Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2015

Aug
29
2015

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children 8-10 Years

Triathlon | 2015-08-29 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (102 in total)
1st

2556

Ethan GubbyM1st8-101st00:21:34-
2nd

2607

Gustave LaunayM2nd8-102nd00:22:41+00:01:07
3rd

2590

Leon BlazikowskiM3rd8-103rd00:23:03+00:01:29
4th

2611

Christian PaulingM4th8-104th00:23:06+00:01:32
5th

2529

SARAH-MICHELLE ClearF1st8-101stBODYWORKS XTC00:23:57+00:02:23
6th

2551

Melissa Eve CooperF2nd8-102ndChapel Tri Club00:24:00+00:02:26
7th

2565

Matteo LagnantM5th8-105thNOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON00:24:07+00:02:33
8th

2567

Titouan LefebvreM6th8-106thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON00:24:07+00:02:33
9th

2562

ADAM KennedyM7th8-107th00:24:26+00:02:52
10th

2545

Ellie MacauleyF3rd8-103rd00:24:27+00:02:53
11th

2542

Jared GuignardM8th8-108th00:24:29+00:02:55
12th

2516

ESTHER AdcockF4th8-104th00:24:41+00:03:07
13th

2530

Hannah CockroftF5th8-105th00:24:48+00:03:14
14th

2587

Hannah WorthF6th8-106th00:24:59+00:03:25
15th

2544

Mathis LavinM9th8-109thASTRE CREILLOIS00:25:18+00:03:44
16th

2613

Damien PouletM10th8-1010thNOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRIATHLON00:25:25+00:03:51
17th

2603

Alexandre FourratM11th8-1011thClub des Nageurs de Paris00:25:41+00:04:07
18th

2593

Sam ConroyM12th8-1012th00:25:47+00:04:13
19th

2558

George Jackson GreenhamM13th8-1013th00:26:13+00:04:39
20th

2599

Martin DuhamelM14th8-1014thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:26:18+00:04:44
21st

2578

Louis RossM15th8-1015th00:26:33+00:04:59
22nd

2586

Matthew WhiteM16th8-1016thCleaveland Triathlon00:26:36+00:05:02
23rd

2606

Evie LanghamF7th8-107th00:26:44+00:05:10
24th

2570

Emile Leste LasserreM17th8-1017th00:26:49+00:05:15
25th

2604

Samuel FreestoneM18th8-1018th00:27:09+00:05:35
26th

2583

Oscar ThatcherM19th8-1019th00:27:14+00:05:40
27th

2536

Oliver DickinsonM20th8-1020th00:27:15+00:05:41
28th

2620

Mathieu TrajberM21st8-1021st00:27:17+00:05:43
29th

2550

Eva PayneF8th8-108thtriathlon england00:27:26+00:05:52
30th

2571

Margot LevieuxF9th8-109th00:27:34+00:06:00
31st

2546

Gracie MacauleyF10th8-1010th00:27:53+00:06:19
32nd

2596

Eliott CrepelM22nd8-1022ndRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:28:04+00:06:30
33rd

2623

LOTTIE GorringeF11th8-1011th00:28:05+00:06:31
34th

2543

Alexandre HalhouteM23rd8-1023rd00:28:18+00:06:44
35th

2552

Yann DhoteM24thOPTOUT1st00:28:29+00:06:55
36th

2663

Sacha DeoliveiraM25th8-1024th00:28:34+00:07:00
37th

2618

Hattie SweeneyF12th8-1012th00:28:42+00:07:08
38th

2591

Isobel BurghesF13th8-1013th00:28:53+00:07:19
39th

2522

Oscar BaumerM26th8-1025th00:28:57+00:07:23
40th

2597

Lalie CrepelF14th8-1014thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:29:02+00:07:28
41st

2517

Gaspard AlberdiM27th8-1026th00:29:27+00:07:53
42nd

2568

Louis LemaireM28th8-1027thAMIENS TRIATHLON00:29:34+00:08:00
43rd

2585

Edgar TroszczynskiM29th8-1028th00:29:46+00:08:12
44th

2527

Amber CarwardineF15th8-1015th00:29:48+00:08:14
45th

2614

Emie PruvrelF16th8-1016th00:29:50+00:08:16
46th

2582

Sebastian StephensonM30th8-1029th00:30:05+00:08:31
47th

2598

In?s DuhamelF17th8-1017thRACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON00:30:07+00:08:33
48th

