Jul 6th 2024: 2024 Early Bird - Price Freeze @Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon
Entry closes 5th Jul 2024, 12:00
Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON series Splits
- 21,100 metre Run
Entry Details
Series BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON Athlete places 2,000 Age range 17 - 99 Entry price £25.00 Affiliation Discount £2.00 Organiser
QR Code
Half (ish) Marathonstar
Running | 784 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Chip Time Finish Time 1st 1600
Phil NICHOLLS M 1st V30 1st 01:10:59 01:10:59 2nd 32
Martin Williams M 2nd V30 2nd 01:14:50 01:14:50 3rd 7
ORLANDO COREA M 3rd V30 3rd 01:16:40 01:16:40 4th 21
THOMAS SHARDLOW M 4th V20 1st 01:20:14 01:20:14 5th 2
Dean BATE M 5th V30 4th 01:20:48 01:20:48 7th 3
Edward Land M 7th V30 6th 01:22:56 01:22:56 8th 22
KENNETH CAULKETT M 8th V30 7th 01:22:56 01:22:56 9th 1
NICK LEWIS M 9th V30 8th 01:23:12 01:23:12 10th 24
Richard Price M 10th V30 9th 01:23:53 01:23:53 11th 35
Connor JOHNSTON M 11th V30 10th 01:24:20 01:24:20 12th 36
GARY WHITEHOUSE M 12th V40 1st 01:24:41 01:24:41 13th 5
Christian Evans M 13th V40 2nd 01:24:48 01:24:48 14th 16
Kevin Kenward M 14th V30 11th 01:25:28 01:25:28 15th 8
ANDY YAPP M 15th V30 12th 01:25:37 01:25:37 16th 1228
RICHARD EVANS M 16th V30 13th 01:25:48 01:25:48 17th 50
Philippa Taylor F 1st V40 1st 01:25:54 01:25:54 19th 1571
Tim JONES M 18th V30 14th 01:26:30 01:26:30 20th 179
RICHARD HUNTER M 19th V30 15th 01:26:52 01:26:52 22nd 12
Michael TOMKINS M 21st V30 17th 01:27:46 01:27:46 23rd 1060
ALAN BARNES M 22nd V40 3rd 01:28:39 01:28:39 24th 30
CONNOLLY MEAGHER M 23rd V40 4th 01:28:59 01:28:59 25th 27
DAVE MARTIN M 24th V30 18th 01:29:24 01:29:24 26th 18
BARRY LLOYD M 25th V30 19th 01:29:27 01:29:27 28th 28
RICH WELBURN M 27th V40 5th 01:29:47 01:29:47 29th 1185
Richard Birch M 28th V40 6th 01:29:54 01:29:54 30th 23
MIKE ANDREWS M 29th V40 7th 01:30:28 01:30:28 31st 77
JAMES KETTERINGHAM M 30th V50 1st 01:30:45 01:30:45 32nd 190
Jason BARROWS M 31st V40 8th 01:30:57 01:30:57 33rd 141
ANDREW HOOLE M 32nd V30 21st 01:30:58 01:30:58 34th 10
Matt Brand M 33rd V30 22nd 01:31:04 01:31:04 35th 29
DAVID HALFORD M 34th V30 23rd 01:31:19 01:31:19 36th 64
SARAH JULIUS F 2nd V20 1st 01:31:44 01:31:44 37th 546
Mark Taylor M 35th V50 2nd 01:32:11 01:32:11 39th 31
Alex Sobolewski M 37th V30 25th 01:33:03 01:33:03 40th 185
James Drakeford M 38th V20 3rd 01:33:04 01:33:04 41st 188
DAVE TILLEY M 39th V40 9th 01:33:11 01:33:11 42nd 189
Phil ROWLEY M 40th V40 10th 01:33:13 01:33:13 43rd 67
ANNE HOLYLAND F 3rd V30 1st 01:33:25 01:33:25 45th 13
Christopher BLAKE M 42nd V20 4th 01:33:37 01:33:37 46th 1136
Paul Okey M 43rd V40 12th 01:33:44 01:33:44 47th 65
SARAH ARMSTRONG F 4th V20 2nd 01:33:52 01:33:52 48th 1223
SIMON RENDALL M 44th V30 26th 01:34:04 01:34:04 49th 19
KEITH RICHARDS M 45th V40 13th 01:34:07 01:34:07 50th 73
Kate Williams F 5th V30 2nd 01:34:16 01:34:16 51st 142
BARRY MILLER M 46th V40 14th 01:34:30 01:34:30 52nd 1140
Robert FAIRBANKS M 47th V30 27th 01:34:31 01:34:31 53rd 82
Neil Turner M 48th V30 28th 01:34:34 01:34:34 54th 112
PETER HEWINS M 49th V40 15th 01:34:41 01:34:41 56th 191
SIMON OUTHWAITE M 51st V20 5th 01:34:41 01:34:41 58th 231
Graham FROST M 53rd V30 30th 01:34:51 01:34:51 61st 554
Andy Stephens M 56th V20 6th 01:35:00 01:35:00 62nd 111
STEWART DUNIGAN M 57th V30 33rd 01:35:17 01:35:17 63rd 87
Simon Rhodes M 58th V30 34th 01:35:28 01:35:28 64th 127
JAYME DUNCAN-EMERY M 59th V20 7th 01:35:36 01:35:36 65th 187
Grant GILLILAND M 60th V30 35th 01:35:38 01:35:38 66th 251
RICHARD AUCOCK M 61st V30 36th 01:35:44 01:35:44 69th 122
ANDY WOODWARD M 63rd V20 8th 01:36:16 01:36:16 71st 1158
Andy WHEELER M 65th V50 3rd 01:36:24 01:36:24 73rd 1186
BHARAT RAI M 67th V30 39th 01:36:47 01:36:47 74th 1596
Jonathan Higson M 68th V30 40th 01:37:20 01:37:20 75th 186
Jim King M 69th V40 18th 01:37:22 01:37:22 76th 26
MARK NEWMAN M 70th V40 19th 01:37:36 01:37:36 78th 130
Mick WARD M 72nd V50 4th 01:38:23 01:38:23 79th 123
IAN MACKENZIE M 73rd V40 21st 01:38:25 01:38:25 80th 1161
Biddle STEVE M 74th V30 41st 01:38:34 01:38:34 83rd 54
ELLIE BATES F 8th V20 4th 01:39:03 01:39:03 84th 1591
Alize ALIZE M 76th V20 9th 01:39:09 01:39:09 85th 143
IAN LAKE M 77th V30 43rd 01:39:16 01:39:16 86th 131
stefan durkin M 78th V40 22nd 01:39:25 01:39:25 87th 1182
Matt Powell M 79th V30 44th 01:39:28 01:39:28 88th 113
GRAHAM SHAW M 80th V30 45th 01:39:29 01:39:29 89th 138
Aldo MUSSI M 81st V50 5th 01:39:46 01:39:46 90th 25
RICHARD LAWRENCE M 82nd V30 46th 01:39:51 01:39:51 92nd 160
PAUL CANNON M 84th V40 23rd 01:40:05 01:40:05 93rd 85
Ed Fancourt M 85th V40 24th 01:40:05 01:40:05 94th 309
Adrian COCKAYNE M 86th V40 25th 01:40:10 01:40:10 95th 110
DANIEL WONG M 87th V20 10th 01:40:14 01:40:14 96th 117
DAMIEN STOKES M 88th V40 26th 01:40:22 01:40:22 97th 1104
Paul O'BRIEN M 89th V30 48th 01:40:23 01:40:23 99th 386
Mark SHAW M 91st V30 49th 01:40:49 01:40:49 100th 527
Andy Christian M 92nd V50 6th 01:40:51 01:40:51 101st 208
Robert Woodward M 93rd V40 27th 01:40:57 01:40:57 102nd 101
DARREN MANSELL M 94th V30 50th 01:41:04 01:41:04 104th 180
LEE JOHNSON M 96th V30 51st 01:41:21 01:41:21 105th 195
STEVE HANLEY M 97th V40 29th 01:41:30 01:41:30 106th 11
Ian MORGAN M 98th V30 52nd 01:41:36 01:41:36 107th 178
Christopher MCMAHON M 99th V40 30th 01:41:42 01:41:42 108th 126
ANDREW PUGH M 100th V30 53rd 01:41:47 01:41:47 111st 1577
Ktzystof Deopta M 103rd V20 12th 01:41:58 01:41:58 112nd 193
Tony HILL M 104th V40 31st 01:42:13 01:42:13 113rd 205
DAVID KELLY M 105th V40 32nd 01:42:24 01:42:24 115th 278
CHEN WANG M 107th V30 56th 01:42:36 01:42:36 117th 194
MYLO PATRICE M 109th V30 58th 01:42:53 01:42:53 118th 125
MARK KILVERT M 110th V40 34th 01:42:55 01:42:55 119th 204
THOMAS CHURCH M 111st V30 59th 01:42:56 01:42:56 120th 128
Martyn ROGERS M 112nd V40 35th 01:42:57 01:42:57 121st 55
HELEN PIKE F 9th V40 3rd 01:43:12 01:43:12 124th 115
LEIGH RICHARDS M 115th V40 38th 01:43:24 01:43:24 125th 1141
Emmanouil TRANOS M 116th V30 60th 01:43:30 01:43:30 126th 234
Joseph Walshe M 117th V20 13th 01:43:38 01:43:38 127th 107
Darren Redmond M 118th V30 61st 01:43:38 01:43:38 128th 685
Richard SMITH M 119th V30 62nd 01:43:40 01:43:40 130th 1080
ANDY CONNER M 121st V50 7th 01:43:54 01:43:54 131st 129
Simon GROOM M 122nd V40 40th 01:43:58 01:43:58 132nd 177
Timothy Payne M 123rd V50 8th 01:44:02 01:44:02 133rd 256
RICHARD WAKELAM M 124th V40 41st 01:44:24 01:44:24 135th 1216
Andy Lindley M 126th V40 42nd 01:44:25 01:44:25 136th 259
Sergej Ljubownikow M 127th V30 64th 01:44:26 01:44:26 137th 74
Charlotte BEDDOW F 10th V40 4th 01:44:31 01:44:31 138th 86
Ross Taylor M 128th V20 14th 01:44:33 01:44:33 139th 168
DAVID BRISTOLL M 129th V30 65th 01:44:41 01:44:41 140th 153
Paul JAKEWAYS M 130th V30 66th 01:44:44 01:44:44 141st 158
HANS DUGGAL M 131st V50 9th 01:44:48 01:44:48 142nd 1129
JONATHAN PATRICK M 132nd V20 15th 01:44:52 01:44:52 143rd 901
Paul BUTLER M 133rd V50 10th 01:45:00 01:45:00 144th 1106
Tim Lake M 134th V40 43rd 01:45:00 01:45:00 146th 1145
Barry CLARKE M 136th V30 67th 01:45:08 01:45:08 147th 258
STEVEN BARRETT M 137th V40 44th 01:45:09 01:45:09 148th 201
Ian Roberts M 138th V40 45th 01:45:19 01:45:19 149th 548
ROBERT BIONDI M 139th V30 68th 01:45:23 01:45:23 150th 1237
Fabio ANTAS M 140th V30 69th 01:45:25 01:45:25 151st 220
KEVIN WALTERS M 141st V40 46th 01:45:30 01:45:30 152nd 140
KEVIN FEREDAY M 142nd V30 70th 01:45:31 01:45:31 153rd 584
JACK ARKELL M 143rd V20 17th 01:45:32 01:45:32 155th 134
KURT READ M 145th V40 47th 01:45:38 01:45:38 157th 1057
Michael Green M 147th V40 48th 01:45:39 01:45:39 158th 343
IVAN M 148th V40 49th 01:45:53 01:45:53 159th 262
MICK BROOKS M 149th V40 50th 01:45:53 01:45:53 160th 132
MARK COX M 150th V40 51st 01:46:00 01:46:00 161st 233
Andrew BURGOYNE M 151st V30 71st 01:46:09 01:46:09 162nd 121
MARTIN KEMP M 152nd V30 72nd 01:46:10 01:46:10 163rd 149
PAUL PLASTIQUE M 153rd V40 52nd 01:46:13 01:46:13 164th 75
Nicky LEES F 11th V40 5th 01:46:17 01:46:17 165th 216
JOHN BRISTOW M 154th V30 73rd 01:46:21 01:46:21 167th 206
Richard PUGH M 156th V40 53rd 01:46:36 01:46:36 168th 17
Brett ANTILL M 157th V30 75th 01:46:38 01:46:38 169th 94
DANNY BANKS M 158th V40 54th 01:46:38 01:46:38 170th 209
RICH REEVES M 159th V30 76th 01:46:41 01:46:41 171st 482
RICKY BELLETT M 160th V30 77th 01:46:51 01:46:51 173rd 961
MARK MATTIS M 162nd V40 55th 01:47:15 01:47:15 174th 677
ED JONES M 163rd V20 20th 01:47:32 01:47:32 175th 61
ELAINE WONG F 12th V20 5th 01:47:43 01:47:43 176th 242
Peter JONES M 164th V40 56th 01:47:49 01:47:49 177th 197
STEVEN DE POLO M 165th V30 78th 01:47:49 01:47:49 178th 1598
EDWARD DAVIES M 166th V30 79th 01:47:49 01:47:49 179th 517
Christopher COLLIS M 167th V40 57th 01:47:56 01:47:56 180th 133
SAM MIDDLETON M 168th V30 80th 01:47:59 01:47:59 181st 461
Lee Turnbull M 169th V50 12th 01:48:05 01:48:05 182nd 438
ANDREW STOPPS M 170th V30 81st 01:48:06 01:48:06 184th 297
Matthew Price M 172nd V30 82nd 01:48:15 01:48:15 185th 202
DOMINIC ASHTON M 173rd V40 59th 01:48:21 01:48:21 186th 56
Val CARTER F 13th V40 6th 01:48:26 01:48:26 187th 154
Michael Slowik M 174th V50 13th 01:48:27 01:48:27 188th 382
LEWIS SMITH M 175th V30 83rd 01:48:33 01:48:33 189th 1120
PAUL MANSELL M 176th V40 60th 01:48:50 01:48:50 190th 409
Neil HALE M 177th V60 1st 01:48:59 01:48:59 193rd 1192
Martin Green M 180th V40 62nd 01:49:01 01:49:01 194th 314
ALISON GARTON F 14th V20 6th 01:49:01 01:49:01 195th 1115
PATRICK SIMPSON M 181st V30 84th 01:49:02 01:49:02 196th 243
DANIEL STOREY M 182nd V30 85th 01:49:04 01:49:04 197th 1113
DANIEL SMITH M 183rd V30 86th 01:49:10 01:49:10 198th 146
Mark Clayton M 184th V40 63rd 01:49:12 01:49:12 199th 391
STEVE WILLIAMS M 185th V50 14th 01:49:12 01:49:12 200th 291
IAN HARRIS M 186th V40 64th 01:49:18 01:49:18 202nd 377
JADE Megee F 15th V20 7th 01:49:27 01:49:27 203rd 152
Simon Day M 188th V40 65th 01:49:30 01:49:30 204th 182
Darren Marklew M 189th V40 66th 01:49:31 01:49:31 205th 114
JACK ROBERTS M 190th V20 22nd 01:49:32 01:49:32 206th 383
DAVID SHEPPARD M 191st V50 15th 01:49:44 01:49:44 207th 303
ANDREW PAGE M 192nd V40 67th 01:49:50 01:49:50 211st 681
Zoe Hanson F 16th V30 3rd 01:50:01 01:50:01 212nd 346
GRAEME BORTHWICK M 196th V40 69th 01:50:01 01:50:01 215th 397
KIRAN JAGPAL M 199th V20 25th 01:50:17 01:50:17 216th 270
David Millington M 200th V30 90th 01:50:22 01:50:22 217th 148
Matthew Williams M 201st V30 91st 01:50:29 01:50:29 218th 257
Paul Barrett M 202nd V40 70th 01:50:35 01:50:35 219th 302
PETER MC CULLAGH M 203rd V50 16th 01:50:36 01:50:36 220th 396
CHLOE JAGPAL F 17th V20 8th 01:50:41 01:50:41 222nd 144
STEVE DAMMS M 205th V40 72nd 01:50:50 01:50:50 223rd 196
ADAM COTTERILL M 206th U20 1st 01:50:50 01:50:50 224th 1594
Simon Cooper M 207th V30 92nd 01:50:52 01:50:52 225th 323
Hana CLITHEROW F 18th V50 1st 01:50:53 01:50:53 227th 248
ANDREW SCOTT M 209th V40 73rd 01:51:04 01:51:04 228th 311
MARK LAWTON M 210th V40 74th 01:51:05 01:51:05 230th 421
David JACKSON M 212nd V20 27th 01:51:11 01:51:11 231st 1565
Darren Beattie M 213rd V40 75th 01:51:15 01:51:15 232nd 238
RUI TAVARES M 214th V30 94th 01:51:16 01:51:16 233rd 422
Christopher JACKSON M 215th V20 28th 01:51:16 01:51:16 235th 342
Andrew Wright M 217th V40 76th 01:51:20 01:51:20 236th 1086
GEOFFREY GATHARA M 218th V40 77th 01:51:24 01:51:24 237th 392
DAN WILLIAMS M 219th V20 29th 01:51:28 01:51:28 239th 514
KEN ROWE M 221st V30 96th 01:51:36 01:51:36 240th 1567
Baptiste GAUTIER M 222nd V20 30th 01:51:40 01:51:40 241st 862
BEN STOKES M 223rd V50 18th 01:51:41 01:51:41 242nd 281
Dave POWNER M 224th V40 78th 01:51:53 01:51:53 243rd 1112
Alison STEWART F 19th V40 7th 01:51:58 01:51:58 244th 245
Dennis HUSSEY M 225th V30 97th 01:51:59 01:51:59 246th 592
ANDRZEJ ZAWOJEK M 227th V30 98th 01:52:00 01:52:00 247th 246
Richard RAWLINS M 228th V30 99th 01:52:06 01:52:06 248th 432
STEVEN PETERS M 229th V30 100th 01:52:09 01:52:09 249th 649
MATTHEW BOLTON M 230th V30 101st 01:52:14 01:52:14 250th 662
Scott HASSALL M 231st V20 31st 01:52:16 01:52:16 253rd 81
Luke Saxton M 234th V30 102nd 01:52:27 01:52:27 254th 633
CLAIRE DUNCAN F 20th V30 4th 01:52:42 01:52:42 256th 275
LEANNE JACKSON F 21st V30 5th 01:52:49 01:52:49 257th 1155
Katie SEYMOUR-SMITH F 22nd V40 8th 01:52:50 01:52:50 260th 215
Tony Higgins M 238th V30 104th 01:52:59 01:52:59 263rd 339
JUSTIN CLARKSON M 241st V40 82nd 01:53:13 01:53:13 264th 378
ROGER MCFADDEN M 242nd V60 2nd 01:53:17 01:53:17 265th 103
LEE HARRIS M 243rd V40 83rd 01:53:17 01:53:17 266th 105
GARETH MADELEY M 244th V20 35th 01:53:17 01:53:17 268th 1220
Mike Garrity M 246th V50 19th 01:53:19 01:53:19 269th 313
SIMON SPARKES M 247th V40 85th 01:53:25 01:53:25 270th 286
NICK WELLS M 248th V40 86th 01:53:42 01:53:42 272nd 162
Pat Norris M 250th V40 88th 01:53:45 01:53:45 273rd 371
ELLEN FINCH-SIEG F 23rd V40 9th 01:53:45 01:53:45 275th 375
CLAUDIA SCHULZ F 24th V20 9th 01:53:50 01:53:50 276th 907
Andy Macvinnine M 252nd V30 106th 01:53:51 01:53:51 277th 95
ADRIAN LLOYD M 253rd V40 90th 01:53:53 01:53:53 279th 210
Terry Doherty M 255th V60 3rd 01:54:14 01:54:14 280th 241
ANDREW ORGILL M 256th V30 108th 01:54:18 01:54:18 281st 439
IAN WILLIAMS M 257th V50 20th 01:54:20 01:54:20 282nd 176
Andy MOSELEY M 258th V50 21st 01:54:22 01:54:22 283rd 89
RICHARD MOORSE M 259th V50 22nd 01:54:27 01:54:27 284th 236
KEVIN ALLEN M 260th V40 91st 01:54:43 01:54:43 285th 230
ANDREW MANDEFIELD M 261st V30 109th 01:54:44 01:54:44 286th 359
Carol Jagpal F 25th V50 2nd 01:54:44 01:54:44 287th 407
DAVID WILKES M 262nd V40 92nd 01:54:51 01:54:51 288th 939
David AYACHE M 263rd V30 110th 01:54:51 01:54:51 289th 70
Emma Lines F 26th V20 10th 01:54:51 01:54:51 290th 116
JACK SIVELL M 264th V20 36th 01:54:54 01:54:54 291st 938
Damien RABEAU M 265th V30 111st 01:54:55 01:54:55 292nd 341
GERARD MAUGHAN M 266th V40 93rd 01:55:04 01:55:04 293rd 491
GEMMA FRISBY F 27th V20 11th 01:55:05 01:55:05 294th 1225
BEN LOACH M 267th V30 112nd 01:55:09 01:55:09 295th 536
Karl WILLIAMS M 268th V40 94th 01:55:12 01:55:12 296th 537
GREG COLE M 269th V30 113rd 01:55:13 01:55:13 298th 72
KIM SPRATT F 28th V20 12th 01:55:17 01:55:17 299th 580
CLAIRE HANKINSON F 29th V30 6th 01:55:20 01:55:20 300th 394
REBEKAH HILTON F 30th V30 7th 01:55:33 01:55:33 301st 1194
david northall M 271st V40 95th 01:55:36 01:55:36 302nd 334
JAMES GITTINS M 272nd V40 96th 01:55:36 01:55:36 303rd 92
Erin ROBERTS F 31st V30 8th 01:55:36 01:55:36 304th 635
CHRISTOPHER BIRD M 273rd V30 115th 01:55:40 01:55:40 306th 1177
Rebecca MOORE M 275th V40 98th 01:56:01 01:56:01 307th 324
STEPHEN HOPKINS M 276th V50 23rd 01:56:09 01:56:09 309th 1142
Sean Kavanagh M 277th V40 99th 01:56:15 01:56:15 310th 1579
Daruslaw Kubsz M 278th V30 116th 01:56:15 01:56:15 311st 1578
Dorota Brynkiewicz F 33rd V30 10th 01:56:17 01:56:17 313rd 329
Lina Lesutiene F 34th V30 11th 01:56:24 01:56:24 314th 389
COLIN HARMAN M 280th V30 117th 01:56:25 01:56:25 317th 336
Simon JARMAN M 283rd V40 103rd 01:56:40 01:56:40 318th 356
MIKE PEARSON M 284th V40 104th 01:56:43 01:56:43 319th 360
ELZBIETA LEPA F 35th V50 3rd 01:56:43 01:56:43 320th 380
ARCHIE MCLEAN M 285th V40 105th 01:56:47 01:56:47 321st 276
ROB HUMPHRIES M 286th V20 37th 01:56:54 01:56:54 322nd 750
TOM STANDRING M 287th V40 106th 01:56:56 01:56:56 323rd 222
JONATHAN BENNETT M 288th V40 107th 01:56:57 01:56:57 325th 618
DIONISIS THEODOSIS M 290th V30 118th 01:57:02 01:57:02 326th 393
ANDY WILLIAMS M 291st V40 109th 01:57:06 01:57:06 327th 292
DAVE BYTHEWAY M 292nd V30 119th 01:57:13 01:57:13 328th 288
RON ANDERSON M 293rd V50 24th 01:57:14 01:57:14 329th 1593
Mike ELMS M 294th V40 110th 01:57:16 01:57:16 330th 287
Luke Mills M 295th V30 120th 01:57:17 01:57:17 332nd 240
STEVE AMOS M 297th V50 25th 01:57:41 01:57:41 333rd 181
BOB HOPKINS M 298th V50 26th 01:57:41 01:57:41 336th 172
GEORGE BURNS M 300th V30 122nd 01:58:03 01:58:03 337th 398
Simon Homer M 301st V40 112nd 01:58:04 01:58:04 338th 282
Kevin BRIERLEY M 302nd V40 113rd 01:58:05 01:58:05 340th 96
WILLIAM ANDREWS M 304th V50 27th 01:58:08 01:58:08 341st 239
Dave Wilkes M 305th V40 114th 01:58:12 01:58:12 343rd 499
Juan Doblado Pavon M 307th V40 115th 01:58:15 01:58:15 344th 765
KATARZYNA NIEDZWIEDZKA F 37th V30 12th 01:58:16 01:58:16 345th 100
PAUL SAMUELS M 308th V50 29th 01:58:18 01:58:18 346th 620
DAVE MONK M 309th V40 116th 01:58:19 01:58:19 347th 372
Mark DREW M 310th V40 117th 01:58:23 01:58:23 350th 1587
GRAHAM STANYER M 312nd V40 118th 01:58:29 01:58:29 351st 388
Louise BOOKER F 39th V30 14th 01:58:31 01:58:31 353rd 1154
Johanna LEGGETT F 40th V30 15th 01:58:36 01:58:36 354th 418
PAUL NIXON M 314th V40 119th 01:58:39 01:58:39 355th 1111
Stephen Inman M 315th V30 125th 01:58:44 01:58:44 356th 310
STACY PHILLIPS M 316th V50 30th 01:58:46 01:58:46 357th 298
RICHARD LEAH M 317th V30 126th 01:59:01 01:59:01 358th 98
ANDREW CHAPMAN M 318th V40 120th 01:59:02 01:59:02 359th 520
Ian HODGKISS M 319th V40 121st 01:59:04 01:59:04 360th 468
DAVE MILLS M 320th V40 122nd 01:59:04 01:59:04 361st 505
JENNY KNIGHT F 41st V40 11th 01:59:10 01:59:10 362nd 379
SIMON SHEPHERD M 321st V40 123rd 01:59:19 01:59:19 363rd 381
ADAM KEENE M 322nd V30 127th 01:59:20 01:59:20 364th 307
MICK BARBER M 323rd V40 124th 01:59:23 01:59:23 365th 151
PAUL MILLARD M 324th V40 125th 01:59:28 01:59:28 368th 617
SIMON CHARLTON M 326th V40 126th 01:59:45 01:59:45 369th 261
DAVID BELLIS M 327th V30 129th 01:59:48 01:59:48 370th 337
LOUISE BROOKES F 43rd V40 12th 01:59:51 01:59:51 372nd 289
ROBERT DOWSE M 329th V30 130th 01:59:53 01:59:53 373rd 1139
Mark WOOLLEY M 330th V40 128th 01:59:58 01:59:58 374th 221
Terry Bates M 331st V60 4th 02:00:08 02:00:08 375th 1160
Veronika ULICNA F 44th V30 16th 02:00:14 02:00:14 377th 485
KEVIN CUNDY M 333rd V50 31st 02:00:20 02:00:20 378th 93
KEVIN EVERARD M 334th V30 131st 02:00:20 02:00:20 379th 661
PAUL MARTIN M 335th V30 132nd 02:00:25 02:00:25 380th 779
ASH SHARMA M 336th V40 130th 02:00:28 02:00:28 381st 622
ANTHONY SIDEBOTTOM M 337th V30 133rd 02:00:31 02:00:31 382nd 312
Mark Bloxham M 338th V30 134th 02:00:32 02:00:32 384th 533
STEPHEN GREASLEY M 340th V50 32nd 02:00:39 02:00:39 385th 1123
TIMOTHY MARSHALL M 341st V40 131st 02:00:40 02:00:40 386th 476
KATE HISCOCK F 45th V50 4th 02:00:40 02:00:40 389th 914
Charlotte Hewer F 47th V40 13th 02:00:54 02:00:54 390th 1576
JEREMY KNIGHT M 343rd V20 40th 02:00:55 02:00:55 391st 1144
Nick SEAGRAVE M 344th V30 136th 02:00:58 02:00:58 392nd 373
SAM CLARE M 345th V20 41st 02:01:00 02:01:00 393rd 279
PETER POKUS M 346th V20 42nd 02:01:00 02:01:00 394th 763
Benny CHAN M 347th V30 137th 02:01:01 02:01:01 395th 254
Josef Baker M 348th V30 138th 02:01:03 02:01:03 396th 443
BEMANI AFSHIN M 349th V40 132nd 02:01:03 02:01:03 397th 97
STEVE WITHINGTON M 350th V30 139th 02:01:15 02:01:15 398th 641
MATTHEW ALLAN M 351st V20 43rd 02:01:17 02:01:17 399th 453
Guillaume Lafaurie M 352nd V20 44th 02:01:21 02:01:21 400th 99
PETER DE-ATH M 353rd V60 5th 02:01:22 02:01:22 403rd 684
Phil SMITH M 355th V40 133rd 02:01:28 02:01:28 404th 465
ANTONY CONNIFF M 356th V40 134th 02:01:35 02:01:35 405th 363
NICK GEDDES M 357th V40 135th 02:01:38 02:01:38 407th 441
Alex Vann M 359th V40 136th 02:01:59 02:01:59 408th 472
KATE TURNBULL F 49th V30 18th 02:02:00 02:02:00 409th 1232
Guy CARPENTER M 360th V30 140th 02:02:07 02:02:07 410th 523
Ian Maullin M 361st V40 137th 02:02:13 02:02:13 411st 1147
SPENCER JOSEPH M 362nd V50 35th 02:02:29 02:02:29 412nd 564
victoria cosnett F 50th V40 14th 02:02:29 02:02:29 413rd 563
chris oates M 363rd V40 138th 02:02:30 02:02:30 415th 519
Mark YATES M 365th V40 139th 02:02:41 02:02:41 416th 414
Barbara Delaney F 51st V40 15th 02:02:43 02:02:43 417th 522
GLENN MALLEN M 366th V40 140th 02:02:49 02:02:49 419th 406
DOUG LAIRD M 368th V40 142nd 02:02:52 02:02:52 422nd 350
Sally COCKCROFT F 54th V40 16th 02:02:59 02:02:59 424th 745
CHARLOTTE BRASSINGTON F 55th V20 15th 02:03:06 02:03:06 426th 588
ROBERT HICKMAN M 371st V40 143rd 02:03:13 02:03:13 427th 458
Darren Griffiths-Warner M 372nd V50 37th 02:03:17 02:03:17 428th 425
SOPHIE MCGRATH F 56th V40 17th 02:03:25 02:03:25 429th 619
ANTHONY BRITTEN M 373rd V40 144th 02:03:28 02:03:28 430th 786
LISA ALLISON F 57th V40 18th 02:03:30 02:03:30 431st 440
LISA BOWLES F 58th V40 19th 02:03:33 02:03:33 432nd 264
Carl MORGAN M 374th V30 142nd 02:03:42 02:03:42 433rd 435
BETTY O'GORMAN F 59th V60 1st 02:03:43 02:03:43 434th 400
LIZ HAWKER F 60th V20 16th 02:03:51 02:03:51 435th 1079
RICHARD PRESTON M 375th V40 145th 02:03:54 02:03:54 436th 574
IAN MORETON M 376th V30 143rd 02:04:11 02:04:11 438th 271
ROGER BEDDARD M 378th V60 6th 02:04:23 02:04:23 439th 1191
PAUL JONES M 379th V50 38th 02:04:24 02:04:24 440th 930
ELISSE BREUGELMANS F 61st V40 20th 02:04:27 02:04:27 441st 401
Karen Riley F 62nd V40 21st 02:04:28 02:04:28 442nd 1566
Antoinne Le Hueron M 380th V20 46th 02:04:28 02:04:28 444th 344
Emma LYNCH F 63rd V40 22nd 02:04:37 02:04:37 445th 369
Charles NORTON M 382nd V60 7th 02:04:44 02:04:44 446th 496
Rebecca Omonira F 64th V30 20th 02:04:47 02:04:47 447th 803
Katie Smith F 65th V20 17th 02:05:04 02:05:04 448th 1083
MATHEW DOBBIE M 383rd V40 146th 02:05:05 02:05:05 449th 370
DENNIS HANDY M 384th V30 145th 02:05:08 02:05:08 450th 504
Richard HANLON M 385th V30 146th 02:05:08 02:05:08 451st 207
Andy CUTTING M 386th V40 147th 02:05:12 02:05:12 455th 1589
Steve SCHIKE M 389th V20 47th 02:05:29 02:05:29 456th 486
MATT WILLS M 390th V30 148th 02:05:31 02:05:31 457th 269
Andrew Bridge M 391st V30 149th 02:05:47 02:05:47 458th 874
David Davies M 392nd V30 150th 02:05:49 02:05:49 459th 544
SIMON IRWIN M 393rd V30 151st 02:05:54 02:05:54 461st 1127
PHILIP HOUGH M 395th V60 9th 02:05:59 02:05:59 462nd 489
JOSEPH ATHERTON M 396th V50 41st 02:06:00 02:06:00 463rd 529
LEE GREGORY M 397th V30 152nd 02:06:10 02:06:10 464th 272
Steve TEES M 398th V30 153rd 02:06:18 02:06:18 465th 1201
ESTHER ALLEN F 67th V20 18th 02:06:20 02:06:20 466th 90
STEPHEN ALEXANDER M 399th V20 48th 02:06:21 02:06:21 468th 595
GLYN HODGKISS M 401st V50 42nd 02:06:22 02:06:22 469th 76
Lisa Watson F 68th V30 21st 02:06:27 02:06:27 470th 361
KEVIN PEACE M 402nd V50 43rd 02:06:27 02:06:27 471st 408
David MARSHALL M 403rd V60 10th 02:06:28 02:06:28 473rd 652
MICHAEL LAMBE M 405th V30 154th 02:06:30 02:06:30 474th 1156
Russell RHODES M 406th V50 44th 02:06:35 02:06:35 475th 1157
Vicky LOVE F 69th V20 19th 02:06:40 02:06:40 478th 1101
JONATHAN SHAW M 409th V40 149th 02:06:44 02:06:44 479th 678
LOUISE MOORHOUSE F 70th V30 22nd 02:06:45 02:06:45 481st 385
ELAINE GEORGE F 71st V40 24th 02:07:00 02:07:00 482nd 794
AJAY PATEL M 411st V30 157th 02:07:02 02:07:02 483rd 357
CHRIS ROMBERG M 412nd V60 11th 02:07:07 02:07:07 485th 1168
Chris CHEATLE M 414th V50 45th 02:07:15 02:07:15 486th 625
SHIRAN YAKOBI F 72nd V40 25th 02:07:31 02:07:31 487th 1582
EDWARD SMALL M 415th V40 150th 02:07:33 02:07:33 488th 1229
Darren ADAMS M 416th V30 158th 02:07:40 02:07:40 489th 252
KEITH BRIDGEWATER M 417th V50 46th 02:07:43 02:07:43 495th 410
Michelle LAYTON F 74th V40 26th 02:08:02 02:08:02 496th 631
SARAH BEAUMONT F 75th V20 20th 02:08:03 02:08:03 497th 1128
JESSICA MORRIS F 76th V20 21st 02:08:18 02:08:18 498th 1130
LAUREN DACKOMBE F 77th V20 22nd 02:08:18 02:08:18 499th 402
ROBERT YOUNG M 422nd V40 153rd 02:08:23 02:08:23 500th 646
JANE GUEST F 78th V30 24th 02:08:26 02:08:26 501st 528
Kate Christian F 79th V50 6th 02:08:37 02:08:37 502nd 426
Matthew Newell M 423rd V30 161st 02:08:41 02:08:41 503rd 332
