VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2014

Jun
08
2014

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Map

10k Run

Running | 2014-06-08 10:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (788 in total)
1st

740

Negasi Tesfaldet DestaM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:31:0100:31:01-
2nd

533

ROBERT GilroyM2ndSEN2ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:31:1400:31:14+00:00:13
3rd

17

Paul SorrieM3rdSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:31:3300:31:33+00:00:32
4th

919

Euan GillhamM4thJUN1stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:31:5700:31:57+00:00:56
5th

26

David MillarM5thV401stIrvine Rc00:32:0900:32:09+00:01:08
6th

868

Dean CunninghamM6thSEN4th00:33:0900:33:09+00:02:08
7th

320

BEN JohnsonM7thSEN5thShettleston Harriers00:33:1700:33:17+00:02:16
8th

1867

ANDREW LittleM8thV501st00:34:0400:34:04+00:03:03
9th

470

Christopher MosesM9thSEN6thHelensburgh AAC00:34:0800:34:08+00:03:07
10th

503

STEVEN PrenticeM10thSEN7thBellahouston Harriers00:34:1700:34:18+00:03:16
11th

776

Stephen AllanM11thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:3400:34:34+00:03:33
12th

717

BRUCE CarmichaelM12thSEN8thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:34:3900:34:39+00:03:38
13th

53

CIARAN DoughertyM13thSEN9thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:34:5100:34:51+00:03:50
14th

1856

Louis OhareM14thV403rd00:34:5500:34:55+00:03:54
15th

495

Shaun ButlerM15thSEN10thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:0000:35:00+00:03:59
16th

42

Russell WhittingtonM16thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:0900:35:09+00:04:08
17th

344

GEORGE PettitM17thSEN11thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:1800:35:18+00:04:17
18th

866

Ross CannonM18thSEN12th00:35:1900:35:20+00:04:18
19th

278

PETER CurrieM19thV405thDumbarton AAC00:35:2300:35:23+00:04:22
20th

483

Jack ArnoldM20thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:35:2300:35:23+00:04:22
21st

906

Shazad HakeemM21stSEN14thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:3100:35:31+00:04:30
22nd

514

James MclaughlinM22ndSEN15thDumbarton AAC00:35:3400:35:35+00:04:33
23rd

327

Andrew WhiteM23rdV406thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:4100:35:41+00:04:40
24th

9

JENNIFER EmsleyF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:35:4500:35:45+00:04:44
25th

966

JIM WatersM24thV407thDumbarton AAC00:35:5400:35:55+00:04:53
26th

596

DAVID HoggM25thV408thKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:5900:35:59+00:04:58
27th

430

John ConnaghanM26thV409th00:36:0000:36:00+00:04:59
28th

484

DUNCAN ThomsonM27thV4010thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:36:0900:36:10+00:05:08
29th

116

Robert MclennanM28thV502ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:1100:36:12+00:05:10
30th

497

Andrew CallanM29thV4011thSpringburn Harriers00:36:1400:36:16+00:05:13
31st

830

David TamburiniM30thV4012thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:1400:36:16+00:05:13
32nd

203

CHRIS UpsonM31stV503rdRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:2000:36:20+00:05:19
33rd

893

Craig HamiltonM32ndSEN16thLanark Triathlon Club00:36:2600:36:31+00:05:25
34th

760

Euan CrumleyM33rdSEN17thHelensburgh AAC00:36:3300:36:33+00:05:32
35th

401

Nick ReidM34thSEN18thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:4000:36:41+00:05:39
36th

834

David ReynoldsM35thSEN19thBellahouston Harriers00:36:4700:36:51+00:05:46
37th

340

James AustinM36thV4013thClydesdale Harriers00:36:5800:36:58+00:05:57
38th

613

Dean KaneM37thSEN20th00:36:5700:37:00+00:05:56
39th

741

STUART MillerM38thSEN21stBellahouston Harriers00:36:5900:37:02+00:05:58
40th

362

Stephen ParisM39thSEN22ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:37:1400:37:14+00:06:13
41st

547

Andy BuchananM40thSEN23rdCalderglen Harriers00:37:1600:37:16+00:06:15
42nd

325

Iain LittlerM41stSEN24th00:37:1900:37:21+00:06:18
43rd

984

GRAEME KennedyM42ndV504th00:37:2200:37:27+00:06:21
44th

419

Denis WilliamsM43rdV505thShettleston Harriers00:37:3300:37:34+00:06:32
45th

487

Kevin FarmerM44thSEN25thClydesdale Harriers00:37:3900:37:41+00:06:38
46th

377

Tony RoddenM45thSEN26thKilmarnock Harriers00:37:3300:37:42+00:06:32
47th

122

MICHAEL SweeneyM46thSEN27thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:37:4300:37:43+00:06:42
48th

764

Tony MccutcheonM47thV4014thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:37:5500:37:55+00:06:54
49th

960

Calum BoyceM48thSEN28th00:38:0100:38:04+00:07:00
50th

154

PAUL ClawsonM49thSEN29thBellahouston Harriers00:38:0800:38:08+00:07:07
51st

700

SEAN ReidM50thSEN30th00:38:0700:38:09+00:07:06
52nd

936

JULIE DoncasterF2ndSEN2nd00:38:0700:38:11+00:07:06
53rd

567

Kevan MccartneyM51stV4015thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:38:1600:38:16+00:07:15
54th

501

SHONA McmanusF3rdSEN3rdkelvin runners00:38:1800:38:19+00:07:17
55th

791

Nicholas HughesM52ndSEN31st00:38:1800:38:24+00:07:17
56th

335

BRIAN LeesM53rdV4016th00:38:2300:38:25+00:07:22
57th

105

Emilio CosimoM54thSEN32nd00:38:2300:38:27+00:07:22
58th

521

Craig BrownM55thSEN33rdAyr Seaforth AAC00:38:2800:38:31+00:07:27
59th

989

Thomas SmithM56thSEN34thBellahouston Harriers00:38:2900:38:32+00:07:28
60th

535

David SimpsonM57thSEN35th00:38:3100:38:35+00:07:30
61st

563

GARY MitchellM58thV4017thKirkintilloch Olympians00:38:3400:38:36+00:07:33
62nd

454

Darren McquadeM59thSEN36th00:38:2700:38:37+00:07:26
63rd

83

MICHELLE SandisonF4thSEN4th00:38:3400:38:37+00:07:33
64th

991

Jamie PartridgeM60thSEN37th00:38:3700:38:42+00:07:36
65th

628

Andrew MccreadyM61stSEN38th00:38:2300:38:49+00:07:22
66th

36

Eddie CaldwellM62ndV506thDumbarton AAC00:38:5300:38:54+00:07:52
67th

656

IAN HodgeM63rdSEN39th00:38:5800:39:02+00:07:57
68th

614

Alison KerrF5thSEN5thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:39:0500:39:08+00:08:04
69th

772

Robert MorrisonM64thV4018th00:39:1800:39:22+00:08:17
70th

165

ROBERT BartleyM65thSEN40thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:2100:39:23+00:08:20
71st

464

Alister BirdM66thSEN41st00:39:1200:39:26+00:08:11
72nd

289

STEPHEN BrownM67thSEN42nd00:39:2300:39:27+00:08:22
73rd

18

MATTHEW O'brienM68thJUN2ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:2600:39:29+00:08:25
74th

494

DONNA FinlaysonF6thSEN6thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:39:3000:39:33+00:08:29
75th

14

Melissa WylieF7thV401stDumbarton AAC00:39:3200:39:38+00:08:31
76th

507

HELEN FarquharF8thV402nd00:39:4400:39:46+00:08:43
77th

879

Andrew MahoneyM69thV4019th00:39:2000:39:47+00:08:19
78th

969

Iain CravenM70thSEN43rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:4500:39:49+00:08:44
79th

12

NICOLA PearsonF9thSEN7thClydesdale Harriers00:39:4900:39:51+00:08:48
80th

113

GEORGE LambieM71stV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4800:39:52+00:08:47
81st

987

Calum FergusonM72ndJUN3rdBellahouston Harriers00:39:5600:39:59+00:08:55
82nd

963

BRYAN HigginsM73rdV4020th00:40:0400:40:05+00:09:03
83rd

7

LINDSEY CurrieF10thV403rdDumbarton AAC00:40:0100:40:06+00:09:00
84th

828

ROBERT WilsonM74thSEN44thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:1000:40:10+00:09:09
85th

428

Steven AdamsM75thSEN45th00:40:0400:40:11+00:09:03
86th

890

Gerry BurnsM76thV4021st00:40:1600:40:16+00:09:15
87th

493

Lynsey LennoxF11thSEN8thDumbarton AAC00:40:1200:40:18+00:09:11
88th

90

GRAEME MckenzieM77thV4022ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:40:2000:40:27+00:09:19
89th

11

JENNIFER TelfordF12thV404thSps Aac00:40:2900:40:32+00:09:28
90th

394

Kenneth TaylorM78thSEN46thDunoon Hill Runners00:40:3400:40:39+00:09:33
91st

375

CAMPBELL FullartonM79thSEN47thHelensburgh AAC00:40:3000:40:43+00:09:29
92nd

1855

Gavin HindeM80thSEN48th00:40:1400:40:49+00:09:13
93rd

654

Anthony WesternM81stJUN4thcarnegie Harriers00:40:4600:40:53+00:09:45
94th

208

Alastair HopeM82ndV508th00:40:4800:40:54+00:09:47
95th

931

John WhitecrossM83rdV4023rd00:40:4100:40:59+00:09:40
96th

502

GARY McquadeM84thSEN49th00:40:4700:41:01+00:09:46
97th

242

Richard MurcianoM85thSEN50thHamilton Harriers00:40:5400:41:01+00:09:53
98th

272

Fraser CunninghamM86thSEN51st00:40:5300:41:03+00:09:52
99th

550

PAUL KellyM87thSEN52ndDumbarton AAC00:41:2000:41:21+00:10:19
100th

829

Robert WilsonM88thV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:2600:41:27+00:10:25
101st

