The Autumn Shakespeare Runs 2014

Nov
15
2014

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2014-11-15 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (294 in total)
1st

533

David BellM1stSEN1stCIRENCESTER AC01:11:2601:11:27-
2nd

752

Gordon PearceM2ndSEN2ndThames Hare and Hounds01:13:2301:13:25+00:01:57
3rd

772

Nigel RackhamM3rdSEN3rdMetros01:13:4201:13:44+00:02:16
4th

577

ALEX CookM4thSEN4thBELPER HARRIERS01:13:5001:13:52+00:02:24
5th

563

Daniel ChanM5thSEN5thBarnsley AC01:14:2201:14:24+00:02:56
6th

776

Leighton RawlinsonM6thSEN6thMmrt01:16:1801:16:21+00:04:52
7th

807

Chris SharpM7thSEN7thKnowle & Dorridge01:16:5301:16:56+00:05:27
8th

839

Ed SwithenbyM8thSEN8th01:19:1401:19:18+00:07:48
9th

727

Ed MezzettiM9thSEN9thOxford City AC01:19:4301:19:46+00:08:17
10th

662

David HobbsM10thV401stWeSTBURY HARRIERS01:19:4401:19:47+00:08:18
11th

602

PETER DimblebyM11thV402ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:19:4501:19:48+00:08:19
12th

829

Dan StaiteM12thV403rdScsc Running Club01:20:4001:20:44+00:09:14
13th

695

Mark LangmanM13thSEN10thCLC Striders01:21:4301:21:45+00:10:17
14th

628

Dave FredricksonM14thV404th01:21:4901:21:52+00:10:23
15th

814

LEE SimonM15thV501st01:21:5501:21:57+00:10:29
16th

794

Stephen RoundM16thSEN11th01:22:0801:22:11+00:10:42
17th

543

James BoydM17thSEN12thRoadhoggs Ac01:23:4001:23:46+00:12:14
18th

560

James CasburnM18thSEN13thMicky Morris Racing Team. (mmrt )01:24:1401:24:17+00:12:48
19th

851

Simon TowerzeyM19thSEN14th01:24:4001:24:43+00:13:14
20th

679

David JacksonM20thSEN15th01:24:5401:24:59+00:13:28
21st

517

Keith BaldwinM21stSEN16th01:24:5401:25:01+00:13:28
22nd

638

Andrew GrahamM22ndV405thSPA STRIDERS01:24:5801:25:02+00:13:32
23rd

609

Stephen DunneM23rdSEN17thLeicester Roadhoggs01:25:0101:25:06+00:13:35
24th

648

Tom HalcarzM24thSEN18th01:25:1101:25:15+00:13:45
25th

1029

Joseph SchembriM25thSEN19th01:25:1501:25:18+00:13:49
26th

825

Liam SparrockM26thSEN20throyal sutton coldfield01:25:1301:25:22+00:13:47
27th

796

Alistair RutherfordM27thJUN1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:25:5701:26:01+00:14:31
28th

1070

SIMON DalesM28thV502nd01:26:0001:26:03+00:14:34
29th

731

John MorganM29thSEN21stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:26:4201:26:44+00:15:16
30th

764

Dave PotterM30thV601stLeamington C&AC01:27:0501:27:09+00:15:39
31st

782

Steph ReynoldsF1stSEN1st01:27:1801:27:21+00:15:52
32nd

729

ANDY MoneyM31stV406thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:27:2501:27:32+00:15:59
33rd

746

Jonathan OxbroughM32ndSEN22nd01:27:3401:27:40+00:16:08
34th

697

William LayeM33rdSEN23rdBridgnorth Running Club01:27:4801:27:51+00:16:22
35th

649

Rachel HallamF2ndSEN2ndHeadington Road Runners01:27:5401:27:57+00:16:28
36th

846

Vicky TesterF3rdSEN3rdWeSTBURY HARRIERS01:28:2201:28:26+00:16:56
37th

647

Abby HalcarzF4thSEN4th01:28:2401:28:29+00:16:58
38th

637

Rafal GrabkowskiM34thSEN24th01:28:5601:29:17+00:17:30
39th

687

Mike KelleherM35thV503rd01:29:2801:29:39+00:18:02
40th

813

Neil ShepherdM36thSEN25thWerrington Joggers01:29:4101:29:49+00:18:15
41st

723

Eugene McsorleyM37thV407thReading Roadrunners01:29:4501:29:55+00:18:19
42nd

864

PAUL WebsterM38thV408thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:30:0301:30:08+00:18:37
43rd

