Foremarke Hall Triathlon 2014

Jul
13
2014

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£40.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-07-13 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£40.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (274 in total)
1st

1

Greg CherryM1sttop 31stTri Camp Tfn Rt00:59:18-
2nd

2

CHRIS JoyceM2ndtop 32ndTri Camp Tfn Rt01:00:17+00:00:59
3rd

6

James TurnerM3rdtop 33rdBike-fit.co.uk01:01:28+00:02:10
4th

20

TOBIAS FletcherM4thtop 34thHctc-Deuno01:02:04+00:02:46
5th

5

Alex MeadM5thtop 35thMVH TRI CLUB01:03:37+00:04:19
6th

43

Scott DeaconM6thtop 36thAsher Horton01:03:56+00:04:38
7th

15

Steve EmertonM7th40-441stDerby Tri Club01:04:36+00:05:18
8th

18

RUSSELL CollisterM8th45-491stMANX TRI01:04:39+00:05:21
9th

19

Simon OldacreM9th40-442ndM2coaching.co.uk01:04:46+00:05:28
10th

73

JONATHAN CalowM10th30-341stBelper 10:2001:04:51+00:05:33
11th

297

TOM CurtisM11th40-443rd01:05:05+00:05:47
12th

17

SAM MartinM12th20-241stUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM01:05:07+00:05:49
13th

28

Dale BradberyM13th25-291stBlair Davies Coaching RT01:05:54+00:06:36
14th

45

Richard JamiesonM14th40-444thHctc-Deuno01:06:20+00:07:02
15th

40

Craig ClaytonM15th40-445thsouthpennine road club01:06:37+00:07:19
16th

4

Ben RhodesM16th20-242ndBelper Ten Twenty01:06:58+00:07:40
17th

16

Bruno NikoloffM17th45-492ndCharnwood Triathlon Club01:07:00+00:07:42
18th

51

Melanie HaywardF1sttop 31stBarracuda Triathlon Club01:07:36+00:08:18
19th

75

Matthew WagstaffeM18th40-446thMeynell Valley Hunters01:08:04+00:08:46
20th

287

Darren PyefinchM19th35-391stGreenlightPT01:08:15+00:08:57
21st

42

MATTHEW DumelowM20th30-342ndHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:08:15+00:08:57
22nd

21

Matthew JonesM21stU-201stHctc-Deuno01:08:19+00:09:01
23rd

56

Colin NadinM22nd35-392ndwirksworth crn01:08:49+00:09:31
24th

7

Russell GibbonsM23rd20-243rdVision Racing Team01:09:00+00:09:42
25th

22

Phil MulliganM24th40-447thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:02+00:09:44
26th

36

STEPHEN LindridgeM25th40-448thMVH TRI CLUB01:09:43+00:10:25
27th

127

Steve GibsonM26th30-343rdRacetime Triathlon Club01:09:44+00:10:26
28th

59

Philip FosterM27th45-493rdSTAFFORD TRI01:09:57+00:10:39
29th

3

Andy ShepherdM28th20-244th01:10:03+00:10:45
30th

26

Callan MoffatM29th40-449thBelper Ten Twenty01:10:07+00:10:49
31st

41

MARK GrayM30th40-4410thHctc-Deuno01:10:16+00:10:58
32nd

78

Simon HardyM31st35-393rdlong eaton tri club01:10:18+00:11:00
33rd

12

DARREN WilsonM32nd40-4411thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:10:49+00:11:31
34th

57

Ian ScarrottM33rd30-344thBARROW RUNNERS01:10:53+00:11:35
35th

8

Myles GibsonM34th20-245th01:11:11+00:11:53
36th

153

Realy Dcc StructuresU1stRELAY1st01:11:15+00:11:57
37th

72

Craig ComeryM35th45-494th01:11:19+00:12:01
38th

37

Richard BellM36th30-345thDERBY TRI01:11:20+00:12:02
39th

109

Will BurnishM37th35-394thBridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team01:11:31+00:12:13
40th