843

BILLY ClarkM89thV509thgiffnock north aac00:41:1900:41:28+00:10:18
102nd

303

NIKKI LyonsF13thSEN9thDumbarton AAC00:41:2800:41:29+00:10:27
103rd

709

JAMES MuirM90thV5010th00:41:1600:41:29+00:10:15
104th

753

Pamela MccrossanF14thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:2700:41:29+00:10:26
105th

378

Crawford SmithM91stSEN53rdDumbarton AAC00:41:2800:41:30+00:10:27
106th

986

Paul FitzsimonsM92ndV4024thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:41:1100:41:30+00:10:10
107th

580

Nicky ParkerM93rdV4025thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:2300:41:32+00:10:22
108th

603

BRIAN MccluskeyM94thV4026thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:3100:41:33+00:10:30
109th

959

Joanne ClarkF15thSEN10th00:41:2800:41:34+00:10:27
110th

652

MARY WesternF16thV502ndcarnegie Harriers00:41:2700:41:36+00:10:26
111st

478

Ann RobinF17thSEN11thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2500:41:36+00:10:24
112nd

995

Peter BucknerM95thSEN54th00:41:3100:41:37+00:10:30
113rd

653

MARK WesternM96thV4027thcarnegie Harriers00:41:3200:41:39+00:10:31
114th

648

Steven PhillipsM97thSEN55th00:41:3000:41:39+00:10:29
115th

58

Chris MorrisM98thSEN56th00:41:2000:41:40+00:10:19
116th

264

PHILIP KyleM99thV4028th00:41:3700:41:41+00:10:36
117th

287

CHARLENE KellyF18thSEN12thDumbarton AAC00:41:3600:41:42+00:10:35
118th

759

Paul O'hareM100thSEN57th00:41:3800:41:42+00:10:37
119th

943

JOHN ScullionM101stSEN58th00:41:4300:41:47+00:10:42
120th

666

Thomas CaballeroM102ndSEN59th00:41:3500:41:48+00:10:34
121st

184

PAUL O'brienM103rdV5011th00:41:3800:41:49+00:10:37
122nd

463

GARY ShawM104thSEN60thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:4200:41:49+00:10:41
123rd

850

Tim GeraghtyM105thSEN61st00:41:3600:41:54+00:10:35
124th

955

Neil BarnesM106thSEN62nd00:41:2700:41:54+00:10:26
125th

142

DARREN MurrayM107thV4029thBellahouston Harriers00:41:5100:41:55+00:10:50
126th

924

Gary VickersM108thSEN63rd00:41:5600:41:56+00:10:55
127th

651

GRAHAM ThomM109thV4030thkelvin runners00:41:5200:41:58+00:10:51
128th

555

David WilsonM110thV4031st00:41:5300:41:59+00:10:52
129th

188

Paul DohertyM111stSEN64th00:42:0600:42:08+00:11:05
130th

10

Erica ChristieF19thV503rdBellahouston Harriers00:42:1000:42:10+00:11:09
131st

5

Norman BallieM112ndV602ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:0400:42:11+00:11:03
132nd

354

Michael MillsoppM113rdSEN65th00:42:0600:42:14+00:11:05
133rd

145

Robert FordhamM114thSEN66th00:41:5900:42:16+00:10:58
134th

76

MARY SeniorF20thV405thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:1100:42:20+00:11:10
135th

393

Stephen DochertyM115thSEN67th00:42:2100:42:29+00:11:20
136th

805

Robert MellishM116thV5012th00:42:2500:42:31+00:11:24
137th

739

ROBERT YoungM117thV701stClydesdale Harriers00:42:3100:42:33+00:11:30
138th

358

Kirsty McleishF21stSEN13th00:42:1800:42:33+00:11:17
139th

168

GRAHAM AndrewM118thSEN68thkelvin runners00:42:3100:42:37+00:11:30
140th

618

JOE ChambersM119thSEN69thSpringburn Harriers00:42:3200:42:38+00:11:31
141st

263

Louise CouperF22ndSEN14th00:42:3300:42:40+00:11:32
142nd

246

DAVID WilsonM120thSEN70th00:42:3400:42:42+00:11:33
143rd

330

BRIAN HughesM121stV5013th00:42:3800:42:42+00:11:37
144th

151

Tony JudgeM122ndSEN71st00:42:3800:42:43+00:11:37
145th

192

FINLAY FinlayM123rdSEN72nd00:42:2900:42:46+00:11:28
146th

210

DIANE ClarkF23rdSEN15thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:4100:42:47+00:11:40
147th

668

Patrick BaylissM124thSEN73rd00:42:4800:42:49+00:11:47
148th

713

Neil James NairnM125thV4032ndBellahouston Harriers00:42:4700:42:51+00:11:46
149th

434

Lynsey WilkieF24thSEN16th00:42:4200:42:52+00:11:41
150th

328

ALAN GibsonM126thV4033rd00:42:3600:42:53+00:11:35
151st

379

ROBIN ScottM127thV702ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:42:4900:42:55+00:11:48
152nd

568

RONALD SmithM128thV4034th00:42:4700:42:56+00:11:46
153rd

98

SEAN BothaM129thSEN74thnone00:42:4200:42:58+00:11:41
154th

686

DEBBIE SavageF25thSEN17th00:42:4800:42:58+00:11:47
155th

900

Ross McmillanM130thV4035th00:42:5200:43:04+00:11:51
156th

84

ANDREW GilthorpeM131stV4036th00:42:5300:43:07+00:11:52
157th

935

William BuchananM132ndV603rdCalderglen Harriers00:43:0000:43:11+00:11:59
158th

524

Jamie MilliganM133rdSEN75th00:43:0900:43:16+00:12:08
159th

671

Ian CraigM134thSEN76th00:42:5400:43:17+00:11:53
160th

337

DAVID MooreM135thSEN77th00:43:0700:43:20+00:12:06
161st

1872

Kathryn MunroF26thV406th00:43:0100:43:20+00:12:00
162nd

771

Joseph PalmerM136thV4037th00:43:1000:43:22+00:12:09
163rd

996

Finlay WaltonM137thSEN78thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:43:1000:43:25+00:12:09
164th

578

John CuthbertsonM138thSEN79th00:42:5900:43:27+00:11:58
165th

348

PAUL GunnM139thV4038th00:43:0600:43:31+00:12:05
166th

92

GAVIN LiddleM140thV4039th00:43:2600:43:34+00:12:25
167th

732

Christopher KillshawM141stSEN80thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0700:43:36+00:12:06
168th

224

STEVE GunnM142ndV5014th00:43:0200:43:37+00:12:01
169th

876

Vicki WrightF27thSEN18th00:43:3100:43:39+00:12:30
170th

1870

HENRY MerriweatherM143rdV4040thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:2800:43:40+00:12:27
171st

725

Rodger MceleneyM144thV5015thgiffnock north aac00:43:3300:43:40+00:12:32
172nd

954

Graham WattersM145thSEN81st00:43:2700:43:42+00:12:26
173rd

1853

Susan NashF28thV407th00:43:3200:43:46+00:12:31
174th

895

David MiltonM146thJUN5th00:43:2500:43:47+00:12:24
175th

315

Leo JohnstoneM147thSEN82nd00:43:3900:43:48+00:12:38
176th

988

MARK TollandM148thSEN83rd00:43:3100:43:55+00:12:30
177th

874

EUAN MacmillanM149thSEN84th00:43:3400:43:55+00:12:33
178th

558

GORDON KingM150thV5016thHelensburgh AAC00:43:4300:43:58+00:12:42
179th

455

Iain CrawfordM151stV4041stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:3900:43:59+00:12:38
180th

312

James McquadeM152ndV5017th00:43:5700:44:00+00:12:56
181st

844

DAVID MccollM153rdV4042nd00:43:4500:44:01+00:12:44
182nd

831

Joanne FreelF29thSEN19th00:43:4200:44:02+00:12:41
183rd

451

CRAIG GilmourM154thSEN85th00:43:5200:44:03+00:12:51
184th

425

JOHN BrownM155thV4043rd00:44:0400:44:04+00:13:03
185th

650

Gillian BleeF30thSEN20th00:43:5400:44:04+00:12:53
186th

961

Patrick MorrisM156thV4044th00:43:1600:44:04+00:12:15
187th

114

Iain BrownM157thSEN86th00:43:4900:44:05+00:12:48
188th

872

William HicksM158thSEN87th00:44:0500:44:06+00:13:04
189th

299

KRISTOFER WatsonM159thSEN88th00:44:0300:44:13+00:13:02
190th

803

GRAHAM PaxtonM160thV5018th00:44:0500:44:17+00:13:04
191st

441

Ray WelshM161stSEN89th00:43:5300:44:18+00:12:52
192nd

167

Scout BrandieM162ndSEN90th00:43:5100:44:19+00:12:50
193rd

476

David GillilandM163rdSEN91st00:44:1500:44:21+00:13:14
194th

442

LYNNE DanskinF31stV408th00:44:0600:44:22+00:13:05
195th

801

Ryan GirvanM164thJUN6th00:44:2200:44:22+00:13:21
196th

583

Thomas MacphersonM165thSEN92nd00:43:5100:44:25+00:12:50
197th

406

TOMMY McelweeM166thV4045th00:44:1300:44:27+00:13:12
198th

193

Sarah BridgeF32ndV409thScottish Prison Service Athletics Club00:44:2300:44:27+00:13:22
199th