783

Simon John RhodesM39thSEN26thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:31:1001:31:14+00:19:44
44th

681

Peter JefferyM40thV504thGloucester Athletics01:31:1501:31:22+00:19:49
45th

689

Mike KennedyM41stV409thAlmost Athletes01:31:2501:31:32+00:19:59
46th

534

Luke BenjaminM42ndSEN27th01:31:3601:31:40+00:20:10
47th

669

LINDA HowellF5thV351stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:31:4101:31:45+00:20:15
48th

843

Gregory TaylorM43rdSEN28th01:31:4701:32:01+00:20:21
49th

682

David JohnsonM44thSEN29thCOLLINGWOOD AC01:32:0301:32:11+00:20:37
50th

589

Jonathan CourtM45thV4010th01:31:5901:32:17+00:20:33
51st

700

Tom LenchM46thSEN30th01:31:3601:32:18+00:20:10
52nd

698

Sean LeeM47thSEN31stWeSTBURY HARRIERS01:33:0701:33:14+00:21:41
53rd

878

Paul WooldridgeM48thSEN32nd01:33:0901:33:17+00:21:43
54th

206

Sarah Davis-foxonF6thV451stDesborough & Rothwell Running Club01:33:1701:33:25+00:21:51
55th

800

Anna SanktjohanserF7thSEN5thSerpentine Running Club01:33:3701:33:46+00:22:11
56th

656

Rob HendyM49thSEN33rd01:33:5201:34:02+00:22:26
57th

789

SARAH RockF8thV352ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:34:0901:34:13+00:22:43
58th

548

James BrocklebankM50thSEN34th01:34:2101:34:34+00:22:55
59th

840

Trevor SymondsM51stV4011thRoad Runners Club01:34:3501:34:53+00:23:09
60th

833

Antony StewartM52ndV505thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:34:5401:35:02+00:23:28
61st

