Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2015

Aug
29
2015

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint

Triathlon | 2015-08-29 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (460 in total)
1st

1764

Th?o CozziM1stSEN1st01:03:28-
2nd

1745

Nicolas BoccheciampeM2ndSEN2ndSainte Geneviève Triathlon01:04:01+00:00:33
3rd

1887

PIERRE-YVES TachonM3rdSEN3rdEPPG Triathlon club 9301:04:51+00:01:23
4th

1863

NICOLAS PorquetM4thSEN4thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON01:05:43+00:02:15
5th

1784

Jean DulaurentM5thSEN5thTriathlon Macon Club01:08:03+00:04:35
6th

1856

Jonathan PecolletM6thSEN6th01:08:18+00:04:50
7th

1859

Sebastien PierronM7thSEN7thAsps Senart Triathlon01:08:45+00:05:17
8th

1735

Etienne DehaussyM8thSEN8th01:08:50+00:05:22
9th

1842

G?rald MathieuM9thV401st01:09:16+00:05:48
10th

2005

Florian BussonM10thSEN9thREIMS TRIATHLON01:09:18+00:05:50
11th

1858

Christophe PichotM11thV402nd01:09:22+00:05:54
12th

1903

Thibault WeigelM12thSEN10thIssy Triathlon01:09:25+00:05:57
13th

1868

Guillaume RichenM13thSEN11th01:09:32+00:06:04
14th

1772

Xavier DenisM14thV403rdENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE01:09:37+00:06:09
15th

1780

Yohan DouyM15thSEN12thC.A.O. Saint-Cyr01:10:41+00:07:13
16th

1869

PATRICE RichenM16thV501st01:10:43+00:07:15
17th

1763

Vincent CoutyM17thSEN13thCHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON01:11:46+00:08:18
18th

1752

Arnaud BurellerM18thV404th01:12:18+00:08:50
19th

2252

Romain HerbillonM19thV405thRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY01:12:24+00:08:56
20th

1829

EMILIE Le GoffF1stSEN1stTriathlon Macon Club01:12:29+00:09:01
21st

1826

Geoffrey LanoM20thSEN14thANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON01:12:30+00:09:02
22nd

1751

Olivier ChoquereauM21stSEN15th01:12:35+00:09:07
23rd

1754

Grigori CharronM22ndSEN16th01:12:50+00:09:22
24th

2126

Bartosz WojdylaM23rdSEN17th01:12:52+00:09:24
25th

1769

VINCENT DavidM24thV406th01:12:53+00:09:25
26th

1800

Nicolas GlaunecM25thSEN18th01:13:14+00:09:46
27th

1730

Romain PujaM26thSEN19th01:13:36+00:10:08
28th

1758

Olivier CiaravinoM27thV407th01:13:45+00:10:17
29th

2023

Damien DelacouxM28thSEN20th01:14:20+00:10:52
30th

1830

Kevin Le RouxM29thSEN21st01:15:18+00:11:50
31st

1881

Patrick StantinaM30thV502ndSCA NATATION TRIATHLON01:15:52+00:12:24
32nd

2115

Paul SoretM31stSEN22nd01:16:17+00:12:49
33rd

1880

Jack SporleM32ndSEN23rd01:16:22+00:12:54
34th

1798

Tony GeoffroyM33rdSEN24th01:16:26+00:12:58
35th

1837

Christophe LeymarieM34thV408th01:16:26+00:12:58
36th

2627

Sean-Felix GuntherM35thSEN25th01:16:44+00:13:16
37th

1870

THOMAS RichenM36thSEN26th01:16:48+00:13:20
38th

1997

Cl?ment BabinM37thSEN27th01:17:00+00:13:32
39th

1811

Eric HautionM38thV409th01:17:05+00:13:37
40th

1843

Eric MattioliM39thSEN28th01:17:09+00:13:41
41st

1891

Maxime VandecasteeleM40thSEN29th01:17:09+00:13:41
42nd

2014

Joe ChessonM41stSEN30thAUTRE01:17:10+00:13:42
43rd

1905

Stephane YvonM42ndV4010th01:17:17+00:13:49
44th

1816

Stephen HillM43rdV503rdJersey Triathlon Club01:17:30+00:14:02
45th

1900

Maxwell WalkM44thSEN31st01:17:30+00:14:02
46th

1733

Gilly BrownF2ndSEN2nd01:17:46+00:14:18
47th

2009

Michael CechettiM45thV4011th01:17:47+00:14:19
48th

1824

Meghan KwasnikF3rdSEN3rd01:17:51+00:14:23
49th

2065

Alexandre LarivainM46thSEN32nd01:17:53+00:14:25
50th

2049

S?bastien GuyotM47thSEN33rd01:17:55+00:14:27
51st

1851

R?my MullerM48thSEN34thASTRE CREILLOIS01:18:08+00:14:40
52nd

1817

Frederic HoM49thSEN35th01:18:15+00:14:47
53rd

1845

Colin MayesM50thV601st01:18:31+00:15:03
54th

2112

ALEXIS Silva GarciaM51stSEN36th01:18:38+00:15:10
55th

1853

JEREMY NeyraudM52ndSEN37th01:18:43+00:15:15
56th

2644

Deligny LaurentM53rdV4012th01:18:52+00:15:24
57th

2016

Fran?ois CollotM54thV4013th01:18:55+00:15:27
58th

1846

Alexandre MazuelM55thSEN38th01:18:58+00:15:30
59th

1897

V?ronique MauriceM56thV504thTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS01:19:15+00:15:47
60th

2083

JUSTIN MccormickM57thV4014th01:19:19+00:15:51
61st

2017

David CossM58thSEN39th01:19:21+00:15:53
62nd

2000

J?r?my BoudinM59thSEN40th01:19:22+00:15:54
63rd

1835

J?r?me LemueM60thSEN41st01:19:26+00:15:58
64th

2123

Oliver WeintraubM61stSEN42nd01:19:30+00:16:02
65th

1781

Damien DuboisM62ndSEN43rd01:19:37+00:16:09
66th

1786

Jean Fran?ois FaucherM63rdV4015th01:19:44+00:16:16
67th

1820

JEROME JalluM64thV4016th01:19:47+00:16:19
68th

1966

Lizzy NormanF4thSEN4th01:19:47+00:16:19
69th

2015

BAPTISTE ChevalierM65thSEN44th01:19:49+00:16:21
70th

1746

C?dric BontempsM66thV4017thA.S.T.D. TRIATHLON01:19:57+00:16:29
71st

2046

Romain GregondM67thSEN45th01:20:19+00:16:51
72nd

1739

Laurent AlliasM68thSEN46th01:20:25+00:16:57
73rd

2161

Lionel CourtoisM69thV4018th01:20:49+00:17:21
74th

1778

Simon DixonM70thV4019thFARNHAM TRI CLUB01:20:59+00:17:31
75th

2077

NORBERT MalickM71stSEN47th01:21:10+00:17:42
76th

2251

Olivier RakotondravaoM72ndV4020th01:21:12+00:17:44
77th

1901

Tony WalkM73rdV505th01:21:13+00:17:45
78th

1805

Julien GuenotM74thV4021st01:21:16+00:17:48
79th

2101

Bertrand RenaudM75thV4022nd01:21:18+00:17:50
80th

1878

Andrew SimsM76thV4023rdn/a01:21:20+00:17:52
81st

1865

Alexandre PrihnenkoM77thSEN48th01:21:27+00:17:59
82nd

2125

Julien WiszM78thSEN49th01:21:36+00:18:08
83rd

2011

BRUNO ChampagnayM79thV4024thChantilly triathlon01:21:53+00:18:25
84th

2035

Nicholas EganM80thV4025th01:21:57+00:18:29
85th

1801

Franck GonsardM81stV4026th01:21:58+00:18:30
86th

1776

Thierry DhoteM82ndSEN50th01:22:03+00:18:35
87th

1799

Gr?gory G?rionM83rdV4027th01:22:09+00:18:41
88th

2030

Olivier DevezeM84thV4028th01:22:15+00:18:47
89th

1832

Peter LeeM85thSEN51st01:22:19+00:18:51
90th

2024

Vincent DelacouxM86thSEN52nd01:22:20+00:18:52
91st

1923

Charlotte CraigF5thV501stDorking Mole Valley AC01:22:25+00:18:57
92nd

2047

Christophe GrevinM87thSEN53rdChantilly triathlon01:22:51+00:19:23
93rd

1849

Florent MetivierM88thSEN54th01:22:53+00:19:25
94th

1950

Isabelle Issert De BrauxF6thV401st01:23:01+00:19:33
95th

1855

Gregory NowakM89thV4029thArcbusiers Normands Triathlon01:23:06+00:19:38
96th

1838

Norbert LigneulM90thV4030th01:23:07+00:19:39
97th

1946

Fanny HazardF7thSEN5th01:23:14+00:19:46
98th

2105

Axel RodrigoM91stSEN55th01:23:15+00:19:47
99th

1775

Antoine DevillersM92ndSEN56thT.N.T. EZANVILLE01:23:27+00:19:59
100th

1731

Pascal DestombesM93rdV506th01:23:36+00:20:08
101st

2124

Bruno WelleM94thV507th01:23:37+00:20:09
102nd

2086

Maxence MoryM95thSEN57th01:23:38+00:20:10
103rd

2250

Patrick MaigreM96thV4031st01:23:42+00:20:14
104th

1938

Amandine FantinF8thSEN6th01:23:57+00:20:29
105th

1760

Marc CorblinM97thSEN58th01:24:01+00:20:33
106th

2118

Paul TorossianM98thV4032nd01:24:02+00:20:34
107th

2215

Arnaud NouvelM99thV4033rd01:24:02+00:20:34
108th

1831

SIMON LecorbeillerM100thSEN59th01:24:07+00:20:39
109th

2063

BENOIT JarryM101stSEN60th01:24:07+00:20:39
110th

1736

Raphael GiusemoneM102ndSEN61st01:24:07+00:20:39
111st

1792

Chris FolanM103rdV508thNo01:24:09+00:20:41
112nd

1825

Eric LanghendriesM104thV4034th01:24:13+00:20:45
113rd

1892

Nicolas VandecasteeleM105thSEN62nd01:24:14+00:20:46
114th

1976

LYNDA SeryF9thSEN7th01:24:19+00:20:51
115th

2236

Audrey S+raneF10thSEN8th01:24:19+00:20:51
116th

1848

Medhy MennaiM106thSEN63rd01:24:36+00:21:08
117th

1836

Tony LereddeM107thSEN64th01:24:38+00:21:10
118th

2069

Gary LeboulangerM108thSEN65th01:24:38+00:21:10
119th

1827

Nicolas LaurentM109thSEN66th01:24:42+00:21:14
120th

2053

Richard HawkinsM110thSEN67th01:24:48+00:21:20
121st

2056

Christophe HenratM111stV509thStade Français01:24:50+00:21:22
122nd

2070

Rudy LeboulangerM112ndSEN68th01:24:52+00:21:24
123rd

2111

Marc SchwaertzelM113rdV4035th01:24:55+00:21:27
124th

1867

Pierre-Loup RajotM114thSEN69th01:25:07+00:21:39
125th

2113

Eric SimonM115thV4036th01:25:07+00:21:39
126th

1823

Pascal KlinglerM116thV5010th01:25:10+00:21:42
127th

1809

Guillaume GuinM117thSEN70th01:25:12+00:21:44
128th

1744

Cedric BismesM118thSEN71st01:25:29+00:22:01
129th

1756

JOEL ChenevetM119thV5011th01:25:46+00:22:18
130th

1821

Nicolas JamainM120thSEN72nd01:25:48+00:22:20
131st

2243

Alexandre VaastM121stSEN73rd01:25:52+00:22:24
132nd

2174

C?dric EsmillerM122ndSEN74th01:25:59+00:22:31
133rd

2022

Romain Del FabroM123rdSEN75th01:26:10+00:22:42
134th

2066

Jean-Christophe Le CozeM124thV4037th01:26:11+00:22:43
135th

1806

Jean-Yves GuilbaudM125thV5012th01:26:15+00:22:47
136th

1785

Franck EsteveM126thV4038th01:26:17+00:22:49
137th

2109

Stephanie SalatF11thSEN9thT.O.S Triathlon01:26:23+00:22:55
138th

2233

Maxime RouillyM127thSEN76th01:26:27+00:22:59
139th

1894

Fr?d?ric VincentM128thV5013th01:26:28+00:23:00
140th

2128

Alexandre AdnaneM129thSEN77th01:26:30+00:23:02
141st

1922

Helen CovichF12thSEN10th01:26:40+00:23:12
142nd

1984

Emma ThackrayF13thV402nd01:26:41+00:23:13
143rd

1755

George CharterM130thSEN78th01:26:56+00:23:28
144th

2019

Annie CoxF14thSEN11thAUTRE01:27:00+00:23:32
145th

2120

Florent VeysM131stSEN79thAUTRE01:27:02+00:23:34
146th

2221

Beno?t PatinetM132ndV4039th01:27:04+00:23:36
147th

2170

Guillaume DufresneM133rdSEN80th01:27:05+00:23:37
148th

2164

Pierre-Antoine DelonM134thSEN81st01:27:14+00:23:46
149th

2191

Julien HostM135thSEN82nd01:27:19+00:23:51
150th

1732

Laura WhitworthF15thSEN12th01:27:22+00:23:54
151st

2042

Martial GallandM136thSEN83rd01:27:29+00:24:01
152nd

2141

Thierry BontempsM137thV5014th01:27:29+00:24:01
153rd

1729

Arnad VaastM138thSEN84th01:27:30+00:24:02
154th

1959

Nadege MartinF16thV403rdEvreux Ac. Triathlon01:27:37+00:24:09
155th

1771

Xavier DegrangeM139thV4040th01:27:41+00:24:13
156th

2026

Davy DelignyM140thSEN85th01:27:41+00:24:13
157th

1834

Arnaud Lefran?oisM141stV4041st01:27:43+00:24:15
158th

1893

Patrice VandecasteeleM142ndV5015th01:27:43+00:24:15
159th

2082

Fran?ois MazuelM143rdSEN86th01:27:44+00:24:16
160th

1753

Patrick CasonM144thV4042ndTriphasés01:27:51+00:24:23
161st

2178

Jean Baptiste FeytM145thSEN87th01:27:57+00:24:29
162nd

2040

Buosi FlorianM146thSEN88th01:27:58+00:24:30
163rd

1985

Wendy ThatcherF17thSEN13th01:28:07+00:24:39
164th

1896

Vincent VitalM147thSEN89th01:28:10+00:24:42
165th

2168

Emmanuel DoussaintM148thV4043rd01:28:11+00:24:43
166th

1993

Kirsten WhiteF18thV404th01:28:16+00:24:48
167th

2209

Christophe MattiodaM149thSEN90th01:28:17+00:24:49
168th

2200

Vincent LebelM150thSEN91st01:28:27+00:24:59
169th

2218

Pierre OlsenM151stV602nd01:28:28+00:25:00
170th

2095

Etienne PelissierM152ndSEN92nd01:28:40+00:25:12
171st

2021

Mat?o CrepelM153rdSEN93rd01:28:41+00:25:13
172nd

2072

Ludovic LefebvreM154thV5016th01:28:41+00:25:13
173rd

1738

Richard GautirM155thSEN94th01:28:48+00:25:20
174th

1965

Isabelle NavarreF19thV405th01:29:02+00:25:34
175th

2103

Mathilde RivatF20thSEN14th01:29:05+00:25:37
176th

2096

Romuald PerinetM156thSEN95th01:29:06+00:25:38
177th

2002

Guillaume BoyerM157thSEN96th01:29:08+00:25:40
178th

2143

R?my BouclyM158thSEN97th01:29:09+00:25:41
179th

1750

Bernard BriereM159thV5017thBeauvais Triathlon01:29:10+00:25:42
180th

2029

Mathieu DeshoulieresM160thSEN98th01:29:20+00:25:52
181st

2207

Vincent MartinierM161stV4044th01:29:22+00:25:54
182nd

2640

Veline BontempsF21stV502nd01:29:24+00:25:56
183rd

2071

Jean Marc LeclercqM162ndV4045th01:29:26+00:25:58
184th

2102

Laurent RenaultM163rdSEN99th01:29:27+00:25:59
185th

2635

Maguelone DevelayF22ndSEN15th01:29:28+00:26:00
186th

2636

Gregory PigierM164thV4046th01:29:29+00:26:01
187th

2060

William HollisM165thSEN100th01:29:32+00:26:04
188th

1819

Sarah-Jane IngreyF23rdSEN16th01:29:39+00:26:11
189th

2067

J?r?my Le DanticM166thSEN101st01:29:40+00:26:12
190th

1982

Chlo? SwiderskiF24thSEN17th01:29:41+00:26:13
191st

1992

Emmanuelle WalterspergerF25thSEN18th01:29:43+00:26:15
192nd

1996

Ludovic AurayM167thSEN102nd01:29:43+00:26:15
193rd

2197

Philippe LarvorM168thV5018th01:29:56+00:26:28
194th

1906

Lucie AugerF26thSEN19thpastel triathlon saint-quentin01:30:01+00:26:33
195th

2158

Christophe Ci?plinskiM169thSEN103rd01:30:01+00:26:33
196th

2248

St?phane ZambonM170thSEN104th01:30:03+00:26:35
197th

1861

Francisco PintoM171stSEN105th01:30:19+00:26:51
198th

2160

J?r?me CourtoisM172ndSEN106th01:30:26+00:26:58
199th

2146

Anthony BracqM173rdSEN107th01:30:27+00:26:59
200th

2145

Fr?d?ric BournicheM174thSEN108th01:30:28+00:27:00
201st

2668

Stephen FooksM175thV5019th01:30:31+00:27:03
202nd

1952

Victoria JouetF27thSEN20th01:30:39+00:27:11
203rd

2224

Romain PoirotM176thSEN109thAUTRE01:30:42+00:27:14
204th

1934

B?n?dicte DuhamelF28thV406th01:30:44+00:27:16
205th

1761

Merryl CoudrayF29thV407thChantilly triathlon01:30:48+00:27:20
206th

2052

Omar HamanacheM177thV4047th01:30:53+00:27:25
207th

1773

Roxane DenosF30thSEN21st01:30:54+00:27:26
208th

2027

Yoann DenoualM178thSEN110th01:31:04+00:27:36
209th

1872

Romain RosselliM179thSEN111st01:31:08+00:27:40
210th

2138

Aleksandra BittnerF31stSEN22nd01:31:18+00:27:50
211st

2181

Denis GobillotM180thV5020th01:31:18+00:27:50
212nd

2193

Benjamin HunterM181stSEN112nd01:31:24+00:27:56
213rd

1740

Pascal AlvesM182ndV4048thRouen Triathlon01:31:30+00:28:02
214th

1957

Florence LizartF32ndV408thEvreux Ac. Triathlon01:31:33+00:28:05
215th

1904

Sebastian WilkinsonM183rdSEN113rd01:31:37+00:28:09
216th

2231

Gabriel RollierM184thSEN114th01:31:38+00:28:10
217th

2089

Franck MouilletM185thV5021st01:31:41+00:28:13
218th

1737

Julien RodriguezM186thSEN115th01:31:53+00:28:25
219th

2639

Nathalie Granet BuducearF33rdSEN23rd01:31:53+00:28:25
220th

1765

Julie CuvillierF34thSEN24thChantilly triathlon01:32:14+00:28:46
221st

2003

Frederic BrayM187thV4049th01:32:17+00:28:49
222nd

2079

Myles MarmionM188thV5022nd01:32:20+00:28:52
223rd

2043

Stephane GallikerM189thV4050th01:32:24+00:28:56
224th

2038

David FigueiredoM190thSEN116th01:32:25+00:28:57
225th

1864

Jacques PoulainM191stV603rd01:32:27+00:28:59
226th

1954

Gwenaelle LefebvreF35thV409th01:32:34+00:29:06
227th

1919

JOANNA CockroftF36thV4010th01:32:37+00:29:09
228th

1889

TERENCE TuckleyM192ndV604thYork Triathlon Club01:32:49+00:29:21
229th

2039

ALEXANDRE FlamentM193rdSEN117th01:32:57+00:29:29
230th

1918

Winny ClaretF37thSEN25th01:32:58+00:29:30
231st

1833

Gr?gory LefebvreM194thV4051st01:32:59+00:29:31
232nd

2177

Maxime FaveroM195thSEN118th01:32:59+00:29:31
233rd

2641

Olivier-Antoine BlancheM196thV4052nd01:33:15+00:29:47
234th

1807

Mattis GuillonM197thSEN119th01:33:22+00:29:54
235th

2142

Judith BouchainF38thSEN26th01:33:23+00:29:55
236th

1747

Alexis BourgeoisM198thSEN120th01:33:25+00:29:57
237th

1936

Olivia EganF39thV4011th01:33:30+00:30:02
238th

2131

THIERRY AllamargotM199thV5023rd01:33:32+00:30:04
239th

1852

Frederic NadeauM200thV4053rd01:33:37+00:30:09
240th

2136

Michal BenedykcinskiM201stSEN121stNA01:33:39+00:30:11
241st

1898

Julia VorsterF40thV4012th01:33:44+00:30:16
242nd

1741

Kirstie AshtonF41stV4013th01:33:47+00:30:19
243rd

1980

Nicole StricklandF42ndSEN27th01:33:54+00:30:26
244th

2227

Agn?s Pruni+resF43rdSEN28th01:33:56+00:30:28
245th

2135

Michael BehnkeM202ndV5024th01:33:59+00:30:31
246th

2152

Guillaume CascuaM203rdSEN122nd01:33:59+00:30:31
247th

2237

Jean-Philippe SiffertM204thSEN123rd01:34:01+00:30:33
248th

1884

James StricklandM205thV4054th01:34:05+00:30:37
249th

1815

Herv? HennequinM206thV5025th01:34:19+00:30:51
250th

1910

M?lissa BoisgontierF44thSEN29th01:34:19+00:30:51
251st

2032

Benoit DichampM207thSEN124th01:34:22+00:30:54
252nd

1788

Johnny FitzgeraldM208thSEN125th01:34:25+00:30:57
253rd

2008

St?phane CascuaM209thV5026th01:34:25+00:30:57
254th

1803

Ella GrayF45thSEN30thTri-High Multisports Club & Farnham Tc01:34:28+00:31:00
255th

2033

Laurianne DumusoyF46thSEN31st01:34:32+00:31:04
256th

1804

CHRIS GriffinM210thV5027th01:34:35+00:31:07
257th

2230

Jerome RigaudM211stSEN126th01:34:35+00:31:07
258th

2202

Simon LeroyM212ndSEN127th01:34:36+00:31:08
259th

2249

Vincent ZindM213rdV4055th01:34:37+00:31:09
260th

1937

Caroline Faict FebvreF47thSEN32nd01:35:02+00:31:34
261st

1929

Claire DeschampsF48thSEN33rd01:35:04+00:31:36
262nd

2108

Cayetano RustarazoM214thV5028th01:35:16+00:31:48
263rd

1939

Evelyne FerrarisF49thSEN34th01:35:18+00:31:50
264th

2214

Nicolas Nguyen VanM215thSEN128th01:35:18+00:31:50
265th

2220

Patrick PailhesM216thV5029th01:35:18+00:31:50
266th

1921

Celia CoutantF50thSEN35th01:35:28+00:32:00
267th

2217

LUCILE OlsenF51stSEN36th01:35:31+00:32:03
268th

1796

Thomas GeffroyM217thSEN129th01:35:32+00:32:04
269th

2642

Frederique LefebvreF52ndV503rd01:35:33+00:32:05
270th

1749

Aur?lien BratheauM218thSEN130th01:35:43+00:32:15
271st

2007

Alexandra CarolloF53rdSEN37th01:35:43+00:32:15
272nd

1874

C?sar SanintM219thV4056th01:35:44+00:32:16
273rd

2073

Emilie LequesneF54thSEN38th01:35:56+00:32:28
274th

1931

Raphaelle DevezeF55thV4014th01:36:12+00:32:44
275th

1814

Lena HenneF56thSEN39th01:36:13+00:32:45
276th

2078

J?r?me MallebrancheM220thSEN131st01:36:18+00:32:50
277th

2127

Andrew WorthingtonM221stSEN132nd01:36:18+00:32:50
278th

2163

Charles DatteriM222ndSEN133rd01:36:19+00:32:51
279th

1991

Alexandra VoskresenskayaF57thSEN40th01:36:22+00:32:54
280th

2107

Yann RoyensM223rdV4057th01:36:23+00:32:55
281st

1728

DANIEL PorteM224thV5030th01:36:28+00:33:00
282nd

2137

Delphine BeylouniF58thV4015th01:36:34+00:33:06
283rd

1844

Olubukola MaybankF59thSEN41st01:36:41+00:33:13
284th

1989

Geraldine VentoruzzoF60thSEN42nd01:36:42+00:33:14
285th

1930

Laure DethomasF61stSEN43rd01:36:46+00:33:18
286th

2055

Manuel HelsensM225thV5031st01:36:49+00:33:21
287th

1888

Sophie TourdotF62ndV4016thChantilly triathlon01:36:51+00:33:23
288th

1734

Graeme BrownM226thV5032nd01:36:53+00:33:25
289th

2149

Chantal BultotF63rdV4017thAUTRE01:37:02+00:33:34
290th

1951

Clara JacquierF64thSEN44th01:37:09+00:33:41
291st

1956

Rachel LimmerF65thSEN45th01:37:20+00:33:52
292nd

2198

Marie LatourF66thSEN46thAUTRE01:37:23+00:33:55
293rd

1779

DAVID DonaldM227thSEN134th01:37:25+00:33:57
294th

2171

Etienne Durand-vielM228thSEN135th01:37:29+00:34:01
295th

1960

Sarah McnallyF67thSEN47th01:37:32+00:34:04
296th

2175

Julien EstienneM229thSEN136th01:37:35+00:34:07
297th

1795

Thibaud GaschignardM230thSEN137th01:37:37+00:34:09
298th

2075

Clarisse LorreyteF68thSEN48th01:37:38+00:34:10
299th

2133

Gilles BaudouinM231stV4058th01:37:38+00:34:10
300th

1915

Cibele CescaF69thSEN49th01:37:39+00:34:11
301st

1974

Kerry SarramegnaF70thV4018th01:37:40+00:34:12
302nd

2034

Pierre-Alexandre DuprezM232ndSEN138th01:37:41+00:34:13
303rd

1925

Karen DecterF71stV4019th01:37:48+00:34:20
304th

2087

St?phane MoryM233rdV5033rd01:37:50+00:34:22
305th

2154

Stephane CeccarelloM234thSEN139th01:37:52+00:34:24
306th

2649

Will MilnerM235thV4059th01:37:53+00:34:25
307th

1920

Carole CoteneF72ndV4020thLibell?01:38:02+00:34:34
308th

1790

Pierre FlambardM236thSEN140th01:38:07+00:34:39
309th

1876

Stefan SavaryM237thV4060th01:38:07+00:34:39
310th

2110

John SalazarM238thSEN141st01:38:12+00:34:44
311st

2235

Lionel SaccomaniM239thV4061st01:38:20+00:34:52
312nd

2239

Pierrick TaisneM240thSEN142nd01:38:22+00:34:54
313rd

2186

Henry GayetM241stV4062nd01:38:32+00:35:04
314th

1808

Thomas GuillonM242ndV4063rd01:38:36+00:35:08
315th

2094

Stephane PageM243rdV4064th01:38:36+00:35:08
316th

2130

Tamara AkcayF73rdSEN50th01:38:37+00:35:09
317th

2068

Erwan Le HenaffM244thSEN143rd01:38:47+00:35:19
318th

1810

Luc HarryM245thV4065th01:38:57+00:35:29
319th

2129

Liam AgateM246thSEN144th01:38:59+00:35:31
320th

2085

Alban MoryM247thSEN145th01:39:04+00:35:36
321st

2216

Olivier OlindoM248thSEN146th01:39:05+00:35:37
322nd

1988

S?verine TillierF74thSEN51st01:39:07+00:35:39
323rd

2051

Laura HadfieldF75thV4021st01:39:11+00:35:43
324th

2151

Yan CarlierM249thSEN147th01:39:16+00:35:48
325th

1813

C?dric HelyM250thSEN148th01:39:25+00:35:57
326th

1987

S?vrine ThulliezF76thSEN52nd01:39:25+00:35:57
327th

2064

Delphin JossanM251stSEN149th01:39:29+00:36:01
328th

2037

Ana?s FeronF77thSEN53rd01:39:49+00:36:21
329th

1942

Caitlin GainerF78thSEN54th01:39:51+00:36:23
330th

2106

Alexandre RouilleM252ndSEN150th01:39:53+00:36:25
331st

1890

Val TuckleyF79thV601stYork Triathlon Club01:39:56+00:36:28
332nd

1926

Elodie DelattreF80thSEN55th01:39:58+00:36:30
333rd

2031

Lucien DewasM253rdSEN151st01:40:06+00:36:38
334th

1998

Guillaume BarneoudM254thV5034th01:40:27+00:36:59
335th

1768

Hugo DaussyM255thSEN152nd01:40:40+00:37:12
336th

2222

Baudoin PatrickM256thV5035th01:40:46+00:37:18
337th

1839

Micha?l LuksenbergM257thSEN153rdAUTRE01:40:50+00:37:22
338th

1777

Fanny Di BettaF81stSEN56th01:40:58+00:37:30
339th

2084

Mathias MorelM258thSEN154th01:40:58+00:37:30
340th

1854

Dominique NouryM259thV5036th01:41:14+00:37:46
341st

1912

FRANCINE BroutinF82ndV504th01:41:26+00:37:58
342nd

2097

Jean-Eudes PetitM260thSEN155th01:41:32+00:38:04
343rd

1958

Kirstyn LutonF83rdSEN57th01:41:34+00:38:06
344th

2013

S?bastien Cherrier-costeM261stSEN156th01:41:36+00:38:08
345th

1797

Eric GelatM262ndSEN157th01:41:40+00:38:12
346th

2054

Amaury HelsensM263rdSEN158th01:41:42+00:38:14
347th

2090

Kathryn NeavesF84thSEN58th01:41:46+00:38:18
348th

1978

Jennifer StephensonF85thSEN59th01:41:47+00:38:19
349th

2012

Nathalie ChatonF86thV4022nd01:41:57+00:38:29
350th

2076

Steven LoveniersM264thV4066th01:41:57+00:38:29
351st

2166

Chlo? DoinetF87thSEN60thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon01:41:59+00:38:31
352nd

1909

Claire BillardF88thSEN61st01:42:03+00:38:35
353rd

1975

Julie SchwarzF89thV505th01:42:06+00:38:38
354th

2116

Michel TessierM265thV5037th01:42:18+00:38:50
355th

1822

Jean Christophe JugetM266thV4067th01:42:26+00:38:58
356th

1947

Polly HeineF90thSEN62nd01:42:28+00:39:00
357th

2098

Monica PhillipsF91stV4023rd01:42:28+00:39:00
358th

1766

Florence DanjouF92ndSEN63rd01:42:34+00:39:06
359th

2006

Gerard CadiouM267thV4068th01:42:38+00:39:10
360th

1924

C?cile DarcheF93rdV4024th01:42:44+00:39:16
361st

2159

Pierre CoteneM268thV4069thAUTRE01:42:48+00:39:20
362nd

1970

Alexandra Philippe DebelsF94thSEN64th01:43:01+00:39:33
363rd

1879

Eric SoldM269thV4070th01:43:04+00:39:36
364th

1953

Genevi?ve Le BarsF95thSEN65th01:43:04+00:39:36
365th

1783

Emmanuel DujoM270thSEN159th01:43:05+00:39:37
366th

1759

Andrew ClarksonM271stV5038th01:43:06+00:39:38
367th

1981

Sandra StrimF96thV4025th01:43:07+00:39:39
368th

1968

ANNIE OcanaF97thV4026th01:43:13+00:39:45
369th

2004

Antoine BrouzesM272ndV5039th01:43:18+00:39:50
370th

1944

Marie Giner AdellF98thV4027th01:43:26+00:39:58
371st

1979

Lynne J StricklandF99thV4028th01:43:32+00:40:04
372nd

2226

Charlotte PottierF100thSEN66th01:43:34+00:40:06
373rd

1971

Delphine PrevotF101stSEN67th01:43:37+00:40:09
374th

2058

Emily HollisF102ndSEN68th01:43:39+00:40:11
375th

1935

Manon EdardF103rdSEN69th01:43:46+00:40:18
376th

2099

Pierre PottecherM273rdSEN160th01:43:49+00:40:21
377th

2081

Lucie MaugestF104thSEN70th01:43:53+00:40:25
378th

2670

Sophie MoraF105thSEN71st01:44:00+00:40:32
379th

1743

Laurent B?gueM274thV4071st01:44:01+00:40:33
380th

1866

Patrick RainsardM275thV5040th01:44:10+00:40:42
381st

2045

Leslie GosseF106thSEN72nd01:44:16+00:40:48
382nd

2147

Diane BreuillardF107thSEN73rd01:44:16+00:40:48
383rd

1873

Ayley SalvinF108thSEN74th01:44:24+00:40:56
384th

2199

Celine LazennecF109thV4029th01:44:24+00:40:56
385th

2211

Pierre MellyM276thV5041st01:44:27+00:40:59
386th

2247

Joel WyonM277thSEN161st01:44:37+00:41:09
387th

1948

Sophie HubiniF110thV4030thDEFI TRIATHLON MONTDIDIER01:44:49+00:41:21
388th

2121

Laurent VimontM278thSEN162nd01:45:10+00:41:42
389th

1886

Louis-Alexandre TachonM279thSEN163rd01:45:14+00:41:46
390th

1908

Marianne B?rardF111stV4031st01:45:18+00:41:50
391st

2041

Virginie ForestierF112ndSEN75th01:45:29+00:42:01
392nd

1933

Virginie DubostF113rdSEN76th01:45:34+00:42:06
393rd

1940

Eleanor FishpoolF114thV4032nd01:45:52+00:42:24
394th

1899

Tim VorsterM280thV5042nd01:45:58+00:42:30
395th

2104

Nathalie RochardF115thV4033rd01:46:14+00:42:46
396th

2189

Nicola HawkinsF116thV4034th01:46:14+00:42:46
397th

2114

Juliette SimonF117thSEN77th01:46:24+00:42:56
398th

2001

Hanan BouhouchM281stSEN164th01:46:39+00:43:11
399th

2223

Mylene PerdreauF118thSEN78th01:46:53+00:43:25
400th

2092

Sonia OrganF119thSEN79th01:47:49+00:44:21
401st

2088

Thibaud MoryM282ndSEN165th01:47:50+00:44:22
402nd

2157

Alice ChautardF120thSEN80thChantilly triathlon01:48:02+00:44:34
403rd

1955

Rivi?re LelaurinF121stSEN81st01:48:03+00:44:35
404th

1945

Garance GiovannettiF122ndSEN82nd01:48:11+00:44:43
405th

2182

Emeline FoucherF123rdSEN83rd01:48:21+00:44:53
406th

1748

Nadia BoussardF124thSEN84th01:48:23+00:44:55
407th

1770

Nicolas DefayeM283rdSEN166th01:48:24+00:44:56
408th

1949

Pip HuntF125thV506th01:48:40+00:45:12
409th

2139

Florian BletioM284thSEN167th01:48:42+00:45:14
410th

1943

Nathalie GermeF126thV4035thAMIENS TRIATHLON01:49:18+00:45:50
411st

2018

Sebastien CossM285thV4072nd01:49:41+00:46:13
412nd

2219

David OwenM286thV4073rd01:49:42+00:46:14
413rd

2148

Andrew BullM287thV5043rd01:49:43+00:46:15
414th

2156

Florent CharpentierM288thSEN168th01:49:58+00:46:30
415th

1913

Caroline CastanonF127thV4036th01:50:58+00:47:30
416th

2205

Heather MaceF128thV4037th01:50:58+00:47:30
417th

2234

Jodi RudeckiF129thSEN85th01:50:58+00:47:30
418th

1791

Michel Flores-garciaM289thV5044th01:51:19+00:47:51
419th

2140

Michael BletioM290thSEN169th01:51:32+00:48:04
420th

1725

Emma WarburtonF130thSEN86th01:52:03+00:48:35
421st

2241

Michel UlsasM291stV605th01:52:12+00:48:44
422nd

2169

Didier DuchateauM292ndV5045th01:52:24+00:48:56
423rd

1883

Ashley StevensF131stSEN87th01:52:47+00:49:19
424th

1882

Willams StassenM293rdV606th01:53:29+00:50:01
425th

2144

CLAIRE BoulangerF132ndSEN88th01:53:41+00:50:13
426th

1977

Marie-Gael SitarF133rdV4038thWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON01:53:55+00:50:27
427th

2196

Nigel KirkM294thV4074th01:54:16+00:50:48
428th

2203

Shelagh LinfootF134thV507th01:54:16+00:50:48
429th

2074

Matthieu LereddeM295thSEN170th01:54:17+00:50:49
430th

2240

Hannah TindallF135thSEN89th01:54:22+00:50:54
431st

1963

Jane MoriartyF136thV508th01:54:28+00:51:00
432nd

1914

LAURA CathroF137thSEN90th01:55:02+00:51:34
433rd

1917

Elizabeth Claret LeblancF138thV602nd01:55:16+00:51:48
434th

1961

Najat Merss-masottiF139thV509thTristars De Cannes01:55:39+00:52:11
435th

2184

Florian FromonotM296thSEN171st01:55:48+00:52:20
436th

1762

Julien CoursonM297thSEN172nd01:57:22+00:53:54
437th

1850

Amy MillimetF140thV4039th01:57:27+00:53:59
438th

1972

Marianne RanceF141stV4040th01:58:07+00:54:39
439th

2167

Mickael DorneM298thSEN173rd01:58:37+00:55:09
440th

1986

Carine ThiollayF142ndSEN91st01:58:51+00:55:23
441st

2245

Xavier VolantM299thV4075th01:59:15+00:55:47
442nd

1793

David FontaineM300thV4076th01:59:28+00:56:00
443rd

1802

Claire GrantF143rdSEN92nd01:59:38+00:56:10
444th

2134

Stanislas BedjaiM301stSEN174th02:00:38+00:57:10
445th

2044

C?dric GohierM302ndSEN175th02:00:57+00:57:29
446th

1932

SARAH DonaldF144thSEN93rd02:03:53+01:00:25
447th

1994

Lucy WilliamsonF145thSEN94th02:04:06+01:00:38
448th

2059

Vivien HollisF146thV5010th02:04:47+01:01:19
449th

1967

Hilary NorrisF147thSEN95th02:04:50+01:01:22
450th

1927

Solene DelobelleF148thSEN96th02:05:02+01:01:34
451st

2204

Delphine LouisF149thSEN97th02:05:33+01:02:05
452nd

2643

Florence NoppeF150thV5011th02:05:34+01:02:06
453rd

1907

Sandra BeauvoisF151stV4041st02:06:27+01:02:59
454th

1964

Marie MouilletF152ndV5012th02:08:50+01:05:22
455th

1812

Beverly HawkinsF153rdV5013th02:11:15+01:07:47
456th

2165

M'hamed DjaniM303rdV4077th02:11:33+01:08:05
457th

2132

Francois BarroisM304thSEN176th02:15:21+01:11:53
458th

2187

Laetitia FromentF154thSEN98th02:17:53+01:14:25
459th

2048

Fatima GuerraF155thV4042nd02:25:09+01:21:41
DNF (12 in total)
-

2153

Benedicte CastetsFSEN00:00:00-
-

2232

Aziliz RouillonFSEN00:00:00-
-

1999

Thomas BocquetMSEN00:00:00-
-

2036

Abdel ElhajouiMSEN00:00:00-
-

1794

Beno?t GallienMSENTRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE00:00:00-
-

2010

Laurent CellierMSEN00:00:00-
-

1767

K?vin DaoMSENAsps Senart Triathlon00:00:00-
-

2080

Vincent MassicardMSEN00:00:00-
-

1862

CLAUDE PorquetMV50SCA NATATION TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

2100

Fabrice RemyMV50Stade Français00:00:00-
-

1787

Henri FerreiraMV4000:00:00-
-

1727

Charles-Hugo StoltzMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00