Nick BANNISTER M 424th V40 154th 02:08:48 02:08:48 504th 1068
JAMES DRIVER-FISHER M 425th V30 162nd 02:08:50 02:08:50 507th 653
Andrew WILLIAMS M 426th V20 52nd 02:09:10 02:09:10 509th 883
DAVID COLLARD M 428th V20 54th 02:09:20 02:09:20 510th 640
KAREN BARTLETT F 82nd V40 27th 02:09:23 02:09:23 512nd 589
NICOLA O'CONNELL F 84th V30 25th 02:09:25 02:09:25 513rd 437
DARREN TURNER M 429th V20 55th 02:09:29 02:09:29 517th 296
Chris UPTON M 432nd V30 163rd 02:09:50 02:09:50 518th 789
DEREK LORD M 433rd V60 12th 02:10:09 02:10:09 519th 540
KATERYNA IARITENKO F 86th V20 25th 02:10:09 02:10:09 520th 657
TREVOR POWELL M 434th V60 13th 02:10:13 02:10:13 521st 731
CHRIS ETHERIDGE M 435th V40 156th 02:10:18 02:10:18 522nd 274
JOHN OSBORNE M 436th V40 157th 02:10:24 02:10:24 525th 345
Matthew BRAGG M 438th V30 164th 02:10:43 02:10:43 526th 340
Alison WHITE F 88th V40 30th 02:10:45 02:10:45 527th 399
JOHN CORBETT M 439th V40 158th 02:10:52 02:10:52 528th 582
Wendy SEARS F 89th V50 7th 02:10:58 02:10:58 529th 455
SUSAN KNIGHT F 90th V30 26th 02:11:06 02:11:06 530th 985
Charlotte DEACON F 91st V20 27th 02:11:09 02:11:09 531st 14
Tanya GRIFFITHS F 92nd V30 27th 02:11:14 02:11:14 532nd 358
Rachel WINWOOD F 93rd V40 31st 02:11:24 02:11:24 533rd 1085
Therezia DUFFY F 94th V50 8th 02:11:26 02:11:26 535th 809
ALISON PASSMORE F 96th V60 2nd 02:11:39 02:11:39 536th 1585
Joanne Haddock F 97th V30 29th 02:11:47 02:11:47 537th 644
Leon HADDOCK M 440th V30 165th 02:11:48 02:11:48 538th 997
JUSTIN TYTLER M 441st V40 159th 02:11:50 02:11:50 539th 493
Mark Deakin M 442nd V40 160th 02:11:54 02:11:54 540th 586
KERRY BRADLEY F 98th V50 9th 02:11:56 02:11:56 541st 1132
GEORGE ANDERSON M 443rd V70 1st 02:11:56 02:11:56 542nd 704
GUDRUN SMITH F 99th V50 10th 02:11:57 02:11:57 543rd 568
Stephen Phillips M 444th V50 48th 02:12:00 02:12:00 544th 471
Abbie AbbieDunne F 100th V20 28th 02:12:00 02:12:00 545th 470
TERENCE DUNNE M 445th V50 49th 02:12:02 02:12:02 546th 1014
IMOGEN STICHBURY F 101st V20 29th 02:12:03 02:12:03 547th 495
Louise Moodie F 102nd V30 30th 02:12:04 02:12:04 548th 277
David COLEMAN M 446th V60 14th 02:12:06 02:12:06 549th 587
IAN ODONNELL M 447th V30 166th 02:12:09 02:12:09 550th 867
JOHN SUFFIELD M 448th V40 161st 02:12:17 02:12:17 551st 663
Caroline Tagg F 103rd V30 31st 02:12:25 02:12:25 552nd 797
BARRY CHISHOLM M 449th V50 50th 02:12:29 02:12:29 553rd 664
BRIAN LUCAS M 450th V40 162nd 02:12:32 02:12:32 554th 585
PRISCYLA FREIRE F 104th V20 30th 02:12:33 02:12:33 557th 306
NEIL RIGBY M 452nd V30 167th 02:12:42 02:12:42 558th 593
Clare QUINN F 106th V30 32nd 02:12:44 02:12:44 559th 413
Caryl GIBSON F 107th V50 11th 02:12:50 02:12:50 560th 998
Victoria ROSS F 108th V40 33rd 02:12:50 02:12:50 561st 783
WAYNE INMAN M 453rd V30 168th 02:12:57 02:12:57 562nd 1230
JOHN GLEDHILL M 454th V50 51st 02:13:13 02:13:13 563rd 1131
Susan Medley F 109th V40 34th 02:13:16 02:13:16 564th 638
Claire Pugh F 110th V30 33rd 02:13:20 02:13:20 565th 778
KIRSTY LAWRENCE F 111st V20 31st 02:13:22 02:13:22 566th 686
WOJCIECH ROMALDOWSKI M 455th V30 169th 02:13:23 02:13:23 568th 1572
Joe KIRKWOOD M 456th V50 52nd 02:13:25 02:13:25 569th 1176
GARRY DAINTY M 457th V40 164th 02:13:28 02:13:28 570th 737
VANESSA COSTA F 113rd V40 35th 02:13:37 02:13:37 572nd 600
Sarah AVRILL F 114th V40 36th 02:13:44 02:13:44 575th 658
BETH CROSSFIELD F 115th V20 32nd 02:14:03 02:14:03 576th 1568
Robin Hartley M 460th V20 57th 02:14:14 02:14:14 577th 1059
MICHAEL GRANT M 461st V60 15th 02:14:38 02:14:38 579th 757
SARAH BEACH F 116th V40 37th 02:14:42 02:14:42 580th 758
DEBORAH NOAKES F 117th V40 38th 02:14:45 02:14:45 582nd 1105
Cristina O'Brien F 118th V30 35th 02:14:49 02:14:49 583rd 436
LAURA WILLIAMS F 119th V30 36th 02:14:49 02:14:49 584th 660
DAVID HILL M 464th V30 172nd 02:14:54 02:14:54 585th 355
Andrew WINWOOD M 465th V40 166th 02:15:01 02:15:01 586th 775
KATY MOSKOT-BRETTELL F 120th V20 33rd 02:15:08 02:15:08 587th 1077
RICHARD PICKERING M 466th V30 173rd 02:15:09 02:15:09 588th 601
JAKI HARRIS F 121st V40 39th 02:15:10 02:15:10 589th 647
LINDSAY RAE F 122nd V40 40th 02:15:14 02:15:14 590th 317
Andrew SWINDELLS M 467th V40 167th 02:15:19 02:15:19 591st 1088
John Cheel M 468th V60 16th 02:15:25 02:15:25 592nd 267
Richard Lee M 469th V30 174th 02:15:38 02:15:38 593rd 1575
Roy Parkes M 470th V50 54th 02:15:38 02:15:38 594th 351
Liz Simcox F 123rd V40 41st 02:15:40 02:15:40 595th 1163
Aaron DAVIS M 471st V30 175th 02:15:43 02:15:43 596th 420
John HOLMES M 472nd V60 17th 02:15:48 02:15:48 597th 695
AJAY NARAYAN M 473rd V50 55th 02:15:53 02:15:53 598th 648
PAUL HULME M 474th V30 176th 02:15:56 02:15:56 599th 713
HALL LENY F 124th V50 12th 02:16:03 02:16:03 600th 515
Alan SAWOJKA M 475th V50 56th 02:16:05 02:16:05 601st 1008
RICHARD WRIGHT M 476th V30 177th 02:16:10 02:16:10 602nd 666
Lisa YOUNG F 125th V20 34th 02:16:14 02:16:14 603rd 1002
KEVIN OSBORNE M 477th V60 18th 02:16:15 02:16:15 604th 1004
CHRIS HUNTER M 478th V30 178th 02:16:16 02:16:16 605th 925
SIAN OSBORNE F 126th V20 35th 02:16:20 02:16:20 608th 931
VIJAY VIJAYASHREE F 129th V40 43rd 02:16:45 02:16:45 610th 417
MATT JOHNSON M 480th V40 168th 02:16:49 02:16:49 612nd 706
COOPER GARY M 482nd V40 169th 02:16:51 02:16:51 613rd 1126
JASON RADEN M 483rd V40 170th 02:16:51 02:16:51 614th 1124
Tania COWLEY F 130th V40 44th 02:16:52 02:16:52 615th 1125
KARL JONES M 484th V40 171st 02:16:53 02:16:53 616th 1137
Lesley BACON F 131st V40 45th 02:16:53 02:16:53 618th 545
Margaret Thomas F 133rd V50 13th 02:17:11 02:17:11 620th 364
David Rennison M 485th V40 172nd 02:17:17 02:17:17 621st 538
Andy COLLINS M 486th V50 57th 02:17:23 02:17:23 622nd 613
GEMMA SUTTON F 135th V20 38th 02:17:30 02:17:30 623rd 791
JOY DALE F 136th V50 14th 02:17:32 02:17:32 624th 884
Pam Mcentee F 137th V50 15th 02:17:34 02:17:34 625th 629
MICHAEL TICKLE M 487th V40 173rd 02:17:38 02:17:38 626th 1081
ANDY WHEELER M 488th V50 58th 02:17:42 02:17:42 627th 484
Jeff HEAPE M 489th V40 174th 02:17:58 02:17:58 628th 670
GURPREET KAUR F 138th V20 39th 02:18:01 02:18:01 629th 1148
CALEB WRIGHT M 490th V30 181st 02:18:08 02:18:08 630th 932
MAHY MARIE-HELENE F 139th V20 40th 02:18:16 02:18:16 631st 390
PAUL MAIR M 491st V60 19th 02:18:32 02:18:32 632nd 880
abigail newth F 140th V30 38th 02:18:34 02:18:34 634th 555
CHRIS DOLMAN M 493rd V30 182nd 02:18:36 02:18:36 635th 535
JOSEPH GREASLEY M 494th V20 59th 02:18:37 02:18:37 636th 459
LILLIAN ELEKAN F 141st V30 39th 02:18:39 02:18:39 637th 534
MARTIN GREASLEY M 495th V50 59th 02:18:41 02:18:41 638th 322
Julie Johns F 142nd V50 16th 02:18:41 02:18:41 642nd 957
SARAH EDMUNDS F 145th V20 41st 02:18:41 02:18:41 643rd 1122
Louise Beasley F 146th V30 40th 02:18:44 02:18:44 644th 315
SARAH SPARKES F 147th V40 48th 02:18:52 02:18:52 645th 656
John Baxtoer M 497th V40 175th 02:18:55 02:18:55 647th 924
PAUL HAMMOND M 498th V50 60th 02:18:58 02:18:58 649th 916
Peter Clark M 499th V50 61st 02:19:11 02:19:11 650th 627
Sarah FISHER F 150th V30 43rd 02:19:11 02:19:11 651st 679
Neil GREYBANKS M 500th V30 184th 02:19:12 02:19:12 652nd 583
NIGEL BRYANT M 501st V60 20th 02:19:12 02:19:12 653rd 1581
Joakim Tornell M 502nd V50 62nd 02:19:16 02:19:16 654th 762
JO HUTCHINGS F 151st V40 49th 02:19:21 02:19:21 656th 542
Gail M F 153rd V30 45th 02:19:46 02:19:46 657th 543
PHILIPA COTTERILL F 154th V40 50th 02:19:47 02:19:47 658th 576
EVE STANTON F 155th V30 46th 02:19:48 02:19:48 659th 669
Zoe BAKER F 156th V40 51st 02:19:49 02:19:49 662nd 929
CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY M 505th V40 177th 02:19:57 02:19:57 663rd 676
PHIL JONES M 506th V50 63rd 02:20:03 02:20:03 665th 384
Mark Baller M 508th V40 178th 02:20:05 02:20:05 666th 567
WAYNE O'BRIEN M 509th V40 179th 02:20:08 02:20:08 667th 445
SIMON TURBUTT M 510th V30 187th 02:20:24 02:20:24 668th 992
Maureen DANVERS F 157th V50 17th 02:20:34 02:20:34 669th 1003
GRACE DAVIES F 158th V20 42nd 02:20:38 02:20:38 670th 457
JONATHAN HOPE M 511st V30 188th 02:20:40 02:20:40 673rd 993
Sam FITZPATRICK M 514th V20 62nd 02:20:52 02:20:52 674th 570
Keri HILL F 159th V20 43rd 02:20:57 02:20:57 675th 918
Kate SERGENT F 160th V60 3rd 02:21:00 02:21:00 677th 675
RUSSELL IAN M 515th V40 180th 02:21:10 02:21:10 678th 404
Neil GREY M 516th V50 64th 02:21:20 02:21:20 680th 988
Hannah KEATING F 162nd V30 47th 02:21:24 02:21:24 682nd 599
Victoria Beattie F 163rd V30 48th 02:21:36 02:21:36 683rd 740
EDDIE CUPITT M 519th V50 65th 02:21:46 02:21:46 684th 773
BAL GHATAORA F 164th V30 49th 02:21:46 02:21:46 686th 796
LAWRENCE TAYLOR M 520th V20 65th 02:21:54 02:21:54 688th 709
GAFFNEY JAMES M 522nd V30 190th 02:21:58 02:21:58 689th 869
LOUISE GODFREY F 166th V40 52nd 02:22:16 02:22:16 690th 1149
Kristina VASS F 167th V30 50th 02:22:22 02:22:22 691st 722
Sheetal Bedi F 168th V30 51st 02:22:26 02:22:26 692nd 598
Georgina Dance F 169th U20 1st 02:22:26 02:22:26 693rd 705
HUDSON STUART M 523rd V40 181st 02:22:48 02:22:48 694th 851
CHRIS COLLINS M 524th V40 182nd 02:22:48 02:22:48 695th 630
Samantha REILLY F 170th V30 52nd 02:23:02 02:23:02 697th 411
Sarah Baggott F 171st V40 53rd 02:23:19 02:23:19 698th 1167
Heather DAVIES F 172nd V50 18th 02:23:19 02:23:19 699th 923
Marie SVIERGULA F 173rd V30 53rd 02:23:34 02:23:34 700th 1143
NICK CHAPMAN M 526th V40 183rd 02:23:35 02:23:35 701st 1150
Ellen LOVELL F 174th V50 19th 02:23:39 02:23:39 702nd 610
MARK WICKS M 527th V40 184th 02:23:42 02:23:42 703rd 480
Caroline Saxon F 175th V20 46th 02:23:49 02:23:49 704th 940
CLAUDINE EVETTS F 176th V30 54th 02:23:53 02:23:53 705th 1138
Chad WILLIANS M 528th V20 66th 02:23:54 02:23:54 706th 875
DAVID RUSSELL M 529th V40 185th 02:24:09 02:24:09 707th 1172
Shajidur RAHMAN M 530th V20 67th 02:24:15 02:24:15 708th 1074
NIKOLA HAYES F 177th V40 54th 02:24:29 02:24:29 710th 524
Debbie Sherman F 179th V30 55th 02:24:33 02:24:33 711st 651
Alan Doherty M 531st V40 186th 02:25:01 02:25:01 712nd 855
DAVID OWEN M 532nd V40 187th 02:25:16 02:25:16 713rd 1179
Dave BIRKINSHAW M 533rd V30 192nd 02:25:24 02:25:24 714th 922
TIM WOODHOUSE M 534th V50 66th 02:25:36 02:25:36 718th 836
ELIZABETH BRADLEY F 180th V40 55th 02:26:06 02:26:06 719th 995
Serena HUDDLE F 181st V40 56th 02:26:11 02:26:11 720th 766
JOANNA BARNES F 182nd V30 56th 02:26:17 02:26:17 723rd 1054
STEPHEN TAYLOR M 539th V40 189th 02:26:40 02:26:40 724th 776
SIMON BROOKES M 540th V30 195th 02:26:43 02:26:43 725th 1045
Ashley COOK M 541st V50 67th 02:27:03 02:27:03 726th 1240
Dave OWEN M 542nd V40 190th 02:27:11 02:27:11 727th 1022
Alan Ward M 543rd V60 21st 02:27:20 02:27:20 728th 788
JOHN O'DONNELL M 544th V40 191st 02:27:29 02:27:29 732nd 1023
MICHAEL WILLIAMS M 547th V50 68th 02:27:32 02:27:32 733rd 751
SAMANTHA CLEVERLEY F 185th V30 57th 02:27:43 02:27:43 734th 449
BRENDAN MCCANN M 548th V50 69th 02:27:50 02:27:50 735th 807
Steve Miller M 549th V30 197th 02:27:52 02:27:52 736th 830
JAMES SPENCER M 550th V30 198th 02:27:54 02:27:54 738th 718
JAMES RALSTON M 552nd V50 70th 02:28:37 02:28:37 739th 847
RYAN HOOPER M 553rd V40 193rd 02:28:40 02:28:40 740th 813
John Barrett M 554th V30 200th 02:28:41 02:28:41 743rd 623
DEAN BUTT M 557th V40 194th 02:28:53 02:28:53 744th 852
JOHN BREMNER M 558th V40 195th 02:28:53 02:28:53 745th 842
CHRIS SOUTHAN M 559th V40 196th 02:28:56 02:28:56 748th 1590
Liz LISTER F 187th V40 58th 02:28:57 02:28:57 747th 787
MIKE ROGERS M 560th V70 2nd 02:28:57 02:28:57 749th 1082
Stephanie COATES F 188th V40 59th 02:29:02 02:29:02 750th 814
sue davies F 189th V40 60th 02:29:05 02:29:05 751st 1211
Jane Birch F 190th V40 61st 02:29:07 02:29:07 753rd 754
TOM ADAMSON M 561st V30 201st 02:29:20 02:29:20 754th 756
JOANNE WATT F 192nd V40 63rd 02:29:21 02:29:21 755th 753
EMILY BEVAN F 193rd V20 49th 02:29:23 02:29:23 756th 674
CURRY REBECCA F 194th V30 59th 02:29:28 02:29:28 759th 790
JAN GOLDING F 197th V40 66th 02:29:35 02:29:35 760th 926
Carina MAUNDER F 198th V30 60th 02:29:38 02:29:38 761st 52
Sarah Hammond F 199th V30 61st 02:29:38 02:29:38 765th 755
Lorraine Prince F 202nd V40 68th 02:29:57 02:29:57 766th 714
COLCLOUGH LAURA F 203rd V40 69th 02:29:57 02:29:57 769th 594
PHILIP LAU M 563rd V20 70th 02:30:08 02:30:08 770th 608
STEVEN BAYLIE M 564th V50 72nd 02:30:13 02:30:13 772nd 808
EMMA OWEN F 207th U20 2nd 02:30:21 02:30:21 774th 896
Michelle jones F 209th V40 72nd 02:30:40 02:30:40 776th 1573
Josie HOWARD F 210th V30 64th 02:31:38 02:31:38 777th 868
JOHN SUFFIELD M 566th V50 73rd 02:31:43 02:31:43 778th 434
Kathirvel BALAKRISHNAN M 567th V30 202nd 02:31:48 02:31:48 779th 590
STEFAN PARADISSIS M 568th V30 203rd 02:31:50 02:31:50 780th 1165
HELEN WINTER F 211st V30 65th 02:31:53 02:31:53 781st 806
Sheila Dwerryhouse F 212nd V50 21st 02:31:55 02:31:55 782nd 1152
JOE MELLON M 569th V50 74th 02:32:05 02:32:05 783rd 1153
LORRAINE MELLON F 213rd V50 22nd 02:32:05 02:32:05 784th 1208
Ruth Wild F 214th V30 66th 02:32:08 02:32:08 785th 853
KYLE TAYLOR M 570th V40 199th 02:32:20 02:32:20 786th 562
Adam M 571st V30 204th 02:32:24 02:32:24 787th 650
LIZZIE WALSH F 215th V20 50th 02:32:38 02:32:38 788th 802
HAZEL CLARKE F 216th V40 73rd 02:32:38 02:32:38 789th 980
THOMAS KEADY M 572nd V50 75th 02:32:41 02:32:41 790th 621
ALISON BOWLES F 217th V40 74th 02:32:43 02:32:43 791st 266
GARY WALL M 573rd V50 76th 02:32:58 02:32:58 792nd 569
DAVID PHILLIPS M 574th V50 77th 02:33:06 02:33:06 793rd 597
Toni Dance F 218th V40 75th 02:33:08 02:33:08 794th 645
IAN MOTTON M 575th V30 205th 02:33:09 02:33:09 795th 902
Jo Butler F 219th V50 23rd 02:33:22 02:33:22 796th 826
HELEN DODD F 220th V40 76th 02:33:26 02:33:26 797th 1588
Kizzy Atkinson F 221st V30 67th 02:33:49 02:33:49 798th 699
PHILIP HASSALL M 576th V20 71st 02:33:51 02:33:51 799th 759
STEVEN BENSON M 577th V50 78th 02:33:59 02:33:59 800th 962
MICHAEL VAUGHAN M 578th V30 206th 02:34:26 02:34:26 801st 1047
B RAYNOR F 222nd V30 68th 02:34:30 02:34:30 802nd 1236
Mark STERN M 579th V20 72nd 02:34:34 02:34:34 805th 878
Jan Brookes F 223rd V60 4th 02:34:45 02:34:45 806th 466
GARY HOLLAND M 582nd V40 201st 02:34:54 02:34:54 807th 996
Ann-Marie CHESHIRE F 224th V40 77th 02:35:14 02:35:14 811st 1006
LIZA BARBER F 225th V40 78th 02:35:33 02:35:33 812nd 655
JOANNE MURCH F 226th V20 51st 02:35:35 02:35:35 813rd 764
ELLA WOODWARD F 227th V20 52nd 02:35:35 02:35:35 814th 782
AMY GALVIN F 228th V20 53rd 02:35:35 02:35:35 815th 978
AMANDA HUSBAND F 229th V40 79th 02:35:49 02:35:49 816th 1007
CHRISTOPHER BARBER M 586th V50 79th 02:35:52 02:35:52 817th 777
EMMA HARLEY F 230th V30 69th 02:35:55 02:35:55 818th 949
NICHOLAS DAVIES M 587th V40 205th 02:35:55 02:35:55 819th 950
CONNOR DAVIES M 588th U20 2nd 02:35:55 02:35:55 820th 877
Mark Smith M 589th V40 206th 02:36:00 02:36:00 821st 671
MICHAEL HAYES M 590th U20 3rd 02:36:19 02:36:19 822nd 672
JACK BOWSER M 591st U20 4th 02:36:29 02:36:29 824th 558
SARAH GENOCKEY F 231st V20 54th 02:36:39 02:36:39 826th 1048
P LOCHAN F 233rd V20 55th 02:36:41 02:36:41 827th 716
Karen FOREMAN F 234th V50 25th 02:36:44 02:36:44 828th 846
MARTYN BUTCHER M 593rd V40 207th 02:36:48 02:36:48 829th 933
JOHN SAVIN M 594th V60 22nd 02:37:15 02:37:15 830th 1181
Robert COATES M 595th V30 208th 02:37:15 02:37:15 831st 928
ROSIE WATSON F 235th V20 56th 02:37:22 02:37:22 832nd 1024
SAMANTHA HORSFALL F 236th V30 70th 02:37:22 02:37:22 833rd 578
Nigel Schofield M 596th V50 81st 02:37:24 02:37:24 834th 805
Nina White F 237th V30 71st 02:37:26 02:37:26 835th 634
LUCY BRIDGE F 238th V30 72nd 02:37:31 02:37:31 836th 1206
Georgina Lawrence F 239th V40 80th 02:37:39 02:37:39 840th 639
HILARY HOLLINGTON F 241st V60 5th 02:38:08 02:38:08 841st 626
JO REELY F 242nd V40 81st 02:38:12 02:38:12 842nd 994
BRIAN HOBSON M 599th V50 82nd 02:38:16 02:38:16 844th 659
GARY WICKETT M 601st V30 211st 02:38:30 02:38:30 845th 637
Clare WESTON F 243rd V40 82nd 02:38:39 02:38:39 847th 556
NORRIS BEN M 602nd V40 209th 02:38:59 02:38:59 848th 1010
DOROTHY LEPKOWSKA-HUDSON F 245th V50 26th 02:39:05 02:39:05 849th 1580
Fiona Jordan F 246th V40 83rd 02:39:05 02:39:05 850th 1595
Hayley JONES F 247th V30 74th 02:39:07 02:39:07 851st 952
RUTH BENZIMRA F 248th V50 27th 02:39:12 02:39:12 852nd 516
Cora Gartland F 249th V40 84th 02:39:12 02:39:12 853rd 682
RICHARD LEATHERS M 603rd V40 210th 02:39:31 02:39:31 854th 683
EMMA BETTS F 250th V40 85th 02:39:33 02:39:33 855th 798
Mike RICKETTS M 604th V60 23rd 02:39:37 02:39:37 856th 636
Lee HILL F 251st V40 86th 02:39:40 02:39:40 857th 843
ALISON LODGE F 252nd V40 87th 02:40:12 02:40:12 859th 1092
Mick SHERRATT M 605th V50 83rd 02:40:18 02:40:18 860th 1173
JAMES THORPE M 606th V30 212nd 02:40:18 02:40:18 861st 1574
David STRETTON M 607th V40 211st 02:40:22 02:40:22 862nd 991
Wendy BAXTER F 254th V50 28th 02:40:25 02:40:25 864th 1076
LENESHA WOODS F 256th V30 76th 02:41:08 02:41:08 866th 728
TAMMY PARTRIDGE-SMITH F 258th V30 78th 02:41:23 02:41:23 867th 579
Jill Schofield F 259th V50 30th 02:41:24 02:41:24 868th 752
SIMON PARTRIDGE M 608th V30 213rd 02:41:28 02:41:28 869th 673
BLACK JULIE F 260th V40 88th 02:41:29 02:41:29 870th 882
SUSAN YOUNG F 261st V50 31st 02:41:31 02:41:31 871st 1586
BERNADENE VARTY F 262nd V20 58th 02:41:32 02:41:32 872nd 487
JANET THOMPSON F 263rd V40 89th 02:41:33 02:41:33 873rd 488
Annette BRENNAN F 264th V40 90th 02:41:33 02:41:33 875th 1159
MARK FOSTER M 610th V30 214th 02:42:38 02:42:38 878th 956
MARIA MACCALLUM F 266th V40 91st 02:43:32 02:43:32 879th 1019
LAURA JONES F 267th V20 59th 02:43:37 02:43:37 880th 1020
BARRY MAYO M 612nd V20 73rd 02:43:37 02:43:37 881st 1017
KAY HILLMAN F 268th V40 92nd 02:43:42 02:43:42 882nd 506
CATHERINE PORTER F 269th V30 80th 02:43:50 02:43:50 883rd 602