43

DAVID MitchellM167thV4046th00:44:0400:44:28+00:13:03
200th

599

Jonathan DissanaikeM168thSEN93rd00:43:5900:44:32+00:12:58
201st

528

IAIN BairdM169thSEN94th00:43:5800:44:33+00:12:57
202nd

126

Dan FishM170thSEN95th00:44:1600:44:33+00:13:15
203rd

411

DAVID MaciverM171stV4047thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:44:1900:44:34+00:13:18
204th

290

Alan TurnerM172ndSEN96th00:44:1900:44:34+00:13:18
205th

376

BRYAN OwenM173rdV4048th00:44:1400:44:34+00:13:13
206th

962

Dan MaherM174thV4049th00:44:2000:44:37+00:13:19
207th

883

James MccallumM175thSEN97th00:44:2200:44:37+00:13:21
208th

413

Christopher SawersM176thSEN98th00:44:2400:44:39+00:13:23
209th

997

Colin RattrayM177thSEN99th00:44:0700:44:39+00:13:06
210th

254

BILLY FergusonM178thV604thDumbarton AAC00:44:2700:44:40+00:13:26
211st

592

REBECCA BealeF33rdSEN21stHelensburgh AAC00:44:2300:44:41+00:13:22
212nd

554

Owen McintyreM179thV5019thScottish Fire & Rescue Athletics00:44:3100:44:41+00:13:30
213rd

696

Paul MccowatM180thSEN100th00:44:2800:44:41+00:13:27
214th

1871

ANDREW CookM181stSEN101st00:44:3100:44:41+00:13:30
215th

373

STEPHEN MooneyM182ndV4050th00:44:1700:44:42+00:13:16
216th

544

CRAIG ForsythM183rdSEN102nd00:44:3000:44:43+00:13:29
217th

560

Augustine CairneyM184thV5020th00:44:4000:44:43+00:13:39
218th

100

Stephen StorrieM185thSEN103rd00:44:1800:44:44+00:13:17
219th

591

Jennifer PerryF34thSEN22nd00:44:1900:44:45+00:13:18
220th

644

Aileen WilsonF35thV4010th00:44:3500:44:47+00:13:34
221st

702

Kevin CurtinM186thV4051st00:44:3500:44:49+00:13:34
222nd

773

Derek ShearerM187thSEN104th00:44:3100:44:49+00:13:30
223rd

213

DANIEL O'neillM188thV4052ndSpringburn Harriers00:44:4900:44:51+00:13:48
224th

326

RHONDA WhiteF36thV4011thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:3400:44:53+00:13:33
225th

968

DAVID WardM189thV4053rd00:44:3600:44:58+00:13:35
226th

189

Kieran SullivanM190thSEN105th00:44:2800:44:59+00:13:27
227th

711

JULIA HarrisF37thV4012thBellahouston Harriers00:44:5800:45:01+00:13:57
228th

397

STEWART NeilandsM191stSEN106th00:44:5700:45:07+00:13:56
229th

594

Phil MelvinM192ndSEN107th00:45:0300:45:10+00:14:02
230th

102

ALAN HairM193rdV4054th00:44:4900:45:11+00:13:48
231st

207

Colin RaeM194thSEN108th00:44:4200:45:11+00:13:41
232nd

388

PAUL JohnstoneM195thV4055th00:44:5100:45:12+00:13:50
233rd

333

Joshua SummersF38thSEN23rd00:44:4500:45:12+00:13:44
234th

28

DENISE ForbesF39thV4013th00:44:3800:45:13+00:13:37
235th

372

James WeirM196thSEN109th00:44:3100:45:13+00:13:30
236th

941

David CockburnM197thV4056th00:45:0700:45:13+00:14:06
237th

569

Matthew TraynorM198thSEN110th00:45:1300:45:14+00:14:12
238th

420

Gerry MccarteM199thV4057th00:44:5100:45:16+00:13:50
239th

108

GRAHAM McmillanM200thSEN111st00:44:5100:45:21+00:13:50
240th

964

David MackayM201stSEN112nd00:44:5200:45:29+00:13:51
241st

127

Brian KeenanM202ndV4058thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1500:45:31+00:14:14
242nd

641

Stephen WilsonM203rdV4059thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:2700:45:35+00:14:26
243rd

593

Colin DouglasM204thV4060thHelensburgh AAC00:45:1800:45:37+00:14:17
244th

703

Isaac KellyM205thJUN7th00:44:3400:45:38+00:13:33
245th

789

PETE DochertyM206thSEN113rd00:45:1700:45:43+00:14:16
246th

274

JOHN EspieM207thV605th00:45:0900:45:44+00:14:08
247th

191

JAMES GlennieM208thV5021st00:45:1200:45:44+00:14:11
248th

359

ANDREW MansonM209thSEN114th00:45:2900:45:44+00:14:28
249th

24

STUART WallisM210thV4061st00:45:1800:45:45+00:14:17
250th

781

STEWART PatonM211stV4062nd00:45:2500:45:46+00:14:24
251st

905

Alan ArnottM212ndV4063rd00:45:3100:45:49+00:14:30
252nd

277

Graeme SpenceM213rdV4064th00:45:3400:45:52+00:14:33
253rd

881

Brian GallacherM214thV5022nd00:45:2000:45:55+00:14:19
254th

257

ALAN BoydM215thV4065th00:45:2400:45:57+00:14:23
255th

590

Paul ShearinM216thSEN115th00:45:2400:45:59+00:14:23
256th

399

Camilla SimsF40thSEN24thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:45:4600:46:01+00:14:45
257th

78

ALEX CameronM217thV4066th00:45:4900:46:05+00:14:48
258th

545

MARTIN DochertyM218thSEN116th00:45:4000:46:05+00:14:39
259th

238

MICHAEL KirwanM219thV5023rd00:45:4100:46:06+00:14:40
260th

853

Colin SinclairM220thV4067th00:45:5100:46:09+00:14:50
261st

141

Nicola MayF41stV4014th00:46:0600:46:11+00:15:05
262nd

427

Raymond EvansM221stSEN117th00:45:5800:46:14+00:14:57
263rd

819

CHRISTINE CattersonF42ndV504thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:46:1200:46:15+00:15:11
264th