87

GEORGE ScreatonM38thU-202ndHctc-Deuno01:11:36+00:12:18
41st

88

RORY ScreatonM39th50-541stHctc-Deuno01:12:10+00:12:52
42nd

165

Jeremy CharltonM40th45-495thHctc-Deuno01:12:19+00:13:01
43rd

65

Jonathan FittonM41st50-542ndmvh01:12:39+00:13:21
44th

92

Neil Anthony SorrellM42nd35-395th1485 TRI CLUB01:12:41+00:13:23
45th

14

Mark TrickeyM43rd40-4412thPma Racing01:12:52+00:13:34
46th

84

JAMES MillingtonM44th45-496thBurntwood Tri01:13:00+00:13:42
47th

13

SIMON BrittanM45th40-4413thPma Racing01:13:12+00:13:54
48th

76

Nick BarnesM46th40-4414thBelper 10:2001:13:14+00:13:56
49th

11

Kayleigh AdamsF2ndtop 32ndSpalding triathlon01:13:19+00:14:01
50th

70

Ed BrindleyM47th20-246th01:13:22+00:14:04
51st

32

Lydia AdelinF3rdtop 33rdTFN01:13:28+00:14:10
52nd

103

ANGUS FalconerM48th30-346thMVH TRI01:13:29+00:14:11
53rd

277

James J FoxM49th30-347thStafford Triathlon Club01:13:30+00:14:12
54th

185

DAVID BrotherhoodM50th30-348th01:13:40+00:14:22
55th

64

ANDY MayersM51st50-543rdLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:13:40+00:14:22
56th

61

Andy LynchM52nd35-396thBurntwood Tri Club01:13:47+00:14:29
57th

53

DAVID HoltonM53rd35-397thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:14:11+00:14:53
58th

10

David Fryer-winderM54thU-203rd01:14:35+00:15:17
59th

63

J JM55th40-4415thDTC01:14:49+00:15:31
60th

24

Adam Phillip BarrettM56thU-204thav tri01:14:57+00:15:39
61st

31

RICHARD AstleM57th40-4416thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:58+00:15:40
62nd

58

Lee DownesM58th45-497th1485 Tri01:15:01+00:15:43
63rd

296

Rob StrachanM59th25-292nd01:15:09+00:15:51
64th

34

Emily UptonF4thtop 34thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:15:16+00:15:58
65th

35

Nicola DurhamF5thtop 35thLincoln Tri Club01:15:20+00:16:02
66th

151

Simon ReynoldsM60th40-4417thBURTON AC01:15:29+00:16:11
67th

25

Robert TaylorM61st40-4418th01:15:41+00:16:23
68th

48

Jed WilliamsM62ndU-205th01:15:51+00:16:33
69th

184

Matt BainboroughM63rd30-349thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:54+00:16:36
70th

54

RYAN DownesM64th30-3410thSTAFFORD TRI01:15:54+00:16:36
71st

138

Michael KirklandM65th35-398th01:15:56+00:16:38
72nd

102

CLIVE HollandM66th50-544thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:13+00:16:55
73rd

52

Matthew SissonM67th35-399thDerbyshire Fire & Rescue (RAMS)01:16:16+00:16:58
74th

135

Romain ChambardM68th35-3910th01:16:22+00:17:04
75th

90

ROB HansonM69th40-4419thDFRS01:16:26+00:17:08
76th

67

Warren SimmsM70th50-545thDerby Tri Club01:16:28+00:17:10
77th

253

Robert KaulM71st40-4420th01:16:40+00:17:22
78th

66

Lorraine MellorsF6thtop 36th01:16:46+00:17:28
79th

91

David Anthony SwalesM72nd45-498th01:16:52+00:17:34
80th

134

Greg WasonM73rd45-499thDERBYSHIRE POLICE01:17:10+00:17:52
81st

30

NIKO RaineM74thU-206thRACING TNT01:17:20+00:18:02
82nd

82

Elizabeth BurgessF7th40-441stDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:24+00:18:06
83rd

218

Luke JohnsonM75th40-4421st01:17:30+00:18:12
84th

130

MATTHEW SchofieldM76th40-4422nd01:17:35+00:18:17
85th

129

Kevin Pedro GerrardM77th40-4423rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:47+00:18:29
86th

133

Kevin HaywardM78th55-591stHU15 1EH01:17:51+00:18:33
87th

241

Thomas HarringtonM79th50-546th01:17:52+00:18:34
88th

126

Brian ParkerM80th50-547thMVH Triathlon Club01:17:54+00:18:36
89th

188

Neil ThompsonM81st40-4424th01:17:58+00:18:40
90th

46

ROBIN BarberM82nd35-3911thMVH TRI CLUB01:18:00+00:18:42
91st

94

Zoe AlleryF8th40-442ndIVANHOE RUNNERS01:18:03+00:18:45
92nd

169

James McmurtryM83rd45-4910thASHBOURNE01:18:04+00:18:46
93rd

86

Rachel CraftF9th30-341stMVH TRI CLUB01:18:16+00:18:58
94th

128

DARREN MARTIN ThomasM84th30-3411thBCTTT01:18:29+00:19:11
95th

62

Kelly TurnerF10th30-342nd01:18:53+00:19:35
96th

50

REBECCA EmertonF11th35-391stTFN TRI CLUB01:19:11+00:19:53
97th

44

Mark ChurtonM85th45-4911thMark Churton01:19:16+00:19:58
98th

155

Paul GillingwaterM86th60-641stLong Eaton Running Club01:19:18+00:20:00
99th

71

Sophie MorleyF12th25-291st01:19:39+00:20:21
100th

148

Mathew AlmondM87th20-247th01:19:46+00:20:28
101st

143

Gareth AffleckM88th45-4912th01:20:00+00:20:42
102nd

27

Ken HardyM89th50-548thLane 1 Coaching01:20:03+00:20:45
103rd

173

Nigel BirdM90th40-4425th01:20:07+00:20:49
104th

157

Martin McmannM91st40-4426th01:20:08+00:20:50
105th

111

Claire Marie DaviesF13th35-392nd1485 TRI CLUB01:20:13+00:20:55
106th

170

Simon IronsM92nd40-4427th01:20:35+00:21:17
107th

55

Paul LemmeyM93rd35-3912th01:20:39+00:21:21
108th

39

TIFFANY FletcherF14thU-201stHctc-Deuno01:20:50+00:21:32
109th

121

James CobbM94th35-3913thMeynell Valley Hunters01:20:51+00:21:33
110th

115

Michael GrahamM95th25-293rd01:20:54+00:21:36
111st

181

Christopher Ian HanmanM96th40-4428thConkers01:20:57+00:21:39
112nd

191

steven andrew PepperM97th50-549th01:21:01+00:21:43
113rd

160

Neil Benjamin BarrattM98th35-3914th01:21:01+00:21:43
114th

123

Peter HurdmanM99th40-4429th01:21:04+00:21:46
115th

110

CHRISTOPHER WestM100th50-5410thMVH Triathlon Club01:21:04+00:21:46
116th

145

Sam Orme SkeltonF15th40-443rd01:21:18+00:22:00
117th

211

Paul HudsonM101st40-4430th01:21:19+00:22:01
118th

216

Stuart PhelanM102nd40-4431st01:21:27+00:22:09
119th

144

GARY CaronM103rd45-4913th01:21:36+00:22:18
120th

204

Andy LindleyM104th45-4914thMVH Triathlon Club01:22:03+00:22:45
121st

280

Joshua CarlisleM105th25-294th01:22:04+00:22:46
122nd

89

SAM TowersM106th30-3412th01:22:34+00:23:16
123rd

124

ALI WrightF16th50-541st01:22:41+00:23:23
124th

235

Charlie Matthew EatonM107th45-4915th01:22:46+00:23:28
125th

219

LEIGH MooreM108th35-3915thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:46+00:23:28
126th

