Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2015

Aug
29
2015

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Middle Distance

Triathlon | 2015-08-29 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (318 in total)
1st

99

Victor Debil-cauxM1stSEN1stBeauvais Triathlon04:04:23-
2nd

54

Julien BoulainM2ndSEN2ndVERSAILLES TRIATHLON04:14:54+00:10:31
3rd

300

COLIN NorrisM3rdSEN3rd04:15:17+00:10:54
4th

207

Darren JenkinsM4thSEN4thNevagivin04:21:44+00:17:21
5th

278

William MennessonM5thSEN5thStade Français04:22:24+00:18:01
6th

399

David BoquetM6thV401st04:27:00+00:22:37
7th

329

Pascal Rojas CalvoM7thV402ndRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY04:35:29+00:31:06
8th

248

Vincent LiegeoisM8thV403rdAUTRE04:36:33+00:32:10
9th

49

Philippe Bonnet BadilleM9thV404thStade Français04:37:37+00:33:14
10th

293

Richard MouilliereM10thSEN6thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon04:41:49+00:37:26
11th

113

Cl?ment D?silleM11thSEN7thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon04:43:17+00:38:54
12th

317

Ruth PurbrookF1stSEN1stFUL ON TRI04:43:43+00:39:20
13th

314

Yann PrigentM12thV405thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON04:43:46+00:39:23
14th

236

St?ven Le HyaricM13thSEN8thAviron Bayonnais04:45:04+00:40:41
15th

194

Julien HoussierM14thSEN9thU.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON04:47:06+00:42:43
16th

325

Remi RichartM15thSEN10thA.S.M BOUYGUES04:48:30+00:44:07
17th

296

Olivier NariM16thSEN11thA.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON04:48:31+00:44:08
18th

344

Quentin SimonnetM17thSEN12thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON04:48:39+00:44:16
19th

156

Franck GervaisM18thV406thPont-Audemer Triathlon04:48:50+00:44:27
20th

17

Adam BaileyM19thSEN13th04:48:58+00:44:35
21st

158

Benoit GigotM20thV407thLibell?04:49:33+00:45:10
22nd

384

NIC WaltonM21stSEN14thChiltern Tri04:49:56+00:45:33
23rd

215

Estelle-Marie KiefferF2ndSEN2ndASPTT STRASBOURG TRI04:50:01+00:45:38
24th

151

Vincent FroidefondM22ndSEN15thASPTT STRASBOURG TRI04:50:47+00:46:24
25th

253

Andrew LorenziM23rdV408thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS04:51:20+00:46:57
26th

120

Franck DubocquetM24thV409thTobesport04:52:17+00:47:54
27th

53

Julien BouixM25thSEN16thSardines Triathlon04:53:04+00:48:41
28th

153

Alexander GalleM26thSEN17thAUTRE04:53:26+00:49:03
29th

315

Martin ProctorM27thSEN18thArmy Triathlon Association04:54:08+00:49:45
30th

124

PIERRE DurifM28thV4010thTobesport04:55:02+00:50:39
31st

15

Emmanuel AvrilM29thSEN19thStade Français04:56:43+00:52:20
32nd

234

Cyril Le GalM30thV4011thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON04:56:55+00:52:32
33rd

90

Andrew CoxM31stSEN20thSwim-1st Triathlon Club04:57:52+00:53:29
34th

16

Nino BaglioneM32ndSEN21st04:59:16+00:54:53
35th

261

Guillaume MalaubierM33rdSEN22ndUS PALAISEAU TRIATHLON04:59:27+00:55:04
36th

403

Baitine BrezulierM34thSEN23rd05:00:23+00:56:00
37th

341

Benjamin SeguelasM35thSEN24thPau Pyrenees Aventure05:00:44+00:56:21
38th

316

BARNABAS PurbrookM36thSEN25th05:00:49+00:56:26
39th

160

Hugues GonzalezM37thSEN26thA.S.M BOUYGUES05:01:23+00:57:00
40th

127

Bruno EmptazM38thV4012thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON05:02:06+00:57:43
41st

349

Patrice SorrentinoM39thV4013thUS.GRIGNY-LE TRIATHLONIEN-RINAMECA05:02:31+00:58:08
42nd

279

Edouard MentionM40thSEN27thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON05:02:59+00:58:36
43rd

209

Thierry JouanM41stV4014th05:03:57+00:59:34
44th

397

ANDY RowleyM42ndV4015th05:04:18+00:59:55
45th

48

J?r?me BoitelM43rdSEN28thAUTRE05:05:36+01:01:13
46th

75

Christophe CastesM44thV4016th05:06:26+01:02:03
47th

225

R?gis LacourtM45thV501stAUTRE05:06:28+01:02:05
48th

335

Jerome SainsonM46thV4017thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:07:01+01:02:38
49th

61

Bruno BroussardM47thV502ndAUTRE05:07:02+01:02:39
50th

404

Sebastien MilleM48thSEN29thTriathlon Club Boulonnais05:07:56+01:03:33
51st

165

Kowalski Gr?goireM49thV4018thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON05:08:08+01:03:45
52nd

111

Edouard DesespringalleM50thSEN30thStade Français05:09:03+01:04:40
53rd

203

Ken JacobsM51stSEN31st05:09:08+01:04:45
54th

285

Ian MitchellM52ndV4019thOcean Lake Tri05:09:55+01:05:32
55th

223

Xavier LabastieM53rdSEN32nd05:09:56+01:05:33
56th

155

Isabelle GasteF3rdSEN3rdVERSAILLES TRIATHLON05:10:08+01:05:45
57th

104

Yannick DelfortM54thSEN33rdCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON05:10:20+01:05:57
58th

237

Guillaume Le MaillouxM55thSEN34thCHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE05:10:22+01:05:59
59th

1

Tahar AbdelkrimM56thSEN35thAMIENS TRIATHLON05:10:50+01:06:27
60th

336

DAVID SaundersM57thV503rdMark White Coaching RT05:11:31+01:07:08
61st

376

Eric VerdierM58thV504thRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY05:11:51+01:07:28
62nd

204

David JacquesM59thV4020th05:12:02+01:07:39
63rd

351

Cedric SpaasM60thSEN36th05:12:07+01:07:44
64th

125

Frederic DutertreM61stV4021st05:12:29+01:08:06
65th

93

Ludovic DavidM62ndV4022nd05:12:34+01:08:11
66th

276

Andy McmillanM63rdSEN37th05:13:38+01:09:15
67th

288

Andrew MoretonM64thSEN38thKent AC05:14:11+01:09:48
68th

275

David MaybankM65thSEN39th05:14:18+01:09:55
69th

41

Sylvain BlaironM66thV4023rd05:14:26+01:10:03
70th

309

Julien PloyartM67thSEN40th05:15:31+01:11:08
71st

297

Christophe NaveauM68thV4024thAss Sport Ce Dassault Systeme Sa05:15:33+01:11:10
72nd

308

Eric PizarroM69thV505thSardines Triathlon05:15:40+01:11:17
73rd

142

Fred FlocherM70thSEN41stCREPY TRIATHLON05:16:17+01:11:54
74th

106

Rodolphe DemangeM71stV4025th05:17:24+01:13:01
75th

326

SYLVAIN RicoisM72ndV4026thTriathlon 61 Argentan05:18:36+01:14:13
76th

45

Philippe BoelpaepM73rdV4027thAUTRE05:18:49+01:14:26
77th

212

SEAN KellyM74thV4028th05:19:45+01:15:22
78th

72

LAURIE CanacF4thSEN4th05:20:10+01:15:47
79th

20

Nicolas BarbeM75thSEN42nd05:20:17+01:15:54
80th

105

John DelhayeM76thSEN43rd05:20:49+01:16:26
81st

364

MARION TosiF5thSEN5thLevallois Triathlon05:21:09+01:16:46
82nd

373

Bart Van Der VlietM77thV4029th05:21:15+01:16:52
83rd

144

Guillaume FonquernieM78thV4030th05:22:04+01:17:41
84th

251

Nicolas LizartM79thV4031stEvreux Ac. Triathlon05:22:08+01:17:45
85th

190

Katie HillF6thSEN6thFUL ON TRI05:22:56+01:18:33
86th

83

Frederic ChipoyM80thV4032ndPau Pyrenees Aventure05:23:10+01:18:47
87th

252

JAMES LockhartM81stSEN44thAUTRE05:23:33+01:19:10
88th

346

Christophe SitarM82ndV4033rdATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:23:36+01:19:13
89th

375

Denis VarrierM83rdSEN45thASTRE CREILLOIS05:23:44+01:19:21
90th

310

Frederic PluvyM84thV506thU S Metropolitaine Des Transports05:25:00+01:20:37
91st

201

STEVE HunterM85thV507thOcean Lake Triathlon05:25:25+01:21:02
92nd

265

GAETAN MarchandiseM86thSEN46thASTRE CREILLOIS05:25:35+01:21:12
93rd

42

Jonathan BloomfieldM87thSEN47thfulontri05:26:24+01:22:01
94th

40

Christophe BezierM88thV4034thTobesport05:26:36+01:22:13
95th

366

Julie TouetF7thSEN7thUnion Athletique Societe Generale05:27:19+01:22:56
96th

332

Stephane RouxM89thSEN48thTriathlon Club De Villeparisis05:27:40+01:23:17
97th

3

Cyril AertsM90thSEN49thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:28:20+01:23:57
98th

47

Philippe BogartM91stV508thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:28:20+01:23:57
99th

150

Jordane FribourgM92ndSEN50thPompiers Tri 78-Asspy05:28:27+01:24:04
100th

183

Karl HassallM93rdSEN51st05:28:50+01:24:27
101st

56

Adrien BourgesM94thSEN52ndFree Iron Team05:29:04+01:24:41
102nd

247

Matthieu LespineM95thSEN53rdVERSAILLES TRIATHLON05:29:49+01:25:26
103rd

8

Fran?ois ApicellaM96thV509thA.S.M BOUYGUES05:29:52+01:25:29
104th

35

Fabrice BerthouM97thV4035thCourbevoie Triathlon05:30:11+01:25:48
105th

202

Fabien In+sM98thSEN54thVelizy Triathlon05:30:11+01:25:48
106th

355

Keith SullivanM99thV4036th7oaks Tri05:30:24+01:26:01
107th

170

Antoine GueninM100thSEN55thStade Français05:30:34+01:26:11
108th

147

Cl?ment FranchetM101stSEN56thEvreux Ac. Triathlon05:31:29+01:27:06
109th

331

Christophe RondeauM102ndV4037thles lions triathlon05:32:06+01:27:43
110th

84

Alasdair ChisholmM103rdSEN57th05:32:51+01:28:28
111st

10

Jacques ArnaudM104thV5010th05:32:54+01:28:31
112nd

185

ANNA HendersonF8thSEN8th05:33:04+01:28:41
113rd

114

S?bastien DesmettreM105thSEN58th05:33:38+01:29:15
114th

255

Alexandre LossonM106thSEN59thTobesport05:33:56+01:29:33
115th

34

Michael BerthetM107thSEN60th05:34:20+01:29:57
116th

163

Thomas GoussetM108thV4038thIssy Triathlon05:35:06+01:30:43
117th

112

Nicolas DesfeuxM109thV4039thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:35:15+01:30:52
118th

377

Johnathan VermeerschM110thV4040th05:35:23+01:31:00
119th

12

Christophe AubertinM111stV4041stDauphins De Sceaux & Bourg La Reine05:35:31+01:31:08
120th

340

Phil ScottM112ndSEN61st05:35:35+01:31:12
121st

398

Ian GorringeM113rdV4042nd05:35:42+01:31:19
122nd

299

Mathieu NobletM114thSEN62ndCourbevoie Triathlon05:36:01+01:31:38
123rd

380

Sylvain VignollesM115thV4043rdAMIENS TRIATHLON05:36:17+01:31:54
124th

97

Philippe De TartasM116thV5011thTRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE05:36:21+01:31:58
125th

146

Nicolas FradinM117thSEN63rd05:36:42+01:32:19
126th

82

R?my ChevallierM118thSEN64thCourbevoie Triathlon05:36:54+01:32:31
127th

19

Patrick BaivierM119thV4044thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:37:02+01:32:39
128th

79

Gallien Chanalet-quercyM120thSEN65th05:37:06+01:32:43
129th

13

Denis AulardM121stV5012thClub des Nageurs de Paris05:37:23+01:33:00
130th

88

Paul CliftM122ndV601stRebel Tri Club05:37:29+01:33:06
131st

87

Jo CliftF9thV501stRebel Tri Club05:37:31+01:33:08
132nd

138

Pierre FerranM123rdSEN66thPau Pyrenees Aventure05:37:53+01:33:30
133rd

258

Kris LoveniersM124thSEN67th05:38:10+01:33:47
134th

226

Pascal LacroixM125thV4045thUnion Sportive Pedale Issoirienne05:38:14+01:33:51
135th

38

Florian BesnardM126thSEN68th05:38:30+01:34:07
136th

357

Fran SummersF10thV401st05:38:36+01:34:13
137th

238

S?bastien Le MoignicM127thV4046thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:38:47+01:34:24
138th

175

Pierre GuilmetM128thV5013th05:38:56+01:34:33
139th

77

Olivier ChabaudM129thV4047th05:39:12+01:34:49
140th

2657

Pascal CochabdM130thV5014th05:39:23+01:35:00
141st

22

Christian BardinM131stV5015thAquacyclopedus05:39:27+01:35:04
142nd

323

Celian ReverbelM132ndSEN69thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:39:50+01:35:27
143rd

109

Franck DernoncourtM133rdV5016th05:40:04+01:35:41
144th

143

Arnaud FoissacM134thSEN70th05:40:31+01:36:08
145th

381

Eric VillainM135thV4048thChenove Triathlon Club05:41:02+01:36:39
146th

193

Graham HookM136thSEN71st05:41:04+01:36:41
147th

57

Richard BridgerM137thSEN72ndFUL ON TRI05:41:43+01:37:20
148th

159

Pierre-Emmanuel GolberyM138thV4049thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY05:41:43+01:37:20
149th

394

Samad ZamzamiM139thV4050th05:42:35+01:38:12
150th

14

S?bastien AutinM140thSEN73rdUS PALAISEAU TRIATHLON05:43:34+01:39:11
151st

164

Valerian GrangeM141stV4051st05:43:41+01:39:18
152nd

240

C?dric Le Sec'hM142ndSEN74thBARTH FRANCE05:44:40+01:40:17
153rd

222

Antoine LabastieM143rdSEN75th05:45:03+01:40:40
154th

213

colin KentM144thV5017th05:45:30+01:41:07
155th

328

Luke RobinsonM145thSEN76th05:45:48+01:41:25
156th

67

Louis CacaretM146thSEN77th05:45:51+01:41:28
157th

116

Tristan DestalM147thSEN78th05:46:19+01:41:56
158th

24

PIERRE BauxM148thV4052ndAUTRE05:46:38+01:42:15
159th

98

Olivier De WaeleM149thSEN79th05:46:40+01:42:17
160th

388

Fr?d?ric WittersheimM150thV4053rd05:46:52+01:42:29
161st

131

Elena EsperF11thV402nd05:47:30+01:43:07
162nd

103

Guillaume DelabieM151stV4054th05:47:52+01:43:29
163rd

218

Fabrice KunnM152ndSEN80thRED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY05:49:05+01:44:42
164th

390

Emmanuel WoringerM153rdV4055th05:49:12+01:44:49
165th

128

Martin EmslieM154thV5018thAUTRE05:49:49+01:45:26
166th

118

SYLVAIN DobelM155thV4056thAUTRE05:49:56+01:45:33
167th

123

DAVID DumortierM156thSEN81stA.S.M BOUYGUES05:49:56+01:45:33
168th

102

Mickael DehaisM157thSEN82ndMSA TRIATHLON05:50:08+01:45:45
169th

319

Pierre QuillacqM158thV4057thPau Pyrenees Aventure05:50:10+01:45:47
170th

372

Etienne Vall?eM159thV5019thFree Iron Team05:50:11+01:45:48
171st

307

Michel PetitdemangeM160thSEN83rd05:50:17+01:45:54
172nd

287

GUILLAUME MorcretteM161stSEN84thASTRE CREILLOIS05:50:36+01:46:13
173rd

210

Merilee KarrF12thV403rdFul-on-Tri05:50:51+01:46:28
174th

37

Emmanuel BertrandM162ndV4058th05:50:58+01:46:35
175th

119

David DonnatM163rdV4059thDASSAULT SPORTS05:51:02+01:46:39
176th

198

briony HudsonF13thSEN9th05:51:36+01:47:13
177th

139

Domenico FerriM164thV4060thA.S.M BOUYGUES05:51:48+01:47:25
178th

361

Laura ThomasF14thSEN10th05:51:52+01:47:29
179th

196

STEPHANE HubertM165thV4061sttriathlon sannois franconville05:52:12+01:47:49
180th

354

Aurelie StovenF15thSEN11th05:52:25+01:48:02
181st

189

Laurent HeyserM166thV4062ndTrisport Sarreguemines05:52:29+01:48:06
182nd

232

Pierre LaunayM167thV4063rdATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:52:35+01:48:12
183rd

11

Patrick ArnoultM168thV4064thTobesport05:52:44+01:48:21
184th

322

Gareth ReesM169thSEN85th05:53:57+01:49:34
185th

281

Jean-Christophe MeurantM170thV4065thAUTRE05:54:03+01:49:40
186th

241

Benji LeauteM171stSEN86thLille TRIATHLON05:54:08+01:49:45
187th

230

Guillaume LangletM172ndSEN87thCambrai Triathlon05:54:24+01:50:01
188th

208

Abdallam TouriM173rdV4066th05:54:37+01:50:14
189th

260

NEIL MaidmentM174thV5020thPhoenix Tri Club05:54:54+01:50:31
190th

244

Lucie LejeuneF16thSEN12thAUTRE05:55:15+01:50:52
191st

23

Olivier BarotteM175thV4067th05:55:25+01:51:02
192nd

219

Thierry KuntzM176thV5021stU S Metropolitaine Des Transports05:55:33+01:51:10
193rd

188

St?phane HeryM177thV4068th05:55:46+01:51:23
194th

217

Olivier KumerM178thV4069th05:56:03+01:51:40
195th

304

Martin P?riM179thSEN88th05:56:16+01:51:53
196th

59

Fr?d?ric BrindeauM180thV4070thStade Français05:56:36+01:52:13
197th

89

St?phane CourtoisM181stV4071st05:56:52+01:52:29
198th

231

Sebastien LatoucheM182ndSEN89thPompiers Tri 78-Asspy05:57:33+01:53:10
199th

74

ARNAUD CarrionM183rdSEN90thChantilly triathlon05:58:09+01:53:46
200th

44

Nicolas BocquetM184thSEN91st05:58:13+01:53:50
201st

393

Bertrand YtournelM185thSEN92nd05:58:30+01:54:07
202nd

363

Claire TinkerF17thV404th05:59:10+01:54:47
203rd

224

Christophe LabreureM186thV4072nd05:59:12+01:54:49
204th

176

R?mi GuyotM187thSEN93rdTriathlon Club Boulonnais05:59:58+01:55:35
205th

100

Jeremy DefreyneM188thSEN94thWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON05:59:59+01:55:36
206th

