ASICS Greater Manchester Marathon 2015

Apr
19
2015

Splits

    Race Options

    Organiser

    XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

    Contact details

    Map

    Marathon

    Running | 2015-04-19 08:00am
    1 viewed last hour.

    All Race Results

    Gender

    Jump to bib

    Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
    Finished (7,869 in total)
    1st

    23

    Paul MartellettiM1stOVR1stRun Fast02:17:4702:17:47-
    2nd

    24

    Eoin CallaghanM2ndOVR2ndStar Of The Sea Ac02:18:4102:18:41+00:00:54
    3rd

    11634

    Michael KallenbergM3rdOVR3rdCardiff AAC02:19:0002:19:00+00:01:13
    4th

    20

    Michael CrawleyM4thOVR4thCORSTORPHINE AAC02:19:3902:19:39+00:01:52
    5th

    17

    Paolo NataliM5thOVR5thAchilles02:20:0502:20:05+00:02:18
    6th

    18

    Ben FishM6thOVR6thBlackburn Harriers & A.c.02:23:0502:23:05+00:05:18
    7th

    21

    Christopher GreenwoodM7thOVR7thKent AC02:23:3702:23:37+00:05:50
    8th

    11

    Stuart RobinsonM8thOVR8thSalford Harriers02:23:3802:23:38+00:05:51
    9th

    14

    Tom CharlesM9thOVR9thTrafford AC02:25:5402:25:54+00:08:07
    10th

    11617

    Nathan KilcourseM10thOVR10thSalford Harriers02:26:0002:26:00+00:08:13
    11th

    9566

    Martin SwenssonM11thSEN1stPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:30:0602:30:06+00:12:19
    12th

    5625

    Grant JohnsonM12thSEN2nd02:31:1302:31:13+00:13:26
    13th

    10324

    KARL WelbornM13thSEN3rdBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:31:2602:31:26+00:13:39
    14th

    16

    Tom CornthwaiteM14thSEN4thSalford Harriers02:32:1302:32:13+00:14:26
    15th

    6217

    NICK LeighM15thSEN5thhorwich rmi harriers02:32:4902:32:49+00:15:02
    16th

    9123

    Chris SingletonM16thSEN6thTrawden AC02:33:1502:33:15+00:15:28
    17th

    7935

    Andrew PearsonM17thV401stNew Marske Harriers02:34:0902:34:09+00:16:22
    18th

    8974

    Gary ShawM18thV402ndBurnley Athletic Club02:34:3802:34:38+00:16:51
    19th

    5268

    Richard HowarthM19thV403rdhorwich rmi harriers02:34:4802:34:48+00:17:01
    20th

    8692

    Darren RowlandsM20thV451stWrexham AC02:34:5202:34:52+00:17:05
    21st

    8749

    Peter RyderM21stSEN7thCardiff AAC02:35:4002:35:40+00:17:53
    22nd

    3655

    James ElgarM22ndSEN8thMicky Morris Race Team02:35:4102:35:41+00:17:54
    23rd

    7035

    Nairn McwilliamsM23rdSEN9thST ALBANS STRIDERS02:35:4902:35:49+00:18:02
    24th

    6140

    Johnny LawsonM24thV404thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:36:0402:36:04+00:18:17
    25th

    9307

    Peter SpeakeM25thSEN10thWilmslow Running Club02:36:4302:36:43+00:18:56
    26th

    15005

    Georgie BruinvelsF1stOVR1staldershot, Farnham & District Ac02:37:1602:37:16+00:19:29
    27th

    6330

    IAN LiveseyM26thSEN11thBarlick Fell Runners02:37:2102:37:21+00:19:34
    28th

    5102

    Noel HitchcockM27thSEN12thSunderland Harriers02:37:2402:37:24+00:19:37
    29th

    6340

    John LloydM28thSEN13thSalford Harriers02:37:5202:37:52+00:20:05
    30th

    10389

    Robbie WhitakerM29thSEN14th02:37:5702:37:57+00:20:10
    31st

    2711

    Simon ColeM30thSEN15th02:38:0802:38:08+00:20:21
    32nd

    3678

    Jon EllisM31stSEN16thealing, Southall & Middlesex Ac02:38:3302:38:33+00:20:46
    33rd

    9215

    James SmithM32ndSEN17thSpringfield Striders02:38:4502:38:45+00:20:58
    34th

    1766

    Alan BlairM33rdSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:39:4602:39:46+00:21:59
    35th

    8262

    Matthew PyeM34thSEN19thCITY OF HULL AC02:40:0502:40:05+00:22:18
    36th

    2688

    Dan CobbyM35thSEN20thTri Training Harder02:40:2702:40:27+00:22:40
    37th

    6338

    ADAM LloydM36thV405thBromsgrove and Reddicth02:40:3302:40:33+00:22:46
    38th

    7117

    Tom MillardM37thSEN21stCanterbury Harriers02:40:4002:40:40+00:22:53
    39th

    11618

    Kevin OgdenM38thV406thspenborough02:40:5002:40:50+00:23:03
    40th

    7199

    James MolesM39thV407thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS02:40:5102:40:51+00:23:04
    41st

    3060

    Matt CullenM40thSEN22ndSPECTRUM STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB02:40:5902:40:59+00:23:12
    42nd

    10137

    Mark WalkerM41stSEN23rdMACCLESFIELD H & AC02:41:0202:41:02+00:23:15
    43rd

    1109

    Stephen AllanM42ndV408thKirkintilloch Olympians02:41:0302:41:03+00:23:16
    44th

    8255

    Thomas PurnellM43rdSEN24thCanterbury Harriers02:41:0802:41:08+00:23:21
    45th

    7309

    Will MorrisM44thSEN25thBarnet & District AC02:41:2102:41:21+00:23:34
    46th

    4463

    Mark GrayM45thV409thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS02:41:2602:41:26+00:23:39
    47th

    10647

    Paul WilsonM46thSEN26thHartlepool Burn Road Harriers02:41:5102:41:51+00:24:04
    48th

    10355

    Stephen WestonM47thSEN27thDH Runners02:42:1302:42:13+00:24:26
    49th

    8321

    Jonathan RatcliffeM48thV452ndHerne Hill Harriers02:42:3402:42:34+00:24:47
    50th

    2391

    Andrew CarlinM49thSEN28thSALE HARRIERS02:42:3502:42:35+00:24:48
    51st

    7777

    Daniel PageM50thSEN29thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS02:42:3702:42:37+00:24:50
    52nd

    5494

    Stephen JacksonM51stSEN30thELVET STRIDERS02:42:3802:42:38+00:24:51
    53rd

    9428

    Niall StewartM52ndSEN31stLoughborough University / Runfit02:42:5202:42:52+00:25:05
    54th

    7103

    Steve MiddletonM53rdSEN32ndTHIRSK AND SOWERBY HARRIERS02:42:5402:42:54+00:25:07
    55th

    9090

    Greg SimpsonM54thSEN33rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:42:5502:42:55+00:25:08
    56th

    3349

    Kelvin DickinsonM55thV4010thWIRRAL AC02:43:0802:43:08+00:25:21
    57th

    2814

    Alan CooneyM56thSEN34thSaxmundham Saxons02:43:1902:43:19+00:25:32
    58th

    3017

    STEPHEN CrookM57thSEN35thStockport Harriers & AC02:43:2002:43:20+00:25:33
    59th

    11405

    Alastair Mcgeoch-williamsM58thSEN36th26.2 RRC02:43:4302:43:43+00:25:56
    60th

    1361

    Adrian BallM59thV453rdCORNWALL ATHLETIC CLUB02:43:5202:43:52+00:26:05
    61st

    5650

    Connor JohnstonM60thSEN37thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club02:43:5402:43:54+00:26:07
    62nd

    10307

    Richard WebsterM61stV454thWALLASEY AC02:44:0302:44:03+00:26:16
    63rd

    53

    Samantha AmendF2ndOVR2ndBelgrave Harriers02:44:0802:44:08+00:26:21
    64th

    7434

    Michael MusgroveM62ndV455thExmouth Harriers02:44:1002:44:10+00:26:23
    65th

    11007

    Ola S?derblomM63rdSEN38thFk Studenterna02:44:3602:44:36+00:26:49
    66th

    3316

    Simon DenyeM64thV4011thLYTHAM ST ANNES RC02:44:4202:44:42+00:26:55
    67th

    11404

    Alex JonesM65thSEN39thPudsey And Bramley Ac02:44:5102:44:51+00:27:04
    68th

    9551

    MARK SwannellM66thV4012thBolton Harriers02:44:5502:44:55+00:27:08
    69th

    11401

    John MosleyM67thSEN40thSALE HARRIERS02:44:5902:44:59+00:27:12
    70th

    7427

    Simon MurrayM68thSEN41stAnnadale Striders02:45:0402:45:04+00:27:17
    71st

    1740

    Darren BishopM69thSEN42ndPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC02:45:1302:45:13+00:27:26
    72nd

    9447

    Chris StoneM70thSEN43rd02:45:2002:45:20+00:27:33
    73rd

    3522

    Craig DummerM71stSEN44thport talbot harriers02:45:2902:45:29+00:27:42
    74th

    8491

    John RidgwayM72ndSEN45thBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:45:3502:45:35+00:27:48
    75th

    9581

    Paul SykesM73rdSEN46thManx Harriers02:45:5202:45:52+00:28:05
    76th

    4915

    Billy HaytonM74thSEN47thPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC02:45:5302:45:53+00:28:06
    77th

    10441

    Alex WhittemM75thSEN48thCalder Valley Fell Runners02:45:5902:45:59+00:28:12
    78th

    9722

    Gwilym ThomasM76thSEN49thVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:46:0102:46:01+00:28:14
    79th

    5450

    Michael IrvingM77thSEN50thOther02:46:0202:46:02+00:28:15
    80th

    10737

    Aaron WoodmanM78thSEN51st02:46:0902:46:09+00:28:22
    81st

    3617

    Dave EdwardsM79thV456th02:46:1002:46:10+00:28:23
    82nd

    6618

    Philip MarsdenM80thV4013thRoyton Road Runners02:46:1702:46:17+00:28:30
    83rd

    5799

    Chris KaysM81stSEN52nd02:46:1802:46:18+00:28:31
    84th

    2068

    CHRIS BrookmanM82ndSEN53rdMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:46:2302:46:23+00:28:36
    85th

    11012

    Eoin HinchyM83rdSEN54th02:46:3002:46:30+00:28:43
    86th

    6947

    Gary MckivettM84thSEN55thArena 8002:46:3402:46:34+00:28:47
    87th

    7950

    Philip PearsonM85thV457thSouth London Harriers02:46:4102:46:41+00:28:54
    88th

    9914

    Mike TrottM86thSEN56thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:46:4102:46:41+00:28:54
    89th

    7282

    Alan MorrisM87thV501stBarnet & District AC02:46:4302:46:43+00:28:56
    90th

    9808

    Chris TigheM88thSEN57th02:46:4302:46:43+00:28:56
    91st

    5680

    David JonesM89thSEN58thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC02:46:5102:46:51+00:29:04
    92nd

    15004

    Yakov KozlovM90thSEN59th02:46:5102:46:51+00:29:04
    93rd

    9992

    Ryan TwiggM91stSEN60thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:46:5102:46:51+00:29:04
    94th

    8449

    Matthew RichardsM92ndSEN61stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC02:46:5602:46:56+00:29:09
    95th

    2067

    Steven BrookesM93rdSEN62ndTIPTON HARRIERS02:46:5802:46:58+00:29:11
    96th

    7074

    Jason MerrickM94thV4014thDriffield Striders02:46:5902:46:59+00:29:12
    97th

    7090

    Ed MezzettiM95thSEN63rdCity of York AC02:47:0602:47:06+00:29:19
    98th

    2179

    Wayne BulcroftM96thSEN64thTEAM MANVERS02:47:1002:47:10+00:29:23
    99th

    7951

    RUSSELL PearsonM97thSEN65thClapham Chasers02:47:1202:47:12+00:29:25
    100th

    51

    Gemma ConnollyF3rdOVR3rdSt Helens Sutton AC02:47:1202:47:12+00:29:25
    101st

    5651

    Dean JohnstonM98thSEN66thNEATH HARRIERS02:47:2502:47:25+00:29:38
    102nd

    10606

    James WilloughbyM99thSEN67thHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:47:2802:47:28+00:29:41
    103rd

    1431

    Lee BarlowM100thV4015thWesham Road Runners02:47:3402:47:34+00:29:47
    104th

    1735

    David BirtwistleM101stSEN68thBlackburn Road Runners02:47:3602:47:36+00:29:49
    105th

    7810

    Scott ParfittM102ndSEN69thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:47:4002:47:40+00:29:53
    106th

    9812

    Brian TilleyM103rdV4016thCRAWLEY TRI CLUB02:47:5302:47:53+00:30:06
    107th

    11629

    Kenny NeillM104thSEN70thAyr Seaforth AAC02:47:5702:47:57+00:30:10
    108th

    1605

    David BellM105thSEN71stCIRENCESTER AC02:47:5702:47:57+00:30:10
    109th

    6081

    Edward LandM106thSEN72ndAberystwyth AC02:48:1502:48:15+00:30:28
    110th

    11006

    Jonas LundM107thSEN73rdFk Studenterna02:48:2502:48:25+00:30:38
    111st

    7289

    James MorrisM108thV4017thDewsbury Road Runners02:48:2802:48:28+00:30:41
    112nd

    5918

    Jon KeyM109thV4018thClapham Chasers02:48:2902:48:29+00:30:42
    113rd

    3738

    Daniel EvansM110thV4019thSNEYD STRIDERS02:48:3502:48:35+00:30:48
    114th

    8315

    Nick RankinM111stV502ndBenfleet Running Club02:48:4602:48:46+00:30:59
    115th

    11402

    Rupert HoldenM112ndV458thRavens Racers City Of London Running Club02:48:5502:48:55+00:31:08
    116th

    11408

    Timothy JonesM113rdSEN74thSarn Helen Running Club02:49:0602:49:06+00:31:19
    117th

    7284

    Chris MorrisM114thSEN75thLliswerry Runners02:49:1102:49:11+00:31:24
    118th

    1718

    Daniel BirdM115thSEN76thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:49:1402:49:14+00:31:27
    119th

    8452

    Paul RichardsM116thSEN77thWrekin Road runners02:49:1902:49:19+00:31:32
    120th

    11011

    Michael ByrneM117thSEN78thSt Catherines Ac02:49:1902:49:19+00:31:32
    121st

    3886

    David Fidalgo FlorezM118thSEN79th02:49:2602:49:26+00:31:39
    122nd

    1636

    Jason BennettM119thV459thBuxton & District AC02:49:3202:49:32+00:31:45
    123rd

    7538

    Scott NewtonM120thSEN80thSerpentine Running Club02:49:3502:49:35+00:31:48
    124th

    11002

    James DoranM121stSEN81stAn Riocht Ac02:49:4102:49:41+00:31:54
    125th

    2949

    Justin CoxM122ndV4020thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS02:49:4202:49:42+00:31:55
    126th

    11638

    Gerard O'sullivanM123rdV4021stAn Riocht Ac02:49:4202:49:42+00:31:55
    127th

    1092

    David AldersonM124thV4022ndALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS CLUB02:49:4502:49:45+00:31:58
    128th

    3295

    Lee DempsterM125thSEN82ndLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:49:4802:49:48+00:32:01
    129th

    8779

    Gary SalmonM126thSEN83rdClapham Chasers02:49:4802:49:48+00:32:01
    130th

    5557

    Tom JefferyM127thSEN84thLES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB02:49:5002:49:50+00:32:03
    131st

    6573

    GAVIN MannM128thSEN85thScunthorpe & District A/C02:49:5102:49:51+00:32:04
    132nd

    1139

    Michele AltanaM129thV4023rdTODMORDEN HARRIERS02:49:5502:49:55+00:32:08
    133rd

    9505

    Nigel SullivanM130thV4510thBurnham Joggers02:49:5502:49:55+00:32:08
    134th

    6328

    Keith LittlewoodM131stV4511thBarnsley AC02:50:0202:50:02+00:32:15
    135th

    2800

    Gareth CookeM132ndSEN86th02:50:0402:50:04+00:32:17
    136th

    8625

    Mark RogersM133rdSEN87thDevon & Somerset Fire & Rescue02:50:0502:50:05+00:32:18
    137th

    4037

    KEVIN FosterM134thSEN88thSALE HARRIERS02:50:0702:50:07+00:32:20
    138th

    11636

    CHRIS FitzpatrickM135thSEN89th02:50:1002:50:10+00:32:23
    139th

    6520

    Adam MadgeM136thSEN90thGrantham AC02:50:1102:50:11+00:32:24
    140th

    10269

    Kevin WatsonM137thSEN91stMetros02:50:1202:50:12+00:32:25
    141st

    11436

    Andrew McqueM138thSEN92nd02:50:1902:50:19+00:32:32
    142nd

    11005

    Marek SkrzyniarzM139thV4024thFitness Club Tao Kielce02:50:3302:50:33+00:32:46
    143rd

    2079

    David BrooksbankM140thV551stBarnsley AC02:50:4102:50:41+00:32:54
    144th

    4627

    Darren HaleM141stV4025thBromsgrove and Reddicth02:50:4802:50:48+00:33:01
    145th

    6807

    Billy MccartneyM142ndSEN93rdSalford Harriers02:50:5202:50:52+00:33:05
    146th

    11008

    Goran NilssonM143rdV552ndFk Studenterna02:50:5202:50:52+00:33:05
    147th

    10368

    Al WhatmoughM144thSEN94th02:50:5402:50:54+00:33:07
    148th

    11010

    Alan RoyM145thV503rd02:50:5502:50:55+00:33:08
    149th

    1883

    Wayne BouttellM146thSEN95thNorth York Moors02:51:0902:51:09+00:33:22
    150th

    4230

    Karzan GellyM147thSEN96th02:51:1102:51:11+00:33:24
    151st

    11635

    Richard FawcettM148thSEN97thNorth York Moors02:51:1302:51:13+00:33:26
    152nd

    6787

    David McbrideM149thV4026thRoyton Road Runners02:51:1402:51:14+00:33:27
    153rd

    8539

    Dave RobertsM150thSEN98thHighland Hill Runners02:51:1402:51:14+00:33:27
    154th

    4149

    Mike GallM151stSEN99thKnowsley Harriers Ac02:51:2802:51:28+00:33:41
    155th

    7872

    Carl PartisM152ndV4512th02:51:2902:51:29+00:33:42
    156th

    1465

    David BarrattM153rdSEN100th02:51:3202:51:32+00:33:45
    157th

    8330

    Stuart RavenM154thV4027thSpringfield Striders02:51:3302:51:33+00:33:46
    158th

    7820

    David ParkerM155thSEN101stMeirionnydd Running Club02:51:3902:51:39+00:33:52
    159th

    8762

    Ben SadowyjM156thSEN102ndBarton & District AC02:51:4202:51:42+00:33:55
    160th

    1167

    Paul AndersonM157thSEN103rdSpringfield Striders02:51:4302:51:43+00:33:56
    161st

    5915

    Matthew KetteringhamM158thV4028thLawley running club02:51:4402:51:44+00:33:57
    162nd

    4912

    Owen HaynesM159thV4513th02:51:4802:51:48+00:34:01
    163rd

    11409

    Dusan SvobodaM160thV4029thwimbledon windmilers02:51:5202:51:52+00:34:05
    164th

    7290

    John MorrisM161stSEN104thAMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS02:51:5302:51:53+00:34:06
    165th

    5627

    James JohnsonM162ndSEN105thHighgate Harriers02:52:0102:52:01+00:34:14
    166th

    6477

    LESLEY MacfadyenF4thOVR4th02:52:0402:52:04+00:34:17
    167th

    8202

    GRAEME PrescottM163rdSEN106thFITT02:52:0902:52:09+00:34:22
    168th

    1287

    Carl AveyardM164thSEN107thMercia Fell Runners02:52:1002:52:10+00:34:23
    169th

    15006

    Paul DowlingM165thSEN108th02:52:1102:52:11+00:34:24
    170th

    4587

    Peter GulcM166thV4030thBridlington Road Runners02:52:1102:52:11+00:34:24
    171st

    1311

    Iain BaileyM167thSEN109thEast Antrim Harriers Ac02:52:1302:52:13+00:34:26
    172nd

    2987

    Sam CrawfordM168thV4514thEast Antrim Harriers Ac02:52:1302:52:13+00:34:26
    173rd

    6672

    Phil MartinM169thSEN110thBushfield Joggers02:52:1602:52:16+00:34:29
    174th

    8332

    Christopher RawcliffeM170thSEN111stSheen Shufflers02:52:1602:52:16+00:34:29
    175th

    6024

    Adam KosM171stSEN112ndStriders Of Croydon AC02:52:1802:52:18+00:34:31
    176th

    11630

    Clive RichardsM172ndV504thClevedon AC02:52:2002:52:20+00:34:33
    177th

    11017

    Graham MerfieldM173rdSEN113rd02:52:2102:52:21+00:34:34
    178th

    1067

    Anthony AimonM174thSEN114thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:52:2702:52:27+00:34:40
    179th

    6322

    Nick LittleM175thSEN115th02:52:2702:52:27+00:34:40
    180th

    9032

    Jamie ShinglerM176thV4031stLUDLOW RUNNERS02:52:2902:52:29+00:34:42
    181st

    3986

    Peter FletcherM177thSEN116thExmouth Harriers02:52:3302:52:33+00:34:46
    182nd

    5848

    Robert KellyM178thSEN117thKnowsley Harriers Ac02:52:3602:52:36+00:34:49
    183rd

    9285

    Oliver SnowdonM179thSEN118th02:52:3602:52:36+00:34:49
    184th

    5972

    GEORGE KirkM180thV4032ndSALE HARRIERS02:52:4502:52:45+00:34:58
    185th

    10297

    Alex WebbM181stSEN119th02:52:4602:52:46+00:34:59
    186th

    6335

    Helen LivingstoneF5thOVR5thLeeds & Bradford Tri Club02:52:4802:52:48+00:35:01
    187th

    4670

    Harry HamburgM182ndSEN120th02:52:4802:52:48+00:35:01
    188th

    4134

    Michael FullertonM183rdV4033rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:52:5302:52:53+00:35:06
    189th

    8217

    Russell PriceM184thSEN121stEast London Runners02:52:5402:52:54+00:35:07
    190th

    9811

    Andrew TilleryM185thV4515th02:52:5402:52:54+00:35:07
    191st

    9649

    George TaylorM186thV505th02:52:5502:52:55+00:35:08
    192nd

    1632

    Andrew BennettM187thSEN122ndVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:52:5902:52:59+00:35:12
    193rd

    5498

    Richard Jackson-hookinsM188thSEN123rdPenarth and Dinas Runners02:53:0002:53:00+00:35:13
    194th

    1386

    Chris BannisterM189thV4516thSheffield Tri CLUB02:53:0302:53:03+00:35:16
    195th

    4252

    Giuseppe GiacaloneM190thSEN124th02:53:0302:53:03+00:35:16
    196th

    7681

    Paul OldfieldM191stSEN125th02:53:0502:53:05+00:35:18
    197th

    2574

    Jason ChowM192ndSEN126thSheffield Runnning Club02:53:0702:53:07+00:35:20
    198th

    8098

    Alex PlantM193rdSEN127thSheffield Runnning Club02:53:0702:53:07+00:35:20
    199th

    8257

    Loyd PurvisM194thV4034thAt-Your-pace Trail Running Team02:53:0702:53:07+00:35:20
    200th

    9020

    Graham SherwinM195thSEN128thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:53:0702:53:07+00:35:20
    201st

    9931

    Athanasios TsolakisM196thSEN129thBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:53:0902:53:09+00:35:22
    202nd

    11023

    Anders CarbonnierM197thSEN130thFk Studenterna02:53:1002:53:10+00:35:23
    203rd

    4347

    Jonathan GodfreyM198thV4035thCITY OF HULL AC02:53:1802:53:18+00:35:31
    204th

    7802

    Rav PanesarM199thSEN131stValley Striders02:53:1802:53:18+00:35:31
    205th

    1587

    Jody BeeM200thSEN132ndSouth West Road Runners02:53:1802:53:18+00:35:31
    206th

    4387

    Philip GooseM201stSEN133rdHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:53:2302:53:23+00:35:36
    207th

    7747

    Ian OwenM202ndSEN134thSan Domenico RRC02:53:2302:53:23+00:35:36
    208th

    4508

    David GreenwoodM203rdV4036th02:53:2502:53:25+00:35:38
    209th

    11652

    Gary McnamaraM204thSEN135th02:53:2502:53:25+00:35:38
    210th

    6808

    Stephen MccartneyM205thSEN136th02:53:2702:53:27+00:35:40
    211st

    9047

    Ollie ShorttM206thV4037th02:53:2702:53:27+00:35:40
    212nd

    1598

    Jon BelcherM207thSEN137thLliswerry Runners02:53:2902:53:29+00:35:42
    213rd

    6786

    Danny McbrideM208thSEN138th02:53:3602:53:36+00:35:49
    214th

    1164

    MICHAEL AndersonM209thV4517thCORSTORPHINE AAC02:53:3702:53:37+00:35:50
    215th

    3925

    James FishburnM210thSEN139thBillingham Marsh House H & AC02:53:3802:53:38+00:35:51
    216th

