Doha College 10k & 5K 2014

Oct
31
2014

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 100

Organiser

Doha College

Map

10km

Running | 2014-10-31 01:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entries for this event have now closed

Entry Details

Athlete places600
Age range16 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (481 in total)
1st

326

Andrew JonesM1stSub Veteran 10K1st00:32:1800:32:18-
2nd

135

Tom WhateleyM2ndOpen 10K1st00:35:3300:35:33+00:03:15
3rd

255

Michael McneillM3rdOpen 10K2nd00:37:4100:37:41+00:05:23
4th

155

Rebecca BotwrightF1stOpen 10K1st00:38:3200:38:32+00:06:14
5th

212

Ralf HolzerM4thSub Master 10K1st00:39:0000:39:00+00:06:42
6th

250

William FlemingM5thOpen 10K3rd00:39:2500:39:25+00:07:07
7th

910

Daniel KiplagatM6thOpen 10K4th00:39:3800:39:38+00:07:20
8th

276

Christopher GraingerM7thOpen 10K5th00:40:0000:40:00+00:07:42
9th

789

Jamil BenouahiM8thVeteran 10K1st00:40:1600:40:16+00:07:58
10th

891

Joost Van De VenneM9thOpen 10K6thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:40:3000:40:30+00:08:12
11th

728

Douglas BriggsM10thSub Master 10K2nd00:40:4400:40:44+00:08:26
12th

1097

David FraserM11thMaster 10K1st00:41:1000:41:10+00:08:52
13th

781

Chris LukeM12thOpen 10K7th00:41:2300:41:23+00:09:05
14th

50

Katie PalfreemanF2ndJunior 10K1st00:42:0100:42:01+00:09:43
15th

229

Paul SmithM13thSub Veteran 10K2ndDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:42:0500:42:05+00:09:47
16th

628

Gareth CardiffM14thVeteran 10K2nd00:42:0800:42:08+00:09:50
17th

772

Nawar AlotaibiM15thOpen 10K8th00:42:3400:42:34+00:10:16
18th

606

Rhys JonesM16thOpen 10K9th00:42:5900:42:59+00:10:41
19th

765

Primo PitogoM17thSub Veteran 10K3rd00:43:0300:43:03+00:10:45
20th

98

LEE John BennettM18thVeteran 10K3rd00:43:0400:43:04+00:10:46
21st

73

David LewinM19thSub Veteran 10K4th00:43:1900:43:19+00:11:01
22nd

245

Marcelo SeguinM20thSub Veteran 10K5th00:43:2900:43:29+00:11:11
23rd

154

Paul ConcannonM21stOpen 10K10th00:43:3200:43:32+00:11:14
24th

301

Chris MurrinM22ndSub Veteran 10K6th00:43:4200:43:42+00:11:24
25th

413

John LinnellM23rdVeteran 10K4th00:43:5500:43:55+00:11:37
26th

528

Ewan CameronM24thVeteran 10K5th00:44:4600:44:46+00:12:28
27th

249

Simon JonesM25thOpen 10K11th00:44:4800:44:48+00:12:30
28th

31

Andrew AthertonM26thOpen 10K12th00:44:4900:44:49+00:12:31
29th

901

Richard TremereM27thSub Veteran 10K7th00:45:0300:45:03+00:12:45
30th

972

Raimey OlthuisF3rdSub Veteran 10K1st00:45:2700:45:27+00:13:09
31st

943

Shawn DeleuM28thMaster 10K2nd00:45:5100:45:51+00:13:33
32nd

129

John ShanlianM29thOpen 10K13th00:45:5200:45:52+00:13:34
33rd

547

Alberto FerreiraM30thVeteran 10K6th00:45:5900:45:59+00:13:41
34th

275

Michelle GraingerF4thOpen 10K2nd00:46:0000:46:00+00:13:42
35th

60

Andrew PortmanM31stSub Master 10K3rd00:46:1000:46:10+00:13:52
36th

111

Gareth StrideM32ndGrand Master 10K1st00:46:2500:46:25+00:14:07
37th

771

Unai PastorM33rdOpen 10K14th00:46:2500:46:25+00:14:07
38th

911

Michal FronekM34thOpen 10K15th00:46:2600:46:26+00:14:08
39th

851

Shaun HarrisM35thOpen 10K16th00:46:3800:46:38+00:14:20
40th

85

Andreas GoldauM36thSub Master 10K4th00:46:4700:46:47+00:14:29
41st

120

Muller DavyM37thSub Veteran 10K8th00:46:5100:46:51+00:14:33
42nd

892

Mohamed Farhat Ben ThabetM38thOpen 10K17th00:46:5100:46:51+00:14:33
43rd

631

Dermot McgheeM39thMaster 10K3rd00:46:5900:46:59+00:14:41
44th

951

Pierre GueugnonM40thOpen 10K18th00:46:5900:46:59+00:14:41
45th

855

Lulu FaracheM41stVeteran 10K7th00:47:0300:47:03+00:14:45
46th

623

Nick BrowneM42ndSub Master 10K5th00:47:0600:47:06+00:14:48
47th

598

Sylvain RocherM43rdVeteran 10K8th00:47:2900:47:29+00:15:11
48th

879

Matthew De Pear BrownM44thOpen 10K19th00:47:3000:47:30+00:15:12
49th

262

David SwindellM45thSub Veteran 10K9th00:47:3200:47:32+00:15:14
50th

391

Luis AndrewM46thVeteran 10K9th00:47:3500:47:35+00:15:17
51st

540

Yoh NagaharaM47thOpen 10K20th00:47:5800:47:58+00:15:40
52nd

532

Ciaran MccallanM48thOpen 10K21st00:48:0100:48:01+00:15:43
53rd

551

Neville KoenM49thMaster 10K4th00:48:0600:48:06+00:15:48
54th

243

Eva TaggartF5thOpen 10K3rd00:48:1100:48:11+00:15:53
55th

170

Edwin VizcarraM50thSub Veteran 10K10th00:48:1600:48:16+00:15:58
56th

659

Aidan ClarkeM51stOpen 10K22nd00:48:2500:48:25+00:16:07
57th

837

Adriaan RobertsonM52ndSub Master 10K6th00:48:4900:48:49+00:16:31
58th

199

Marimuthu VellaichamyM53rdVeteran 10K10th00:48:5300:48:53+00:16:35
59th

221

Fabien WillemotM54thVeteran 10K11th00:48:5700:48:57+00:16:39
60th

44

David BurrellM55thSub Master 10K7th00:49:0200:49:02+00:16:44
61st

192

Steve RiceM56thMaster 10K5thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:49:0400:49:04+00:16:46
62nd

787

Suzanne AnthonyF6thOpen 10K4th00:49:0400:49:04+00:16:46
63rd

740

Anna BeattieF7thVeteran 10K1st00:49:0700:49:07+00:16:49
64th

17

Darren O'reganM57thOpen 10K23rd00:49:0800:49:08+00:16:50
65th

463

Sylvain Da SilvaM58thSub Veteran 10K11th00:49:0900:49:09+00:16:51
66th

235

Emily CounihanF8thOpen 10K5th00:49:1700:49:17+00:16:59
67th

414

Denis FoynesM59thVeteran 10K12th00:49:1700:49:17+00:16:59
68th

997

Rory AndersonM60thOpen 10K24th00:49:1700:49:17+00:16:59
69th

967

Jes?s MartosM61stSub Veteran 10K12th00:49:1800:49:18+00:17:00
70th

648

Grant BradleyM62ndVeteran 10K13th00:49:2800:49:28+00:17:10
71st

595

Gerard MulrennanM63rdOpen 10K25th00:49:3000:49:30+00:17:12
72nd

688

Juan SomozaM64thVeteran 10K14th00:49:3200:49:32+00:17:14
73rd

419

Scott JohnM65thOpen 10K26th00:49:3800:49:38+00:17:20
74th

747

Karl RydloM66thVeteran 10K15th00:49:5400:49:54+00:17:36
75th

798

Eoin OsuilleabhainM67thVeteran 10K16thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:49:5400:49:54+00:17:36
76th

976

Ed ArambarriM68thMaster 10K6th00:50:0000:50:00+00:17:42
77th

549

Karl BatesM69thSub Master 10K8th00:50:0200:50:02+00:17:44
78th

3

Phil TaylorM70thVeteran 10K17th00:50:0500:50:05+00:17:47
79th

371

Thierry DestailleurM71stMaster 10K7th00:50:0600:50:06+00:17:48
80th

206

Sharyn PratleyF9thMaster 10K1st00:50:1400:50:14+00:17:56
81st

305

Guido Maria SolariM72ndVeteran 10K18th00:50:1800:50:18+00:18:00
82nd

437

Alexander StaudacherM73rdSub Veteran 10K13th00:50:2000:50:20+00:18:02
83rd

222

Amelie WillemotF10thVeteran 10K2nd00:50:2400:50:24+00:18:06
84th

721

Juan CanteroM74thOpen 10K27th00:50:3000:50:30+00:18:12
85th

341

Chloe StevensonM75thOpen 10K28th00:50:3300:50:33+00:18:15
86th

961

Francis MorrisseyM76thSub Veteran 10K14th00:50:3400:50:34+00:18:16
87th

552

Sarah ElliottF11thOpen 10K6th00:50:3600:50:36+00:18:18
88th

674

Kelsy HolmesF12thOpen 10K7th00:50:3600:50:36+00:18:18
89th

218

Joe GriggM77thVeteran 10K19thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:50:3900:50:39+00:18:21
90th

904

Raymond VolkertsM78thSub Master 10K9th00:50:4700:50:47+00:18:29
91st

969

Fernando MataM79thSub Veteran 10K15th00:50:5000:50:50+00:18:32
92nd

995

Brendon BuxtonM80thOpen 10K29th00:50:5800:50:58+00:18:40
93rd

838

Soul RobertsonF13thVeteran 10K3rd00:51:0000:51:00+00:18:42
94th

244

Kevin BloomerM81stOpen 10K30th00:51:0800:51:08+00:18:50
95th

545

John McaulayM82ndOpen 10K31st00:51:1100:51:11+00:18:53
96th

23

Justine Cherry-macklinF14thVeteran 10K4th00:51:1300:51:13+00:18:55
97th

923

Tetsuya FuchiwakiM83rdSub Master 10K10th00:51:1600:51:16+00:18:58
98th

258

Sara JamesF15thOpen 10K8th00:51:1800:51:18+00:19:00
99th

1013

Lisa RoulstonF16thSub Veteran 10K2nd00:51:2000:51:20+00:19:02
100th

819

Steve CluneM84thSub Veteran 10K16th00:51:2800:51:28+00:19:10
101st

519

Matthew ActonM85thOpen 10K32nd00:51:3000:51:30+00:19:12
102nd

558

Christophe GuillardM86thSub Veteran 10K17th00:51:3300:51:33+00:19:15
103rd

775

Sofiane GhezaliM87thVeteran 10K20th00:51:3300:51:33+00:19:15
104th

527

Jane MilneF17thSub Veteran 10K3rd00:51:3500:51:35+00:19:17
105th

114

Simon HalfordM88thSub Master 10K11th00:51:4700:51:47+00:19:29
106th

113

David KrajnykM89thMaster 10K8th00:51:4800:51:48+00:19:30
107th

393

James BestM90thVeteran 10K21st00:51:4800:51:48+00:19:30
108th

92

Paul SimmoniteM91stVeteran 10K22nd00:52:0200:52:02+00:19:44
109th

880

Scott SaundersM92ndVeteran 10K23rd00:52:0900:52:09+00:19:51
110th

675

Barend SchrijverM93rdSub Veteran 10K18th00:52:1900:52:19+00:20:01
111st

241

Hope SherwinF18thVeteran 10K5th00:52:2100:52:21+00:20:03
112nd

103

Rachel DuffyF19thOpen 10K9th00:52:2600:52:26+00:20:08
113rd

922

Junichi SogaM94thVeteran 10K24th00:52:3900:52:39+00:20:21
114th

493

Amy McfarlandM95thOpen 10K33rd00:52:4200:52:42+00:20:24
115th

576

Bruno SalanonM96thSub Master 10K12th00:52:4300:52:43+00:20:25
116th

159

Christian HiddinkM97thVeteran 10K25th00:52:4600:52:46+00:20:28
117th

228

Isobel O'connellF20thSub Veteran 10K4th00:52:4600:52:46+00:20:28
118th

483

Helene GuillotF21stOpen 10K10th00:52:4600:52:46+00:20:28
119th

662

Elizabeth FlowersF22ndSub Master 10K1st00:52:4600:52:46+00:20:28
120th

945

Fabrizio FaraM98thOpen 10K34th00:52:5000:52:50+00:20:32
121st

198

Wendy MountfordF23rdSub Master 10K2nd00:52:5200:52:52+00:20:34
122nd

973

Matt BarkerM99thSub Veteran 10K19th00:52:5200:52:52+00:20:34
123rd

292

David BryanM100thVeteran 10K26th00:52:5400:52:54+00:20:36
124th

699

Emmanuel BigotM101stSub Veteran 10K20th00:52:5400:52:54+00:20:36
125th

795

Jess HarrisF24thJunior 10K2nd00:52:5400:52:54+00:20:36
126th

870

Mickael UrienM102ndVeteran 10K27th00:52:5600:52:56+00:20:38
127th

994

David GrantM103rdOpen 10K35th00:52:5600:52:56+00:20:38
128th

278

Katherine HoustonF25thOpen 10K11th00:52:5700:52:57+00:20:39
129th

144

Mario LoboM104thOpen 10K36th00:52:5800:52:58+00:20:40
130th

804

Sara SpadoniM105thOpen 10K37th00:52:5900:52:59+00:20:41
131st

316

Paolo SalvadorM106thMaster 10K9th00:53:0800:53:08+00:20:50
132nd

862

Carl BroomeM107thOpen 10K38th00:53:0800:53:08+00:20:50
133rd

966

Oliver ScaifeM108thOpen 10K39th00:53:1200:53:12+00:20:54
134th

237

Nicholas GomersallM109thOpen 10K40th00:53:2000:53:20+00:21:02
135th

811

Kiriakos SkarpasM110thVeteran 10K28th00:53:3000:53:30+00:21:12
136th

987

Andres MarchanteM111stOpen 10K41st00:53:3200:53:32+00:21:14
137th

418

David GiguelM112ndVeteran 10K29th00:53:4600:53:46+00:21:28
138th

136

Adrian GeavesM113rdSub Veteran 10K21st00:53:5000:53:50+00:21:32
139th

343

Thanawat ChuleekiatM114thSub Veteran 10K22nd00:54:0800:54:08+00:21:50
140th

779

Steven MorrisonM115thVeteran 10K30th00:54:1400:54:14+00:21:56
141st

869

Kassem Ben AbidM116thOpen 10K42nd00:54:1400:54:14+00:21:56
142nd

691

Marleen ClaeysF26thVeteran 10K6th00:54:1500:54:15+00:21:57
143rd

830

Mark GrayM117thVeteran 10K31st00:54:1900:54:19+00:22:01
144th

165

Stephen BredinM118thVeteran 10K32nd00:54:2100:54:21+00:22:03
145th

507

Thomas HampseyM119thVeteran 10K33rd00:54:2700:54:27+00:22:09
146th

908

Will JordanM120thOpen 10K43rd00:54:3200:54:32+00:22:14
147th

928

Oscar VilladangosM121stVeteran 10K34th00:54:3800:54:38+00:22:20
148th

110

Julita StankiewiczF27thOpen 10K12th00:54:4100:54:41+00:22:23
149th

809

Charles Neil HamerM122ndMaster 10K10th00:54:4200:54:42+00:22:24
150th

867

Stephen LastM123rdSub Master 10K13th00:54:4800:54:48+00:22:30
151st

981

Eric SandsM124thMaster 10K11th00:54:5100:54:51+00:22:33
152nd

335

Alif RuzuarM125thVeteran 10K35th00:55:0200:55:02+00:22:44
153rd

733

Simon ShanksM126thMaster 10K12th00:55:0800:55:08+00:22:50
154th

208

Tim GraceM127thSub Veteran 10K23rd00:55:0900:55:09+00:22:51
155th

488

Andy FunnellM128thOpen 10K44th00:55:1100:55:11+00:22:53
156th

4

Sarah TaylorF28thVeteran 10K7th00:55:1500:55:15+00:22:57
157th

478

Fabrice PeyrinM129thVeteran 10K36th00:55:1900:55:19+00:23:01
158th

482

Fadi RaadM130thOpen 10K45th00:55:2200:55:22+00:23:04
159th

778

Phil OliverM131stSub Master 10K14th00:55:2500:55:25+00:23:07
160th

81

Chris ArtheyM132ndMaster 10K13th00:55:2700:55:27+00:23:09
161st

534

Aldin MalikM133rdSub Veteran 10K24th00:55:2700:55:27+00:23:09
162nd

97

Neil MacphailM134thMaster 10K14th00:55:3000:55:30+00:23:12
163rd

306

Kathryn RosenF29thOpen 10K13th00:55:3000:55:30+00:23:12
164th

247

Rachel ParsonsF30thVeteran 10K8th00:55:3600:55:36+00:23:18
165th

694

Kev RobbM135thSub Veteran 10K25th00:55:3600:55:36+00:23:18
166th

300

Simonn ShawyerM136thVeteran 10K37th00:55:4200:55:42+00:23:24
167th

638

Daniela SposiF31stOpen 10K14th00:55:4400:55:44+00:23:26
168th

150

Sybren Van BentumM137thVeteran 10K38th00:55:4700:55:47+00:23:29
169th

172

Arvin OrtegaM138thVeteran 10K39th00:55:4800:55:48+00:23:30
170th

379

Neville PetterssonM139thSub Veteran 10K26th00:55:5600:55:56+00:23:38
171st

921

Yusuke YanaisawaM140thOpen 10K46th00:55:5700:55:57+00:23:39
172nd

312

Marc BourlandM141stVeteran 10K40th00:55:5900:55:59+00:23:41
173rd

525

Mariam ZebianF32ndSub Veteran 10K5th00:56:0300:56:03+00:23:45
174th

760

Emma ColferF33rdOpen 10K15th00:56:0600:56:06+00:23:48
175th

690

Biju KurianM142ndVeteran 10K41st00:56:0900:56:09+00:23:51
176th

140

Shaun FarleyM143rdSub Master 10K15th00:56:2000:56:20+00:24:02
177th

6

John PryceM144thGrand Master 10K2nd00:56:2600:56:26+00:24:08
178th

970

Jules GagnauxM145thOpen 10K47th00:56:2700:56:27+00:24:09
179th

686

Samantha BradfieldF34thOpen 10K16th00:56:3500:56:35+00:24:17
180th

663

Peter FlowersM146thSub Master 10K16th00:56:3600:56:36+00:24:18
181st

462

Helene Aluthman DebentF35thVeteran 10K9th00:56:3700:56:37+00:24:19
182nd

109

Zoe CarwardineF36thOpen 10K17th00:56:4200:56:42+00:24:24
183rd

724

Natalia GuilarteF37thSub Veteran 10K6th00:56:4400:56:44+00:24:26
184th

26

GILES CunninghamM147thSub Master 10K17th00:56:4500:56:45+00:24:27
185th

153

Isabel BenitoF38thOpen 10K18th00:56:4500:56:45+00:24:27
186th

959

Gissell GilbertF39thOpen 10K19th00:56:5100:56:51+00:24:33
187th

988

Patrick LivingstoneM148thOpen 10K48th00:56:5200:56:52+00:24:34
188th

331

Paul ChatwinM149thSub Veteran 10K27th00:56:5600:56:56+00:24:38
189th

352

Thuy Nguyen Thi ThanhM150thVeteran 10K42nd00:56:5900:56:59+00:24:41
190th

194

Hatem ElsaftyM151stSub Veteran 10K28th00:57:0000:57:00+00:24:42
191st

872

Marko RisticM152ndSub Veteran 10K29th00:57:0600:57:06+00:24:48
192nd

723

Carlos MascortM153rdSub Veteran 10K30th00:57:0700:57:07+00:24:49
193rd

367

Mohd Aizal IbrahimM154thOpen 10K49th00:57:0900:57:09+00:24:51
194th

405

Octavi AparisiM155thSub Veteran 10K31st00:57:1700:57:17+00:24:59
195th

226

Didier DomiM156thSub Veteran 10K32nd00:57:1800:57:18+00:25:00
196th

480

Marina ShekerF40thOpen 10K20th00:57:1900:57:19+00:25:01
197th

265

Brendan McaveraM157thOpen 10K50th00:57:2000:57:20+00:25:02
198th

320

Agnes GardetF41stVeteran 10K10th00:57:2000:57:20+00:25:02
199th

503

Martin CaddenM158thVeteran 10K43rd00:57:2900:57:29+00:25:11
200th

374

Celine AugayF42ndVeteran 10K11th00:57:3000:57:30+00:25:12
201st

515

Nigel StokerM159thMaster 10K15thMUSCAT ROAD RUNNERS00:57:3200:57:32+00:25:14
202nd

119

Matthew CookeM160thOpen 10K51st00:57:3400:57:34+00:25:16
203rd

651

Diego MaccioneM161stOpen 10K52nd00:57:3600:57:36+00:25:18
204th

773

Abdellatif ElghaishM162ndSub Veteran 10K33rd00:57:3600:57:36+00:25:18
205th

784

Christoffel BothaM163rdOpen 10K53rd00:57:3600:57:36+00:25:18
206th

164

Patricia BaldeweckF43rdOpen 10K21st00:57:3700:57:37+00:25:19
207th

185

Ricky MercadoM164thVeteran 10K44th00:57:4300:57:43+00:25:25
208th

410

Walaa AmerF44thOpen 10K22nd00:57:4400:57:44+00:25:26
209th

965

Kris SeneviratneM165thOpen 10K54th00:57:5700:57:57+00:25:39
210th

487

Andrew WidhalmM166thVeteran 10K45th00:58:0100:58:01+00:25:43
211st

632

John CrookshanksM167thSub Master 10K18th00:58:0600:58:06+00:25:48
212nd

46

Claire SinclairF45thSub Master 10K3rd00:58:0800:58:08+00:25:50
213rd

372

Jamal Toutouh El AlaminM168thOpen 10K55th00:58:0900:58:09+00:25:51
214th

605

Lucy McnaughtonF46thOpen 10K23rd00:58:1200:58:12+00:25:54
215th

750

Patrick JohnsonM169thOpen 10K56th00:58:1600:58:16+00:25:58
216th

807

Ivan Pambo PamboM170thOpen 10K57th00:58:1600:58:16+00:25:58
217th

729

Rob MckeeM171stOpen 10K58th00:58:1700:58:17+00:25:59
218th

407

Kate JonesF47thOpen 10K24th00:58:1800:58:18+00:26:00
219th

215

Dawn GibsonF48thVeteran 10K12th00:58:2000:58:20+00:26:02
220th

585

Chris Ernie VillarealM172ndOpen 10K59th00:58:2300:58:23+00:26:05
221st

55

Tyler PritzM173rdOpen 10K60th00:58:2400:58:24+00:26:06
222nd

960

Jay PinoM174thSub Veteran 10K34th00:58:2400:58:24+00:26:06
223rd

1

Martin RunteM175thVeteran 10K46th00:58:2800:58:28+00:26:10
224th

681

Hilary RoweF49thVeteran 10K13th00:58:3200:58:32+00:26:14
225th

873

Fiona MurrayF50thVeteran 10K14th00:58:3200:58:32+00:26:14
226th

270

Cheryl PigionF51stOpen 10K25th00:58:3300:58:33+00:26:15
227th

738

Stephanie WilsonF52ndOpen 10K26th00:58:3700:58:37+00:26:19
228th

477

John CheshireM176thSub Veteran 10K35thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:58:3900:58:39+00:26:21
229th