571

Emma ClarkeF9thV353rd01:34:4401:35:03+00:23:18
62nd

513

Julian AyresM53rdSEN35th01:34:4801:35:04+00:23:22
63rd

667

CLAIRE HotchkissF10thSEN6th01:35:0201:35:17+00:23:36
64th

769

Lilli ProbstF11thSEN7th01:35:1201:35:21+00:23:46
65th

812

Howard ShearingM54thSEN36th01:35:2901:35:40+00:24:03
66th

845

Brett TaylorM55thV4012th01:35:3801:35:51+00:24:12
67th

824

CHRISTOPHER SomerfieldM56thSEN37thTIPTON HARRIERS01:35:5601:36:01+00:24:30
68th

816

Henrietta SmartF12thSEN8th01:36:0001:36:07+00:24:34
69th

788

Steve RobinsonM57thV4013thRoadhoggs Leicester AC01:36:1001:36:15+00:24:44
70th

716

Tiago Miguel Falcao MartinsM58thSEN38th01:36:1401:36:25+00:24:48
71st

806

Nick SeagraveM59thSEN39thBRAT01:36:4401:36:52+00:25:18
72nd

743

James O'driscollM60thSEN40th01:37:0101:37:05+00:25:35
73rd

585

Stephen CortM61stV4014th01:37:0301:37:11+00:25:37
74th

827

Phil SpencerM62ndV506th01:37:3201:37:39+00:26:06
75th

720

Lynnie McdonaldF13thV354thNORTHBROOK01:37:3901:37:45+00:26:13
76th

515

Michelle BalchinF14thV355thAlmost Athletes01:37:4401:37:49+00:26:18
77th

1057

Darren WestM63rdV507thHARROGATE HARRIERS01:37:4301:37:56+00:26:17
78th

505

Laura AbolinsF15thSEN9th01:37:4801:38:00+00:26:22
79th

525

Richard BanksM64thV4015thEvesham Vale Running Club01:38:0201:38:17+00:26:36
80th

701

Jonathan LengM65thSEN41stYeovilton01:38:2601:38:41+00:27:00
81st

811

John SheardM66thSEN42nd01:38:2101:38:44+00:26:55
82nd

785

Christopher RickettsM67thSEN43rdHalesown Tri01:38:3701:38:46+00:27:11
83rd

872

Anne-Marie WillicottF16thV452ndAlmost Athletes01:38:4601:38:53+00:27:20
84th

372

Louisa PhillipsF17thSEN10thBeckenham01:39:0101:39:08+00:27:35
85th

549

Linz BrownM68thV4016th01:39:1301:39:20+00:27:47
86th

537

Natalie BhangalF18thSEN11thLeamington C and AC01:39:3701:39:46+00:28:11
87th

777

James ReaM69thSEN44th01:39:3401:39:55+00:28:08
88th

957

FRANCIS GilchristM70thSEN45thSandbach Striders01:39:5401:39:58+00:28:28
89th

802

Oliver SaundersM71stSEN46th01:39:4801:40:10+00:28:22
90th

849

Rob ThompsonM72ndV508th01:39:5001:40:12+00:28:24
91st

721

Charlotte McgloneF19thSEN12thGloucester AC01:40:1301:40:18+00:28:47
92nd

614

Gavin EllisM73rdSEN47th01:40:1301:40:22+00:28:47
93rd

763

Matthew PollardM74thSEN48thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:40:2101:40:29+00:28:55
94th