807

KAREN WallaceF43rdSEN25thHelensburgh AAC00:45:5700:46:16+00:14:56
265th

517

IAN DevoyM222ndV5024thStrathaven Striders RC00:46:1200:46:18+00:15:11
266th

318

Robert WhiteM223rdV4068th00:46:1600:46:20+00:15:15
267th

496

MICHAEL SweeneyM224thSEN118th00:46:0700:46:22+00:15:06
268th

940

Callum MacdonaldM225thSEN119th00:46:1500:46:22+00:15:14
269th

579

PATRICK BurnsM226thV5025thMilburn Harriers00:45:5200:46:23+00:14:51
270th

273

Jemma MaclellanF44thSEN26th00:46:0000:46:25+00:14:59
271st

724

Paul MeahanM227thV4069th00:46:1000:46:25+00:15:09
272nd

128

Paul PatersonM228thSEN120th00:46:0700:46:27+00:15:06
273rd

655

THOMAS KellyM229thV5026th00:46:2200:46:36+00:15:21
274th

482

Colin StewartM230thV5027th00:46:1800:46:37+00:15:17
275th

488

Tom SreevesM231stV5028th00:46:3000:46:37+00:15:29
276th

683

Thomas SneddonM232ndSEN121stMotherwell AC00:46:3200:46:39+00:15:31
277th

107

Jaki RobsonF45thSEN27th00:46:1200:46:42+00:15:11
278th

677

GARY BurnsM233rdV4070th00:46:3600:46:44+00:15:35
279th

832

NEIL ConnellM234thV5029th00:46:4500:46:45+00:15:44
280th

975

DEREK AllanM235thSEN122nd00:46:2300:46:47+00:15:22
281st

139

JONATHAN BurdonM236thSEN123rd00:46:3300:46:50+00:15:32
282nd

584

Ruth FreerF46thSEN28th00:45:5800:46:52+00:14:57
283rd

251

PAUL CoiaM237thV4071st00:46:2500:46:54+00:15:24
284th

794

Noreen CrombieF47thV4015th00:46:5000:46:55+00:15:49
285th

892

Joanne ForbesF48thSEN29thSpringburn Harriers00:46:4700:46:57+00:15:46
286th

486

Alan FraserM238thV4072nd00:46:2900:46:58+00:15:28
287th

548

Ally PriestleyM239thSEN124th00:46:5100:46:59+00:15:50
288th

25

Caroline MutchF49thSEN30thTroon Tortoises Ac00:46:5100:47:00+00:15:50
289th

259

RICHARD MillarM240thSEN125th00:46:5600:47:06+00:15:55
290th

436

ERIC AndersonM241stV4073rd00:46:5300:47:12+00:15:52
291st

8

COLIN MathiesonM242ndV606thFIFE AC00:47:1000:47:13+00:16:09
292nd

746

Louise CampbellF50thSEN31st00:46:5700:47:15+00:15:56
293rd

81

CRAIG GerryM243rdV4074th00:47:1600:47:16+00:16:15
294th

206

Suzanne RaeF51stSEN32nd00:46:4900:47:17+00:15:48
295th

679

Laura JohnstonF52ndSEN33rdDumbarton AAC00:47:0300:47:19+00:16:02
296th

364

Stephen PopeM244thSEN126th00:46:5900:47:21+00:15:58
297th

783

ANDREW ScottM245thV4075th00:47:1200:47:21+00:16:11
298th

616

Alan KerrM246thSEN127th00:47:1300:47:22+00:16:12
299th

356

ALAN SavageM247thV4076th00:46:5700:47:23+00:15:56
300th

726

KATY SmithF53rdV4016thBellahouston Harriers00:47:1700:47:24+00:16:16
301st

718

HELEN MccallumF54thSEN34th00:46:5800:47:24+00:15:57
302nd

705

Alistair WylieM248thV5030thHelensburgh AAC00:47:0500:47:24+00:16:04
303rd

365

Alexander HaroldM249thV4077th00:46:3800:47:30+00:15:37
304th

788

Alan BradshawM250thV4078th00:47:0000:47:32+00:15:59
305th

949

Rhona GallowayF55thSEN35th00:47:2300:47:32+00:16:22
306th

861

Louise-Anna FergusonF56thJUN1st00:46:5800:47:33+00:15:57
307th

1858

ANNA BoguckiF57thSEN36th00:47:1000:47:35+00:16:09
308th

205

SCOTT RedfordM251stV4079th00:46:5900:47:35+00:15:58
309th

73

Caroline PhibbsF58thV4017th00:47:1100:47:37+00:16:10
310th

6

BETH MclaffertyF59thV601stSVHC00:47:0800:47:38+00:16:07
311st

540

MOEED AkbarM252ndSEN128th00:47:0400:47:39+00:16:03
312nd

878

MAE McisaacF60thV505th00:47:3400:47:39+00:16:33
313rd

87

NIGEL SwainM253rdV4080th00:47:1100:47:41+00:16:10
314th

1854

STUART KellyM254thV4081st00:47:1600:47:42+00:16:15
315th

667

GILLIAN AshbyF61stV4018th00:47:4300:47:48+00:16:42
316th

792

Joyce AllardiceF62ndV506thClyderunners00:47:3500:47:49+00:16:34
317th

311

JONATHAN WatsonM255thSEN129th00:47:4300:47:54+00:16:42
318th

88

ANDREW CameronM256thV5031st00:47:2000:47:59+00:16:19
319th

214

GREGORY DuffyM257thV5032nd00:47:3200:47:59+00:16:31
320th

551

ALAN FraserM258thV4082nd00:47:1900:48:00+00:16:18
321st

744

Robert PettigrewM259thV607th00:47:4800:48:02+00:16:47
322nd

198

STEPHEN MckeeM260thV5033rdClydesdale Harriers00:47:5500:48:04+00:16:54
323rd

300

Bill DuffM261stV608thcarnegie Harriers00:47:5700:48:09+00:16:56
324th

930

STEVEN McleodM262ndV4083rd00:47:1500:48:11+00:16:14
325th

903

Arlene DolanF63rdSEN37th00:47:2700:48:12+00:16:26
326th

217

PAUL VallelyM263rdSEN130th00:47:3000:48:13+00:16:29
327th

355

William DochertyM264thV5034th00:47:4800:48:15+00:16:47
328th

841

JOAN MuirF64thV507thJogscotland00:47:5600:48:15+00:16:55
329th

385

STEPHEN BlackM265thV5035th00:48:1900:48:19+00:17:18
330th

857

Karen HoggF65thV4019th00:47:3700:48:20+00:16:36
331st

185

Sarah WilsonF66thV4020th00:47:5000:48:21+00:16:49
332nd

382

Gary BrownM266thV5036th00:48:1200:48:25+00:17:11
333rd

410

FRASER MurrayM267thSEN131st00:47:5900:48:27+00:16:58
334th

304

Alex HigginsM268thV4084th00:48:0900:48:27+00:17:08
335th

55

STEWART MerryM269thV5037th00:48:0500:48:28+00:17:04
336th

123

WENDY GrantF67thV4021st00:48:1000:48:29+00:17:09
337th

30

PETER DowM270thV5038thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0400:48:33+00:17:03
338th

432

Chris CheesmanM271stSEN132nd00:48:2800:48:37+00:17:27
339th

159

David ArchibaldM272ndSEN133rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:2300:48:40+00:17:22
340th

761

Shirley FraserF68thV508th00:48:3000:48:42+00:17:29
341st

163

MAXINE BilslandF69thSEN38thKirkintilloch Olympians00:48:4100:48:47+00:17:40
342nd

381

Robert JamiesonM273rdSEN134th00:48:2000:48:47+00:17:19
343rd

321

Maria SmithF70thSEN39th00:48:2800:48:48+00:17:27
344th

241

JOHN MullenM274thV4085th00:48:4900:48:49+00:17:48
345th

135

Andrew StevensonaM275thV5039th00:48:3100:48:50+00:17:30
346th

993

SUE WoodsF71stV4022ndStirling Triathlon Club00:48:4400:48:56+00:17:43
347th

234

Graeme McnayM276thSEN135th00:48:3300:48:57+00:17:32
348th

769

GAIL ThomasF72ndV4023rdHelensburgh AAC00:48:2700:48:58+00:17:26
349th

851

SARAH WhalenF73rdV4024thScottish Prison Service AAC00:48:4800:49:00+00:17:47
350th

917

Liz TowersF74thSEN40thMaryhill Harriers00:48:5300:49:02+00:17:52
351st

676

Collette BrittonF75thV4025th00:48:4400:49:06+00:17:43
352nd

120

Kieran MartinM277thSEN136th00:48:4000:49:10+00:17:39
353rd

609

Christopher HatcherM278thV4086th00:48:5000:49:11+00:17:49
354th

350

Christopher SmithM279thV4087th00:48:3800:49:14+00:17:37
355th

755

COLIN McneeM280thSEN137th00:49:1600:49:16+00:18:15
356th

754

LINDSAY CarstairsF76thSEN41st00:48:3700:49:16+00:17:36
357th

810

Alasdair MackayM281stV4088thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:5500:49:16+00:17:54
358th

813

Paul MacdonaldM282ndSEN138th00:49:0300:49:19+00:18:02
359th

400

IAIN GrayM283rdV4089th00:48:5700:49:20+00:17:56
360th

316

Douglas LambieM284thV5040th00:48:4600:49:20+00:17:45
361st

86

FRANK TaylorM285thV5041st00:48:5500:49:22+00:17:54
362nd

211

Andrew CameronM286thV5042nd00:49:2300:49:23+00:18:22
363rd

150

James HamiltonM287thV4090th00:49:0000:49:25+00:17:59
364th

1869

Gaynor GillespieF77thV4026thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:48:5900:49:27+00:17:58
365th

276

Lyndsay SouterF78thSEN42nd00:49:0300:49:27+00:18:02
366th

904

Emma EliassonF79thSEN43rd00:48:1900:49:27+00:17:18
367th

453

Stephen ThirdM288thSEN139th00:48:5300:49:29+00:17:52
368th

407

GORDON BoyleM289thV4091st00:49:3200:49:32+00:18:31
369th

598

Scott WalkerM290thV4092nd00:48:3900:49:32+00:17:38
370th

62

MICHAEL MeehanM291stV4093rd00:49:3300:49:33+00:18:32
371st

942

GRAHAM McelweeM292ndV4094th00:48:3900:49:33+00:17:38
372nd

716

Paul WalshM293rdV4095th00:48:3900:49:33+00:17:38
373rd

894

Lindsay MiltonM294thV5043rd00:49:1000:49:33+00:18:09
374th

162

Liz PatersonF80thV4027th00:48:4800:49:34+00:17:47
375th

757

Hari SanghaM295thV4096thBellahouston Harriers00:48:3700:49:34+00:17:36
376th

854

Alex ChathamM296thV4097thSpringburn Harriers00:49:0900:49:35+00:18:08
377th

948

Patricia AndersonF81stV509thDumbarton AAC00:49:1900:49:36+00:18:18
378th

448

Clare GilloolyF82ndSEN44thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1400:49:38+00:18:13
379th

537

ALAN R HillM297thV609thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1300:49:39+00:18:12
380th

945

NEIL ChudleighM298thV5044th00:49:1800:49:39+00:18:17
381st

215

Jacqueline KeenanF83rdV5010th00:49:1100:49:39+00:18:10
382nd

748

Martyn JonesM299thSEN140th00:49:1000:49:40+00:18:09
383rd

405

Andy WelchM300thSEN141st00:49:1500:49:43+00:18:14
384th

978

Jane Watling-smithF84thV4028th00:49:2400:49:43+00:18:23
385th

756

BRIAN GrahamM301stV5045thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:49:2600:49:44+00:18:25
386th

147

RICHARD ThowM302ndSEN142nd00:49:0600:49:45+00:18:05
387th

884

Steven FarrierM303rdSEN143rd00:48:3800:49:52+00:17:37
388th

52

Brian MacfarlaneM304thV4098thBellahouston Harriers00:49:3900:49:55+00:18:38
389th

391

DEREK SommervilleM305thV5046thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:49:2300:49:56+00:18:22
390th

