20th | 1026 | BEN ROWLEY | M | 16th | 11-12 | 15th | 00:34:57 | |||
21st | 1000 | HUGH GAVIN | M | 17th | 8-10 | 1st | 00:35:02 | |||
22nd | 998 | Jennifer FIDGEON | F | 5th | 11-12 | 5th | 00:35:32 | |||
23rd | 1011 | ENYA MAYLOR | F | 6th | 11-12 | 6th | 00:36:05 | |||
24th | 985 | Eve BROOKSBANK | F | 7th | 13-15 | 1st | 00:37:07 | |||
25th | 1027 | Alan SHAW-HAMILTON | M | 18th | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:37:10 | |||
26th | 987 | Luke BURKE | M | 19th | 11-12 | 16th | 00:37:15 | |||
27th | 1002 | Clara Hutchinson | F | 8th | 11-12 | 7th | 00:37:36 | |||
28th | 983 | JAMES BEAZLEY | M | 20th | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:37:44 | |||
29th | 1003 | Aran JOYCE | M | 21st | 11-12 | 17th | 00:38:02 | |||
30th | 1018 | Mark O CONNOR | M | 22nd | 11-12 | 18th | 00:38:32 | |||
31st | 989 | BELLA BYASS | F | 9th | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:38:42 | |||
32nd | 999 | ANNA GAVIN | F | 10th | 11-12 | 8th | 00:38:43 | |||
33rd | 1028 | OSGAR SULLIVAN | M | 23rd | 11-12 | 19th | 00:38:48 | |||
34th | 994 | ADAM DAVEY | M | 24th | 11-12 | 20th | 00:39:06 | |||
35th | 982 | ANNA BATES | F | 11th | 11-12 | 9th | 00:39:14 | |||
36th | 1009 | Sean LUNDY | M | 25th | 11-12 | 21st | 00:40:09 | |||
37th | 1015 | Elizabeth MCGUIRE | F | 12th | 11-12 | 10th | 00:40:28 | |||
38th | 1001 | Carla GRIFFIN | F | 13th | 11-12 | 11th | 00:40:50 | |||
39th | 997 | Cormac FARRELLY | M | 26th | 11-12 | 22nd | 00:41:19 | |||
40th | 993 | LAURA DALEY | F | 14th | 11-12 | 12th | 00:41:33 | |||
41st | 1035 | OLLIE HESTER | M | 27th | 11-12 | 23rd | 00:42:44 | |||
42nd | 1016 | Aoibh (pronounced Eve) MCINTYRE | F | 15th | 11-12 | 13th | 00:44:44 | |||
43rd | 1029 | MARTON SZUHARDA | M | 28th | 11-12 | 24th | 00:44:45 | |||
44th | 1010 | Geordan MANGAN | M | 29th | 11-12 | 25th | 00:45:10 | |||
45th | 1017 | Paddy MCINTYRE | M | 30th | 11-12 | 26th | 00:46:05 | |||
46th | 1014 | Faye MCGRATH | F | 16th | 11-12 | 14th | 00:53:11 | |||
47th | 996 | KATE FAHY | F | 17th | 11-12 | 15th | 00:55:26 | |||
- | 1008 | Calum LOOMES | M | 11-12 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart