Race Options
Splits
- 200 metre Swim
- 2,000 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 100 |
Age range | 11 - 12 |
Entry price | £15.00 |
Affiliation Discount | £1.00 |
Postcode
QR Code
Tri Star 2star
Aquathlon | 46 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Mack Downey | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:11:12 | |||
2nd | 202 | Brett Baker | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:11:14 | |||
3rd | 210 | Matthew O'Neil | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:11:20 | |||
4th | 201 | Mae Chandler | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:11:38 | |||
5th | 217 | Matyas Sinko | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:11:48 | |||
6th | 218 | Alex Chilton | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:11:51 | |||
7th | 205 | Grace Laverick | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:12:05 | |||
8th | 223 | Cameron Fraser | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:12:15 | |||
9th | 236 | Ryan Mullen | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:12:18 | |||
10th | 237 | Luca Treadwell | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:12:34 | |||
11th | 211 | Ailbhe Barnes | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:12:36 | |||
12th | 234 | Oskar Murmann | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:12:37 | |||
13th | 216 | Lily Newton | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:12:45 | |||
14th | 229 | Louis Klanga | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:12:47 | |||
15th | 207 | Edith Davies | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:12:53 | |||
16th | 227 | Megan Basham | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:12:58 | |||
17th | 240 | Owen Cawood | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:12:59 | |||
18th | 222 | Lottie Hull | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:13:09 | |||
19th | 214 | Zahra Chisholm | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:13:13 | |||
20th | 220 | Amy Beattie | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:13:25 | |||
21st | 209 | Li-Norah Flynn | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:13:28 | |||
22nd | 219 | Alexandra Fisker-Van Veen | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:13:28 | |||
23rd | 215 | Lucy Dixon | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:13:31 | |||
24th | 212 | Jasper Dance | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:13:32 | |||
25th | 231 | Damian Hedges | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:13:46 | |||
26th | 208 | Liberty Jack | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:13:47 | |||
27th | 232 | Jonathan Hedges | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:13:49 | |||
28th | 225 | Harry Jack | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:13:50 | |||
29th | 228 | Ben Jarman | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:13:56 | |||
30th | 241 | Madeleine Smith-Londono | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:13:58 | |||
31st | 206 | Abby Davison | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:14:06 | |||
32nd | 224 | Sebastian Mahsoudi | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:14:12 | |||
33rd | 249 | Joseph Browne | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:14:25 | |||
34th | 238 | Beau Beames | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:14:38 | |||
35th | 233 | Ethan Foley | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:14:44 | |||
36th | 230 | Charlotte Waters | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:14:47 | |||
37th | 239 | Charlie Winmill-Briggs | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:14:48 | |||
38th | 235 | Paula Doucy | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:14:52 | |||
39th | 213 | Lola Rafferty | F | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:14:55 | |||
40th | 246 | Marton Szuharda | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:15:25 | |||
41st | 226 | Madeline Carr | F | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:15:40 | |||
42nd | 245 | Sophia Luck | F | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:15:45 | |||
43rd | 243 | georgina llovet | F | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:16:03 | |||
44th | 221 | Deborah Braxton | F | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:16:17 | |||
45th | 248 | isabel papalini | F | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:16:29 | |||
46th | 247 | Francesca Turner | F | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:17:33 |