707

David MacfarlaneM306thSEN144th00:49:2000:49:59+00:18:19
391st

708

Johanna MaciverF85thSEN45th00:49:1900:49:59+00:18:18
392nd

661

Geraldine TrotterF86thV5011th00:49:5200:50:02+00:18:51
393rd

534

Karen Jean FosterF87thV5012thKirkintilloch Olympians00:49:4300:50:03+00:18:42
394th

552

FRANK KrievsM307thV5047thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:4800:50:09+00:18:47
395th

21

MALCOLM MortonM308thV5048th00:49:3300:50:09+00:18:32
396th

1862

Morven GrayF88thSEN46thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:5300:50:13+00:18:52
397th

515

JOHN SoftleyM309thV6010thBellahouston Harriers00:49:2600:50:16+00:18:25
398th

47

PAUL SheerinM310thV4099th00:49:4800:50:17+00:18:47
399th

847

KIRSTY ChattertonF89thSEN47thDumbarton AAC00:49:5800:50:18+00:18:57
400th

543

STEPHEN MilneM311stSEN145th00:49:4200:50:18+00:18:41
401st

409

FRANCES MacinnesF90thV4029th00:49:2000:50:21+00:18:19
402nd

871

Gordon SuttieM312ndV5049th00:50:0800:50:21+00:19:07
403rd

351

RICHARD HendryM313rdV703rd00:49:5400:50:23+00:18:53
404th

199

Dean MitchellM314thV5050th00:50:0900:50:24+00:19:08
405th

736

DEREK GrayM315thV40100th00:49:2500:50:25+00:18:24
406th

489

JOHN MullenM316thV40101st00:49:3300:50:27+00:18:32
407th

341

ALAN MoffatM317thV40102ndDumbarton AAC00:50:1200:50:29+00:19:11
408th

933

Brian MclaughlinM318thV5051st00:50:1800:50:31+00:19:17
409th

443

STUART DanskinM319thV40103rd00:49:5500:50:33+00:18:54
410th

862

Donald MccafferM320thV6011th00:50:2500:50:34+00:19:24
411st

124

Brian DevlinM321stV40104th00:50:1600:50:37+00:19:15
412nd

29

PAMELA ParkerF91stV4030thKirkintilloch Olympians00:50:1700:50:38+00:19:16
413rd

914

Stephen HarrisM322ndV40105th00:50:1200:50:38+00:19:11
414th

926

Kevin MacdougallM323rdSEN146th00:49:2800:50:38+00:18:27
415th

329

TOBY LawM324thSEN147th00:50:0800:50:40+00:19:07
416th

281

Robert WalkerM325thSEN148th00:49:4000:50:42+00:18:39
417th

155

David CameronM326thSEN149th00:49:5600:50:42+00:18:55
418th

204

CAROL ANN BarnettF92ndV4031st00:50:2700:50:46+00:19:26
419th

433

JAMIE WilkieM327thSEN150th00:50:1900:50:46+00:19:18
420th

938

Scott CampbellM328thV40106th00:50:3400:50:47+00:19:33
421st

360

ANDREW CalderwoodM329thV40107th00:49:5400:50:50+00:18:53
422nd

195

Robert HarveyM330thV5052nd00:50:0600:50:51+00:19:05
423rd

196

Lesley HarveyF93rdSEN48thHamilton Harriers00:50:0600:50:51+00:19:05
424th

888

Stephen SouthM331stV6012th00:50:2700:50:51+00:19:26
425th

808

ANDREW DunneM332ndSEN151st00:50:1900:50:52+00:19:18
426th

1859

JORDAN BrownleeM333rdSEN152ndLomond Masters00:50:3500:50:54+00:19:34
427th

806

Paul McgillM334thSEN153rd00:50:5400:50:54+00:19:53
428th

749

ANDREW ForrestM335thSEN154th00:50:1200:51:03+00:19:11
429th

247

Gerry TralongoM336thV40108th00:50:1700:51:06+00:19:16
430th

319

Clare EganF94thSEN49th00:50:4800:51:08+00:19:47
431st

230

Susan BrownF95thSEN50th00:50:2400:51:09+00:19:23
432nd

178

Evelyn MckeeF96thV4032ndClydesdale Harriers00:50:5500:51:10+00:19:54
433rd

219

Stewart WilsonM337thSEN155th00:50:3000:51:11+00:19:29
434th

911

Suzanne CraigF97thV4033rd00:50:5700:51:11+00:19:56
435th

629

Andrew MostynM338thSEN156th00:50:2400:51:15+00:19:23
436th

638

ANNE DempseyF98thV4034th00:50:3300:51:16+00:19:32
437th

82

DAVID BruceM339thV5053rd00:51:0200:51:18+00:20:01
438th

63

David GlenM340thV40109th00:50:5300:51:20+00:19:52
439th

64

Helen CallaghanF99thV4035th00:50:5300:51:20+00:19:52
440th

706

Anna WylieF100thV5013thHelensburgh AAC00:50:4800:51:20+00:19:47
441st

921

Fiona FargieF101stSEN51st00:50:3400:51:21+00:19:33
442nd

929

Elizabeth LoffillF102ndSEN52nd00:50:4200:51:24+00:19:41
443rd

306

Chris RobbM341stV40110th00:50:3500:51:25+00:19:34
444th

284

Alan GibsonM342ndV5054th00:51:0500:51:34+00:20:04
445th

144

Stephanie FieldF103rdSEN53rd00:51:0600:51:39+00:20:05
446th

57

DAVID CampbellM343rdSEN157th00:51:3000:51:49+00:20:29
447th

384

JOANNE HarkinsF104thSEN54thShettleston Harriers00:51:2000:51:52+00:20:19
448th

809

Lesley RossF105thV4036thMotherwell AC00:51:4700:51:53+00:20:46
449th

66

DAVID MunroM344thV5055th00:50:5100:51:54+00:19:50
450th

647

Isabel O'donovanF106thV5014th00:51:1700:52:00+00:20:16
451st

374

SHIRLEY DalzielF107thV5015thHelensburgh AAC00:51:3200:52:04+00:20:31
452nd

499

NICOLA WattF108thV4037th00:51:4400:52:09+00:20:43
453rd

460

Simon HaslamM345thV5056th00:51:1400:52:12+00:20:13
454th

573

Allan MooreM346thSEN158th00:51:3200:52:16+00:20:31
455th

156

GLEN MacdonaldM347thV40111st00:51:3300:52:17+00:20:32
456th

737

Emma HaighF109thSEN55th00:51:1100:52:18+00:20:10
457th

849

Andrew GrayM348thV40112nd00:51:2800:52:18+00:20:27
458th

979

Lorna GrayF110thSEN56th00:51:5900:52:19+00:20:58
459th

672

Tomas LennonM349thV40113rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:51:1800:52:22+00:20:17
460th

258

Graham MuirheadM350thV6013th00:51:4000:52:24+00:20:39
461st

513

David BraidM351stSEN159th00:51:5100:52:27+00:20:50
462nd

283

Rebecca EllenF111stSEN57th00:51:4800:52:28+00:20:47
463rd

530

Michael MorrowM352ndV40114th00:51:4000:52:29+00:20:39
464th

848

Jamie PorterfieldM353rdSEN160th00:51:3600:52:30+00:20:35
465th

450

Christine AikenF112ndSEN58th00:51:3000:52:34+00:20:29
466th

985

ERIC ChattellM354thV6014th00:52:2300:52:36+00:21:22
467th

293

Siobhan BoyleF113rdSEN59th00:52:2000:52:38+00:21:19
468th

265

DOUGLAS MacleodM355thV40115th00:52:1700:52:39+00:21:16
469th

402

Suzie ReidF114thSEN60thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2900:52:40+00:21:28
470th

97

JONATHAN SiviterM356thSEN161st00:51:4900:52:40+00:20:48
471st

1000

Shona CravenF115thSEN61st00:52:2800:52:40+00:21:27
472nd

49

Paul BoyleM357thSEN162nd00:52:0600:52:44+00:21:05
473rd

435

ALAN JohnsonM358thSEN163rd00:52:2300:52:45+00:21:22
474th

572

Fraser MerrifieldM359thSEN164th00:52:3500:52:50+00:21:34
475th

636

Charlotte BeattieF116thV4038th00:52:2000:52:51+00:21:19
476th

301

Derek LennonM360thV40116th00:52:3800:52:51+00:21:37
477th

977

STUART IrvineM361stV6015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:3800:52:56+00:21:37
478th

867

Janie NicollF117thV4039th00:52:5500:52:59+00:21:54
479th

880

Jim TraceyM362ndV5057th00:52:5700:53:03+00:21:56
480th

659

SIMON CrawfordM363rdSEN165th00:52:4800:53:05+00:21:47
481st

752

NICK DillonM364thV5058thJog Scotland00:53:0500:53:05+00:22:04
482nd

796

Ian McneilM365thSEN166th00:52:3200:53:09+00:21:31
483rd

137

Michelle MorganF118thV4040th00:52:4000:53:10+00:21:39
484th

446

JOHN GilloolyM366thV5059thSpringburn Harriers00:52:5000:53:11+00:21:49
485th

418

Michael McgunnigleM367thV5060th00:52:4600:53:14+00:21:45
486th

103

ANDREW QuinnM368thV6016th00:52:2100:53:15+00:21:20
487th

864

Douglas FyffeM369thSEN167th00:52:3500:53:20+00:21:34
488th

164

Vicki ShepherdF119thSEN62nd00:52:4000:53:21+00:21:39
489th

279

NIVEN BurnettM370thV5061st00:53:1000:53:24+00:22:09
490th

22

Christine MortonF120thV5016th00:53:2400:53:24+00:22:23
491st

743

CAROLINE JohnstonF121stSEN63rd00:52:2900:53:25+00:21:28
492nd

793

Tina CordnerF122ndV4041st00:52:3600:53:25+00:21:35
493rd

338

LISA MooreF123rdSEN64th00:52:4700:53:26+00:21:46
494th

143

RAJAN MadhokM371stV5062nd00:53:1600:53:26+00:22:15
495th

870

LOUISE McginlayF124thSEN65thDumbarton AAC00:53:0800:53:27+00:22:07
496th

595

ROSEMARY LowneF125thSEN66thDumbarton AAC00:53:0800:53:28+00:22:07
497th

775

Geraldine ScottF126thSEN67th00:52:3600:53:34+00:21:35
498th

958

STUART McmillanM372ndSEN168th00:52:3800:53:35+00:21:37
499th

112

MARIA DohertyF127thV4042nd00:53:1000:53:35+00:22:09
500th

768

MATTHEW HarknessM373rdSEN169th00:52:5300:53:35+00:21:52
501st

767

SARAH TimoneyF128thSEN68th00:52:5400:53:35+00:21:53
502nd

825

Ashley ThomsonF129thSEN69th00:53:2300:53:38+00:22:22
503rd

887

Derek MinnisM374thSEN170th00:53:0400:53:39+00:22:03
504th

236

Ben SpillerM375thSEN171st00:53:0500:53:41+00:22:04
505th

815

CAROLE BarrieF130thV4043rdHelensburgh AAC00:53:1000:53:42+00:22:09
506th

37

JOAN MurrayF131stV602nd00:53:0700:53:43+00:22:06
507th

237

Craig TaylorM376thSEN172nd00:53:2200:53:47+00:22:21
508th

369

Tracey KellyF132ndV4044th00:53:1400:53:47+00:22:13
509th

485

DONALD MorrisonM377thV40117th00:53:1500:53:50+00:22:14
510th

693

Graeme MclaughlinM378thSEN173rd00:53:4200:53:51+00:22:41
511st

869

MICHAEL ParkesM379thSEN174th00:53:4100:53:51+00:22:40
512nd

565

MARK GilliesM380thSEN175th00:53:2700:53:52+00:22:26
513rd

504

Simon MillsM381stV40118th00:52:4700:53:52+00:21:46
514th

745

FIONA CurrieF133rdV5017th00:53:3700:53:54+00:22:36
515th

999

Greg SutherlandM382ndSEN176th00:53:1100:53:54+00:22:10
516th

349

PAUL McgowanM383rdV40119th00:53:2100:53:56+00:22:20
517th

56

Lisa Marie GilmoreF134thSEN70thBellahouston Harriers00:53:2000:53:59+00:22:19
518th

458

Karen ConnalF135thV4045thWhitemoss AAC00:53:2500:54:05+00:22:24
519th

136

JIM KentM384thV6017th00:53:3100:54:08+00:22:30
520th

992

Ben BradleyM385thV40120th00:54:0100:54:08+00:23:00
521st

994

Lorna MacdonaldF136thSEN71st00:53:4000:54:08+00:22:39
522nd

820

David StirlingM386thV40121stnone00:53:4000:54:10+00:22:39
523rd

27

Jane BinnieF137thV603rdWee County Harriers00:53:2500:54:14+00:22:24
524th

115

Gary WoodM387thSEN177th00:53:5100:54:16+00:22:50
525th

171

TOM BurtonM388thV5063rdSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:53:4100:54:22+00:22:40
526th

179

Lucy DochertyF138thSEN72nd00:53:5800:54:25+00:22:57
527th

296

Richard BurgessM389thV5064th00:53:5300:54:26+00:22:52
528th

71

IAIN DavidsonM390thSEN178th00:53:5300:54:29+00:22:52
529th

928

Kirsty HurtF139thSEN73rd00:54:1700:54:29+00:23:16
530th

138

Jacquie McallisterF140thV4046th00:53:3100:54:31+00:22:30
531st

902

Agapitos PatakasM391stSEN179th00:53:3400:54:34+00:22:33
532nd

704

DAVID KingM392ndV5065th00:54:0600:54:36+00:23:05
533rd

119

John MorrisonM393rdV40122nd00:53:4600:54:37+00:22:45
534th

1864

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF141stSEN74th00:54:1200:54:41+00:23:11
535th

510

Paul BerryM394thSEN180th00:53:3800:54:45+00:22:37
536th

412

Calum McfarlaneM395thSEN181st00:54:2100:54:49+00:23:20
537th

691

John GuthrieM396thV5066th00:54:0800:54:49+00:23:07
538th

61

Alex MairM397thV40123rd00:54:2100:54:51+00:23:20
539th

723

Natalie McatierF142ndSEN75th00:54:3500:54:58+00:23:34
540th

526

Edmund MckillopM398thSEN182ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:2500:54:59+00:23:24
541st

462

Gerry LindenM399thV40124thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:1700:55:00+00:23:16
542nd

604

COLIN GrayM400thV40125thClydesdale Harriers00:54:4000:55:04+00:23:39
543rd

965

Julie ShawF143rdSEN76th00:54:4300:55:04+00:23:42
544th

784

Lyndsay FyffeF144thSEN77th00:54:2400:55:08+00:23:23
545th

642

Rachel WilsonF145thV4047thClydeside Orienteers00:54:5200:55:08+00:23:51
546th

60

GORDON CowieM401stV5067th00:54:2600:55:10+00:23:25
547th

118

JACQUI MitchellF146thV4048th00:54:4300:55:15+00:23:42
548th

855

Patricia AllenF147thV604thMotherwell AC00:55:1000:55:17+00:24:09
549th

445

JOHN McilraveyM402ndV5068th00:54:3800:55:19+00:23:37
550th

865

Alison MurrayF148thV4049th00:55:1000:55:19+00:24:09
551st

967

Richard BairdM403rdV40126th00:54:2300:55:21+00:23:22
552nd

909

Gill GillespieF149thV4050th00:54:4900:55:22+00:23:48
553rd

910

Jeremy KinghornM404thV6018th00:54:5000:55:22+00:23:49
554th

160

CHRISTINE McgonigalF150thSEN78th00:54:3700:55:23+00:23:36
555th

645

Lisa GlenF151stSEN79th00:54:5600:55:23+00:23:55
556th

899

Rachel SmallF152ndSEN80th00:54:5100:55:23+00:23:50
557th

1865

RAGHBIR SinghM405thV6019th00:54:2500:55:24+00:23:24
558th

932

FIONA ConroyF153rdV5018th00:54:5100:55:24+00:23:50
559th

343

Claire McglashanF154thSEN81st00:54:5800:55:24+00:23:57
560th

380

David FarquharsonM406thV5069th00:55:0100:55:24+00:24:00
561st

387

IAIN IrelandM407thV6020th00:54:0600:55:28+00:23:05
562nd

898

Joseph CoyleM408thV6021st00:54:0700:55:28+00:23:06
563rd

121

KIRSTY FlemingF155thSEN82nd00:55:1900:55:31+00:24:18
564th

875

FRASER KingM409thV40127th00:55:1100:55:32+00:24:10
565th

907

Paul YoungM410thSEN183rd00:55:0000:55:37+00:23:59
566th

939

Alan WoodsM411stV5070th00:55:2600:55:38+00:24:25
567th

429

Kenneth WeirM412ndV6022nd00:55:1900:55:40+00:24:18
568th

586

Caroline GibsonF156thSEN83rd00:55:0200:55:41+00:24:01
569th

649

Keira ScamblerF157thSEN84th00:54:5000:55:43+00:23:49
570th

956

KEVIN McmillanM413rdSEN184th00:55:1500:55:46+00:24:14
571st

606

Sandra DorisF158thV4051st00:55:2500:55:48+00:24:24
572nd

891

Stephen MorrisonM414thV40128th00:55:1900:55:53+00:24:18
573rd

856

Kirsty DoyleF159thSEN85th00:55:0000:55:55+00:23:59
574th

577

Christine GallagherF160thSEN86th00:54:5300:55:59+00:23:52
575th

1874

Louise BradneyF161stSEN87th00:55:3300:56:04+00:24:32
576th

574

John RobertsonM415thV5071stBellahouston Harriers00:55:3500:56:17+00:24:34
577th

31

CAROLINE DowF162ndV5019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:4300:56:25+00:24:42
578th

465

PETER BradyM416thV5072nd00:55:3500:56:28+00:24:34
579th

658

ALAN MiddletonM417thV5073rd00:55:3300:56:28+00:24:32
580th

897

Colin MatthewsM418thV40129th00:55:2800:56:28+00:24:27
581st

313

Michelle MelvilleF163rdSEN88th00:55:3700:56:32+00:24:36
582nd

712

Sonia KeeganF164thSEN89th00:56:0000:56:34+00:24:59
583rd

714

Clare ReillyF165thSEN90th00:56:0300:56:34+00:25:02
584th

953

Jann JardineF166thSEN91st00:56:0100:56:39+00:25:00
585th

285

GRAHAM DouglasM419thV6023rdnone00:55:5000:56:42+00:24:49
586th

1875

MAKHAN SinghM420thV5074th00:55:1000:56:56+00:24:09
587th

790

Karen LairdF167thV5020th00:56:0300:57:03+00:25:02
588th

818

Fiona NiroF168thV4052nd00:56:0200:57:03+00:25:01
589th

735

Eileen She KinF169thV5021st00:56:3400:57:04+00:25:33
590th

730

Wendy PorteousF170thV5022nd00:56:3500:57:05+00:25:34
591st

106

FLETCHER MurdochM421stV6024thMaryhill Harriers00:56:2000:57:06+00:25:19
592nd

839

Stuart WilsonM422ndV40130thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:56:3600:57:07+00:25:35
593rd

80

HEATHER RendallF171stSEN92nd00:56:5200:57:09+00:25:51
594th

51

Catriona GourleyF172ndV5023rd00:56:3600:57:09+00:25:35
595th

222

Christine CowanF173rdV4053rd00:56:2100:57:10+00:25:20
596th

934

Sean RussellM423rdV40131st00:56:2900:57:12+00:25:28
597th

227

Emma PeatF174thSEN93rd00:56:3500:57:19+00:25:34
598th

220

JANET CraigF175thV5024th00:56:3100:57:21+00:25:30
599th

845

Karen PetersonF176thV4054th00:56:3900:57:22+00:25:38
600th

559

Ben McginlayM424thV5075th00:56:4200:57:24+00:25:41
601st

531

Heidi Cordner CordnerF177thV4055th00:56:3600:57:25+00:25:35
602nd

823

Alan KerrM425thV6025th00:57:2600:57:26+00:26:25
603rd

733

Rose StrachanF178thV4056thKirkintilloch Olympians00:57:0700:57:28+00:26:06
604th

802

Greig HoustonM426thSEN185th00:56:5300:57:31+00:25:52
605th

795

MARYANN BarrowmanF179thSEN94th00:56:5900:57:37+00:25:58
606th

701

ALAN DonagheyM427thV40132nd00:57:0300:57:39+00:26:02
607th

390

STEPHEN LoganM428thV40133rd00:57:1000:57:44+00:26:09
608th

837

Derek DohertyM429thSEN186th00:57:0000:57:44+00:25:59
609th

125

Elaine MacdonaldF180thV4057th00:57:0300:57:47+00:26:02
610th

447

JEANETTE GilloolyF181stV5025thSpringburn Harriers00:56:5500:57:49+00:25:54
611st

423

Maria LavertyF182ndV5026thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:1500:57:49+00:26:14
612nd

35

ROSE HarvieF183rdV701stJog Scotland00:57:1700:57:50+00:26:16
613rd

605

Sandy MiltonM430thV5076thFalkland Trail Runners00:57:3400:57:58+00:26:33
614th

1860

LESLEY MackenzieF184thV4058th00:57:0500:57:59+00:26:04
615th

957

Lorna GilthorpeF185thV4059th00:57:1100:58:00+00:26:10
616th

797

Colin CrosbieM431stV5077th00:57:2000:58:04+00:26:19
617th

972

Charlotte WallaceF186thSEN95thLomond00:57:5100:58:12+00:26:50
618th

506

RUSSELL ForsythM432ndV5078th00:57:3000:58:13+00:26:29
619th

971

Heather PriorF187thSEN96th00:57:5100:58:15+00:26:50
620th

149

GRAEME PertM433rdV5079th00:57:2600:58:16+00:26:25
621st

302

ELIZABETH McgradyF188thV5027th00:57:4000:58:20+00:26:39
622nd

275

THERESA EspieF189thV5028th00:57:3400:58:22+00:26:33
623rd

763

Alan LeitchM434thSEN187th00:57:2600:58:23+00:26:25
624th

157

HELEN RobertsonF190thV5029th00:57:3300:58:27+00:26:32
625th

765

Gordon DevlinM435thSEN188th00:57:4800:58:28+00:26:47
626th

927

Charles WalshM436thSEN189th00:57:5600:58:36+00:26:55
627th

146

Laura RitchieF191stSEN97thBellahouston Harriers00:58:0000:58:40+00:26:59
628th

715

Jules CairneyF192ndV4060th00:57:4200:58:40+00:26:41
629th

981

ALAN BeattieM437thV6026th00:57:5900:58:40+00:26:58
630th

183

SEAN McqueenM438thV40134thMotherwell AC00:58:0700:58:44+00:27:06
631st

896

Stacy KirkF193rdSEN98th00:57:4600:58:45+00:26:45
632nd

218

COLIN FrameM439thSEN190thnone00:58:0200:58:48+00:27:01
633rd

386

John NicholsonM440thV5080th00:58:4100:58:48+00:27:40
634th

646

Lynn BannatyneF194thSEN99th00:58:0200:58:48+00:27:01
635th

886

Brian CurrenM441stV5081st00:58:4100:58:49+00:27:40
636th

85

BLAIR JellyM442ndV5082nd00:58:1000:58:55+00:27:09
637th

371

SIMON TilstonM443rdV40135thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2200:59:02+00:27:21
638th

728

Kathryn NattressF195thV4061st00:58:2200:59:12+00:27:21
639th

947

Claire McraeF196thSEN100th00:58:5800:59:13+00:27:57
640th

197

THOMAS ConnellyM444thV40136th00:58:3000:59:20+00:27:29
641st

261

Fiona PeatF197thSEN101st00:58:3900:59:23+00:27:38
642nd

456

Craig CummingM445thV40137th00:58:2300:59:25+00:27:22
643rd

479

MARIE MccreadyF198thSEN102ndSpringburn Harriers00:58:3400:59:26+00:27:33
644th

838

SUZY MoorbyF199thV4062ndTroon Tortoises Ac00:58:4300:59:28+00:27:42
645th

952

Jane CameronF200thSEN103rd00:58:5100:59:29+00:27:50
646th

516

YVONNE MacfarlaneF201stSEN104thkelvin runners00:58:4200:59:33+00:27:41
647th

317

Susannah MacneillF202ndSEN105th00:58:4400:59:37+00:27:43
648th

946

Andrew AirdM446thV40138th00:58:5400:59:39+00:27:53
649th

72

MARK WhelanM447thV5083rd00:58:3600:59:42+00:27:35
650th

295

Mark FergusonM448thV40139th00:58:5300:59:42+00:27:52
651st

59

DOROTHY CowieF203rdV5030th00:58:5500:59:46+00:27:54
652nd

821

SANDRA DaviesF204thV4063rd00:58:4700:59:48+00:27:46
653rd

822

CAMPBELL DivertieM449thV5084th00:58:4700:59:48+00:27:46
654th

280

Andy RobertsonM450thSEN191st00:58:4900:59:51+00:27:48
655th

690

Arran LeaskM451stJUN8th00:58:5200:59:57+00:27:51
656th

527

HEATHER MckillopF205thSEN106thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:0101:00:01+00:29:00
657th

785

Robert ThomsonM452ndV5085th00:59:0901:00:01+00:28:08
658th

840

Jackie HolmsF206thV4064th00:59:3201:00:01+00:28:31
659th

307

Karen RobbF207thSEN107th00:59:1201:00:05+00:28:11
660th

109

Graeme JackM453rdV40140th00:59:1901:00:10+00:28:18
661st

389

Jane McmillanF208thV4065th00:59:1901:00:10+00:28:18
662nd

951

George JackM454thV5086th00:59:1601:00:19+00:28:15
663rd

873

Eva EvansF209thV5031st01:00:0601:00:20+00:29:05
664th

719

Ceri CadoganF210thSEN108th00:59:5701:00:33+00:28:56
665th

684

RICHARD BaillieM455thV40141st00:59:3201:00:34+00:28:31
666th

175

Cheryl ArthursF211stSEN109th01:00:1701:00:34+00:29:16
667th

664

Kirstin ForsythF212ndSEN110th00:59:2901:00:34+00:28:28
668th

720

Christine AndersonF213rdV5032nd00:59:5801:00:34+00:28:57
669th

663

David ForsythM456thV6027th00:59:3001:00:35+00:28:29
670th

134

LOUISE BairdF214thSEN111st00:59:4001:00:37+00:28:39
671st

983

Kathleen KnoxF215thSEN112nd00:59:3901:00:37+00:28:38
672nd

916

Kirsten MichieF216thSEN113rd00:59:5101:00:39+00:28:50
673rd

250

CATHERINE Van DuivenbodeF217thSEN114th01:00:2001:00:44+00:29:19
674th

697

Fiona McdonaldF218thV4066thMonkton Milers01:00:0101:00:46+00:29:00
675th

225

ARLENE MaloneF219thV4067th00:59:5901:00:50+00:28:58
676th

611

Harald HalvorsonM457thV40142ndHelensburgh AAC00:59:5501:00:50+00:28:54
677th

231

Fiona FlemingF220thV5033rd01:00:0001:00:50+00:28:59
678th

1866

Helen GardenF221stSEN115th01:00:0201:00:50+00:29:01
679th

798

Lorna CrosbieF222ndV5034th01:00:0801:00:51+00:29:07
680th

621

James LynnM458thV6028th01:00:0801:00:52+00:29:07
681st

673

Gary RedmondM459thV40143rd00:59:5801:01:04+00:28:57
682nd

852

Cara EzziF223rdSEN116th01:00:0801:01:04+00:29:07
683rd

117

JILL IrvingF224thSEN117th01:00:0401:01:09+00:29:03
684th

925

Danielle BallF225thSEN118th01:00:0301:01:13+00:29:02
685th

758

Charanjit SanghaM460thV5087thBellahouston Harriers01:00:1801:01:14+00:29:17
686th