Michael Reynolds M 613rd V50 86th 02:43:54 02:43:54 884th 483
DAVID MASON M 614th V20 74th 02:44:03 02:44:03 885th 1039
STUART APPLEBY M 615th V40 212nd 02:44:12 02:44:12 887th 665
TOM MILNER M 616th V20 75th 02:45:22 02:45:22 888th 822
DEBORAH HALE F 271st V50 32nd 02:45:39 02:45:39 889th 979
Nicky BRIERLEY F 272nd V40 93rd 02:45:39 02:45:39 890th 858
JONAH SHEMAR M 617th V40 213rd 02:45:47 02:45:47 891st 863
STEVE RENNISON M 618th V50 87th 02:45:48 02:45:48 892nd 981
MARK BOXALL M 619th V20 76th 02:45:55 02:45:55 894th 1073
GAIL POUNTNEY F 274th V40 94th 02:46:30 02:46:30 895th 1188
David Bates M 620th V50 88th 02:46:38 02:46:38 896th 977
SOPHIE ALEXANDER F 275th V20 60th 02:47:06 02:47:06 897th 910
JILLY COTTERILL F 276th V40 95th 02:47:07 02:47:07 898th 1135
Lynsey BOLTON F 277th V40 96th 02:47:07 02:47:07 900th 936
ELIZABETH FAULKNER F 279th V30 82nd 02:47:21 02:47:21 901st 976
ELAINE BAILEY F 280th V30 83rd 02:47:34 02:47:34 904th 768
WILLIAM JACKSON M 622nd V60 24th 02:47:48 02:47:48 906th 510
Gavin Parrott M 623rd V30 215th 02:47:57 02:47:57 907th 780
Tina Brasenell F 283rd V40 99th 02:48:05 02:48:05 908th 715
Emma HODGES F 284th V30 85th 02:48:05 02:48:05 911st 57
ELISHA WOODHOUSE F 286th V20 62nd 02:49:25 02:49:25 914th 1178
Akil KAPASI M 627th V20 78th 02:49:32 02:49:32 915th 984
WENDY COLEMAN F 287th V60 6th 02:49:43 02:49:43 916th 1175
Peter WINTER-MOORE M 628th V60 25th 02:49:44 02:49:44 917th 795
Paul LINDLEY M 629th V50 90th 02:50:03 02:50:03 918th 1164
Nicola Ellis F 288th V40 100th 02:50:22 02:50:22 919th 781
Paul Woodcock M 630th V50 91st 02:50:28 02:50:28 920th 824
Donna GORSE F 289th V40 101st 02:50:31 02:50:31 921st 960
RUSSELL CROSS M 631st V40 214th 02:51:03 02:51:03 922nd 792
ED KEMSHELL M 632nd V30 216th 02:51:11 02:51:11 924th 1015
AMANDA WAUGH F 290th V20 63rd 02:52:21 02:52:21 925th 833
PETER CARTWRIGHT M 634th V60 26th 02:52:46 02:52:46 927th 1000
Marie JINKS F 291st V40 102nd 02:53:22 02:53:22 929th 614
Robert Handy M 636th V30 218th 02:54:20 02:54:20 930th 1212
Dwaine BROWN M 637th V30 219th 02:54:33 02:54:33 933rd 815
DOUGLAS GLADWIN M 638th V50 93rd 02:56:17 02:56:17 934th 456
RAY DAY M 639th V30 220th 02:56:43 02:56:43 936th 972
A N Other F 295th V20 64th 02:57:06 02:57:06 937th 854
ANDY ALLEN M 641st V40 216th 02:57:09 02:57:09 938th 827
VICKY SWANSON F 296th V30 87th 02:57:14 02:57:14 939th 1013
VIKI DOBBS F 297th V40 105th 02:58:15 02:58:15 940th 730
MARK TURNER M 642nd V40 217th 02:58:20 02:58:20 942nd 982
SHIRLEY PORTER F 299th V50 34th 02:58:30 02:58:30 943rd 819
HELEN HOPKINS F 300th V50 35th 02:58:30 02:58:30 944th 1029
Nicole MCCLELLAND F 301st U20 3rd 02:58:37 02:58:37 945th 969
TAMARA SAVAGE F 302nd V50 36th 02:58:41 02:58:41 946th 1027
Marie Mcloone F 303rd V40 107th 02:58:43 02:58:43 947th 927
JANET ISAACS F 304th V40 108th 02:58:50 02:58:50 948th 848
DANNI BRAINE F 305th V40 109th 02:59:03 02:59:03 949th 810
NICOLA MARSHALL F 306th V30 88th 02:59:10 02:59:10 950th 793
JONATHAN TICE M 643rd V20 79th 02:59:10 02:59:10 952nd 785
JACQUI BARK F 308th V30 89th 02:59:14 02:59:14 953rd 840
JOSIE PICKERING F 309th V30 90th 02:59:15 02:59:15 954th 1170
Emilia KOLODZIEJSKA F 310th V30 91st 02:59:48 02:59:48 955th 1169
Ewa KUBIAK F 311st V40 111st 02:59:49 02:59:49 956th 1025
Sonia CORDEN F 312nd V40 112nd 03:00:14 03:00:14 958th 551
IAN BEVIN M 644th V50 94th 03:00:40 03:00:40 961st 897
Erin Lee F 315th V30 93rd 03:01:09 03:01:09 962nd 1028
VICTORIA LANGFORD F 316th V30 94th 03:01:39 03:01:39 963rd 825
Nichola MORTON F 317th V30 95th 03:02:11 03:02:11 964th 861
Kirsty JONES F 318th V30 96th 03:02:12 03:02:12 965th 955
DAVID CLARKE M 646th V50 95th 03:02:28 03:02:28 966th 419
AMANDA MARTIN F 319th V50 37th 03:02:35 03:02:35 967th 1032
Gregory Skelton M 647th V30 222nd 03:02:36 03:02:36 968th 1033
Hannah Watkinson F 320th V20 66th 03:02:36 03:02:36 970th 1162
Suzanne BANCROFT F 321st V50 38th 03:05:01 03:05:01 971st 1166
Wendy WELCH F 322nd V50 39th 03:05:47 03:05:47 973rd 818
IAN COOK M 649th V40 219th 03:09:47 03:09:47 974th 831
Emma CUTTING F 324th V40 113rd 03:10:30 03:10:30 975th 1171
Jane DAMMS F 325th V40 114th 03:10:47 03:10:47 977th 937
SARAH TURNER F 327th V30 98th 03:12:08 03:12:08 981st 1095
NICK HORTON M 651st V30 224th 03:14:45 03:14:45 982nd 1026
KIM BOLTON F 330th V30 99th 03:15:09 03:15:09 983rd 1053
GARY BOLTON M 652nd V40 220th 03:15:21 03:15:21 986th 1001
ADRIAN JARVIS M 655th V50 96th 03:23:00 03:23:00 987th 557
Jonny BRADBEER M 656th V20 80th 03:27:02 03:27:02 988th 450
MARK PEREZ M 657th V40 222nd 03:27:03 03:27:03 989th 844
JAMES LEYSHON M 658th V40 223rd 03:28:11 03:28:11 990th 845
ANDREW PARTRIDGE M 659th V40 224th 03:28:27 03:28:27 991st 841
LEANNE ROBINSON F 331st V40 116th 03:36:05 03:36:05 992nd 987
Angela DOUGLAS F 332nd V40 117th 03:36:07 03:36:07 993rd 1056
Andrew Clayton M 660th V30 226th 03:36:49 03:36:49 994th 1583
Mazvita MUKARAKATE F 333rd V20 68th 03:44:19 03:44:19 995th 812
Varaidzao KANDI M 661st V30 227th 03:44:21 03:44:21 997th 591
BETH GASCOIGNE-OWENS F 334th V30 100th 04:02:48 04:02:48 999th 857
NICOLE FARR F 336th V40 118th 04:17:51 04:17:51 1000th 849
BETH LLOYD F 337th V40 119th 04:17:52 04:17:52 1001st 898
ANTHONY STANLEY M 663rd V60 27th 04:23:23 04:23:23 - 1018
Govinder Singh CHANA M V30 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 866
HEATHER CHRISTIE F V20 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 975
STEPHEN BURNS M V60 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 1180
Gregg SMITH M V30 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 1203
SIMON BALL M V40 00:00:00 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Cannock Rotary 10K2023-11-19 11:00:0010K DistanceCathedral to Castle Run2023-04-16 10:00:0010 Mile Multi Terrain RunWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 52023-01-22 11:00:005 Mile Road RaceThe DK10K2023-05-03 18:00:00The DK 10K