749

Gavin ParrM75thSEN49th01:40:3601:40:49+00:29:10
95th

792

Clive RoseM76thV602nd01:40:4001:40:53+00:29:14
96th

530

Marc BatistaM77thSEN50th01:41:0101:41:11+00:29:35
97th

823

Martin SmithurstM78thV4017th01:40:5701:41:12+00:29:31
98th

672

Marlon HughesM79thSEN51st01:40:5101:41:20+00:29:25
99th

879

Shaun WoottonM80thV4018th01:40:4401:41:22+00:29:18
100th

736

Geoff NewmanM81stV603rd01:41:1901:41:27+00:29:53
101st

522

Peter BallingerM82ndV4019thBritish Triathlon01:41:4001:41:40+00:30:14
102nd

535

Victoria BentleyF20thV356thAngels RC01:41:3701:41:42+00:30:11
103rd

514

Paul BakerM83rdV4020thDK Running Club01:41:3401:42:05+00:30:08
104th

626

Thomas FinnM84thSEN52nd01:41:5101:42:27+00:30:25
105th

556

Leo Calvo-badoM85thV4021st01:42:1601:42:39+00:30:50
106th

706

Andrew MacdonaldM86thV4022ndCHERWELL RUNNERS01:42:2401:42:39+00:30:58
107th

597

Rachel DaviesF21stV357th01:42:3001:42:42+00:31:04
108th

640

Lauren GregoryF22ndV358thCHERWELL RUNNERS01:42:3801:42:47+00:31:12
109th

809

Ben SharpeM87thV4023rd01:42:5101:43:18+00:31:25
110th

605

Claire DorricottF23rdSEN13th01:43:0701:43:20+00:31:41
111st

541

Monique Van Den BoogaartF24thSEN14th01:43:1401:43:23+00:31:48
112nd

728

Chetan ModiM88thSEN53rd01:43:0501:43:31+00:31:39
113rd

830

John StansfieldM89thV509th01:43:3601:43:50+00:32:10
114th

596

DEBORAH DavidsonF25thV359thBourton Roadrunners01:43:4701:43:56+00:32:21
115th

555

Martin ByfordM90thSEN54th01:44:1101:44:20+00:32:45
116th

683

Chris JohnsonM91stV4024th01:44:4801:44:59+00:33:22
117th

542

Claire BordoliF26thSEN15thBARROW RUNNERS01:44:4201:45:06+00:33:16
118th

713

Matthew MarkhamM92ndV4025th01:44:5701:45:22+00:33:31
119th

775

Richard RawlinsM93rdSEN55th01:45:0401:45:34+00:33:38
120th

881

Anna ZivjevaF27thSEN16th01:45:3901:45:46+00:34:13
121st

837

Claire SutherleyF28thV3510th01:46:0101:46:19+00:34:35
122nd

632

Maria GilmoreF29thV551st01:46:1501:46:21+00:34:49
123rd

774

Diane RankinF30thV3511thStroud & District AC01:47:0701:47:27+00:35:41
124th

694

Jeremy KirbyM94thV4026th01:47:1601:47:46+00:35:50
125th

712

PETER MarczewskiM95thSEN56th01:47:3101:47:54+00:36:05
126th

856

COLIN VossM96thV4027th01:47:5101:48:10+00:36:25
127th

520

Neil BallardM97thV5010thOswestry Olympians01:47:5201:48:10+00:36:26
128th

636

Chris GouldM98thSEN57th01:48:0001:48:11+00:36:34
129th

822

Phil SmithM99thV4028th01:48:0301:48:19+00:36:37
130th

1048

Robert TreadwellM100thV4029thHeadington Road Runners01:48:0901:48:26+00:36:43
131st

1017

SIMON PrytherchM101stV4030thCherwell Runners & joggers01:48:1201:48:28+00:36:46
132nd

627

CHRISTOPHER FoxallM102ndV4031stSphinx AC01:48:1701:48:39+00:36:51
133rd

737

Paul NicolM103rdV4032nd01:46:4201:48:48+00:35:16
134th

536

Alan BestM104thV4033rd01:48:4901:49:14+00:37:23
135th

876

GARY WoodhouseM105thV4034thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:48:5801:49:36+00:37:32
136th

611

David EdeM106thV4035thDudley Kingswinford RC01:49:1901:49:50+00:37:53
137th

540

Lorraine BlenkinsopF31stV453rd01:49:2901:49:53+00:38:03
138th

671

Nick HudsonM107thSEN58th01:49:2801:49:56+00:38:02
139th

710

Rhys MainwaringM108thV4036th01:49:4101:50:06+00:38:15
140th

526

Monica BaptistaF32ndSEN17thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:49:3901:50:13+00:38:13
141st

733

Nicola MorrisF33rdV3512thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:49:4001:50:15+00:38:14
142nd

820

Rebecca SmithF34thV3513thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:50:3101:50:35+00:39:05
143rd

653

Jason HareM109thV4037th01:50:3601:50:45+00:39:10
144th

753

David PearceM110thV4038th01:50:5401:51:08+00:39:28
145th

877

Nicola WoodmanF35thV3514thAlmost Athletes01:51:0601:51:12+00:39:40
146th

773

Mark RamsayM111stSEN59thEvesham Vale Running Club01:51:0901:51:24+00:39:43
147th

757

Richard PennyM112ndV4039th01:51:2501:51:35+00:39:59
148th

578

Warrick CookeM113rdV4040th01:51:1101:51:54+00:39:45
149th

804

Laura SchofieldF36thV3515th01:51:4601:51:56+00:40:20
150th

805

Ben SchofieldM114thSEN60th01:51:4601:51:56+00:40:20
151st

726

Sarah MeredithF37thV3516th01:52:0301:52:12+00:40:37
152nd

859

Beverley Susan WardF38thV454thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:51:4301:52:28+00:40:17
153rd

661

Sue HirstF39thV455thCherwell Runners and Joggers01:52:2601:52:39+00:41:00
154th

715

Stacey MarstonF40thV3517thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:1501:52:48+00:40:49
155th

768

Kim PriceM115thV4041st01:53:1701:53:37+00:41:51
156th

630

James GibbonsM116thV4042nd01:52:5801:53:42+00:41:32
157th

580

Claire Marie CooperF41stV3518thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:53:2601:54:05+00:42:00
158th

545

Jennifer BradshawF42ndSEN18th01:54:2101:54:44+00:42:55
159th

853

Colin TraviM117thV4043rdWOODSTOCK HARRIERS01:54:4201:54:49+00:43:16
160th

510

Rachel AndersonF43rdV3519thWest Hull Ladies Rrc01:54:3201:54:53+00:43:06
161st

862

Ian Warton-woodsM118thSEN61stRipley01:54:3701:54:55+00:43:11
162nd

554

Jemma BurkeF44thV3520th01:55:0201:55:11+00:43:36
163rd

790

Mark RogersF45thSEN19th01:54:4301:55:22+00:43:17
164th

642

Chung GuF46thSEN20th01:54:5601:55:32+00:43:30
165th

518

Lauren BaldwinF47thSEN21st01:55:1401:55:33+00:43:48
166th

663

Debbie HolmesF48thV3521st01:54:5701:55:41+00:43:31
167th

582

Mike CooperM119thSEN62nd01:55:1601:55:54+00:43:50
168th

705

Lisa LucasF49thV3522nd01:55:4401:55:56+00:44:18
169th

584

Mark Cordiner-bartonM120thV4044thKnowle and Dorridge01:55:3401:55:57+00:44:08
170th

734

Natalie MoskwaF50thV3523rd01:55:1401:56:06+00:43:48
171st

576

Angela ConstantinouF51stSEN22nd01:55:4701:56:07+00:44:21
172nd

714

Chris MarshM121stV5011th01:55:2601:56:10+00:44:00
173rd

629

Chris GeeM122ndV4045th01:55:3401:56:18+00:44:08
174th

658

Andrew HillM123rdSEN63rdRipley Running Club01:56:4401:57:01+00:45:18
175th

858

Portia WaltonF52ndSEN23rd01:57:0801:57:23+00:45:42
176th

836

Veronique SummerfieldF53rdV456th01:57:1401:57:27+00:45:48
177th

732

Sarah MorrisF54thSEN24thBlack Pear Joggers01:57:3501:57:41+00:46:09
178th

601

Jenny De'athF55thV457th01:56:5601:57:45+00:45:30
179th

586

VANESSA CostaF56thV458th01:57:5101:57:59+00:46:25
180th

850

Philip ThomsonM124thSEN64th01:57:4701:58:10+00:46:21
181st

590

Asha CowellF57thSEN25th01:57:5501:58:34+00:46:29
182nd

652

Ariana HarasymiwF58thSEN26th01:57:5401:58:34+00:46:28
183rd

581

Anthony CooperM125thV4046th01:58:0201:58:39+00:46:36
184th

741

JANET O'connellF59thV459th01:58:2301:58:46+00:46:57
185th

784

Cindy RichardsF60thSEN27thBlack Pear Joggers01:58:4201:58:49+00:47:16
186th

521

Mark BallerM126thV4047thBromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club01:58:4601:58:55+00:47:20
187th

655

Yana HeadfordF61stSEN28th01:58:4501:58:57+00:47:19
188th

617

Zoe ElmsF62ndV3524th01:58:2101:59:02+00:46:55
189th

819

Martin SmithM127thSEN65thRipley Running Club01:58:5401:59:11+00:47:28
190th

709

Ian MackenzieM128thSEN66th01:59:1101:59:31+00:47:45
191st

598

Graham DavisM129thSEN67thAlmost Athletes01:59:3002:00:10+00:48:04
192nd

599

Helen DavisF63rdV3525thHook Norton Harriers01:59:5102:00:27+00:48:25
193rd

673

Claire HughesF64thV3526th02:00:4802:01:04+00:49:22
194th

659

Duncan Hill-brownM130thV4048th02:00:4802:01:29+00:49:22
195th

574

DEBI ColesF65thV4510thWakefield Triathlon Club02:01:0602:01:39+00:49:40
196th

835

Rose SullivanF66thSEN29th02:01:0402:01:53+00:49:38
197th

745

Dave OwenM131stV4049th02:02:2002:02:27+00:50:54
198th

643

Stuart GunnM132ndSEN68th02:02:0702:02:30+00:50:41
199th

567

Helen ClancyF67thV4511thChepstow Harriers02:03:1002:03:20+00:51:44
200th

844

MARISE TaylorF68thV4512thHarborough Athletics club02:03:1302:03:31+00:51:47
201st

523

Tara BallingerF69thV3527thBritish Triathlon02:03:0202:03:31+00:51:36
202nd

623

Anna FawcettF70thSEN30th02:03:0602:03:31+00:51:40
203rd

631

Leigh PritchardF71stSEN31st02:02:5602:03:43+00:51:30
204th

678

Rik Irons-mcleanM133rdV4050th02:02:5902:03:47+00:51:33
205th

504

Lisa AbbottF72ndSEN32nd02:03:1702:03:48+00:51:51
206th

607

Laura DugginsF73rdSEN33rd02:03:1802:03:48+00:51:52
207th

762

RACHEL PiperF74thV3528th02:03:3802:04:00+00:52:12
208th

854

Emma VernonF75thSEN34th02:03:4702:04:09+00:52:21
209th

730

Sarah MorganM134thSEN69th02:04:0102:04:18+00:52:35
210th

718

Frank MccaffertyM135thV5012th02:03:5702:04:44+00:52:31
211st

799

Natalie SanchezF76thV3529th02:04:2302:04:57+00:52:57
212nd

758

Suzanne PetersF77thV4513th02:04:2502:05:03+00:52:59
213rd

668

Andrew HoughtonM136thV5013th02:05:1502:05:29+00:53:49
214th

815

John SimpsonM137thV4051st02:05:3402:05:50+00:54:08
215th

634

Naomi GordonF78thSEN35th02:05:2302:06:01+00:53:57
216th

795

Thomas Le RoyM138thSEN70th02:05:3602:06:06+00:54:10
217th

704

Ralph Charles LucasM139thV4052nd02:05:5902:06:10+00:54:33
218th

572

Roger ClarkeM140thSEN71stPoplar Running Club02:06:1602:06:23+00:54:50
219th

696

Georgina LawrenceF79thV3530th02:06:0402:06:40+00:54:38
220th

719

Paul MccolmM141stV4053rd02:06:2102:06:44+00:54:55
221st

666

Shaun HoltM142ndV4054thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:06:4802:07:23+00:55:22
222nd

651

Adrain HannaM143rdV5014th02:07:3802:08:16+00:56:12
223rd

834

JOHN SuffieldM144thV5015th02:07:5002:08:23+00:56:24
224th

722

craig McmurroughM145thV4055thBourn Runners02:07:5202:08:30+00:56:26
225th

550

Deborah BrownF80thV4514th02:08:2002:08:47+00:56:54
226th

565

Anna ChappellF81stSEN36thHeadington Road Runners02:08:3502:08:52+00:57:09
227th

838

Marie SviergulaF82ndV3531st02:08:3302:09:09+00:57:07
228th

786

Iris RiveraF83rdSEN37th02:09:0302:09:14+00:57:37
229th

693

Andrew KinneyM146thV4056thHARLOW RUNNING CLUB02:09:2702:09:44+00:58:01
230th

527

Georgia BarkerF84thJUN1st02:09:2502:10:02+00:57:59
231st

874

Erica WinsonF85thV3532nd02:09:5702:10:30+00:58:31
232nd

699

Simon Lee-brookesM147thSEN72nd02:10:2602:11:03+00:59:00
233rd

767

Karen PretoriusF86thV3533rd02:10:4102:11:06+00:59:15
234th

803

Paul SaundersM148thV4057th02:10:5402:11:16+00:59:28
235th

641

Stuart GregoryM149thSEN73rdStilton Striders02:10:5002:11:27+00:59:24
236th

750

MANISHA PatelF87thV3534thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:10:4502:11:29+00:59:19
237th

841

JULIE-ANNE TallonF88thV3535thBirchfield02:10:4602:11:30+00:59:20
238th

624

Sarah FennellF89thV4515thAlmost Athletes02:10:5302:11:34+00:59:27
239th

532

Gill BegnorF90thV4516th02:11:1702:12:00+00:59:51
240th

531

Darren BeazleyM150thV4058thBirchfield02:11:4602:12:31+01:00:20
241st

561

Marie CavaciutiF91stSEN38th02:12:1802:12:38+01:00:52
242nd

739

Peter NortonM151stSEN74th02:12:1802:12:38+01:00:52
243rd

519

Sarah BallF92ndSEN39th02:12:1902:12:49+01:00:53
244th

871

Nigel WilliamsonM152ndV5016th02:13:5502:14:45+01:02:29
245th

686

Faye JonesF93rdSEN40th02:14:3002:15:19+01:03:04
246th

547

Joan BrettF94thV4517th02:14:4602:15:34+01:03:20
247th

828

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellF95thV4518thKnowle and Dorridge02:14:4702:15:35+01:03:21
248th

619

Judith Erwee-townsendF96thV4519thRoad Runners Club02:14:5202:15:46+01:03:26
249th