271

Nathalie MassonF18thV502ndTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON06:00:23+01:56:00
207th

174

Edouard GuillouxM189thSEN95th06:00:35+01:56:12
208th

66

Rory BurghesM190thV4073rd06:00:42+01:56:19
209th

259

Jean Jacques MachirantM191stV5022nd06:00:55+01:56:32
210th

81

Richard CharlesworthM192ndV5023rdAUTRE06:01:47+01:57:24
211st

356

PETER SullivanM193rdV4074th06:01:49+01:57:26
212nd

292

Patrick MoucqM194thV5024th06:02:00+01:57:37
213rd

270

Juan-Carlos MartinezM195thV5025thAUTRE06:02:01+01:57:38
214th

280

Lo?c MercadierM196thV4075th06:02:29+01:58:06
215th

28

GUILLAUME BenattarM197thV4076th06:03:07+01:58:44
216th

367

Guillaume TourM198thV4077th06:03:18+01:58:55
217th

71

Regis CalmesM199thV4078th06:04:49+02:00:26
218th

284

FABRICE MillionM200thV4079thTobesport06:04:59+02:00:36
219th

272

Nicolas MataczynskiM201stSEN96thClub Athletique Fourmisien06:05:26+02:01:03
220th

345

Matthew SinnottM202ndV4080th06:05:33+02:01:10
221st

157

Marc GigonM203rdV4081st06:05:36+02:01:13
222nd

392

Michael YaicheM204thV4082nd06:05:54+02:01:31
223rd

242

Christian LefayM205thV5026thVERSAILLES TRIATHLON06:06:27+02:02:04
224th

191

John CoroyM206thV4083rdCraven Energy06:06:42+02:02:19
225th

256

C?dric LouisM207thSEN97thAUTRE06:07:52+02:03:29
226th

181

Richard HardingM208thSEN98th06:07:55+02:03:32
227th

121

JEAN-PHILIPPE DuhouxM209thV4084thAUTRE06:07:57+02:03:34
228th

318

Pascal QuiesseM210thV4085th06:08:07+02:03:44
229th

235

Loic Le HenaffM211stV4086th06:08:35+02:04:12
230th

282

Gaetan MilanoM212ndSEN99th06:09:29+02:05:06
231st

171

SEBASTIEN GuerinM213rdV4087thAUTRE06:09:32+02:05:09
232nd

30

Olivier BernardM214thV5027th06:09:36+02:05:13
233rd

192

Thierry HoloffeM215thV5028thNo06:09:55+02:05:32
234th

29

Pierre B?raultM216thV4088th06:10:06+02:05:43
235th

303

Yves PayetM217thV5029thCourbevoie Triathlon06:10:13+02:05:50
236th

379

Edouard VidalM218thSEN100th06:11:49+02:07:26
237th

382

Isabelle VilletteF19thV503rdEvreux Ac. Triathlon06:12:04+02:07:41
238th

360

Franck TeffoM219thV4089th06:12:42+02:08:19
239th

243

Frank LegrandM220thV4090th06:12:45+02:08:22
240th

343

Alexandre SigoigneM221stSEN101st06:13:18+02:08:55
241st

290

Ingrid MorizeF20thSEN13thLaval Triathlon Club06:13:19+02:08:56
242nd

401

Laurent KleinM222ndV5030th06:13:38+02:09:15
243rd

141

Olivia FinchF21stSEN14th06:14:12+02:09:49
244th

6

Vincent AndrieuM223rdV4091st06:14:24+02:10:01
245th

96

Marc De Laage De MeuxM224thSEN102nd06:14:35+02:10:12
246th

162

Eric GourvestM225thV4092nd06:14:37+02:10:14
247th

321

Aymeric RageauM226thSEN103rd06:14:42+02:10:19
248th

