Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TRISTAR 1star
Triathlon | 48 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 914 | Madeline COOPER | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:19:23 | |||
2nd | 907 | Christo CHILTON | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:20:02 | |||
3rd | 919 | Felix BARROW | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:20:08 | |||
4th | 925 | Cerys HOWELLS | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:21:12 | |||
5th | 921 | Jessica BUTLAND | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:21:27 | |||
6th | 936 | Spencer BATEMAN | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:21:34 | |||
7th | 923 | Poppy CRAIG-MCFEELY | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:21:43 | |||
8th | 929 | Alan KLEJN | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:22:08 | |||
9th | 905 | Louis WOODS | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:22:18 | |||
10th | 908 | Imogen PILLING | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:22:24 | |||
11th | 948 | Thalia BOWDEN-STONE | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:22:36 | |||
12th | 928 | Lili JENKINS | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:22:42 | |||
13th | 924 | Joshua DOHERTY | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:23:02 | |||
14th | 945 | James RATES | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:23:13 | |||
15th | 912 | Liam CARR | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:24:08 | |||
16th | 930 | Joshua KUBRYCHT-ELLIS | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:24:14 | |||
17th | 931 | Madeleine MCGUIGAN | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:24:32 | |||
18th | 913 | Caitlin CHILTON | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:24:38 | |||
19th | 915 | Anthony SALLA | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:24:59 | |||
20th | 935 | Isabelle THOMPSON | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:25:09 | |||
21st | 910 | Imogen SUTTON | F | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:25:17 | |||
22nd | 955 | Pearl PICKERING | F | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:25:18 | |||
23rd | 950 | Harry OGDEN | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:25:30 | |||
24th | 949 | Thomas CAHILL | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:25:40 | |||
25th | 916 | Am?lie KLANGA | F | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:25:40 | |||
26th | 904 | Ollie TYNAN | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:25:44 | |||
27th | 951 | Sarah SCHONBACH | F | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:26:12 | |||
28th | 940 | Matilda DIBLEY | F | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:26:23 | |||
29th | 947 | Elliot SMITH | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:26:33 | |||
30th | 939 | Santana RAYNES | F | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:26:55 | |||
31st | 946 | Rianna RENNIE | F | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:27:16 | |||
32nd | 956 | Connie BOWLES | F | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:27:18 | |||
33rd | 941 | Abbie BOTTLE | F | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:27:46 | |||
34th | 954 | Ximena ORTIZ | F | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:27:52 | |||
35th | 937 | Jack DOOLEY | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:27:55 | |||
36th | 920 | Archie BORRETT | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:28:22 | |||
37th | 906 | Isobel CAWOOD | F | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:28:30 | |||
38th | 934 | Alice SCHONBACH | F | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:28:32 | |||
39th | 903 | Hannah STROVER | F | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:28:35 | |||
40th | 957 | Anna Claire BREUSS-BURGESS | F | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:29:44 | |||
41st | 917 | Ailie BALLARD | F | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:33:12 | |||
42nd | 927 | Katie JAKEWAYS | F | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:33:54 | |||
43rd | 959 | Ellie REGAN | F | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:34:05 | |||
44th | 960 | Marlena VAN DER PLOEG | F | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:36:57 | |||
45th | 932 | Joseph RAYNES | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:43:13 | |||
- | 933 | Noah SAREEN | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 944 | Finn LUXTON | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 958 | Callum LANIGAN | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart