Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Children (8-10 yrs) RELAYstar
Triathlon | 32 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2921 | Charlie LOCKHART | U | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 00:30:46 | |||
2nd | 2960 | Lawrence WILSON | U | 2nd | RELAY | 2nd | 00:31:52 | |||
3rd | 2918 | Tom INSTANCE | U | 3rd | RELAY | 3rd | 00:31:59 | |||
4th | 2914 | Leo HALL | U | 4th | RELAY | 4th | 00:33:32 | |||
5th | 2913 | Massimo FLENGHI | U | 5th | RELAY | 5th | 00:33:37 | |||
6th | 2911 | Elana-Rose FEREDAY | U | 6th | RELAY | 6th | 00:33:45 | |||
7th | 2904 | Finlay BROGAN | U | 7th | RELAY | 7th | 00:34:04 | |||
8th | 2974 | Lingfield Legends | M | 1st | 8-10 | 1st | 00:34:08 | |||
9th | 2906 | Daniel CHILDS | U | 8th | RELAY | 8th | 00:35:30 | |||
10th | 2905 | Thomas BULL | U | 9th | RELAY | 9th | 00:35:50 | |||
11th | 2915 | Isabel HARVEY | U | 10th | RELAY | 10th | 00:36:05 | |||
12th | 2942 | Vincent VAN RENSBURG | U | 11th | RELAY | 11th | 00:36:19 | |||
13th | 2909 | Jack DAVIES | U | 12th | RELAY | 12th | 00:36:44 | |||
14th | 2966 | Aisling YATES-KNEEN | U | 13th | RELAY | 13th | 00:36:54 | |||
15th | 2948 | William WARD | U | 14th | RELAY | 14th | 00:37:02 | |||
16th | 2925 | Harry MUNDELL | U | 15th | RELAY | 15th | 00:37:04 | |||
17th | 2908 | Elsie CURTIS | U | 16th | RELAY | 16th | 00:37:45 | |||
18th | 2973 | Lingfield Lads | U | 17th | RELAY | 17th | 00:38:51 | |||
19th | 2917 | Betty HYDES | U | 18th | RELAY | 18th | 00:39:24 | |||
20th | 2910 | Jake DENNIS | U | 19th | RELAY | 19th | 00:39:40 | |||
21st | 2912 | Anais FERNANDEZ-LAAKSONEN | U | 20th | RELAY | 20th | 00:39:41 | |||
22nd | 2924 | Lachlan MOIR | U | 21st | RELAY | 21st | 00:40:47 | |||
23rd | 2916 | Timothy HOLT | U | 22nd | RELAY | 22nd | 00:41:27 | |||
24th | 2929 | Isla SMITH | U | 23rd | RELAY | 23rd | 00:41:34 | |||
25th | 2926 | Rory MYLROI | U | 24th | RELAY | 24th | 00:42:50 | |||
26th | 2923 | Rose MEERS | U | 25th | RELAY | 25th | 00:44:05 | |||
27th | 2927 | Olivia PETERSEN | U | 26th | RELAY | 26th | 00:44:23 | |||
28th | 2920 | Isobel KNIGHT | U | 27th | RELAY | 27th | 00:44:36 | |||
29th | 2922 | Paden MASSEY | U | 28th | RELAY | 28th | 00:44:52 | |||
30th | 2907 | Dominic CONNOLLY | U | 29th | RELAY | 29th | 00:47:02 | |||
31st | 2903 | Lara BRADLEY | U | 30th | RELAY | 30th | 00:51:10 | |||
32nd | 2930 | Olivia SMITH | U | 31st | RELAY | 31st | 00:58:21 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart