Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 120 | Marco Di tullio | M | 40-44 | valmermenagna, Italy | 01:03:33 | |
2 | 243 | Kerry Simpson | M | 50-54 | 01:10:20 | ||
3 | 141 | Nicholas Sedgemore | M | 25-29 | 01:10:37 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 123 | Natasha Goss | F | 20-24 | 01:14:22 | ||
10 | 118 | Zoe Campion | F | 25-29 | 01:22:40 | ||
11 | 169 | Joanna Ruck | F | 30-34 | 01:24:17 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 120 | Marco Di tullio | M | 40-44 | valmermenagna, Italy | 01:03:33 | |
2 | 243 | Kerry Simpson | M | 50-54 | 01:10:20 | ||
3 | 141 | Nicholas Sedgemore | M | 25-29 | 01:10:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 120 | Marco Di tullio | M | 40-44 | valmermenagna, Italy | 01:03:33 | |
9 | 125 | Shaun Herridge | M | 40-44 | Team Dork | 01:18:03 | |
18 | 124 | Gemma Harding | F | 40-44 | 01:34:03 | ||
19 | 121 | Richard Frost | M | 40-44 | Team Dork | 01:38:18 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 243 | Kerry Simpson | M | 50-54 | 01:10:20 | ||
20 | 133 | Marina Lindqvist | F | 50-54 | 01:48:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 141 | Nicholas Sedgemore | M | 25-29 | 01:10:37 | ||
10 | 118 | Zoe Campion | F | 25-29 | 01:22:40 | ||
15 | 130 | Elsa Lago | F | 25-29 | 01:29:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 142 | John Serafini | M | 35-39 | 01:11:51 | ||
7 | 127 | Dan Holmes | M | 35-39 | 01:14:23 | ||
14 | 126 | Steve Herridge | M | 35-39 | 01:28:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 138 | ALEXANDROS MOIROPOULOS | M | 16-19 | 01:13:46 | ||
13 | 136 | MARIA MASTRONIKOLA | F | 16-19 | 01:28:04 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 123 | Natasha Goss | F | 20-24 | 01:14:22 | ||
8 | 117 | Peter Bromfield | M | 20-24 | 01:17:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 169 | Joanna Ruck | F | 30-34 | 01:24:17 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 252 | Mike Webster | M | 45-49 | 01:25:01 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 254 | Cathie Lehman | F | 55-59 | 01:30:19 |