Crocodile 8 2014

May
25
2014

Splits

  • 8 mile Run

    — Multi-terrain eight mile race on road, grass and mud

Race Options

Map

Crocodile 8

Running | 2014-05-25 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (260 in total)
1st

262

Jonathan PughM1stOverall1st00:55:4100:55:46-
2nd

31

Tim IvesonM2ndOverall2nd00:57:5900:58:03+00:02:18
3rd

162

John PullenM3rdOverall3rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:58:4300:58:50+00:03:02
4th

266

Matt JamesM4thSM1stHEREFORD COURIERS00:59:0700:59:12+00:03:26
5th

79

Morgan StaceyM5thM401stCroft Ambrey RC00:59:1000:59:14+00:03:29
6th

172

Edward CartwrightM6thSM2nd00:59:1100:59:15+00:03:30
7th

112

Daniel KingM7thSM3rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:59:5701:00:03+00:04:16
8th

123

Jon NeweyM8thM402nd01:00:5901:01:03+00:05:18
9th

167

Christian JonesM9thM403rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:01:3201:01:39+00:05:51
10th

181

Mark LamonbyM10thSM4thCroft Ambrey RC01:02:1301:02:18+00:06:32
11th

54

Scott KennedyM11thSM5thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:02:2001:02:27+00:06:39
12th

238

Daryll BarnbyM6thSM12th01:03:1501:03:20+00:07:34
12th

238

DARYLL BarnbyM12thSM6thFairwater Runners01:03:1501:03:20+00:07:34
13th

231

Dean PriceM13thSM7th01:03:0501:03:21+00:07:24
14th

273

Arnie HealM14thJM1st01:03:2701:03:39+00:07:46
15th

150

John BristowM15thSM8thMalvern Joggers01:04:2601:04:32+00:08:45
16th

169

Steven FlowersM16thSM9thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:04:3501:04:43+00:08:54
17th

229

Glyn WilliamsM17thM404th01:04:4401:04:48+00:09:03
18th

221

Edward DaviesM18thM551stMALDWYN HARRIERS01:04:4801:04:55+00:09:07
19th

237

Mike FawcettM19thM451stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:05:0601:05:14+00:09:25
20th

214

Steve DaviesM20thM552nd01:06:0301:06:07+00:10:22
21st

149

Alex HustwayteM21stSM10th01:06:3001:06:35+00:10:49
22nd

241

David RouseM22ndSM11thCroft Ambrey RC01:06:5901:07:04+00:11:18
23rd

74

Matt PowellM23rdSM12thTEWKESBURY AC01:07:0601:07:13+00:11:25
24th

91

Martin WilliamsM24thM452ndCroft Ambrey RC01:07:2001:07:25+00:11:39
25th

148

Mark HurfordM25thSM13thPontypool RCC01:07:3201:07:39+00:11:51
26th

95

Chris GoscombM26thSM14thTEWKESBURY AC01:07:3301:07:41+00:11:52
27th

137

Charles MillsM27thSM15th01:07:3501:07:42+00:11:54
28th

61

Jake MorrisM28thSM16th01:08:0501:08:11+00:12:24
29th

142

Watts RicciM29thSM17thPontypool RCC01:08:2401:08:30+00:12:43
30th

128

Oliver SmithM30thSM18th01:08:3101:08:36+00:12:50
31st

115

Niki MorganF1stOverall1stChepstow Harriers01:08:3001:08:36+00:12:49
32nd

105

Craig CollierM31stSM19thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:08:3001:08:45+00:12:49
33rd

96

Lewis DanielM32ndSM20thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:08:3701:08:50+00:12:56
34th

116

Jonathan MeadowsM33rdSM21stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:08:4201:08:50+00:13:01
35th

30

William MorrisM34thJM2nd01:08:4801:08:57+00:13:07
36th

98

Sarah-Jane HassallF2ndOverall2nd01:08:5201:08:58+00:13:11
37th

240

Alasdar MackenzieM35thM405thBishop Stortford Running Club01:09:3401:09:42+00:13:53
38th

37

Laura TootellF3rdOverall3rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:09:3901:09:45+00:13:58
39th

76

Lyndon PriceM36thM406th01:09:4301:09:48+00:14:02
40th

251

Joe WoodrowM37thSM22nd01:09:4101:09:54+00:14:00
41st

135

Steve HeringtonM38thM601stHEREFORD COURIERS01:09:5401:09:59+00:14:13
42nd

217

Paul DonovanM39thM453rd01:10:3701:10:43+00:14:56
43rd

264

Paul SavilleM40thM454thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:3401:10:47+00:14:53
44th

250

Geoff KayM41stM602ndHEREFORD COURIERS01:10:4001:10:49+00:14:59
45th

120

Nugent PaddyM42ndM501stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:11:3401:11:40+00:15:53
46th

136

Luke EvershamM43rdSM23rd01:11:4201:11:57+00:16:01
47th

210

Mark WorthingM44thM407thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:5701:12:07+00:16:16
48th

125

Nikki ChildsF4thW501stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:11:5901:12:07+00:16:18
49th

245

Adam HumeM45thSM24th01:12:0001:12:08+00:16:19
50th

141

Andrew DickensM46thM408thPontypool RCC01:12:0901:12:13+00:16:28
51st

1

Sean BennettM47thM409thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:3701:12:44+00:16:56
52nd

113

Kevin ArtusM48thSM25thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:3801:12:47+00:16:57
53rd

168

Tommy HoughtonM49thM553rd01:12:2801:12:49+00:16:47
54th

265

Rebecca DaviesF5thSW1stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:5201:13:03+00:17:11
55th

93

Baddeley ScottM50thM4010thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:13:0001:13:09+00:17:19
56th

253

Darren McmenaminM51stSM26th01:12:5601:13:09+00:17:15
57th

186

GRAHAM WildgooseM52ndM502ndDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:13:0701:13:18+00:17:26
58th

199

Andrew DobsonM53rdSM27thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:0001:13:38-
59th

203

Will HainesM54thJM3rd01:13:3001:13:38+00:17:49
60th

194

Marcus BilligM55thSM28thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:4501:13:54+00:18:04
61st

143

Lou SummersF6thW451stPontypool RCC01:13:5201:13:57+00:18:11
62nd

179

Paul DaviesM56thM4011thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:13:5101:13:59+00:18:10
63rd

20

Daniel BadgerM57thSM29thMalvern Joggers01:14:0201:14:15+00:18:21
64th

205

Dimitri VorresM58thM503rd01:13:5401:14:16+00:18:13
65th

228

Paul BoustonM59thM455thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:14:1501:14:24+00:18:34
66th

260

Andrew MiltonM60thM456thMalvern Joggers01:14:2801:14:39+00:18:47
67th

258

Nathan Fryer-jonesM61stM4012th01:14:4201:14:54+00:19:01
68th

52

Richard Paul DaweM62ndSM30th01:14:5301:14:58+00:19:12
69th

50

Daneen HughesF7thSW2ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:14:5501:15:01+00:19:14
70th

247

Lea WoodM63rdSM31stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:15:0501:15:11+00:19:24
71st

153

Jon BriggsM64thM4013thCroft Ambrey RC01:15:1401:15:22+00:19:33
72nd

35

Trevor MattyM65thM457thMalvern Joggers01:15:4901:16:01+00:20:08
73rd

53

Gary ClayM66thSM32nd01:16:0601:16:16+00:20:25
74th

27

Chris MasonM67thM504thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:16:0601:16:16+00:20:25
75th

178

Andy ChamberlainM68thSM33rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:16:3801:16:45+00:20:57
76th

13

Gerry MeredithM69thSM34thHEREFORD COURIERS01:16:4501:16:53+00:21:04
76th

225

Dennis ClarkeM4thM5570th01:16:5501:17:02+00:21:14
77th

225

DENNIS ClarkeM70thM554thCOCKSMORES WOODS01:16:5501:17:02+00:21:14
78th

75

Thomas PowellM71stSM35thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:16:5901:17:14+00:21:18
79th

139

Craig MulvihillM72ndM458th01:17:1401:17:18+00:21:33
80th

161

Mark WatkinsM73rdM459thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:17:1701:17:29+00:21:36
81st

226

Shaune RussellM74thM505th01:17:3001:17:40+00:21:49
82nd

255

Justin SmithM75thM4014th01:17:5101:18:02+00:22:10
83rd

233

Gary LewisM76thM4510th01:17:4401:18:05+00:22:03
84th

62

Rob JonesM77thSM36th01:18:2001:18:27+00:22:39
85th

213

Robyn PerkinsF8thW452nd01:18:4501:18:56+00:23:04
86th

12

Anthony BanghamM78thM4511th01:18:4801:19:00+00:23:07
87th

107

Andrew WathenM79thSM37thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:18:5601:19:01+00:23:15
88th

230

Mark ClassickM80thM506th01:18:5801:19:05+00:23:17
89th

152

Richard RawlingsM81stSM38th01:19:0201:19:13+00:23:21
90th

275

Chris JamesM82ndSM39th01:19:0801:19:15+00:23:27
91st

81

Ben ToonM83rdSM40thMalvern Joggers01:19:0101:19:15+00:23:20
92nd

177

Les BarkerM84thSM41st01:19:1201:19:18+00:23:31
93rd

140

Kevin BarnesM85thM507thHEREFORD COURIERS01:19:1001:19:22+00:23:29
94th

18

John BryanM86thSM42ndMalvern Joggers01:19:1601:19:24+00:23:35
95th

202

Matt AllenM87thSM43rd01:19:2801:19:35+00:23:47
96th

26

Maria MilesF9thW351stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:19:3301:19:41+00:23:52
97th

198

Philip AndersonM88thM508th01:19:3101:19:41+00:23:50
98th

71

Nick CrowtherM89thSM44th01:19:4501:19:51+00:24:04
99th

102

Jo MarriottF10thW453rdCroft Ambrey RC01:19:5201:20:06+00:24:11
100th

126

Smallwood MichaelM90thM509th01:20:0501:20:18+00:24:24
101st

274

Olly KitchingM91stSM45th01:19:5601:20:21+00:24:15
102nd

272

Andrew HealM92ndM5010th01:20:2901:20:41+00:24:48
103rd

83

Becki AnsfieldF11thW352ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:20:3801:20:47+00:24:57
104th

261

Richard WatkinsM93rdM4512th01:20:5601:21:02+00:25:15
105th

268

Adrian JonesM94thM603rd01:21:0501:21:16+00:25:24
106th

154

Darren MinettM95thSM46th01:21:1501:21:22+00:25:34
107th

15

Mark WrathallM96thSM47th01:21:4001:21:45+00:25:59
108th

271

Aidan PatrickM97thSM48th01:21:2601:21:47+00:25:45
109th

220

Phil EynonM98thM5011th01:21:4301:21:52+00:26:02
110th

65

Marc BinghamM99thSM49thMalvern Joggers01:21:4701:22:04+00:26:06
111st

127

Luscott FrankM100thM555thCroft Ambrey RC01:22:0301:22:12+00:26:22
112nd

157

Ralph LloydM101stM5012thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:22:3501:22:44+00:26:54
113rd

204

Colin DowneyM6thM55102nd01:23:1201:23:22+00:27:31
113rd

55

Nicola WoodwardF12thW353rd01:22:3801:22:52+00:26:57
114th

204

COLIN DowneyM102ndM556thSTOURBRIDE RUNNING CLUB01:23:1201:23:22+00:27:31
115th

267

Andy CreberM103rdM5013thChepstow Harriers01:23:0801:23:23+00:27:27
116th

121

Andy KnightM104thSM50th01:23:1901:23:28+00:27:38
117th

259

Jon HodgesM105thM5014th01:23:4001:23:46+00:27:59
118th

7

Christopher WealeM106thSM51st01:23:5801:24:12+00:28:17
119th

86

Jason DaviesM107thM4015th01:23:5601:24:17+00:28:15
120th

104

Kelly RoseF13thW354thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:24:1101:24:21+00:28:30
121st

248

Rob BrownM108thM5015th01:24:0401:24:26+00:28:23
122nd

111

Lynne ComptonF14thW454thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:24:1701:24:27+00:28:36
123rd

197

Jenny PapworthF15thW455thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:2601:24:39+00:28:45
124th

