Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Plus - Henry VIIIstar
Triathlon | 387 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29th | 41 | NIGEL DAVIES | M | 29th | V50 | 1st | 02:18:42 | |||
60th | 542 | William WALSH | M | 59th | V50 | 2nd | 02:24:57 | |||
67th | 156 | John SIMPSON | M | 66th | V50 | 3rd | 02:25:58 | |||
101st | 186 | Paul WILLS | M | 95th | V50 | 4th | 02:30:37 | |||
102nd | 125 | Elizabeth Anne O'CONNOR | F | 7th | V50 | 1st | 02:30:47 | |||
111st | 167 | Peter TAYLOR | M | 102nd | V50 | 5th | 02:32:16 | |||
126th | 533 | Stuart TREHARNE | M | 115th | V50 | 6th | 02:34:10 | |||
141st | 39 | Charlotte CRAIG | F | 14th | V50 | 2nd | 02:36:11 | |||
145th | 208 | Steven BRESLIN | M | 131st | V50 | 7th | 02:36:34 | |||
161st | 490 | Ashley MAYLIN | M | 144th | V50 | 8th | 02:38:09 | |||
163rd | 211 | Peter Buckingham | M | 146th | V50 | 9th | 02:38:26 | |||
179th | 144 | Nigel PRESCOTT | M | 157th | V50 | 10th | 02:39:55 | |||
195th | 495 | Craig Mitchell | M | 172nd | V50 | 11th | 02:41:40 | |||
198th | 304 | Trevor Pickett | M | 175th | V50 | 12th | 02:41:45 | |||
203rd | 327 | David SAMPAYO | M | 179th | V50 | 13th | 02:42:13 | |||
205th | 442 | Ian Glencross | M | 181st | V50 | 14th | 02:42:44 | |||
215th | 273 | Philip Lutterloch | M | 189th | V50 | 15th | 02:43:49 | |||
232nd | 247 | Mike GODFREY | M | 200th | V50 | 16th | 02:45:44 | |||
234th | 339 | Joe SLAVIN | M | 202nd | V50 | 17th | 02:46:21 | |||
262nd | 244 | Richard GASSER | M | 224th | V50 | 18th | 02:50:21 | |||
271st | 344 | Jennie SMITH | F | 42nd | V50 | 3rd | 02:51:56 | |||
274th | 460 | John ING | M | 232nd | V50 | 19th | 02:52:10 | |||
300th | 353 | Adam STEVENS | M | 251st | V50 | 21st | 02:59:18 | |||
312nd | 138 | Simon PILLAR | M | 258th | V50 | 22nd | 03:02:32 | |||
319th | 284 | Pippa Moss | F | 58th | V50 | 4th | 03:05:04 | |||
331st | 101 | Dominic MATTHEWS | M | 268th | V50 | 23rd | 03:07:31 | |||
334th | 419 | ANDREA DAVIDSON | F | 64th | V50 | 5th | 03:08:20 | |||
341st | 192 | Tania YATES | F | 69th | V50 | 6th | 03:11:42 | |||
344th | 475 | Rick LATHAM | M | 273rd | V50 | 24th | 03:14:29 | |||
346th | 369 | Graham TRAINOR | M | 274th | V50 | 25th | 03:14:54 | |||
351st | 69 | Guy Harris | M | 277th | V50 | 26th | 03:17:21 | |||
352nd | 509 | Susan NOBBS | F | 75th | V50 | 7th | 03:18:09 | |||
363rd | 424 | ROBERT DUNNETT | M | 282nd | V50 | 27th | 03:24:31 | |||
367th | 222 | David COOKE | M | 284th | V50 | 28th | 03:25:41 | |||
370th | 449 | Diane Hammond | F | 85th | V50 | 8th | 03:26:56 | |||
371st | 335 | Zahra SHARPLES | F | 86th | V50 | 9th | 03:27:48 | |||
375th | 370 | Kay TRAINOR | F | 90th | V50 | 10th | 03:30:37 | |||
377th | 184 | Robert WHYKE | M | 286th | V50 | 29th | 03:32:23 | |||
382nd | 537 | Judith TWENTYMAN | F | 95th | V50 | 11th | 03:37:54 | |||
384th | 512 | Alison O'Sullivan | F | 96th | V50 | 12th | 03:40:58 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird