Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 284 results | 2 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 344 | MATTHEW GLENN | M | 8th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:03:31 | |||
13th | 290 | Dean Clarke | M | 13th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:06:37 | |||
30th | 306 | WILL HARTLEY | M | 29th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:10:47 | |||
47th | 314 | MATTHEW EMERY | M | 45th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:12:58 | |||
56th | 209 | Paul BEECHEY | M | 52nd | 25-29 | 5th | 01:14:45 | |||
58th | 82 | Rob Wright | M | 54th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:14:54 | |||
108th | 184 | Deleted Athlete :( | F | 18th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:19:20 | |||
114th | 268 | Andrew LAURANCE | M | 95th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:20:04 | |||
118th | 198 | Andrew BUCKINGHAM | M | 99th | 25-29 | 8th | 01:20:34 | |||
131st | 203 | Aaron WHITEHEAD | M | 110th | 25-29 | 9th | 01:21:53 | |||
154th | 116 | PETER TYLER | M | 130th | 25-29 | 10th | 01:24:03 | |||
157th | 9 | Josef BARKOCI | M | 132nd | 25-29 | 11th | 01:24:11 | |||
164th | 185 | James OGGELSBY | M | 139th | 25-29 | 12th | 01:24:48 | |||
189th | 77 | Simon MADDOX | M | 154th | 25-29 | 13th | 01:28:48 | |||
202nd | 140 | Liz FOWLER | F | 43rd | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:31:00 | |||
208th | 176 | ABBIE ARNULL | F | 47th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:31:38 | |||
209th | 68 | Stephen HOLLOWAY | M | 160th | 25-29 | 14th | 01:31:56 | |||
222nd | 246 | Lucy ELLIOTT | F | 56th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:36:18 | |||
235th | 241 | Hannah MCMILLAN | F | 64th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:38:51 | |||
237th | 111 | Rachel EDKINS | F | 65th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:39:04 | |||
238th | 114 | Jack EASTHOPE | M | 170th | 25-29 | 15th | 01:39:18 | |||
243rd | 131 | Hannah KYRIACOU | F | 67th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:41:50 | |||
255th | 37 | Kyle ADAMS | M | 174th | 25-29 | 16th | 01:48:07 | |||
260th | 147 | Krystle KIRBY | F | 80th | 25-29 | 8th | 01:51:41 | |||
275th | 195 | Helen CLAYTON | F | 91st | 25-29 | 9th | 02:10:50 | |||
277th | 45 | Rachael HIBBERD | F | 93rd | 25-29 | 10th | 02:14:11 |