2557

Yasmin GubbyF18th8-1018th00:30:18+00:08:44
49th

2595

Joris CoteneM31st8-1030thAUTRE00:30:29+00:08:55
50th

2566

Patience LambF19th8-1019thNewcastle ( Staffs ) Tri Club00:30:30+00:08:56
51st

2560

Rafael JugetM32nd8-1031st00:30:36+00:09:02
52nd

2612

Harry PhillipsM33rd8-1032nd00:30:39+00:09:05
53rd

2662

Ducile GontardF20th8-1020th00:30:45+00:09:11
54th

2528

Emile CastanonM34th8-1033rd00:30:56+00:09:22
55th

2577

Antoine PichotM35th8-1034th00:30:56+00:09:22
56th

2539

Valentin GamracyM36th8-1035th00:30:59+00:09:25
57th

2526

Abi BrownF21st8-1021stTRI SPORT EPPING00:31:03+00:09:29
58th

2601

Harriet FishpoolF22nd8-1022nd00:31:03+00:09:29
59th

2520

Martin BaillatM37th8-1036th00:31:22+00:09:48
60th

2531

Quentin CornudetM38th8-1037th00:31:38+00:10:04
61st

2523

Elouan BernardM39th8-1038th00:31:41+00:10:07
62nd

2534

Remi DelvalleeM40th8-1039th00:31:42+00:10:08
63rd

2619

Emma ThiollayF23rdOPTOUT1st00:31:51+00:10:17
64th

2594

Jade CoteneF24th8-1023rdAUTRE00:31:52+00:10:18
65th

2532

Sasha CourtatM41st8-1040th00:31:57+00:10:23
66th

2584

Mathieu ThuretM42nd8-1041st00:32:09+00:10:35
67th

2573

Damien MailletM43rd8-1042nd00:32:12+00:10:38
68th

2561

Lucas JungM44th8-1043rd00:32:19+00:10:45
69th

2621

Loris VieiraM45th8-1044th00:32:27+00:10:53
70th

2609

Ellenor MercerF25th8-1024th00:32:33+00:10:59
71st

2559

Lucy JodrellF26th8-1025thNA00:32:34+00:11:00
72nd

2581

Hannah ShibliF27th8-1026th00:32:36+00:11:02
73rd

2521

Artus BaumerM46th8-1045th00:32:52+00:11:18
74th

2515

Yenni AbdelkrimM47th8-1046thAMIENS TRIATHLON00:33:18+00:11:44
75th

2540

Nathan G?rionM48th8-1047th00:33:34+00:12:00
76th

2564

Vincent LacourtM49th8-1048thAUTRE00:33:36+00:12:02
77th

2579

Rapha?l RousselM50th8-1049th00:34:07+00:12:33
78th

2616

Clara SaccomaniF28th8-1027th00:34:23+00:12:49
79th

2524

Leonard BlanchetM51st8-1050thLevallois Triathlon00:34:27+00:12:53
80th

2605

Ilan HachardM52nd8-1051st00:34:33+00:12:59
81st

2622

Amelie WhiteF29th8-1028th00:34:44+00:13:10
82nd

2553

Emily DecrombecqueF30th8-1029th00:34:49+00:13:15
83rd

2518

Victor AlberdiM53rd8-1052nd00:35:12+00:13:38
84th

2617

Antonin StocardM54th8-1053rd00:35:17+00:13:43
85th

2569

Leonie LerouxF31st8-1030th00:35:18+00:13:44
86th

2608

Daniel MayM55th8-1054thFUL ON TRI00:35:23+00:13:49
87th

2580

Charlotte SalmonF32nd8-1031st00:35:34+00:14:00
88th

2554

Benjamin DecrombecqueM56th8-1055th00:35:59+00:14:25
89th

2572

Eva LouisF33rd8-1032nd00:36:21+00:14:47
90th

2602

Adrien FourratM57th8-1056th00:36:23+00:14:49
91st

2538

C?lia Fraguela PazF34th8-1033rd00:36:53+00:15:19
92nd

2615

Elise RanceF35th8-1034th00:37:19+00:15:45
93rd

2525

Maren BrosiusF36th8-1035th00:37:34+00:16:00
94th

2541

Nicolas GermeM58thOPTOUT2nd00:38:22+00:16:48
95th

2600

Tom Fernandes-merkelM59th8-1057th00:38:23+00:16:49
96th

2574

Cl?mence MartinierF37thOPTOUT2nd00:38:25+00:16:51
97th

2519

Camille AntisteF38th8-1036th00:39:34+00:18:00
98th

2555

Gabriella Giambattista-huntF39th8-1037th00:42:17+00:20:43
99th

2563

Clotilde LacourF40thOPTOUT3rd00:43:48+00:22:14
100th

2549

Molly PalmerF41st8-1038th00:43:59+00:22:25
101st

2537

Tabitha FooksF42nd8-1039th00:50:57+00:29:23
102nd

2547

Fiona MeyerF43rd8-1040th00:52:35+00:31:01
DNF (3 in total)
-

2589

No?mie BaudouinF8-1000:00:00-
-

2548

Kitty PalmerF8-1000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00