Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 410 | Tom MILLER | M | 25-29 | 01:00:41 | ||
2 | 390 | Andrew COLLINS | M | 50-54 | 01:05:02 | ||
3 | 408 | Mark Luxton | M | 40-44 | 01:06:00 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 400 | Vickie INNES | F | 35-39 | 01:09:33 | ||
7 | 419 | Angelique SMIT | F | 35-39 | 01:11:56 | ||
14 | 378 | Sally BARTON | F | 30-34 | 01:18:04 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 410 | Tom MILLER | M | 25-29 | 01:00:41 | ||
2 | 390 | Andrew COLLINS | M | 50-54 | 01:05:02 | ||
3 | 408 | Mark Luxton | M | 40-44 | 01:06:00 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 410 | Tom MILLER | M | 25-29 | 01:00:41 | ||
27 | 397 | Rochelle HARDIMAN | F | 25-29 | 01:24:32 | ||
32 | 409 | Matthew MACDONALD | M | 25-29 | 01:33:01 | ||
37 | 392 | Claire DOYLE | F | 25-29 | 01:35:32 | ||
38 | 401 | Rebecca KING | F | 25-29 | 01:35:32 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 390 | Andrew COLLINS | M | 50-54 | 01:05:02 | ||
23 | 412 | Matthew MITCHELL | M | 50-54 | 01:22:40 | ||
33 | 559 | Ruth Benzinira | F | 50-54 | 01:33:25 | ||
40 | 389 | Rona COLLINS | F | 50-54 | 01:39:08 | ||
42 | 416 | KAREN PAXFORD | F | 50-54 | 01:46:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 408 | Mark Luxton | M | 40-44 | 01:06:00 | ||
8 | 403 | Greg LAMBDEN | M | 40-44 | 01:12:14 | ||
9 | 382 | John BODDINGTON | M | 40-44 | 01:14:22 | ||
25 | 424 | Gillian WATKINS | F | 40-44 | 01:23:49 | ||
36 | 422 | Kathryn SULLIVAN | F | 40-44 | Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club | 01:35:25 | |
41 | 423 | Preetkiran SUMAL | F | 40-44 | PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS | 01:41:40 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 421 | Mark Stephenson | M | 30-34 | 01:08:06 | ||
11 | 384 | Darryl Boxall | M | 30-34 | 01:15:15 | ||
13 | 427 | Daniel ZIORA | M | 30-34 | WKB META Lubliniec | 01:17:55 | |
14 | 378 | Sally BARTON | F | 30-34 | 01:18:04 | ||
20 | 407 | Kimberley LOMBARD | F | 30-34 | 01:20:30 | ||
35 | 404 | Rachael LEARY-WOOD | F | 30-34 | 01:35:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 400 | Vickie INNES | F | 35-39 | 01:09:33 | ||
6 | 426 | Colin WOODWARD | M | 35-39 | 01:09:43 | ||
7 | 419 | Angelique SMIT | F | 35-39 | 01:11:56 | ||
17 | 391 | Colleen DE MATOS-ALA | F | 35-39 | Reigate Priory Athletics club | 01:19:11 | |
21 | 386 | Alistair BURCH | M | 35-39 | 01:21:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 411 | John MITCHELL | M | 45-49 | 01:18:52 | ||
29 | 381 | Vanessa BODDINGTON | F | 45-49 | 01:29:56 | ||
30 | 380 | Roger BEST | M | 45-49 | 01:30:14 | ||
39 | 377 | Elizabeth AITKEN | F | 45-49 | 01:38:24 | ||
44 | 398 | Patricia HEWLETT | F | 45-49 | Metros | 01:49:34 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
16 | 385 | Peter BROOKES | M | 20-24 | 01:19:02 | ||
19 | 580 | Rachel Darvill | F | 20-24 | 01:19:39 | ||
22 | 387 | Jamie CARTLAND | M | 20-24 | 01:21:49 | ||
31 | 383 | Jessica BOLAM | F | 20-24 | 01:33:01 | ||
34 | 418 | Samantha RIDGLEY | F | 20-24 | 01:34:23 |