87

Keith DunhamM177thSub Veteran 10K36th00:58:4000:58:40+00:26:22
230th

709

Helene BenseF53rdSub Master 10K4th00:58:4600:58:46+00:26:28
231st

521

Surya SureshM178thOpen 10K61st00:58:5100:58:51+00:26:33
232nd

193

Marc StrengerM179thVeteran 5K1st00:58:5300:58:53+00:26:35
233rd

277

Edgar NavarroM180thVeteran 10K47th00:58:5900:58:59+00:26:41
234th

234

Mohsin RazaM181stOpen 10K62nd00:59:0100:59:01+00:26:43
235th

174

Boshra RastiF54thOpen 10K27th00:59:0300:59:03+00:26:45
236th

630

David DwyerM182ndSub Veteran 10K37th00:59:0300:59:03+00:26:45
237th

577

Colin MuddM183rdVeteran 10K48th00:59:1100:59:11+00:26:53
238th

555

John SmithM184thSub Master 10K19th00:59:1400:59:14+00:26:56
239th

719

Joanne ArambarriF55thSub Master 10K5th00:59:1400:59:14+00:26:56
240th

530

Bethany CurtisF56thOpen 10K28th00:59:1600:59:16+00:26:58
241st

171

Paulo SilvaM185thSub Veteran 10K38th00:59:1700:59:17+00:26:59
242nd

366

Gloria WangialesalesM186thVeteran 10K49th00:59:1700:59:17+00:26:59
243rd

604

Fran?ois SerlootenM187thVeteran 10K50th00:59:1700:59:17+00:26:59
244th

581

Victoria AlexanderF57thOpen 10K29th00:59:2100:59:21+00:27:03
245th

664

Marianne NayfeF58thSub Master 10K6th00:59:2800:59:28+00:27:10
246th

279

Amanda PattersonF59thSub Veteran 10K7th00:59:2900:59:29+00:27:11
247th

117

Dougie HagueM188thSub Veteran 10K39th00:59:3600:59:36+00:27:18
248th

813

Christopher TolentinoM189thOpen 10K63rd00:59:4000:59:40+00:27:22
249th

786

Jesus SantosM190thVeteran 10K51st00:59:4300:59:43+00:27:25
250th

444

Farah OthmaniF60thOpen 10K30th00:59:4400:59:44+00:27:26
251st

682

Alex RoweM191stJunior 10K1st00:59:4500:59:45+00:27:27
252nd

660

Maher Al AjamM192ndSub Veteran 10K40th00:59:4900:59:49+00:27:31
253rd

369

Antony ThompsonM193rdSub Master 10K20th00:59:5100:59:51+00:27:33
254th

327

Mohammad Hisham KamaruddinM194thSub Veteran 10K41st00:59:5200:59:52+00:27:34
255th

680

Simon NsubugaM195thSub Veteran 10K42nd00:59:5500:59:55+00:27:37
256th

746

Elaine Therese BasilioF61stOpen 10K31st01:00:1001:00:10+00:27:52
257th

36

Garth DavidsonM196thSub Veteran 10K43rd01:00:1201:00:12+00:27:54
258th

745

Christian CastanedaM197thOpen 10K64th01:00:1201:00:12+00:27:54
259th

80

Jared LorenceM198thOpen 10K65th01:00:2201:00:22+00:28:04
260th

578

Aur?lie VannierF62ndSub Veteran 10K8th01:00:2501:00:25+00:28:07
261st

693

Imanol EcheverriaM199thSub Master 10K21st01:00:2801:00:28+00:28:10
262nd

768

Isabelle UrienF63rdSub Master 10K7th01:00:3401:00:34+00:28:16
263rd

744

Michael GarciaM200thOpen 10K66th01:00:3501:00:35+00:28:17
264th

37

Gabriele MarchettiM201stVeteran 10K52nd01:00:3601:00:36+00:28:18
265th

439

Jessica Dos AnjosF64thOpen 10K32nd01:00:3801:00:38+00:28:20
266th

769

Dimitrios DimitriouM202ndOpen 10K67th01:00:4601:00:46+00:28:28
267th

931

Arturo CantareroM203rdVeteran 10K53rd01:00:5201:00:52+00:28:34
268th

470

Rebecca GarthoffF65thOpen 10K33rd01:00:5501:00:55+00:28:37
269th

948

Ahmed Al SulaitiM204thSub Veteran 10K44th01:01:0101:01:01+00:28:43
270th

163

Chris TuffnellM205thOpen 10K68th01:01:0201:01:02+00:28:44
271st

25

Joanna CunninghamM206thOpen 10K69th01:01:1201:01:12+00:28:54
272nd

707

David Vicario LaraM207thSub Veteran 10K45th01:01:1301:01:13+00:28:55
273rd

51

Janet MccoyF66thVeteran 10K15th01:01:1701:01:17+00:28:59
274th

465

Hannah KennettF67thSub Veteran 10K9th01:01:2001:01:20+00:29:02
275th

590

Amer MianM208thVeteran 10K54thDUBAI CREEK STRIDERS01:01:2301:01:23+00:29:05
276th

78

Emily CanfieldF68thSub Veteran 10K10th01:01:2401:01:24+00:29:06
277th

968

Vernie CastroM209thVeteran 10K55th01:01:2401:01:24+00:29:06
278th

868

Candice BlancheF69thJunior 10K3rd01:01:4201:01:42+00:29:24
279th

689

Markus BikkerM210thOpen 10K70th01:01:4301:01:43+00:29:25
280th

639

Michael WeisM211stSub Master 10K22nd01:01:4901:01:49+00:29:31
281st

233

Adrian BillingM212ndSub Veteran 10K46th01:01:5101:01:51+00:29:33
282nd

146

Lucy RatcliffF70thOpen 10K34th01:02:1101:02:11+00:29:53
283rd

20

Yusry JusohM213rdVeteran 10K56thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:02:1201:02:12+00:29:54
284th

603

Domitille SerlootenF71stSub Veteran 10K11th01:02:1701:02:17+00:29:59
285th

415

Steve WaltersM214thSub Master 10K23rd01:02:2001:02:20+00:30:02
286th

654

Jade SymonsF72ndJunior 10K4th01:02:2101:02:21+00:30:03
287th

653

Lee SymonsM215thOpen 10K71st01:02:2501:02:25+00:30:07
288th

989

Wendy BriggsF73rdVeteran 10K16thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:02:2701:02:27+00:30:09
289th

591

Jamie RiordanM216thSub Veteran 10K47th01:02:4001:02:40+00:30:22
290th

79

Steve CanfieldM217thSub Veteran 10K48th01:02:4301:02:43+00:30:25
291st

559

Shiela Marie RuizF74thOpen 10K35thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:02:4401:02:44+00:30:26
292nd

82

Keltie RossF75thVeteran 10K17th01:02:4501:02:45+00:30:27
293rd

298

Camilla FilbyF76thOpen 10K36th01:02:4501:02:45+00:30:27
294th

472

Derek SmithM218thSub Master 10K24th01:02:5701:02:57+00:30:39
295th

794

Ari BekkerF77thOpen 10K37th01:03:1001:03:10+00:30:52
296th

636

Letterio Elio BelfioreM219thSub Veteran 10K49th01:03:1201:03:12+00:30:54
297th

658

Isabelle JanssenM220thSub Veteran 10K50th01:03:1201:03:12+00:30:54
298th

484

Philip MwasheM221stSub Veteran 10K51st01:03:1401:03:14+00:30:56
299th

857

Wendy MccrackenF78thSub Master 10K8th01:03:1501:03:15+00:30:57
300th

182

Rachael MolitorF79thOpen 10K38th01:03:2301:03:23+00:31:05
301st

41

Craig FieldM222ndVeteran 10K57th01:03:2501:03:25+00:31:07
302nd

531

Siew Ching LeongF80thSub Master 10K9th01:03:3101:03:31+00:31:13
303rd

866

Tatsuo HoriM223rdVeteran 10K58th01:03:3401:03:34+00:31:16
304th

148

Alexander FerrariM224thSub Veteran 10K52nd01:03:3601:03:36+00:31:18
305th

224

Evangelos PetsosM225thSub Veteran 10K53rd01:03:3801:03:38+00:31:20
306th

416

Ali WaltersF81stSub Master 10K10th01:03:4401:03:44+00:31:26
307th

319

Norbert MarchadeschM226thSub Master 10K25th01:03:4501:03:45+00:31:27
308th

722

Enrique FajardoM227thVeteran 10K59th01:03:5201:03:52+00:31:34
309th

805

Ashley BerryF82ndOpen 10K39th01:03:5501:03:55+00:31:37
310th

68

Gary BallingerM228thGrand Master 10K3rd01:03:5601:03:56+00:31:38
311st

339

Patrick De CatersM229thMaster 10K16th01:03:5701:03:57+00:31:39
312nd

657

Bouras ZaiaF83rdMaster 10K2nd01:04:0701:04:07+00:31:49
313rd

468

Andrzej BoryslawskiM230thSub Veteran 10K54th01:04:0801:04:08+00:31:50
314th

705

Clint BrownM231stSub Master 10K26th01:04:1501:04:15+00:31:57
315th

643

Nicolas SultanM232ndVeteran 10K60th01:04:2001:04:20+00:32:02
316th

308

Nicola AdairF84thVeteran 10K18th01:04:2101:04:21+00:32:03
317th

642

Agathe SultanF85thVeteran 10K19th01:04:2101:04:21+00:32:03
318th

216

Abunasif GubatM233rdOpen 10K72nd01:04:2401:04:24+00:32:06
319th

783

Fiona LukeF86thOpen 10K40th01:04:2501:04:25+00:32:07
320th

900

Pamela GlazierF87thOpen 10K41st01:04:2501:04:25+00:32:07
321st

797

Miguel VarelaM234thVeteran 10K61st01:04:2601:04:26+00:32:08
322nd

263

David WhelanM235thVeteran 10K62nd01:04:3101:04:31+00:32:13
323rd

267

Susan MackF88thMaster 10K3rd01:04:3101:04:31+00:32:13
324th

700

Elisabeth BigotF89thSub Veteran 10K12th01:04:3901:04:39+00:32:21
325th

323

Muriel TheF90thVeteran 10K20th01:04:4101:04:41+00:32:23
326th

564

David MidavaineM236thSub Veteran 10K55th01:04:4401:04:44+00:32:26
327th

644

Hamid MenouarM237thSub Veteran 10K56th01:04:4401:04:44+00:32:26
328th

254

Alexis PainterF91stOpen 10K42nd01:04:4801:04:48+00:32:30
329th

373

Nicholas TaylorM238thSub Master 10K27th01:04:5401:04:54+00:32:36
330th

846

Greg JamisonM239thSub Veteran 10K57th01:05:0101:05:01+00:32:43
331st

766

Alagappan LakshmananM240thOpen 10K73rd01:05:1101:05:11+00:32:53
332nd

814

Ebenjamin LadrilloM241stOpen 10K74th01:05:1301:05:13+00:32:55
333rd

703

Roisin MullanF92ndOpen 10K43rd01:05:1701:05:17+00:32:59
334th

713

Emmanuelle GanjeanF93rdSub Veteran 10K13th01:05:1901:05:19+00:33:01
335th

280

Lisa GardinerF94thSub Master 10K11th01:05:2301:05:23+00:33:05
336th

486

Lauren CoraritoF95thOpen 10K44th01:05:2401:05:24+00:33:06
337th

608

Jane LinehanF96thSub Veteran 10K14th01:05:2801:05:28+00:33:10
338th

541

Yukari NagaharaF97thOpen 10K45th01:05:4201:05:42+00:33:24
339th

205

Rachel HurdmanF98thOpen 10K46th01:05:4601:05:46+00:33:28
340th

157

Adam AhmadM242ndVeteran 10K63rd01:05:5101:05:51+00:33:33
341st

916

Michelle PowellF99thVeteran 10K21st01:05:5201:05:52+00:33:34
342nd

219

Alexandra RidoutF100thSub Veteran 10K15th01:05:5701:05:57+00:33:39
343rd

168

Shaun SwanM243rdVeteran 10K64th01:06:0001:06:00+00:33:42
344th

251

Julie SamsonF101stSub Veteran 10K16th01:06:0401:06:04+00:33:46
345th

124

Jesus Jr FloresM244thVeteran 10K65th01:06:1101:06:11+00:33:53
346th

202

Ewa BogaczykF102ndOpen 10K47th01:06:1301:06:13+00:33:55
347th

431

Racha NehmeF103rdOpen 10K48th01:06:1301:06:13+00:33:55
348th

260

John HillsM245thGrand Master 10K4th01:06:2301:06:23+00:34:05
349th

858

John GodboldM246thSub Master 10K28th01:06:3001:06:30+00:34:12
350th

704

Emma WalesF104thOpen 10K49th01:06:4201:06:42+00:34:24
351st

236

Miranda AumayerF105thVeteran 10K22nd01:06:4401:06:44+00:34:26
352nd

28

Nadia Land-kroegerF106thVeteran 10K23rd01:06:4701:06:47+00:34:29
353rd

764

Abdelaziz BourasM247thMaster 10K17th01:06:4901:06:49+00:34:31
354th

151

Andrew SpencerM248thVeteran 10K66th01:06:5101:06:51+00:34:33
355th

47

Jackie PortmanF107thSub Master 10K12th01:06:5301:06:53+00:34:35
356th

884

Alexander BeveridgeM249thJunior 10K2nd01:07:0301:07:03+00:34:45
357th

817

Jomarin MacatbagM250thOpen 10K75th01:07:1001:07:10+00:34:52
358th

755

Anthony RondezM251stOpen 10K76th01:07:2401:07:24+00:35:06
359th

929

Phillip Matthew CablayM252ndSub Veteran 10K58th01:07:2501:07:25+00:35:07
360th

86

Karen AsidoF108thOpen 10K50th01:07:4001:07:40+00:35:22
361st

449

Sarita SaikkonenF109thSub Master 10K13th01:07:4001:07:40+00:35:22
362nd

495

Blaine BradyM253rdOpen 10K77th01:07:4201:07:42+00:35:24
363rd

546

Clint StaceyM254thSub Master 10K29th01:07:4201:07:42+00:35:24
364th

32

Caroline BrindleyF110thOpen 10K51st01:07:4301:07:43+00:35:25
365th

497

Patricia BradyF111stMaster 10K4th01:07:4401:07:44+00:35:26
366th

607

Claudia GalindoF112ndOpen 10K52nd01:08:0501:08:05+00:35:47
367th

460

Meghan StettlerF113rdOpen 10K53rd01:08:1401:08:14+00:35:56
368th

893

Henriette GuyardF114thOpen 10K54th01:08:2101:08:21+00:36:03
369th

485

Pravin ChandraM255thSub Veteran 10K59th01:08:2501:08:25+00:36:07
370th

382

Ivan LoweM256thSub Master 10K30th01:08:3101:08:31+00:36:13
371st

978

Ann Marie HerwardF115thOpen 10K55th01:08:3901:08:39+00:36:21
372nd

334

Leigh OsborneF116thOpen 10K56th01:08:4601:08:46+00:36:28
373rd

375

Michaela VickersF117thSub Master 10K14th01:09:0501:09:05+00:36:47
374th

554

Lachlan RothnieM257thSub Master 10K31st01:09:0601:09:06+00:36:48
375th

304

Liz ThiebeF118thMaster 10K5th01:09:1101:09:11+00:36:53
376th

790

Sarah RyanF119thOpen 10K57th01:09:1901:09:19+00:37:01
377th

898

Simon DayM258thVeteran 10K67th01:09:2201:09:22+00:37:04
378th

647

Adderiyati Meor AdamF120thSub Veteran 10K17th01:09:2601:09:26+00:37:08
379th

806

Evan BerryM259thOpen 10K78th01:09:2601:09:26+00:37:08
380th

776

Carl RobertsM260thVeteran 10K68th01:09:3401:09:34+00:37:16
381st

143

Rizalina HerciaF121stOpen 10K58th01:09:3901:09:39+00:37:21
382nd

387

Susan DunF122ndSub Master 10K15th01:09:5101:09:51+00:37:33
383rd

822

Katherine MiltonF123rdOpen 10K59th01:09:5401:09:54+00:37:36
384th

523

Shadab KhanM261stSub Veteran 10K60th01:10:0001:10:00+00:37:42
385th

351

Amanda BoisaubinF124thSub Veteran 10K18th01:10:0101:10:01+00:37:43
386th

408

Mohammad Sauban SiddiquiM262ndSub Master 10K32nd01:10:0101:10:01+00:37:43
387th

430

Dana HaidanF125thOpen 10K60th01:10:0301:10:03+00:37:45
388th

336

Sari TraysuniF126thVeteran 10K24th01:10:0901:10:09+00:37:51
389th

370

Agata ThompsonF127thVeteran 10K25th01:10:1001:10:10+00:37:52
390th

958

Shawn StewartM263rdSub Veteran 10K61st01:10:1001:10:10+00:37:52
391st

899

Karolina SucinskaF128thOpen 10K61st01:10:1601:10:16+00:37:58
392nd

685

Abdul NassarM264thSub Veteran 10K62nd01:10:1801:10:18+00:38:00
393rd

381

Randy RanoM265thSub Veteran 10K63rd01:10:2001:10:20+00:38:02
394th

456

Ingrid OsmondF129thSub Master 10K16th01:10:2101:10:21+00:38:03
395th

181

Etai ShpakM266thOpen 10K79th01:10:2601:10:26+00:38:08
396th

569

Christophe BernhartM267thVeteran 10K69th01:10:2601:10:26+00:38:08
397th

1011

Katia BernhartF130thVeteran 10K26th01:10:2601:10:26+00:38:08
398th

725

Pirta SaloF131stOpen 10K62nd01:10:2901:10:29+00:38:11
399th

19

Ad LigthartM268thMaster 10K18th01:10:3201:10:32+00:38:14
400th

18

Marcia LigthartF132ndSub Master 10K17th01:10:3301:10:33+00:38:15
401st

203

Claire YoungF133rdSub Master 10K18th01:10:3501:10:35+00:38:17
402nd

529

Tamsin MorrisF134thOpen 10K63rd01:10:3601:10:36+00:38:18
403rd

865

Sherwin DipasupilM269thOpen 10K80th01:10:3701:10:37+00:38:19
404th

83

Mahmoud AbdouM270thOpen 10K81st01:10:5101:10:51+00:38:33
405th

714

Killian ColemanM271stOpen 10K82nd01:10:5601:10:56+00:38:38
406th

63

Suzanne BallF135thOpen 10K64th01:10:5701:10:57+00:38:39
407th

715

Mary KennedyF136thOpen 10K65th01:10:5701:10:57+00:38:39
408th

984

Sarah PaulF137thOpen 10K66th01:11:0001:11:00+00:38:42
409th

7

Winoo WalsonM272ndSub Veteran 10K64th01:11:1201:11:12+00:38:54
410th

932

Amit MalikM273rdSub Veteran 10K65th01:11:1701:11:17+00:38:59
411st

21

Myra CrokerF138thVeteran 10K27th01:11:4101:11:41+00:39:23
412nd

511

Julie WykesF139thSub Master 10K19th01:11:4801:11:48+00:39:30
413rd

38

Samm ThompsonF140thSub Veteran 10K19th01:11:5101:11:51+00:39:33
414th

442

Xavier BourdaisM274thMaster 10K19th01:11:5501:11:55+00:39:37
415th

259

Lynsey BramstonF141stSub Veteran 10K20th01:12:0101:12:01+00:39:43
416th

888

Ramon Christopher EtableM275thOpen 10K83rd01:12:0601:12:06+00:39:48
417th

886

Abdul Wahab TahirM276thSub Veteran 10K66th01:12:0601:12:06+00:39:48
418th

338

Charlotte De CatersF142ndMaster 10K6th01:12:0701:12:07+00:39:49
419th

359

Kimberley LeonardF143rdOpen 10K67th01:12:1101:12:11+00:39:53
420th

496

Lian WilsonF144thOpen 10K68th01:12:1901:12:19+00:40:01
421st

599

Bernie RocaM277thSub Veteran 10K67th01:12:4201:12:42+00:40:24
422nd

940

Sandrine BoucherF145thOpen 10K69th01:12:4501:12:45+00:40:27
423rd

127

Ian ShawM278thSub Veteran 10K68th01:12:5401:12:54+00:40:36
424th

782

Emma LukeF146thOpen 10K70th01:13:0301:13:03+00:40:45
425th

695

Somasundar SrinvasamurthyM279thSub Veteran 10K69th01:13:0701:13:07+00:40:49
426th

187

Boru Tilahun EjettaM280thOpen 10K84th01:13:1701:13:17+00:40:59
427th

543

Camila HerreraF147thOpen 10K71st01:13:2301:13:23+00:41:05
428th

350

Tahir HanifM281stSub Master 10K33rd01:13:3601:13:36+00:41:18
429th

759

Gregg TalaueM282ndOpen 10K85th01:13:4501:13:45+00:41:27
430th

687

Sudarsan SridharM283rdOpen 10K86th01:13:5701:13:57+00:41:39
431st

388

Ale RazaM284thVeteran 10K70th01:14:0301:14:03+00:41:45
432nd

871

Jelena MilicevicF148thOpen 10K72nd01:14:1001:14:10+00:41:52
433rd

248

Bobbi BensonF149thSub Veteran 10K21st01:14:4101:14:41+00:42:23
434th

939

Allam AsmarM285thSub Master 10K34th01:14:5001:14:50+00:42:32
435th

145

Marieneir AcevedoF150thOpen 10K73rd01:14:5801:14:58+00:42:40
436th

273

Dan HookM286thOpen 10K87th01:15:0201:15:02+00:42:44
437th

297

Sally OkornF151stSub Veteran 10K22nd01:15:0501:15:05+00:42:47
438th

89

Bruce CoweM287thVeteran 10K71st01:15:1201:15:12+00:42:54
439th

90

Lisa CoweF152ndVeteran 10K28th01:15:1201:15:12+00:42:54
440th

457

Emma MorrisF153rdOpen 10K74th01:15:3501:15:35+00:43:17
441st

637

Jan Michael ReyesM288thOpen 10K88th01:16:0401:16:04+00:43:46
442nd

586

Jose Paolo LapusM289thOpen 10K89th01:16:0701:16:07+00:43:49
443rd

926

Geraldine DiazF154thOpen 10K75th01:16:4501:16:45+00:44:27
444th

567

Howard De LeeuwM290thMaster 10K20th01:17:1101:17:11+00:44:53
445th

580

Robert KhouryM291stVeteran 10K72nd01:17:1201:17:12+00:44:54
446th

568

Melissa De LeeuwF155thVeteran 10K29th01:17:1301:17:13+00:44:55
447th

917

Jonald SalesM292ndOpen 10K90th01:17:1301:17:13+00:44:55
448th

609

Nadine DrummondF156thSub Veteran 10K23rd01:17:1801:17:18+00:45:00
449th

220

Asif RajaM293rdSub Veteran 10K70th01:17:2501:17:25+00:45:07
450th

67

Neville Gibbs-jonesM294thMaster 10K21st01:17:3001:17:30+00:45:12
451st

698

Diaa ElsadatM295thOpen 10K91st01:18:2101:18:21+00:46:03
452nd

920

Helene DelaguicheF157thOpen 10K76th01:18:3301:18:33+00:46:15
453rd

650

Shannon FarhoudF158thOpen 10K77th01:18:4101:18:41+00:46:23
454th

256

Sam HadlingtonF159thVeteran 10K30th01:19:0001:19:00+00:46:42
455th

587

Domingo PentecostesM296thVeteran 10K73rd01:19:0401:19:04+00:46:46
456th

230

Wendy MorrisF160thVeteran 10K31st01:19:0501:19:05+00:46:47
457th

368

Maszleen RamliF161stOpen 10K78th01:19:1801:19:18+00:47:00
458th

14

Lolyta PonimanF162ndOpen 10K79th01:19:2901:19:29+00:47:11
459th

105

Katie ParkF163rdOpen 10K80th01:19:3001:19:30+00:47:12
460th

188

Belinda EadsF164thMaster 10K7th01:19:4301:19:43+00:47:25
461st

827

Marina ApostolovaF165thOpen 10K81st01:20:2801:20:28+00:48:10
462nd

828

Richard RowellM297thSub Veteran 10K71st01:20:3101:20:31+00:48:13
463rd

189

Robert EadsM298thMaster 10K22nd01:21:4001:21:40+00:49:22
464th

538

Ntshepeng MotemaF166thOpen 10K82nd01:21:4801:21:48+00:49:30
465th

358

Laurie BarberF167thMaster 10K8th01:22:1201:22:12+00:49:54
466th

589

Sheryl GuynnF168thMaster 10K9th01:22:1301:22:13+00:49:55
467th

907

Florencio SumilangM299thOpen 10K92nd01:22:1301:22:13+00:49:55
468th

652

Heba Nady-mohamedF169thOpen 10K83rd01:22:1401:22:14+00:49:56
469th

104

Enrique SchmilinskyM300thSub Master 10K35th01:22:2201:22:22+00:50:04
470th

207

Prakash TilokaniM301stOpen 10K93rd01:24:1501:24:15+00:51:57
471st

934

Mubbasheer KhanM302ndSub Veteran 10K72nd01:26:0001:26:00+00:53:42
472nd

734

Louis SerfonteinM303rdSub Master 10K36th01:28:2101:28:21+00:56:03
473rd

735

Nicole SerfonteinF170thOpen 10K84th01:28:2201:28:22+00:56:04
474th

810

Carmelita FloresF171stSub Veteran 10K24th01:28:3101:28:31+00:56:13
475th

885

Ronelo AgraM304thVeteran 10K74th01:29:2401:29:24+00:57:06
476th

572

Michelle HillF172ndSub Master 10K20th01:33:3801:33:38+01:01:20
477th

566

Annie ToppingF173rdMaster 10K10th01:33:3901:33:39+01:01:21
478th

671

Pooja SinghF174thOpen 10K85th01:35:1101:35:11+01:02:53
479th

758

Grace TalaueF175thOpen 10K86th01:37:4101:37:41+01:05:23
480th

69

Shirley BallingerF176thGrand Master 10K1st02:03:3402:03:34+01:31:16
481st

845

Mike ObrienM305thSub Veteran 10K73rd02:04:0302:04:03+01:31:45

You may also be interested in...

Beccles & District Lions Club Run Run/Walk 5K Child entry 2018-09-02 09:30:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans 10 K Run 2018-09-23 07:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00