235

Colin AllanM109thM5016thJust 301:24:4101:25:02+00:29:00
125th

29

Emily HarbottleF16thW355th01:24:5801:25:09+00:29:17
126th

101

Davies TomM110thM604thCroft Ambrey RC01:24:5601:25:10+00:29:15
127th

180

Paul HolderM111stM557th01:25:0501:25:12+00:29:24
128th

34

Karen WebbF17thW356th01:25:0701:25:14+00:29:26
129th

222

Cody FosterM112ndSM52nd01:24:5901:25:18+00:29:18
130th

117

Patrick HinchyM113rdSM53rd01:25:0201:25:18+00:29:21
131st

216

Ricardo MartinM114thSM54thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:25:1701:25:26+00:29:36
132nd

242

Anna SmithF18thSW3rd01:25:0701:25:28+00:29:26
133rd

243

Richard SmithM115thSM55th01:25:0801:25:28+00:29:27
134th

69

Andre HutchinsonF19thW502ndMALDWYN HARRIERS01:25:1501:25:31+00:29:34
135th

23

Nicola EmersonF20thW357th01:25:2601:25:34+00:29:45
136th

51

Rebecca NeedhamF21stW358th01:25:2401:25:36+00:29:43
137th

164

Craig MorganM116thSM56th01:25:4201:25:55+00:30:01
138th

189

Alastair MilneM117thJM4th01:25:5201:25:58+00:30:11
139th

130

Andrew LewisM118thM4016th01:25:4701:25:59+00:30:06
140th

100

Bryan DaviesM119thM605thCroft Ambrey RC01:25:4701:26:01+00:30:06
141st

21

Julie CaseleyF22ndW503rdMalvern Joggers01:25:5301:26:05+00:30:12
142nd

43

Andrew BanhamM120thM558thMalvern Joggers01:25:5401:26:10+00:30:13
143rd

151

Samantha HarperF23rdW401stCroft Ambrey RC01:25:5801:26:11+00:30:17
144th

16

Julie MitchellF24thW402ndMalvern Joggers01:26:2901:26:47+00:30:48
145th

170

Rachel ButlerF25thW504thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:26:4801:27:04+00:31:07
146th

124

Adams MartynM121stM5017th01:26:5801:27:06+00:31:17
147th

22

Ian WalwynM122ndM606thMalvern Joggers01:27:0601:27:22+00:31:25
148th

156

Suzanne PowellF26thW505thCroft Ambrey RC01:27:1201:27:26+00:31:31
149th

212

Cathy FletcherF27thW403rd01:27:4001:27:51+00:31:59
150th

25

Nick HitchingsM13thM45123rd01:27:5901:28:03+00:32:18
150th

158

Joyce WarburtonF28thW404thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:4401:27:56+00:32:03
151st

25

NICK HitchingsM123rdM4513thWORCESTER AC01:27:5901:28:03+00:32:18
152nd

24

Steve RoodeM124thM5018thMalvern Joggers01:27:3601:28:07+00:31:55
153rd

218

Kareen MannF29thW551stMalvern Joggers01:27:5701:28:15+00:32:16
154th

263

James LavellM125thM4017th01:28:0901:28:16+00:32:28
155th

119

David W G RouseM126thM559thCroft Ambrey RC01:28:1101:28:21+00:32:30
156th

209

Dale GarnerM127thM4018thJust 301:28:1201:28:32+00:32:31
157th

77

Malcolm RussellM128thM4514th01:28:2301:28:35+00:32:42
158th

236

Mark StenhouseM129thM4515th01:28:3101:28:43+00:32:50
159th

191

Tony MilneM130thM4516th01:28:4301:28:50+00:33:02
160th

19

John RichardsM131stSM57th01:28:5901:29:04+00:33:18
161st

48

Graham WebbM132ndSM58th01:28:5801:29:12+00:33:17
162nd

254

Lisel WalkerF30thW405th01:29:0401:29:15+00:33:23
163rd

11

Steve MacklinM133rdM4019th01:29:1301:29:26+00:33:32
164th

40

Brian SymondsM134thM607thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:29:5401:30:05+00:34:13
165th

68

Mark LucasM135thM4517th01:29:5001:30:09+00:34:09
166th

39

Jan EdwardsF31stW552ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:29:5801:30:10+00:34:17
167th

211

Rosie DavidsonF32ndW456th01:30:1101:30:18+00:34:30
168th

187

Louise AingerF33rdW359thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:2901:30:45+00:34:48
169th

94

Rachel BrownettF34thW406th01:30:4101:30:50+00:35:00
170th

45

Jenny FishF35thW3510th01:30:3501:30:52+00:34:54
171st

110

Carol DoverF36thW407th01:30:3901:30:55+00:34:58
172nd

183

Kath WatkinsF37thW3511thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:3901:30:56+00:34:58
173rd

195

Thomas DableM136thM608th01:30:5901:31:11+00:35:18
174th

184

Ashley KentM137thSM59th01:30:5801:31:23+00:35:17
175th

277

Nicholas MartinM138thM5019th01:31:1701:31:35+00:35:36
176th

56

Emma BenjaminF38thW3512th01:31:3201:31:38+00:35:51
177th

49

Nicholas TylerM139thM4020th01:32:0901:32:22+00:36:28
178th

159

David Edward MoreM140thM5510th01:33:3401:33:43+00:37:53
179th

219

Terry EvansM141stM4518th01:34:3201:34:53+00:38:51
180th

173

Katherine CowleyF39thSW4th01:35:4101:35:52+00:40:00
181st

36

Phil CliffordM142ndM5020thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:35:4701:36:09+00:40:06
182nd

70

Jane PughF40thW457th01:35:5001:36:13+00:40:09
183rd

60

Steve SmithM143rdSM60th01:35:5101:36:14+00:40:10
184th

132

Rachel NelsonF41stW458thCroft Ambrey RC01:36:2301:36:39+00:40:42
185th

176

Jenny SheridanF42ndSW5th01:36:2201:36:40+00:40:41
186th

174

Tom RowberryM144thSM61st01:36:5201:37:13+00:41:11
187th

147

Guy JenkinsM145thM5021st01:37:2501:37:38+00:41:44
188th

72

Amanda DuncanF43rdW408thMalvern Joggers01:37:2801:37:45+00:41:47
189th

165

David HealyM146thSM62nd01:37:4301:38:05+00:42:02
190th

166

Katie HealyF44thSW6th01:37:4201:38:05+00:42:01
191st

227

Vivianne McduellF45thSW7th01:38:0401:38:14+00:42:23
192nd

224

Alexandra MillsF46thSW8th01:38:0501:38:14+00:42:24
193rd

207

Sally SmallF47thW409th01:38:0901:38:26+00:42:28
194th

244

Chris JolleyM147thM5511thMalvern Joggers01:38:1501:38:34+00:42:34
195th

138

Cross FionaF48thSW9thPontypool RCC01:38:2801:38:49+00:42:47
196th

84

Steve OrrellsM148thM609thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:38:3601:38:56+00:42:55
197th

131

Mark SimpsonM149thM4519th01:38:5201:39:03+00:43:11
198th

57

Allan FiskM150thM5022nd01:39:1301:39:30+00:43:32
199th

249

Fabio MicarelliM151stM5023rd01:39:4701:39:55+00:44:06
200th

114

Henna-Maria Ter=c3sF49thSW10th01:39:3601:39:58+00:43:55
201st

160

Dana MachackovaF50thSW11thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:39:5501:40:06+00:44:14
202nd

239

Angela MackenzieF51stW4010thBishop Stortford Running Club01:40:2501:40:37+00:44:44
203rd

99

Victoria WoodhallF52ndW3513thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:40:2801:40:45+00:44:47
204th

108

Dion ThomasF53rdW3514th01:40:3801:41:03+00:44:57
205th

175

John KnightM152ndSM63rd01:41:0201:41:25+00:45:21
206th

163

Adam LoxtonM153rdSM64th01:41:0301:41:25+00:45:22
207th

232

George ClassickM154thJM5th01:42:2501:42:31+00:46:44
208th

133

Natasha GaultF54thSW12th01:42:1301:42:31+00:46:32
209th

257

Aaron Fryer-jonesM155thJM6th01:43:1101:43:27+00:47:30
210th

256

Reuben ArnoldM156thJM7th01:43:1201:43:27+00:47:31
211st

200

Paul MasonM157thM4021stHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:3701:43:56+00:47:56
212nd

201

Ken MasonM158thJM8thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:3701:43:56+00:47:56
213rd

106

Laurel Suzanne OliverF55thW459th01:43:5201:44:13+00:48:11
214th

246

Carly FisherF56thSW13th01:43:5601:44:15+00:48:15
215th

118

Fulcher CarolF57thW3515thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:44:0801:44:26+00:48:27
216th