623

Duncan StarkM461stV5088th01:00:2801:01:19+00:29:27
687th

678

KIRSTY SmithF226thV4068thSOS Fitness01:00:4601:01:28+00:29:45
688th

589

Louise ShearinF227thSEN119th01:00:5401:01:29+00:29:53
689th

398

Kirsty GlenF228thV4069th01:01:0701:01:53+00:30:06
690th

643

STEWART FreemanM462ndSEN192nd01:01:1301:01:55+00:30:12
691st

466

Callum MacleodM463rdJUN9th01:01:1401:01:58+00:30:13
692nd

1857

Chris HughesM464thSEN193rd01:01:4001:02:00+00:30:39
693rd

827

Craig StevensonM465thV40144th01:01:0801:02:04+00:30:07
694th

140

June RattrayF229thV4070th01:01:3301:02:05+00:30:32
695th

835

Maria MonaghanF230thSEN120th01:01:3601:02:17+00:30:35
696th

426

PAMELA BrownF231stSEN121st01:01:2801:02:18+00:30:27
697th

858

Hugh FergusonM466thV40145th01:01:3601:02:22+00:30:35
698th

252

Claire WylieF232ndV4071st01:01:1901:02:25+00:30:18
699th

634

Samuel BegbieM467thJUN10th01:01:3601:02:26+00:30:35
700th

1868

James FrazerM468thSEN194th01:01:4901:02:26+00:30:48
701st

901

Yi-Huei (phyllis) TsaiF233rdSEN122nd01:01:5201:02:52+00:30:51
702nd

622

PAUL KennedyM469thV40146th01:02:3701:03:05+00:31:36
703rd

685

GEORGE StewartM470thV704th01:02:3501:03:14+00:31:34
704th

172

Lauren SutherlandF234thV5035th01:03:0901:03:20+00:32:08
705th

244

ELAINE MackieF235thSEN123rd01:02:4801:03:24+00:31:47
706th

158

Allan MckayM471stV5089th01:02:2401:03:29+00:31:23
707th

885

Suzanne HamiltonF236thSEN124th01:02:1701:03:30+00:31:16
708th

970

Julie TweedieF237thSEN125th01:02:4501:03:33+00:31:44
709th

152

Graeme MortM472ndV5090thJog Scotland01:03:3601:03:48+00:32:35
710th

833

Elaine ClarkF238thV4072nd01:03:1801:03:50+00:32:17
711st

308

ALISON HannahF239thV4073rd01:03:1501:04:00+00:32:14
712nd

194

Alison HarveyF240thV5036th01:03:2001:04:06+00:32:19
713rd

787

Jennifer MaclellanF241stSEN126thHighland Spring01:03:5001:04:11+00:32:49
714th

383

Alison ClarkF242ndV5037th01:03:1401:04:13+00:32:13
715th

549

Mairead CollieF243rdV4074th01:03:1601:04:15+00:32:15
716th

566

David CollieM473rdV5091st01:03:1801:04:16+00:32:17
717th

367

CHARLES GardinerM474thV5092nd01:03:5101:04:29+00:32:50
718th

415

Krissy HughesF244thSEN127thSpringburn Harriers01:03:4501:04:33+00:32:44
719th

912

Shona FarrellF245thV4075th01:04:0901:04:35+00:33:08
720th

130

Margaret LeishmanF246thV5038th01:03:5601:04:43+00:32:55
721st

129

Margaret YoungF247thSEN128th01:03:5601:04:44+00:32:55
722nd

923

Lee CromptonM475thV40147th01:04:2501:04:46+00:33:24
723rd

324

Alex De RuyterM476thV40148th01:03:5301:05:00+00:32:52
724th

529

DEREK BuchananM477thV5093rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:04:3701:05:09+00:33:36
725th

665

Linda MilneF248thV4076th01:04:1501:05:15+00:33:14
726th

814

Elaine MccrohonF249thSEN129th01:04:1401:05:15+00:33:13
727th

221

TIM MurphyM478thV40149th01:05:3501:05:35+00:34:34
728th

457

Colin LeesM479thV40150th01:04:5401:05:49+00:33:53
729th

980

Gillian FraserF250thSEN130th01:05:0201:05:50+00:34:01
730th

804

Lorna GlancyF251stSEN131st01:05:2501:05:51+00:34:24
731st

680

Ewan MitchellM480thV40151st01:05:1401:06:19+00:34:13
732nd

1863

Karen McintyreF252ndSEN132nd01:05:2601:06:24+00:34:25
733rd

913

Marian HarrisF253rdV5039th01:06:1501:06:41+00:35:14
734th

777

Sigrunn BlacoeF254thSEN133rd01:05:4401:06:46+00:34:43
735th

762

Mia LowF255thSEN134th01:05:4901:06:50+00:34:48
736th

233

TERRY WrightM481stV6029th01:06:5201:06:52+00:35:51
737th

670

Charlene NeillyF256thSEN135th01:06:1701:06:59+00:35:16
738th

681

KAY CourtF257thSEN136thSOS Fitness01:06:1701:07:00+00:35:16
739th

305

Debbi MurphyF258thSEN137th01:06:2001:07:01+00:35:19
740th

477

JOAN MorrisF259thV4077thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:06:4801:07:21+00:35:47
741st

842

Gillian McraeF260thSEN138th01:06:2201:07:24+00:35:21
742nd

615

Linsey KenhardF261stV4078th01:06:4101:07:28+00:35:40
743rd

937

Christine SumnerF262ndSEN139th01:06:2901:07:29+00:35:28
744th

882

Lisa JohnstoneF263rdSEN140th01:06:3401:07:33+00:35:33
745th

817

Alison MarshallF264thSEN141st01:04:0701:08:03+00:33:06
746th

766

Lisa JamesF265thSEN142nd01:07:0101:08:05+00:36:00
747th

262

Kathryn SpenceF266thSEN143rd01:08:0001:08:26+00:36:59
748th

467

Suzanne GilliesF267thSEN144th01:07:5101:08:30+00:36:50
749th

468

Martin TennickM482ndSEN195th01:07:5101:08:30+00:36:50
750th

169

Mary HarknessF268thV5040th01:08:5201:09:03+00:37:51
751st

170

Laura BissettF269thV5041st01:08:5201:09:03+00:37:51
752nd

782

Kieran OliverM483rdJUN11th01:08:3001:09:18+00:37:29
753rd

973

Laura KerrF270thSEN145th01:08:3001:09:18+00:37:29
754th

536

LINDA BoydF271stSEN146th01:08:2001:09:24+00:37:19
755th

826

LYNSEY StewartF272ndSEN147th01:08:2101:09:24+00:37:20
756th

201

Kate RowleyF273rdV4079thFusion Triathlon Club01:09:2401:09:43+00:38:23
757th

976

Colin MiddlemissM484thV6030th01:08:5401:09:58+00:37:53
758th

682

Natalie MillerF274thSEN148th01:09:1101:10:08+00:38:10
759th

449

Mo KingF275thSEN149th01:09:2401:10:09+00:38:23
760th

508

Jean WilsonF276thV605th01:09:4101:10:31+00:38:40
761st

346

Moira DonohueF277thV5042nd01:09:3301:10:42+00:38:32
762nd

347

Maurice DonohueM485thV5094th01:09:3401:10:42+00:38:33
763rd

1851

Katy BrownF278thSEN150th01:10:3001:10:44+00:39:29
764th

424

JANE MacquarrieF279thSEN151st01:10:0101:10:52+00:39:00
765th

110

Sarah CunninghamF280thSEN152ndJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:09:5601:10:52+00:38:55
766th

111

Graham MillerM486thSEN196th01:09:5701:10:52+00:38:56
767th

990

Anna MacleanF281stSEN153rd01:10:2401:11:21+00:39:23
768th

403

David HughesM487thV5095th01:10:2601:11:31+00:39:25
769th

1873

Tommy ArmstrongM488thV705th01:10:2001:12:23+00:39:19
770th

637

Meredith MuirheadF282ndV606th01:11:2301:12:23+00:40:22
771st

863

Anne NicolsonF283rdV607th01:11:2301:12:24+00:40:22
772nd

859

Robina RobertsonF284thV702nd01:11:5501:12:55+00:40:54
773rd

70

Clem ChateauM489thV5096th01:12:1001:13:13+00:41:09
774th

69

Marie ChateauF285thV5043rd01:12:1101:13:15+00:41:10
775th

633

Kevin BegbieM490thV5097th01:13:4201:13:42+00:42:41
776th

689

Sarah TweedieF286thV4080th01:14:0801:14:47+00:43:07
777th

674

Geoff HowarthM491stV706thNorthern Vets AC01:13:5301:14:50+00:42:52
778th

695

COLETTE ScobieF287thV4081st01:14:3201:15:11+00:43:31
779th

812

Barb MillarF288thSEN154th01:15:1401:15:31+00:44:13
780th

687

Lorna DewarF289thSEN155th01:15:4401:16:43+00:44:43
781st

908

Josie FarquharF290thSEN156th01:16:3101:16:47+00:45:30
782nd

816

Robin MarshallM492ndV5098th01:22:2701:26:23+00:51:26
783rd

79

DOUGLAS McewanM493rdV40152nd01:26:5701:27:50+00:55:56
784th

751

Karamjit SohalM494thV40153rd01:26:0401:27:50+00:55:03
785th

342

SALLIE Lloyd-jonesF291stV703rd01:28:3301:29:41+00:57:32
786th

608

Laura BellF292ndV4082nd01:29:1901:29:42+00:58:18
787th

610

Jennifer DeaneF293rdSEN157th01:29:1801:29:42+00:58:17
788th

607

Nichola MuirF294thSEN158th01:29:4301:29:43+00:58:42