149

Olivier FrelinM227thV4093rd06:14:57+02:10:34
249th

78

Sonny ChamandM228thV4094thA.S. Monaco Triathlon06:15:38+02:11:15
250th

395

Sebastien ZywitzaM229thSEN104thMETZ TRIATHLON06:15:44+02:11:21
251st

50

Vincent BonnetM230thV4095thPau Pyrenees Aventure06:16:03+02:11:40
252nd

86

Karl ClaveauM231stSEN105thTobesport06:16:11+02:11:48
253rd

182

Scott HarrisonM232ndSEN106th06:16:20+02:11:57
254th

342

Claude SeznecF22ndSEN15thFree Iron Team06:16:30+02:12:07
255th

18

Pierre BailleulM233rdSEN107th06:17:36+02:13:13
256th

245

DIDIER LerouxM234thSEN108thU.S. IVRY TRIATHLON06:19:00+02:14:37
257th

161

Mark GornallM235thV5031stWigan Tri Club06:19:26+02:15:03
258th

402

Gregory SeilladeM236thSEN109th06:20:12+02:15:49
259th

246

Nicolas LeroyM237thSEN110th06:21:00+02:16:37
260th

269

Eric MartinM238thV4096thKronos Triathlon06:21:39+02:17:16
261st

92

Michel DanlionM239thV4097thTriathlon Thionville Yutz Club06:21:58+02:17:35
262nd

298

EMMANUELLE NetzerF23rdV405th06:22:55+02:18:32
263rd

239

Christophe Le NagardM240thV4098thA.S.M BOUYGUES06:22:56+02:18:33
264th

46

Theo BoeschM241stSEN111st06:24:27+02:20:04
265th

387

Joanna WebbF24thV504th06:26:47+02:22:24
266th

383

Velia VollandF25thSEN16th06:27:34+02:23:11
267th

134

Joanne FallF26thSEN17th06:27:38+02:23:15
268th

277

CHARLES MellyM242ndSEN112nd06:28:07+02:23:44
269th

229

Louise LaneF27thV406thTEAM MK06:28:25+02:24:02
270th

233

Laurent LayaniM243rdV4099th06:29:30+02:25:07
271st

133

Jonathan Faisien-flinoisM244thSEN113rd06:31:21+02:26:58
272nd

173

Paul GuillochonM245thV5032nd06:31:23+02:27:00
273rd

36

Douglas BertrandM246thSEN114th06:32:21+02:27:58
274th

76

J?r?my CazellesM247thSEN115thIssy Triathlon06:34:00+02:29:37
275th

337

Quentin SavignyM248thSEN116th06:35:30+02:31:07
276th

334

Jean-Baptiste Roz?sM249thV40100th06:35:40+02:31:17
277th

80

SCOTT ChapmanM250thV40101st06:35:58+02:31:35
278th

385

Matthew WardM251stV40102nd06:35:59+02:31:36
279th

135

Jean Marie FarrandsM252ndV5033rdAUTRE06:36:11+02:31:48
280th

31

Dov BerrebiM253rdV40103rd06:36:18+02:31:55
281st

166

Renaud GrezeM254thSEN117th06:37:49+02:33:26
282nd

117

GANESH DjearaminM255thSEN118thTeam Charentes Triathlon06:42:32+02:38:09
283rd

169

Eric GrossemyM256thV5034thTriathlon Club Avionnais06:43:19+02:38:56
284th

69

Vincent CalderaraM257thSEN119thNo06:48:06+02:43:43
285th

301

Nancy PalumboF28thV407thAUTRE06:49:35+02:45:12
286th

64

Yannick BuenoM258thV40104th06:52:24+02:48:01
287th

27

Franck BellamyM259thV40105thles lions triathlon06:52:36+02:48:13
288th

154

Dominique GallotF29thV505thIssy Triathlon06:53:38+02:49:15
289th

172

Sandrine GuillaumeF30thV408thClub Yerrois De Triathlon 9106:54:17+02:49:54
290th

180

Paul HanlonM260thSEN120th06:55:07+02:50:44
291st

211

Vianney KauffeisenM261stV5035thTobesport06:57:23+02:53:00
292nd

167

Romain GrezeM262ndV40106th06:58:28+02:54:05
293rd

68

IAN CairnsM263rdV5036th06:59:06+02:54:43
294th

60

Ariane BroekhuizenF31stV409thAUTRE06:59:30+02:55:07
295th

94

ANDREW DaynesM264thSEN121st07:04:54+03:00:31
296th

350

Emmanuel SoumassiereM265thV40107th07:05:30+03:01:07
297th

33

Marc BerterrecheM266thSEN122nd07:05:56+03:01:33
298th

7

Karine ApariciF32ndV4010thIssy Triathlon07:06:07+03:01:44
299th

63

Mike BrownM267thSEN123rdNA07:08:06+03:03:43
300th

220

DARIUSZ KurowskiM268thV5037th07:10:02+03:05:39
301st

312

Jean-Fran?ois PourdieuM269thV40108thTobesport07:12:17+03:07:54
302nd

266

JEAN-DAMIEN MarlotM270thV40109thVallée de Montmorency Triathlon07:13:23+03:09:00
303rd

85

MATTHEW ClarkeM271stV40110thOcean Lake Tri07:14:09+03:09:46
304th

347

ian SkeltonM272ndV40111stOcean Lake Triathlon07:14:10+03:09:47
305th

264

Philippe MalleronM273rdV40112nd07:16:30+03:12:07
306th

327

Samuel RisbourgM274thSEN124th07:16:30+03:12:07
307th

70

Pauline CalletF33rdSEN18thEvreux Ac. Triathlon07:16:31+03:12:08
308th

58

Eric BriersM275thV5038th07:16:37+03:12:14
309th

330

Sebastien RomainM276thV40113rd07:18:12+03:13:49
310th

168

Emily GriffithsF34thSEN19th07:21:13+03:16:50
311st

268

EMILY MartinF35thSEN20th07:23:43+03:19:20
312nd

289

Graham MoretonM277thV5039thBTA07:25:07+03:20:44
313rd

186

Francoise HenriquesF36thSEN21st07:27:26+03:23:03
314th

32

Patrick BerrebiM278thSEN125th07:31:35+03:27:12
315th

200

Mark HullM279thV40114th07:36:16+03:31:53
316th

352

Ryan StevensM280thSEN126th07:42:44+03:38:21
317th

145

Nicolas FonteneauM281stSEN127th07:45:01+03:40:38
318th

184

MURIEL HatemF37thV506th08:06:14+04:01:51
DNF (9 in total)
-

286

Lindi MitchellFSENClapham Chaser00:00:00-
-

358

NEIL TandyMSENTripackrt00:00:00-
-

4

JULIEN AllartMSENAMIENS TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

107

JEAN-CHRISTOPHE DennevalMV50ASTRE CREILLOIS00:00:00-
-

95

Bruno De DeckerMV40AUTRE00:00:00-
-

39

Anthony BeyneMSENVERSAILLES TRIATHLON00:00:00-
-

263

Patrick MalcotteMV50AUTRE00:00:00-
-

291

Richard MottetMV40Rouen Triathlon00:00:00-
-

371

Patrice ValentiMV40Berck Opale Sud Triathlon00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2018-09-08 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2018-09-16 06:30:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Triathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00