293

Mark George Stafford PollockM109thU-207th01:23:04+00:23:46
127th

162

Andy DaviesM110th40-4432ndTeam Trilia01:23:08+00:23:50
128th

197

Carl HopkinsonM111st45-4916thRipley Running Club01:23:09+00:23:51
129th

168

Ed ClampM112nd30-3413thMeynell Valley Hunters01:23:16+00:23:58
130th

132

Steven RobinsonM113rd55-592ndCv13 0na01:23:45+00:24:27
131st

272

Ben BuckleyM114th30-3414th01:23:53+00:24:35
132nd

93

ANGIE ClarkF17th45-491st01:23:54+00:24:36
133rd

112

Lisa WrightF18th35-393rdMVH TRI CLUB01:23:58+00:24:40
134th

245

michael john KillianM115th30-3415th01:23:59+00:24:41
135th

99

Elvio Antonio BonaldoM116th45-4917thNA01:24:05+00:24:47
136th

228

Phil WrightM117th25-295th01:24:16+00:24:58
137th

281

VICKY MastersF19th30-343rd01:24:20+00:25:02
138th

254

Sam KeenM118th20-248th01:24:24+00:25:06
139th

234

Andrew BallM119th45-4918thMansfield Triathlon Club01:24:34+00:25:16
140th

108

Paul BettelleyM120th35-3916th01:24:35+00:25:17
141st

136

Edward Alexander Daniel KeyM121st20-249th01:24:46+00:25:28
142nd

47

STEVE MartinM122nd35-3917thAbsolute Triathlon01:24:54+00:25:36
143rd

106

LOUISE RileyF20th40-444thDerby Tri Club01:24:57+00:25:39
144th

97

Pam OliverF21st65-691st01:24:58+00:25:40
145th

166

Sami El HakiemM123rd30-3416th01:25:07+00:25:49
146th

167

David DerbyshireM124th35-3918th01:25:10+00:25:52
147th

114

GEMMA FalconerF22nd30-344thMVH TRI01:25:18+00:26:00
148th

278

Steven Colin EvansM125th35-3919th01:25:20+00:26:02
149th

220

Andrew ClarkeM126th40-4433rd01:25:30+00:26:12
150th

207

SYMONE DayF23rd45-492ndDerby Tri Club01:25:34+00:26:16
151st

9

Andy SweeneyM127th45-4919th01:25:36+00:26:18
152nd

100

JENNY CoveyF24th50-542nd01:25:42+00:26:24
153rd

122

Mike CobbM128th30-3417th01:25:52+00:26:34
154th

137

Mick CoxM129th50-5411thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:55+00:26:37
155th

79

GARY BushM130th45-4920thBURNTWOOD01:26:01+00:26:43
156th

224

Matthew Liam MorleyM131stU-208th01:26:23+00:27:05
157th

179

Simon WarwickM132nd35-3920thStafford Triathlon01:26:23+00:27:05
158th

33

richard david BosworthM133rd25-296th01:26:23+00:27:05
159th

190

Nick MorrisM134th55-593rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:26+00:27:08
160th

164

Matthew PeggM135th30-3418th01:26:33+00:27:15
161st

196

Steve HedarM136th45-4921st01:26:40+00:27:22
162nd

139

Charlotte Emma MooreF25th35-394thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:42+00:27:24
163rd

119

grant ward GibsonM137th40-4434th01:26:45+00:27:27
164th

142

ELISA ZamoraF26th40-445thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:48+00:27:30
165th

247

Richard CoulsonM138th40-4435th01:26:51+00:27:33
166th

192

Michael ReadM139th60-642nd01:26:58+00:27:40
167th

118

Thomas CarringtonM140th25-297th01:27:04+00:27:46
168th

23

Johanna LeighF27th20-241st01:27:06+00:27:48
169th

279

DANIEL WaterfieldM141st30-3419th01:27:07+00:27:49
170th

230

Richard EllisM142nd50-5412thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:27:22+00:28:04
171st

182

Richard SparksM143rd40-4436th01:27:23+00:28:05
172nd

116

Relay The Pollock FamilyU2ndRELAY2nd01:27:23+00:28:05
173rd

104

scott anthony HodsonM144th30-3420th01:27:32+00:28:14
174th

74

Kate KirklandF28th30-345th01:27:37+00:28:19
175th

77

Kirsty CousinsF29th25-292nd01:27:54+00:28:36
176th

60

claire LightfootF30th35-395thBelper 10 2001:27:59+00:28:41
177th

193

Andrew Peter RogersonM145th45-4922nd01:28:06+00:28:48
178th

120

Pete CollinsonM146th35-3921st01:28:10+00:28:52
179th

107

Stephan WilsonM147th30-3421st01:28:20+00:29:02
180th

180

Charles KnightM148th40-4437thn/a01:28:26+00:29:08
181st

98

AMY-JO HooleyF31st30-346thmvh01:28:32+00:29:14
182nd

159

Daryl WrightM149th40-4438th01:28:43+00:29:25
183rd

261

RICH Wadlow-smithM150th35-3922nd01:29:00+00:29:42
184th

294

David BainesM151st45-4923rd01:29:01+00:29:43
185th

95

Martin CallandM152nd50-5413thDERBY01:29:12+00:29:54
186th

68

HEIDI ElliottF32nd40-446thMVH TRI CLUB01:29:22+00:30:04
187th

38

Sarah ClarkF33rd45-493rdMVH TRI CLUB01:29:34+00:30:16
188th

202

Sarah Louise PerryF34th40-447th01:29:43+00:30:25
189th

257

Rachel JukesF35th30-347th01:29:44+00:30:26
190th

290

Andrew LagerM153rd30-3422nd01:30:07+00:30:49
191st

214

DANIELLE LOUISE MARIE ThorpeF36th25-293rd01:30:35+00:31:17
192nd

200

Relay Crimson BoysU3rdRELAY3rd01:30:45+00:31:27
193rd

186

SYLVIA FranklinF37th55-591stMeynell Valley Hunters01:30:52+00:31:34
194th

69

LYNN NesbittF38th45-494thMVH TRI CLUB01:30:57+00:31:39
195th

198

Ainslea Jane Adrianna CrossF39th30-348th01:31:01+00:31:43
196th

289

Matthew David ChurchM154th30-3423rd01:31:09+00:31:51
197th

271

Simon StevensM155th45-4924thn/a01:31:12+00:31:54
198th

158

Marie HutsonF40th40-448thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:31:14+00:31:56
199th

140

Julie MorrisF41st40-449thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:31:28+00:32:10
200th

274

Kevin RaineM156th50-5414thRACING TNT01:31:37+00:32:19
201st

226

NIGEL BarnesM157th55-594th01:31:48+00:32:30
202nd

176

Mike ScothernM158th50-5415th01:32:05+00:32:47
203rd

147

Ellen TaylorF42nd40-4410thstafford traithlon01:32:12+00:32:54
204th

154

Tariq El HakiemM159th25-298th01:32:14+00:32:56
205th

174

PAUL FairhurstM160th35-3923rdBelper 10-2001:32:19+00:33:01
206th

238

Christine PurslowF43rd50-543rdshelton striders01:32:38+00:33:20
207th

205

rachel FeaverF44th45-495th01:32:38+00:33:20
208th

117

Natalie CockramF45th40-4411thBelper 10:2001:32:51+00:33:33
209th

295

George BeradM161stU-209th01:32:55+00:33:37
210th

237

James ClarkM162nd50-5416th01:33:11+00:33:53
211st

163

PETER RavenscroftM163rd45-4925th01:33:11+00:33:53
212nd

195

Julia GarsideF46th30-349th01:33:15+00:33:57
213rd

172

John LynchM164th55-595thBurntwood Tri Club01:33:51+00:34:33
214th

131

Katy MeltonF47th45-496th4LIFE TRI01:34:12+00:34:54
215th

194

Andy NettleshipM165th45-4926th01:34:25+00:35:07
216th

292

Yan CainF48th40-4412thBelper Ten Twenty01:34:51+00:35:33
217th

236

Kirk RatcliffeM166th40-4439th01:35:27+00:36:09
218th

229

Richard DrydenM167th45-4927th01:35:52+00:36:34
219th

217

Emma WardleF49th40-4413th01:35:54+00:36:36
220th

175

CLAIRE DerbyshireF50th35-396th01:36:03+00:36:45
221st

212

Philip Antony LogoreciM168th55-596thClapham Chasers01:36:08+00:36:50
222nd

199

JAMES HouseM169th25-299th01:36:08+00:36:50
223rd

96

John IkinM170th35-3924th01:36:08+00:36:50
224th

250

Bryan HughesM171st40-4440th01:36:10+00:36:52
225th

178

GRAHAM MuthM172nd55-597th01:36:12+00:36:54
226th

259

PETER FowlesM173rd65-691stBroxtow01:36:26+00:37:08
227th

222

TRACEY HughesF51st40-4414thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:36:38+00:37:20
228th

152

louise Catherine SurgayF52nd40-4415thde212xg01:36:57+00:37:39
229th

156

ALLISON PreeceF53rd35-397thBolsover and District Cycling Club01:37:05+00:37:47
230th

215

Andrew James ButterworthM174th35-3925th01:37:18+00:38:00
231st

209

Kathryn GillF54th45-497th01:37:44+00:38:26
232nd

251

Relay Crimson GirlsU4thRELAY4th01:37:52+00:38:34
233rd

267

RYAN WilsonM175th30-3424th01:38:07+00:38:49
234th

244

Sam CrossM176th25-2910th01:38:30+00:39:12
235th

270

Simon SherringtonM177th45-4928th01:39:10+00:39:52
236th

81

Emma MooneyF55th35-398th01:39:35+00:40:17
237th

187

Victoria TrotterF56th30-3410th01:39:42+00:40:24
238th

300

Neil PhillipsonM178th40-4441st01:39:52+00:40:34
239th

80

Nicola Anne JonesF57th35-399th01:40:32+00:41:14
240th

210

Rupert KingM179th45-4929th01:40:33+00:41:15
241st

206

Tim AllenM180th55-598th01:40:33+00:41:15
242nd

113

JILL ParkerF58th50-544thMVH Triathlon01:40:35+00:41:17
243rd

282

Ian ThomasM181st50-5417th01:41:47+00:42:29
244th

276

Carolyn IfeF59th45-498thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:41:49+00:42:31
245th

232

Sharon BuddF60th45-499th01:43:10+00:43:52
246th

239

Maria DavidF61st45-4910thUnattached01:45:09+00:45:51
247th

268

Graham StringerM182nd45-4930th01:45:40+00:46:22
248th

246

Elizabeth AbrahamsF62nd45-4911th01:45:49+00:46:31
249th

225

Pascale CoatesF63rd50-545thRACING TNT01:46:16+00:46:58
250th

288

MAHYA MirfattahiF64th30-3411th01:46:28+00:47:10
251st

255

Gary MorrisonM183rd40-4442nd01:47:48+00:48:30
252nd

260

LYN Wadlow-smithF65th35-3910th01:47:59+00:48:41
253rd

263

Relay Blm RacingU5thRELAY5th01:48:38+00:49:20
254th

258

Linda SelveyF66th35-3911th01:49:52+00:50:34
255th

223

Paivi RaineF67th45-4912thRACING TNT01:50:35+00:51:17
256th

243

Louise PeaceF68th40-4416th01:52:47+00:53:29
257th

285

Glenys Marie HaywardF69th40-4417th01:52:51+00:53:33
258th

266

Suzanne AdamsF70th40-4418th01:52:58+00:53:40
259th

249

Hayley LowellF71st40-4419th01:53:19+00:54:01
260th

264

Sian CammackF72nd45-4913th01:53:30+00:54:12
261st

262

Victoria LambirdF73rd25-294th01:54:58+00:55:40
262nd

248

Zoe Louise ConnorF74th40-4420th01:55:13+00:55:55
263rd

283

Chris KeenM184th50-5418thKeen gene01:57:34+00:58:16
264th

231

EMMA MunsonF75th40-4421st01:57:48+00:58:30
265th

291

Diane TidyF76th55-592nd02:00:19+01:01:01
266th

141

Samantha DewisF77th40-4422ndStafford Triathlon Club02:03:50+01:04:32
267th

273

Kelly BoultonF78th40-4423rd02:05:09+01:05:51
268th

101

Lucielle CartwrightF79th30-3412th02:05:51+01:06:33
269th

286

Raymond James HylandM185th70-741st02:05:58+01:06:40
270th

208

PAM FergusonF80th45-4914th02:07:25+01:08:07
271st

183

Stella DennissF81st35-3912thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:11:03+01:11:45
272nd

269

mandy jayne DaviesF82nd40-4424thBolsover and district cycling club02:13:13+01:13:55
273rd

284

Dennis John CammM186th65-692nd02:15:38+01:16:20
274th

213

Sally DeanF83rd40-4425thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:26:04+01:26:46
Withdrawn during race (2 in total)
-

265

Shaun ElliottM55-5900:00:00-
-

85

IAN HudsonM40-4400:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00