Market Harborough Triathlon 2014

Sep
07
2014

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 11,500 metre Cycle
  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Racetime Events

Map

Super Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-09-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (58 in total)
1st

224

Charlie HoltonM1sttop 31st00:40:19-
2nd

227

ASHLEY KeenM2ndtop 32nd00:43:53+00:03:34
3rd

228

Geoff ElliottM3rdtop 33rd00:45:48+00:05:29
4th

225

Tom JamesM4th20291st00:45:57+00:05:38
5th

199

Martin SmithM5th30391st00:46:04+00:05:45
6th

200

Daniel TaylorM6th20292nd00:46:14+00:05:55
7th

188

Simon AstropM7th30392nd00:49:35+00:09:16
8th

178

Tom PotterM8th20293rd00:49:40+00:09:21
9th

220

PAUL ArcherM9th50591st00:50:15+00:09:56
10th

242

Becca BowyerF1sttop 31st00:50:41+00:10:22
11th

184

Garry AstonM10th40491st00:52:29+00:12:10
12th

238

Lucy KinchingtonF2ndtop 32nd00:52:50+00:12:31
13th

222

Anabel KanjursF3rdtop 33rd00:53:06+00:12:47
14th

194

Nick MathersM11th40492nd00:53:20+00:13:01
15th

209

Dustin KanjursM12th40493rd00:53:22+00:13:03
16th

230

SARAH WalkerF4th40491st00:53:49+00:13:30
17th

213

Hayley HutchingsF5th20291st00:54:10+00:13:51
18th

201

Team The SpinnersU1stRELAY1stThe Spinners00:54:34+00:14:15
19th

215

Heather LydallF6th40492nd00:54:43+00:14:24
20th

206

Sophie AlexanderF7th30391st00:55:16+00:14:57
21st

173

Jan RuddickM13th30393rd00:55:31+00:15:12
22nd

177

Chris PotterM14th40494th00:55:50+00:15:31
23rd

219

Samantha LetchetF8th20292nd00:56:40+00:16:21
24th

223

Joanne JamesF9th30392nd00:56:46+00:16:27
25th

175

Anna BaldingM15th30394th00:57:01+00:16:42
26th

208

Jordan DrewM16th20294th00:57:30+00:17:11
27th

214

Melanie GlitheroF10th20293rd00:57:57+00:17:38
28th

207

Hilary ClintonF11th40493rd00:58:15+00:17:56
29th

218

Claire DouglasF12th30393rd00:58:24+00:18:05
30th

211

Judy RowleyF13th60691st00:58:54+00:18:35
31st

176

Louise BrollyF14th40494th00:59:15+00:18:56
32nd

221

Ailsa StephensonF15th40495th00:59:44+00:19:25
33rd

174

Colin StapletonM17th30395th00:59:46+00:19:27
34th

197

Karen WantF16th40496th00:59:58+00:19:39
35th

183

Shauna ReadF17th40497th01:00:34+00:20:15
36th

192

Louise NichollsF18th20294th01:00:38+00:20:19
37th

204

Frederique LagardeF19th40498th01:00:38+00:20:19
38th

191

Michael RobbinsM18th60691st01:00:51+00:20:32
39th

179

Cheryl AslettF20th30394th01:01:45+00:21:26
40th

182

Emma HastieF21st20295th01:01:48+00:21:29
41st

198

Kyra GrechF22nd30395th01:02:02+00:21:43
42nd

189

Dawn TimminsF23rd40499th01:02:03+00:21:44
43rd

187

Hannah BreedonF24th30396th01:02:21+00:22:02
44th

203

Liz MathersF25th404910th01:02:25+00:22:06
45th

186

Emma JonesF26th20296th01:02:40+00:22:21
46th

210

Robert KeableM19th40495th01:03:17+00:22:58
47th

229

Hannah FarndonF27th30397th01:03:27+00:23:08
48th

195

Helen CampbellF28th404911th01:05:17+00:24:58
49th

212

Laura MayfieldF29th30398th01:05:40+00:25:21
50th

196

Lawrence GrayM20th60692nd01:05:52+00:25:33
51st

226

Ellen McdonaldF30thUnder 201st01:05:57+00:25:38
52nd

202

Karen DrakeF31st404912th01:06:58+00:26:39
53rd

180

Nicki DelveF32nd30399th01:09:15+00:28:56
54th

216

Jessica HortonF33rd303910th01:10:32+00:30:13
55th

205

Jane FarmerF34th50591st01:11:30+00:31:11
56th

190

Claire FormoyF35th20297th01:12:25+00:32:06
57th

193

Craig DaveyM21st50592nd01:22:09+00:41:50
58th

185

Team Florence's MachinesU2ndRELAY2ndFlorence's machines01:26:43+00:46:24