Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 135 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 135 | David FRASER | M | 12th | V40 | 1st | 01:14:04 | |||
18th | 124 | Robbie MULLANEY | M | 17th | V40 | 2nd | 01:15:28 | |||
23rd | 123 | TIM THORPE | M | 22nd | V40 | 3rd | 01:16:34 | |||
24th | 139 | NICOLAS DEFILLION | M | 23rd | V40 | 4th | 01:17:27 | |||
25th | 119 | Ben THOMAS | M | 24th | V40 | 5th | 01:17:28 | |||
26th | 133 | PHILIP COWHIG | M | 25th | V40 | 6th | 01:18:31 | |||
28th | 37 | Thomas QUARENDON | M | 27th | V40 | 7th | 01:19:07 | |||
36th | 73 | Andy Lawrence | M | 34th | V40 | 8th | 01:20:52 | |||
37th | 98 | Tom TUTHILL | M | 35th | V40 | 9th | 01:21:15 | |||
38th | 74 | SYMON SQUIRE | M | 36th | V40 | 10th | 01:21:16 | |||
43rd | 72 | Rob BING | M | 39th | V40 | 11th | 01:21:43 | |||
45th | 55 | MARTIN CAPSTICK | M | 41st | V40 | 12th | 01:22:45 | |||
49th | 81 | Guy SUTHERLAND | M | 45th | V40 | 13th | 01:23:55 | |||
51st | 99 | Ed TILLEY | M | 47th | V40 | 14th | 01:24:21 | |||
55th | 26 | Richard Townsend | M | 50th | V40 | 15th | 01:24:42 | |||
60th | 27 | Jonathan Miles | M | 54th | V40 | 16th | 01:26:14 | |||
66th | 96 | Howard ROBINSON | M | 59th | V40 | 17th | 01:27:09 | |||
68th | 132 | Eleanor HAINS | F | 8th | V40 | 1st | 01:27:54 | |||
69th | 18 | Nicki OSBORNE | F | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 01:28:56 | |||
70th | 120 | DAVID MCGILL | M | 61st | V40 | 18th | 01:29:00 | |||
71st | 75 | Cheryl FROST | F | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 01:29:04 | |||
79th | 22 | Gordon BUXTON | M | 64th | V40 | 19th | 01:30:35 | |||
81st | 97 | James Tilley | M | 65th | V40 | 20th | 01:31:10 | |||
86th | 19 | Keith OSBORNE | M | 67th | V40 | 21st | 01:32:41 | |||
90th | 148 | Andy BIRD | M | 69th | V40 | 22nd | 01:34:17 | |||
94th | 100 | Jon DODD | M | 71st | V40 | 23rd | 01:34:41 | |||
95th | 35 | Sarah TAFT | F | 24th | V40 | 4th | 01:34:48 | |||
96th | 39 | Wai Ming CRUIKSHAK | F | 25th | V40 | 5th | 01:34:48 | |||
97th | 41 | Chris Hickman | M | 72nd | V40 | 24th | 01:35:16 | |||
100th | 40 | Nik GARSIDE | M | 75th | V40 | 25th | 01:36:09 | |||
101st | 80 | Anita SYPHAS | F | 26th | V40 | 6th | 01:36:28 | |||
103rd | 48 | Lysan (sanny) CHENG | F | 28th | V40 | 7th | 01:36:33 | |||
104th | 21 | Fiona MULLANEY | F | 29th | V40 | 8th | 01:37:20 | |||
108th | 42 | david mitchell | M | 78th | V40 | 26th | 01:39:43 | |||
109th | 38 | Rob LAGDEN | M | 79th | V40 | 27th | 01:40:03 | |||
112nd | 71 | Nicola WARD | F | 33rd | V40 | 9th | 01:43:15 | |||
114th | 101 | Deborah CRAWFORD | F | 35th | V40 | 10th | 01:45:51 | |||
120th | 17 | Donna CORDON STACEY | F | 39th | V40 | 11th | 01:47:16 | |||
123rd | 23 | Mark TIDMARSH | M | 83rd | V40 | 28th | 01:51:21 | |||
- | 114 | Sandra SOMMAVILLA | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 36 | Grant CLEMENTS | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance