Race Options
Splits
- 100 metre Swim
- 1,500 metre Run
Entry Details
Athlete places | 500 |
Age range | 0 - 14 |
Entry price | QAR 35.00 |
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior 1star
Aquathlon | 83 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Giles Cunningham JUNIOR | M | 1st | Kids 1 | 1st | 00:08:54 | |||
2nd | 17 | Oliver Cunningham | M | 2nd | Kids 1 | 2nd | 00:09:09 | |||
3rd | 47 | Nikita KAMINSKAS | M | 3rd | Kids 1 | 3rd | 00:09:13 | |||
4th | 88 | Faith Chen | F | 1st | Kids 1 | 1st | 00:09:37 | |||
5th | 51 | Daniel HADLEY | M | 4th | Kids 1 | 4th | 00:09:51 | |||
6th | 29 | Amelia BENNETT | F | 2nd | Kids 1 | 2nd | 00:09:56 | |||
7th | 63 | Arran CAMERON | M | 5th | Kids 1 | 5th | 00:09:56 | |||
8th | 42 | Lupita DE SMET | F | 3rd | Kids 1 | 3rd | 00:10:00 | |||
9th | 32 | Charlene ROBERTSON | F | 4th | Kids 1 | 4th | 00:10:07 | |||
10th | 35 | Liam DWYER | M | 6th | Kids 1 | 6th | 00:10:07 | |||
11th | 109 | Sarah ABDO | F | 5th | Kids 1 | 5th | 00:10:21 | |||
12th | 58 | Anna HICKMAN | F | 6th | Kids 1 | 6th | 00:10:33 | |||
13th | 85 | Louis SIMMONITE | M | 7th | Kids 1 | 7th | 00:10:36 | |||
14th | 67 | Joe GLOVER | M | 8th | Kids 1 | 8th | 00:10:40 | |||
15th | 12 | Aaron SPENCER | M | 9th | Kids 1 | 9th | 00:11:08 | |||
16th | 38 | Mohamed Anes HADJI | M | 10th | Kids 1 | 10th | 00:11:08 | |||
17th | 74 | Isabella JONES | F | 7th | Kids 1 | 7th | 00:11:08 | |||
18th | 44 | Archie MCKENZIE | M | 11th | Kids 1 | 11th | 00:11:15 | |||
19th | 59 | Georgina DOCHERTY | F | 8th | Kids 1 | 8th | 00:11:16 | |||
20th | 75 | Emilia GIFFIN | F | 9th | Kids 1 | 9th | 00:11:19 | |||
21st | 61 | Saul SAUNDERS | M | 12th | Kids 1 | 12th | 00:11:23 | |||
22nd | 46 | Tom KELLY | M | 13th | Kids 1 | 13th | 00:11:24 | |||
23rd | 52 | Joshua RAYNER | M | 14th | Kids 1 | 14th | 00:11:24 | |||
24th | 45 | Mia SPIJKER | F | 10th | Kids 1 | 10th | 00:11:29 | |||
25th | 71 | Luke SPIJKER | M | 15th | Kids 1 | 15th | 00:11:31 | |||
26th | 70 | Lily PHIPPS | F | 11th | Kids 1 | 11th | 00:11:32 | |||
27th | 53 | Leah SHADWELL | F | 12th | Kids 1 | 12th | 00:11:35 | |||
28th | 64 | Frances ROSIAK | F | 13th | Kids 1 | 13th | 00:11:36 | |||
29th | 73 | Rayaan SIDDIQUI | M | 16th | Kids 1 | 16th | 00:11:41 | |||
30th | 68 | Jemima HODGSON | F | 14th | Kids 1 | 14th | 00:11:43 | |||
31st | 60 | Matthew KING | M | 17th | Kids 1 | 17th | 00:11:44 | |||
32nd | 86 | Calum CRAIG | M | 18th | Kids 1 | 18th | 00:11:44 | |||
33rd | 6 | Fredric GILFORD | F | 15th | Kids 1 | 15th | 00:11:52 | |||
34th | 11 | Maxwell HENDERSON | M | 19th | Kids 1 | 19th | 00:11:58 | |||
35th | 14 | Samantha Louise SANTOS | F | 16th | Kids 1 | 16th | 00:11:59 | |||
36th | 33 | Philippa DOCHERTY | F | 17th | Kids 1 | 17th | 00:12:00 | |||
38th | 4 | Oliver BEATTIE | M | 20th | Kids 1 | 20th | 00:12:05 | |||
39th | 18 | Finn FROUD | M | 21st | Kids 1 | 21st | 00:12:08 | |||
40th | 48 | Ella BUTTERISS | F | 19th | Kids 1 | 19th | 00:12:08 | |||
42nd | 56 | Valentien VAN GUYSE | F | 20th | Kids 1 | 20th | 00:12:15 | |||
43rd | 5 | Bethany RAMSDEN | F | 21st | Kids 1 | 21st | 00:12:26 | |||
44th | 50 | Jasmine JOBBER | F | 22nd | Kids 1 | 22nd | 00:12:28 | |||
45th | 21 | Lloyd BROOKE | M | 23rd | Kids 1 | 23rd | 00:12:31 | |||
46th | 23 | Fynn HAMPEL | M | 24th | Kids 1 | 24th | 00:12:33 | |||
47th | 20 | Jacob Dun | M | 25th | Kids 1 | 25th | 00:12:37 | |||
48th | 87 | JORT VAN MOURIK | M | 26th | Kids 1 | 26th | 00:12:42 | |||
49th | 80 | Megan MCALLISTER | F | 23rd | Kids 1 | 23rd | 00:12:48 | |||
50th | 26 | Joshua HOYLE | M | 27th | Kids 1 | 27th | 00:12:49 | |||
51st | 69 | Andrew DUN | M | 28th | Kids 1 | 28th | 00:13:01 | |||
52nd | 37 | Eskild CHRISTENSEN | M | 29th | Kids 1 | 29th | 00:13:21 | |||
53rd | 65 | Seamus FROUD | M | 30th | Kids 1 | 30th | 00:13:30 | |||
54th | 34 | Rachel HEAD | F | 24th | Kids 1 | 24th | 00:13:31 | |||
55th | 8 | Natalie CORY-WRIGHT | F | 25th | Kids 1 | 25th | 00:13:38 | |||
56th | 76 | Sofia ABADA | F | 26th | Kids 1 | 26th | 00:13:43 | |||
57th | 41 | Rafael PETTERSSON | M | 31st | Kids 1 | 31st | 00:13:45 | |||
58th | 84 | Kyna GALVIN | F | 27th | Kids 1 | 27th | 00:13:45 | |||
59th | 72 | Hannah BROOKE | F | 28th | Kids 1 | 28th | 00:13:46 | |||
60th | 81 | Ciara GLASSWELL | F | 29th | Kids 1 | 29th | 00:13:50 | |||
61st | 55 | Fiore DE SCHACHT | F | 30th | Kids 1 | 30th | 00:13:53 | |||
62nd | 1 | George PAGET | M | 32nd | Kids 1 | 32nd | 00:14:19 | |||
63rd | 78 | Kayleen BREWSTER | F | 31st | Kids 1 | 31st | 00:14:20 | |||
64th | 62 | Kristen HALLADAY | F | 32nd | Kids 1 | 32nd | 00:14:40 | |||
65th | 30 | Ellen LUCAS | F | 33rd | Kids 1 | 33rd | 00:14:59 | |||
66th | 7 | Ryan BRIMSON | M | 33rd | Kids 1 | 33rd | 00:15:00 | |||
67th | 57 | Charles PAGET | M | 34th | Kids 1 | 34th | 00:15:05 | |||
68th | 40 | Lara GILFORD | F | 34th | Kids 1 | 34th | 00:15:08 | |||
69th | 54 | Aoife GLASSWELL | F | 35th | Kids 1 | 35th | 00:15:15 | |||
70th | 43 | Alfonso Raphael SANTIAGO | M | 35th | Kids 1 | 35th | 00:15:47 | |||
71st | 24 | Aaliyah HOWELL | F | 36th | Kids 1 | 36th | 00:16:35 | |||
72nd | 49 | Kieran FIELD | M | 36th | Kids 1 | 36th | 00:16:59 | |||
73rd | 22 | Hannah ABADA | F | 37th | Kids 1 | 37th | 00:17:38 | |||
74th | 16 | Alexis PAPAS | M | 37th | Kids 1 | 37th | 00:18:01 | |||
75th | 10 | Misha HOWELL | F | 38th | Kids 1 | 38th | 00:19:36 | |||
76th | 9 | Gemma BOWEN | F | 39th | Kids 1 | 39th | 00:21:42 | |||
- | 3 | Alexandra HICKMAN | F | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 31 | Samuel WADDELL | M | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 39 | Jacob DEAN | M | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 36 | Khalid KHALID | M | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 77 | Connor MAGUIRE | M | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 27 | Andrea HERNANDEZ | F | Kids 2 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 15 | Connor KING | M | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 28 | Jebediah JEFFERY | M | Adults | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 82 | Millie LEPPARD | F | Kids 1 | 00:00:00 |