215

Claire BrownF58thW3516thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:44:0401:44:26+00:48:23
217th

46

Vivien TolleyF59thW506thMalvern Joggers01:44:4801:45:06+00:49:07
218th

234

Glen NortonM159thM4520thJust 301:45:1801:45:37+00:49:37
219th

190

Fiona MilneF60thW507th01:45:4801:45:55+00:50:07
220th

33

Sarah PettsF61stW4011th01:46:0601:46:26+00:50:25
221st

144

Christine VorresF62ndW553rdPontypool RCC01:46:2001:46:41+00:50:39
222nd

269

Nicky CoombsF63rdW4012th01:47:4301:48:03+00:52:02
223rd

73

Jo ParhamF64thW3517th01:47:4001:48:06+00:51:59
224th

38

Carol PowellF65thW4013thCroft Ambrey RC01:47:5501:48:16+00:52:14
225th

185

Laura ButlerF66thSW14th01:48:0101:48:27+00:52:20
226th

10

Sarah NormanF67thW3518th01:48:1301:48:33+00:52:32
227th

89

Diane JonesF68thW4014thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:48:3001:48:48+00:52:49
228th

171

Fay WilliamsF69thJW1st01:48:4501:49:06+00:53:04
229th

223

Martyn PughM160thM4521st01:48:5401:49:16+00:53:13
230th

14

Emma MccanceF70thSW15thMalvern Joggers01:48:5701:49:17+00:53:16
231st

146

Nick HusseyM161stM4022nd01:49:1601:49:28+00:53:35
232nd

67

Suzanne EdwardsF71stW4015th01:49:1901:49:37+00:53:38
233rd

82

Lesley PymmF72ndW554th01:50:0301:50:17+00:54:22
234th

78

Ann RussellF73rdW4016th01:51:1401:51:31+00:55:33
235th

41

Kate OwenF74thW3519th01:51:1501:51:31+00:55:34
236th

276

David GeorgeM162ndM4023rd01:51:4901:52:12+00:56:08
237th

3

Simon ShorthouseM163rdSM65th01:51:4801:52:13+00:56:07
238th

17

Amanda LewisF75thW4017th01:54:1701:54:29+00:58:36
239th

252

Diane PritchardF9thW4576th01:56:2801:56:46+01:00:47
239th

134

Joann CampbellF76thSW16th01:55:3101:55:49+00:59:50
240th

252

DIANE PritchardF77thW4510thHAY HOTFOOTERS01:56:2801:56:46+01:00:47
241st

90

Susan CarrollF78thW508thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:57:4901:58:07+01:02:08
242nd

2

Emma ButterfieldF79thSW17th01:59:5702:00:12+01:04:16
243rd

85

Caroline OrrellsF80thW555thMALDWYN HARRIERS02:01:2302:01:41+01:05:42
244th

182

Kayleigh WoolnoughF81stSW18th02:02:4102:03:07+01:07:00
245th

8

Verity TaylorF82ndSW19th02:03:4602:04:07+01:08:05
246th

87

Katrina DaviesF83rdW3520th02:06:0002:06:19+01:10:19
247th

122

Shanahan JanetF84thW4511thMALDWYN HARRIERS02:10:3702:10:57+01:14:56
248th

97

Maggie MorrisF85thW509thLUDLOW RUNNERS02:11:5602:12:10+01:16:15
249th

278

Beth MooreF86thJW2nd02:15:2202:15:45+01:19:41
250th

192

Ellie CockburnF87thSW20th02:15:2002:15:46+01:19:39
251st

9

Carly SymondsF88thSW21st02:17:1402:17:36+01:21:33
252nd

193

Lara BoucherF89thSW22nd02:18:0402:18:28+01:22:23
253rd

64

Sylvia PriceF90thW4512thMALDWYN HARRIERS02:26:4002:26:59+01:30:59
254th

66

Mandy MullettF91stW5010thMALDWYN HARRIERS02:26:4002:26:59+01:30:59
255th

270

Sue PatrickF92ndSW23rd02:27:1702:27:38+01:31:36
DNF (2 in total)
-

188

Nicholas EntwhistleMJM00:00:0000:00:00-
-

196

Pauline DableFW5500:00:0000:00:00-