868

Charlotte WhiteF97thSEN41st02:15:3402:15:55+01:04:08
250th

690

Charlotte KershawF98thSEN42nd02:15:1102:15:56+01:03:45
251st

725

Michelle MeesonF99thV4520th02:15:3102:16:07+01:04:05
252nd

740

Richard NuellM153rdV604thPortishead Running Club02:15:2902:16:17+01:04:03
253rd

724

Dave MeesonM154thV4059th02:15:5002:16:26+01:04:24
254th

604

Malcolm DornM155thV4060th02:16:4002:17:04+01:05:14
255th

516

Jolene BaldockF100thV3536th02:17:1302:17:57+01:05:47
256th

546

Elaine BransbyF101stV3537thWotton Road Runners02:17:3402:18:15+01:06:08
257th

770

Helen PughF102ndSEN43rd02:17:3302:18:18+01:06:07
258th

760

Jo PickfordF103rdV4521st02:18:3302:18:53+01:07:07
259th

778

Paul ReaderM156thV5017th02:18:3502:18:55+01:07:09
260th

852

Philip TownsendM157thV4061st02:18:1902:19:10+01:06:53
261st

506

Mark AcockM158thV5018th02:18:3602:19:15+01:07:10
262nd

692

Barry KillickM159thV605th02:18:3502:19:15+01:07:09
263rd

861

Donna WardenF104thSEN44th02:18:4002:19:30+01:07:14
264th

691

Breeanna KidwellF105thSEN45th02:19:5102:20:04+01:08:25
265th

847

dee ThackerF106thV4522nd02:19:3602:20:09+01:08:10
266th

613

Trevor ElliottM160thV4062nd02:19:3702:20:10+01:08:11
267th

650

Katy HannaF107thSEN46th02:20:2802:21:06+01:09:02
268th

593

Melissa CraigF108thJUN2nd02:21:1202:21:33+01:09:46
269th

771

Zoe PurdyF109thJUN3rd02:21:1402:21:34+01:09:48
270th

557

ASHLEY CarrerasM161stV4063rd02:21:1402:21:51+01:09:48
271st

817

Kevin SmithM162ndV4064th02:21:4902:22:04+01:10:23
272nd

765

Rob PrattM163rdSEN75th02:21:3102:22:12+01:10:05
273rd

873

Thomas WillisM164thSEN76th02:22:0402:22:40+01:10:38
274th

575

Corinna ConleyF110thV3538th02:22:0302:22:46+01:10:37
275th

781

Chris ReillyM165thV4065th02:22:2502:23:12+01:10:59
276th

798

Lisa SalmonF111stV3539th02:23:1002:23:57+01:11:44
277th

990

Andy LeeM166thSEN77th02:23:0902:24:04+01:11:43
278th

913

Callum BlakeM167thSEN78th02:23:1502:24:09+01:11:49
279th

568

Roderick Clark ClarkM168thV606th02:24:0502:24:29+01:12:39
280th

779

Sharon ReadingF112ndV4523rd02:24:5202:25:16+01:13:26
281st

562

Lorraine ChambersF113rdV3540thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS02:25:1502:25:54+01:13:49
282nd

848

Sally ThomasF114thSEN47th02:26:2602:26:44+01:15:00
283rd

579

Stephen CoombesM169thV4066th02:27:1202:28:05+01:15:46
284th

685

Sarah JonesF115thSEN48th02:29:4502:29:58+01:18:19
285th

616

Nicola EllisF116thSEN49thMasey Ferguson02:29:4002:30:14+01:18:14
286th

587

Esme CottierF117thSEN50th02:31:5502:32:40+01:20:29
287th

754

Naomi PearsonF118thSEN51st02:33:1702:34:04+01:21:51
288th

688

Naomi KellettF119thV4524th02:42:1702:43:05+01:30:51
289th

657

Ines HigginsF120thSEN52nd02:42:1802:43:06+01:30:52
290th

615

Sam EllisF121stSEN53rd02:44:3702:45:32+01:33:11
291st

738

kay NorrisF122ndV4525th02:45:3102:46:15+01:34:05
292nd

529

Kathryn BatesF123rdV3541stPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC02:48:1702:49:01+01:36:51
293rd

793

Chandni RosserF124thV3542nd02:48:1702:49:02+01:36:51
294th

751

Janet PayneF125thV552ndHeadington Road Runners02:53:5302:54:10+01:42:27

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00