Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distance Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 159 | Will White | M | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 01:33:04 | |||
1st | 400 | Chris Nicholls | M | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 01:52:30 | |||
2nd | 19 | James Eacott | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:57:38 | |||
3rd | 398 | Alice Hector | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 02:01:49 | |||
4th | 10 | STEVE CARVEY | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 02:04:36 | |||
5th | 42 | Kate McNeill | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:05:04 | |||
6th | 59 | Dov Tate | M | 4th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:08:06 | |||
7th | 20 | Matt Eckett | M | 5th | 40-44 | 1st | 02:09:32 | |||
8th | 15 | Paul DERRICK | M | 6th | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:10:38 | |||
10th | 49 | Jon PIKE | M | 8th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:12:24 | |||
11th | 21 | Stephen ELLIOTT-NICHOLLS | M | 9th | 30-34 | 4th | 02:12:30 | |||
12th | 60 | Daniel TRIPA | M | 10th | 35-39 | 1st | 02:13:12 | |||
13th | 55 | Tim SPENCE | M | 11th | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:14:57 | |||
14th | 389 | Andrew Thorndyke | M | 12th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:16:44 | |||
15th | 8 | ERIC BUTCHER | M | 13th | 45-49 | 1st | 02:17:38 | |||
16th | 9 | Oscar CABALLERO | M | 14th | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:18:26 | |||
17th | 17 | Oliver Dillon | M | 15th | 40-44 | 4th | 02:19:32 | |||
18th | 25 | Roberto GARCIA | M | 16th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:22:54 | |||
19th | 44 | Barnaby NICHOLS | M | 17th | 30-34 | 5th | 02:22:54 | |||
20th | 36 | Demetrious KALLI | M | 18th | 50-54 | 2nd | 02:22:54 | |||
21st | 57 | NIGEL STOCK | M | 19th | 45-49 | 2nd | 02:23:07 | |||
22nd | 70 | Oliver SMITH - 4 | M | 20th | REL | 1st | 02:24:02 | |||
23rd | 34 | Sarah JOHNSON | F | 3rd | 25-29 | 1st | 02:26:57 | |||
24th | 13 | Neil CULSHAW | M | 21st | 35-39 | 4th | 02:27:42 | |||
25th | 68 | Oliver SMITH - 1 | M | 22nd | REL | 2nd | 02:32:33 | |||
26th | 28 | Ashley HOWELLS | M | 23rd | 25-29 | 3rd | 02:34:24 | |||
27th | 23 | Glen FINCH | M | 24th | 40-44 | 6th | 02:34:50 | |||
28th | 71 | Oliver SMITH - 5 | M | 25th | REL | 3rd | 02:36:14 | |||
29th | 41 | Jason Mcintyre | M | 26th | 40-44 | 7th | 02:36:55 | |||
30th | 66 | Sophie COLWELL | F | 4th | REL | 1st | 02:37:04 | |||
31st | 69 | Oliver SMITH - 3 | M | 27th | REL | 4th | 02:40:23 | |||
32nd | 58 | Lauren Sullivan | F | 5th | 20-24 | 1st | 02:41:41 | |||
33rd | 52 | Sarah RYDER | F | 6th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:41:41 | |||
34th | 61 | Harry VANERIS | M | 28th | 35-39 | 5th | 02:42:33 | |||
35th | 3 | Nick BORRETT | M | 29th | 30-34 | 6th | 02:42:47 | |||
36th | 2 | David BENNETT | M | 30th | 35-39 | 6th | 02:43:34 | |||
37th | 30 | Mathew INMAN | M | 31st | 30-34 | 7th | 02:43:34 | |||
38th | 47 | Elise PERRAUD | F | 7th | 35-39 | 1st | 02:45:51 | |||
39th | 45 | Frances O'CONNOR | F | 8th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:47:16 | |||
40th | 67 | Oliver SMITH | M | 32nd | REL | 5th | 02:50:16 | |||
41st | 48 | Vernon PETERSON | M | 33rd | 45-49 | 3rd | 03:06:08 | |||
42nd | 72 | Mark WREN | M | 34th | REL | 6th | 03:07:44 | |||
43rd | 22 | C A FINAN | F | 9th | 40-44 | 1st | 03:18:41 |