    7173

    David MitchellM211stV4518thEvesham Vale RC02:53:3902:53:39+00:35:52
    217th

    1633

    Dave BennettM212ndSEN140thEllesmere Port Rc02:53:4002:53:40+00:35:53
    218th

    6145

    Gary LawtonM213rdV4038th02:53:4002:53:40+00:35:53
    219th

    1210

    Steve ArmstrongM214thV4039thLondon Heathside02:53:4102:53:41+00:35:54
    220th

    4034

    Charles FosterM215thV4040thSalford Harriers02:53:4202:53:42+00:35:55
    221st

    5004

    ALAN HeronM216thSEN141stDumbarton AAC02:53:4502:53:45+00:35:58
    222nd

    3689

    Phil EllisonM217thSEN142ndABC RUNNERS02:53:4602:53:46+00:35:59
    223rd

    11628

    Simon Le MareM218thV506thLeigh-On-sea Striders02:53:4702:53:47+00:36:00
    224th

    8609

    Krzysztof RockoM219thSEN143rd02:53:4702:53:47+00:36:00
    225th

    10540

    DANIEL WilliamsM220thSEN144thsouth cheshire harriers02:53:4802:53:48+00:36:01
    226th

    11627

    Tony LandryM221stV507thKnowsley Harriers Ac02:53:5002:53:50+00:36:03
    227th

    9888

    William TownsendM222ndSEN145thHunters Bog Trotters02:53:5002:53:50+00:36:03
    228th

    9376

    Steve SteadM223rdSEN146thPenistone footpath runners02:53:5102:53:51+00:36:04
    229th

    10260

    JAMES WatkinsM224thV4519thCharnwood Athletic Club02:53:5302:53:53+00:36:06
    230th

    5789

    CHRISTOPHER KayM225thSEN147th02:53:5502:53:55+00:36:08
    231st

    2909

    Simon CouchmanM226thSEN148thFylde Coast Runners02:53:5602:53:56+00:36:09
    232nd

    3444

    Stuart DouglasM227thSEN149th02:53:5802:53:58+00:36:11
    233rd

    9937

    Stuart TuckerM228thSEN150thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:54:0202:54:02+00:36:15
    234th

    5983

    EDWARD Kirk-wilsonM229thSEN151stClapham Chasers02:54:0602:54:06+00:36:19
    235th

    9480

    James StringerM230thSEN152nd02:54:0802:54:08+00:36:21
    236th

    6978

    David MclureM231stSEN153rd02:54:0802:54:08+00:36:21
    237th

    1669

    Helen BerryF6thOVR7thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:54:0902:54:09+00:36:22
    238th

    11020

    Jane Ann Healy MeehanF7thOVR6thAthenry Ac02:54:1002:54:10+00:36:23
    239th

    11025

    Gearoid RohanM232ndV4041stAthenry Ac02:54:1002:54:10+00:36:23
    240th

    10772

    Andrew WrightM233rdV4042ndSpringfield Striders02:54:1202:54:12+00:36:25
    241st

    8027

    David PhillipsM234thSEN154thsouth cheshire harriers02:54:1402:54:14+00:36:27
    242nd

    9507

    Mark Summerille SummervilleM235thV4520thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:54:1502:54:15+00:36:28
    243rd

    7391

    CRAIG MuressM236thV4043rd02:54:1502:54:15+00:36:28
    244th

    9607

    Mark TannerM237thSEN155thBromsgrove and Reddicth02:54:1702:54:17+00:36:30
    245th

    3110

    GARY DackM238thV508thBillingham Marsh House H & AC02:54:1802:54:18+00:36:31
    246th

    4849

    Liz HartneyF8thOVR8thReading AC02:54:1902:54:19+00:36:32
    247th

    3833

    JAMES FarrenM239thV4044thWITHAM RC02:54:2202:54:22+00:36:35
    248th

    4983

    Stephen HendersonM240thSEN156th02:54:2402:54:24+00:36:37
    249th

    6647

    WILL MarshallM241stSEN157th02:54:2802:54:28+00:36:41
    250th

    5872

    GRAEME KennedyM242ndV509thMotherwell AC02:54:2902:54:29+00:36:42
    251st

    11080

    Fred KiernanM243rdV4045thdonore harriers02:54:2902:54:29+00:36:42
    252nd

    9553

    Paul SwantonM244thSEN158thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB02:54:3202:54:32+00:36:45
    253rd

    10390

    Colin WhitbyM245thSEN159thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB02:54:3202:54:32+00:36:45
    254th

    10470

    Marcin WiecekM246thSEN160th02:54:3302:54:33+00:36:46
    255th

    5597

    Luke JockinsM247thSEN161stLiverpool Harriers & A.c02:54:3402:54:34+00:36:47
    256th

    2417

    VINCENT CarrollM248thV4521stKirkintilloch Olympians02:54:3502:54:35+00:36:48
    257th

    15110

    Judicael DenmatM249thV4046th02:54:3602:54:36+00:36:49
    258th

    2602

    David ClarkM250thSEN162nd02:54:3702:54:37+00:36:50
    259th

    7555

    David NieldM251stV4522ndTRI TEAM GLOS02:54:3802:54:38+00:36:51
    260th

    2344

    Alastair CambellM252ndSEN163rdStroud And District Running Club02:54:3902:54:39+00:36:52
    261st

    11625

    James SclaterM253rdSEN164thRothwell Harriers02:54:3902:54:39+00:36:52
    262nd

    4585

    Brendan GuineyM254thSEN165th02:54:4102:54:41+00:36:54
    263rd

    5426

    Andy InchleyM255thSEN166thLeighton Buzzard AC02:54:4102:54:41+00:36:54
    264th

    7906

    Tony PaulM256thV4047th02:54:4402:54:44+00:36:57
    265th

    8746

    Kevin RyanM257thSEN167thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:54:4602:54:46+00:36:59
    266th

    2419

    Dougie CarstairsM258thSEN168thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:54:4902:54:49+00:37:02
    267th

    5658

    Alan JollyM259thV4523rdRed Rose Road Runners02:54:4902:54:49+00:37:02
    268th

    1739

    DARRAN BishopM260thV4524thDudley Kingswinford RC02:54:5002:54:50+00:37:03
    269th

    9573

    Christopher SwireM261stV4525thEast Cheshire Harriers02:54:5202:54:52+00:37:05
    270th

    9244

    Paul SmithM262ndSEN169th02:54:5602:54:56+00:37:09
    271st

    8079

    Mike PiniM263rdV4048th02:54:5702:54:57+00:37:10
    272nd

    7403

    Sarah MurphyF9thOVR9thvale royal ac02:54:5802:54:58+00:37:11
    273rd

    8495

    Adam RidleyM264thSEN170thSunderland Harriers02:55:0102:55:01+00:37:14
    274th

    11029

    Gloria VinstedtF10thOVR10thFk Studenterna02:55:0102:55:01+00:37:14
    275th

    9692

    David TeggartM265thSEN171stPudsey Runners02:55:0202:55:02+00:37:15
    276th

    6959

    John Mclaughlin MclaughlinM266thV5010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:55:0302:55:03+00:37:16
    277th

    4542

    Paul GriffithsM267thV4049thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:55:0602:55:06+00:37:19
    278th

    6970

    Ross McleodM268thSEN172ndClapham Chasers02:55:0602:55:06+00:37:19
    279th

    1469

    ROBIN BarrettM269thSEN173rd02:55:0802:55:08+00:37:21
    280th

    7743

    Ian OvertonM270thV4050th02:55:0802:55:08+00:37:21
    281st

    10459

    IAN WhymanM271stV4051stMaltby Running Club02:55:1102:55:11+00:37:24
    282nd

    8570

    William RobertsonM272ndSEN174thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:55:1202:55:12+00:37:25
    283rd

    3690

    Simon EllisonM273rdSEN175th02:55:1702:55:17+00:37:30
    284th

    3916

    ADAM FirthM274thSEN176th02:55:1802:55:18+00:37:31
    285th

    15118

    Jonny CartwrightM275thV4526th02:55:1802:55:18+00:37:31
    286th

    4481

    James GreenM276thSEN177thCITY OF HULL AC02:55:2502:55:25+00:37:38
    287th

    11021

    Seamus MurphyM277thV4527thGneeveguilla A/c02:55:3002:55:30+00:37:43
    288th

    6103

    Lin LascellesF11thV501stMaiden Newton Runners02:55:3202:55:32+00:37:45
    289th

    8242

    Jamie PughM278thSEN178th02:55:3302:55:33+00:37:46
    290th

    11073

    J?rg RosenbaumM279thV4528th02:55:3502:55:35+00:37:48
    291st

    6726

    Chris MatthewsM280thV4052nd02:55:3702:55:37+00:37:50
    292nd

    6212

    Alberto LegidoM281stSEN179thScunthorpe & District A/C02:55:4002:55:40+00:37:53
    293rd

    3141

    David DanielsM282ndV4053rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS02:55:4202:55:42+00:37:55
    294th

    7721

    Jonathan OrmerodM283rdSEN180thThe Stragglers02:55:5002:55:50+00:38:03
    295th

    5269

    Simon HowarthM284thV4054th02:55:5002:55:50+00:38:03
    296th

    7793

    Colin PalmerM285thV5011thWALLASEY AC02:55:5002:55:50+00:38:03
    297th

    4774

    IAN HarknessM286thSEN181stDH Runners02:55:5202:55:52+00:38:05
    298th

    6689

    Christopher MasonM287thSEN182nd02:55:5402:55:54+00:38:07
    299th

    8832

    James SawyerM288thSEN183rdEpsom Oddballs RC02:55:5702:55:57+00:38:10
    300th

    9618

    James TarranM289thV4529thVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:56:0202:56:02+00:38:15
    301st

    1212

    Mark ArnoldM290thV4055th02:56:0202:56:02+00:38:15
    302nd

    3101

    Mark CurtisM291stSEN184thIpswich Jaffa Running Club02:56:0302:56:03+00:38:16
    303rd

    1810

    Joseph BodenM292ndSEN185thWALLASEY AC02:56:0702:56:07+00:38:20
    304th

    9351

    Peter StalleyM293rdSEN186thBenfleet Running Club02:56:0902:56:09+00:38:22
    305th

    2287

    Luke ButlerM294thSEN187thShrewsbury AC02:56:1002:56:10+00:38:23
    306th

    11047

    Killian DeasyM295thSEN188thClonakilty Road Runners02:56:1002:56:10+00:38:23
    307th

    11063

    Neil NagleM296thSEN189thClonakilty Road Runners Ac02:56:1102:56:11+00:38:24
    308th

    5327

    Llyr HughesM297thSEN190thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB02:56:1302:56:13+00:38:26
    309th

    7254

    Andrew MorganM298thSEN191stRonhill Cambuslang02:56:1402:56:14+00:38:27
    310th

    9820

    Matthew TimmsM299thSEN192nd02:56:2102:56:21+00:38:34
    311st

    11045

    Jonathan BurkeM300thSEN193rd02:56:2302:56:23+00:38:36
    312nd

    1112

    Jim AllchinM301stSEN194thRoad Runners Club02:56:2502:56:25+00:38:38
    313rd

    10653

    Robin WilsonM302ndSEN195thWelland Valley Triathlon Club02:56:2602:56:26+00:38:39
    314th

    15003

    Robert PayneM303rdSEN196th02:56:2702:56:27+00:38:40
    315th

    7402

    Sam MurphyM304thSEN197th02:56:3002:56:30+00:38:43
    316th

    5659

    Denis JollyM305thV553rd02:56:3202:56:32+00:38:45
    317th

    8142

    Nathaniel PooltonM306thSEN198thHEREFORD COURIERS02:56:3302:56:33+00:38:46
    318th

    1829

    Alun BonelloM307thSEN199th02:56:3502:56:35+00:38:48
    319th

    2022

    David BrighamM308thSEN200th02:56:3602:56:36+00:38:49
    320th

    7521

    Bryan NewlandsM309thSEN201stNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS02:56:3702:56:37+00:38:50
    321st

    7045

    ANTHONY MeenaghanM310thSEN202ndHolme Pierrepont RC02:56:4202:56:42+00:38:55
    322nd

    10695

    Gary WolstencroftM311stV4056thTrafford AC02:56:4302:56:43+00:38:56
    323rd

    4996

    Thomas HenryM312ndSEN203rdLliswerry Runners02:56:4402:56:44+00:38:57
    324th

    7083

    Mike MetcalfeM313rdSEN204th02:56:4702:56:47+00:39:00
    325th

    3199

    Gary DaviesM314thSEN205thWarrington Running Club02:56:4702:56:47+00:39:00
    326th

    11416

    Alex CowinM315thSEN206thPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:56:4802:56:48+00:39:01
    327th

    7411

    David MurrayM316thSEN207thStockport Harriers & AC02:56:5102:56:51+00:39:04
    328th

    10732

    Duncan WoodhallM317thSEN208th02:56:5102:56:51+00:39:04
    329th

    11418

    Martin DevineM318thSEN209thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:56:5202:56:52+00:39:05
    330th

    6032

    Stefan KozlowskiM319thSEN210th02:56:5402:56:54+00:39:07
    331st

    2093

    Chris BrownM320thSEN211stSWINTON RUNNING CLUB02:56:5402:56:54+00:39:07
    332nd

    3994

    Steven FlowersM321stSEN212ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS02:56:5402:56:54+00:39:07
    333rd

    8126

    Laurence PoleM322ndV4057thPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC02:56:5402:56:54+00:39:07
    334th

    7610

    Andy OatesM323rdSEN213rdALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS CLUB02:56:5502:56:55+00:39:08
    335th

    5736

    Simon JonesM324thV4058thBillingham Marsh House H & AC02:56:5502:56:55+00:39:08
    336th

    5214

    Nicholas HopleyM325thSEN214th02:56:5602:56:56+00:39:09
    337th

    7679

    Dean OldfieldM326thSEN215th02:56:5602:56:56+00:39:09
    338th

    2292

    Ben Butler-maddenM327thSEN216thPenarth and Dinas Runners02:56:5802:56:58+00:39:11
    339th

    1976

    Kirk BrawnM328thSEN217thThorney RC02:57:0002:57:00+00:39:13
    340th

    9089

    Gary SimpsonM329thV4530thShawbury/tonis Triathlon Team02:57:0002:57:00+00:39:13
    341st

    8791

    ALAN SamsonM330thV4059th02:57:0202:57:02+00:39:15
    342nd

    7551

    Chris NicholsonM331stV4060thmarshall Milton Keynes ac?Mokasyn ploty Poland02:57:0202:57:02+00:39:15
    343rd

    8141

    Nathan Stephen PooltonM332ndSEN218thHEREFORD COURIERS02:57:0202:57:02+00:39:15
    344th

    11035

    Ray McmonagleM333rdSEN219th02:57:0202:57:02+00:39:15
    345th

    2796

    Stephen CookM334thV4061st02:57:0302:57:03+00:39:16
    346th

    7336

    Carl MottersheadM335thV5012th02:57:0402:57:04+00:39:17
    347th

    3068

    Robert CummingM336thSEN220th02:57:0402:57:04+00:39:17
    348th

    1284

    Howard AveryM337thSEN221stWigan & District AC Harriers02:57:0602:57:06+00:39:19
    349th

    7593

    Daniel NugentM338thSEN222nd02:57:0802:57:08+00:39:21
    350th

    10626

    Gareth WilsonM339thSEN223rdNorth York Moors02:57:0902:57:09+00:39:22
    351st

    11646

    Aidan HoganM340thV4062nd100 Marathon Club02:57:0902:57:09+00:39:22
    352nd

    11064

    Mark LewisM341stSEN224th02:57:0902:57:09+00:39:22
    353rd

    3574

    Steven EagleshamM342ndSEN225thAyr Seaforth AAC02:57:1002:57:10+00:39:23
    354th

    5733

    Ryan JonesM343rdSEN226th02:57:1102:57:11+00:39:24
    355th

    9408

    Brian StevensonM344thSEN227thCog Velo02:57:1102:57:11+00:39:24
    356th

    15024

    Tom KillickM345thV4063rd02:57:1202:57:12+00:39:25
    357th

    3161

    Tom DartM346thSEN228thspenborough02:57:1202:57:12+00:39:25
    358th

    3529

    Russell DuncanM347thSEN229th02:57:1302:57:13+00:39:26
    359th

    10338

    Mike WellsM348thV4064thCaistor Running Club02:57:1302:57:13+00:39:26
    360th

    4008

    Charles FootM349thSEN230th02:57:1502:57:15+00:39:28
    361st

    2799

    Alex CookeM350thV4065th02:57:1502:57:15+00:39:28
    362nd

    5913

    James KetleyM351stSEN231st02:57:1602:57:16+00:39:29
    363rd

    11034

    Damian McbrideM352ndSEN232ndMilford Ac02:57:1702:57:17+00:39:30
    364th

    3534

    Richard DunleyM353rdSEN233rdRANELAGH HARRIERS02:57:1802:57:18+00:39:31
    365th

    6723

    Matibini MatibiniM354thV4066th02:57:1802:57:18+00:39:31
    366th

    8636

    Pablo RomeroM355thSEN234th02:57:1902:57:19+00:39:32
    367th

    11415

    Neil WalkerM356thV5013thNew Marske Harriers02:57:2002:57:20+00:39:33
    368th

    7976

    Nigel PengellyM357thV4067th02:57:2102:57:21+00:39:34
    369th

    7266

    Paul MorganM358thSEN235thport talbot harriers02:57:2502:57:25+00:39:38
    370th

    11070

    Michele GentileM359thSEN236thA.p.d. Amatori Atletica Napoli02:57:2702:57:27+00:39:40
    371st

    4429

    Mark GrahamM360thV4531stBromsgrove and Reddicth02:57:2902:57:29+00:39:42
    372nd

    5914

    JAMES KetteringhamM361stV4532ndWreake Runners02:57:3102:57:31+00:39:44
    373rd

    4762

    Gemma HargravesF12thSEN1stAlmost Athletes02:57:3102:57:31+00:39:44
    374th

    5126

    Shaun HobsonM362ndV4068thDriffield Striders02:57:3302:57:33+00:39:46
    375th

    3268

    Jon Dearnley-laneM363rdSEN237thRochdale Harriers02:57:3302:57:33+00:39:46
    376th

    4755

    Oscar HardyM364thSEN238th02:57:3302:57:33+00:39:46
    377th

    9981

    Nicholas TurnerM365thSEN239th02:57:3502:57:35+00:39:48
    378th

    6380

    Darren LongM366thV4069thBourton Road Runners02:57:3602:57:36+00:39:49
    379th

    10230

    Tony WardleM367thV4533rdsouth cheshire harriers02:57:3602:57:36+00:39:49
    380th

    11736

    Sally FordF13thV351st02:57:3702:57:37+00:39:50
    381st

    11018

    Fearghal O ConnorM368thSEN240th02:57:3702:57:37+00:39:50
    382nd

    4148

    Finlay GallM369thSEN241stVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club02:57:3802:57:38+00:39:51
    383rd

    6695

    James MasonM370thSEN242nd02:57:3902:57:39+00:39:52
    384th

    4812

    Rory HarrisM371stSEN243rd02:57:4002:57:40+00:39:53
    385th

    6104

    Martin LascellesM372ndV601stMaiden Newton Runners02:57:4102:57:41+00:39:54
    386th

    4222

    Fionn GeddesM373rdV4070thMANX FELL RUNNERS02:57:4402:57:44+00:39:57
    387th

    4780

    Nicholas HarneM374thSEN244thCITY OF HULL AC02:57:4402:57:44+00:39:57
    388th

    3619

    David EdwardsM375thV5014thKnowsley Harriers Ac02:57:4602:57:46+00:39:59
    389th

    5898

    Douglas KerrM376thSEN245thRUN DEM CREW02:57:4602:57:46+00:39:59
    390th

    7328

    Tom MoseleyM377thSEN246thBeckenham Rc02:57:4602:57:46+00:39:59
    391st

    1316

    Steven BaileyM378thV4071stNewcastle (Staffs) AC02:57:4902:57:49+00:40:02
    392nd

    6314

    GARY LinesM379thV4072ndMotherwell AC02:57:4902:57:49+00:40:02
    393rd

    11640

    Neil KellyM380thV4073rdPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:57:4902:57:49+00:40:02
    394th

    10176

    LUCY WalmsleyF14thV401stBourton Road Runners02:57:5002:57:50+00:40:03
    395th

    4703

    Josh HandM381stSEN247thAlmost Athletes02:57:5202:57:52+00:40:05
    396th

    3550

    GUY DunwoodyM382ndSEN248th02:57:5202:57:52+00:40:05
    397th

    10696

    Mark WolstencroftM383rdV5015th02:57:5402:57:54+00:40:07
    398th

    2741

    Simon CollinsM384thSEN249th02:57:5402:57:54+00:40:07
    399th

    1902

    Jason BowersM385thV4074thSALE HARRIERS02:57:5602:57:56+00:40:09
    400th

    9421

    Jamie StewartM386thSEN250thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:57:5602:57:56+00:40:09
    401st

    7970

    MICHAEL PeirsonM387thSEN251st02:57:5602:57:56+00:40:09
    402nd

    6738

    Ross MatthewsM388thSEN252nd02:57:5702:57:57+00:40:10
    403rd

    3538

    Christopher DunnM389thSEN253rdmarshall Milton Keynes ac?Mokasyn ploty Poland02:58:0002:58:00+00:40:13
    404th

    4613

    Peter HagueM390thV4075thSOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC02:58:0102:58:01+00:40:14
    405th

    1100

    Jon AlexanderM391stSEN254thOptima Racing Team (triathlon)02:58:0102:58:01+00:40:14
    406th

    4172

    Paul GardinerM392ndSEN255thChippenham harriers02:58:0202:58:02+00:40:15
    407th

    8810

    KIERAN SantryM393rdSEN256thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:58:0302:58:03+00:40:16
    408th

    7798

    Andrew PalombellaM394thSEN257thBedford Harriers02:58:0302:58:03+00:40:16
    409th

    3919

    Martin FirthM395thV554thQueensbury Running Club02:58:0402:58:04+00:40:17
    410th

    10834

    James YeomansM396thSEN258th02:58:0402:58:04+00:40:17
    411st

    11016

    Magnus DahlinM397thV4534thFk Studenterna02:58:0402:58:04+00:40:17
    412nd

    2493

    PHIL ChamberlainM398thV4535thFareham Crusaders02:58:0502:58:05+00:40:18
    413rd

    11639

    PETER O'neillM399thSEN259thSALE HARRIERS02:58:0602:58:06+00:40:19
    414th

    4845

    BEN HartleyM400thSEN260thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:58:0602:58:06+00:40:19
    415th

    6572

    GARY MannM401stSEN261stVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:58:0702:58:07+00:40:20
    416th

    5712

    Matthew JonesM402ndSEN262nd02:58:1102:58:11+00:40:24
    417th

    4140

    Steve GaddM403rdV4076th02:58:1302:58:13+00:40:26
    418th

    6679

    Trevor MartinM404thV4536th02:58:1302:58:13+00:40:26
    419th

    1521

    Samuel BatesM405thSEN263rd02:58:1402:58:14+00:40:27
    420th

    7476

    Duncan NealonM406thSEN264thUK Net Runner02:58:1702:58:17+00:40:30
    421st

    5656

    Michael JolleyM407thSEN265th02:58:1902:58:19+00:40:32
    422nd

    7348

    TOM MowbrayM408thSEN266thUniversity Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country Club02:58:2002:58:20+00:40:33
    423rd

    9818

    David TimbersM409thV4077thPeak Road Club02:58:2102:58:21+00:40:34
    424th

    2747

    Martin ColwillM410thV4537thBIDEFORD AAC02:58:2302:58:23+00:40:36
    425th

    3536

    Andy DunnM411stSEN267thMarlborough Running Club02:58:2302:58:23+00:40:36
    426th

    8270

    Tom QuinnM412ndSEN268th02:58:2502:58:25+00:40:38
    427th

    10665

    Martin WinchM413rdSEN269thNorthbrook Athletic Club02:58:2702:58:27+00:40:40
    428th

    7528

    Adam NewnsM414thSEN270th02:58:2702:58:27+00:40:40
    429th

    2240

    John-Paul BurnsM415thSEN271st02:58:2702:58:27+00:40:40
    430th

    9877

    Simon TowerzeyM416thSEN272nd02:58:2802:58:28+00:40:41
    431st

    4738

    Peter HardcastleM417thSEN273rd02:58:2902:58:29+00:40:42
    432nd

    8843

    PAUL ScarisbrickM418thSEN274thCalderdale Tri club02:58:2902:58:29+00:40:42
    433rd

    8455

    Sam RichardsM419thSEN275th02:58:3002:58:30+00:40:43
    434th

    3584

    Tom EastenM420thSEN276thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:58:3002:58:30+00:40:43
    435th

    6841

    ANDY MccueM421stV4078thSkyrac AC02:58:3402:58:34+00:40:47
    436th

    7911

    Ash PayneM422ndSEN277thDesford Striders02:58:3502:58:35+00:40:48
    437th

    10610

    Neil WillsherM423rdSEN278thRugby and Northampton AC02:58:3502:58:35+00:40:48
    438th

    9249

    Richard SmithM424thSEN279thOtley Ac02:58:3702:58:37+00:40:50
    439th

    2685

    Steve CoatesM425thV4079th02:58:3702:58:37+00:40:50
    440th

    6378

    Robin LomaxM426thSEN280th02:58:3702:58:37+00:40:50
    441st

    15021

    Mark KealM427thSEN281stKearsney Striders02:58:3802:58:38+00:40:51
    442nd

    11620

    Sharon JohnstoneF15thV402ndWilmslow RC02:58:3902:58:39+00:40:52
    443rd

    15136

    JONATHAN KettleM428thV4080th02:58:3902:58:39+00:40:52
    444th

    7997

    Dave PerrettM429thSEN282ndBracknell Forest Runners02:58:4002:58:40+00:40:53
    445th

    10219

    Daz WardM430thSEN283rdCheadle Running Club02:58:4002:58:40+00:40:53
    446th

    7269

    Tony MorganM431stV4538thWigan & District AC Harriers02:58:4102:58:41+00:40:54
    447th

    11049

    Garrett LordanM432ndSEN284thClonakilty Road Runners02:58:4102:58:41+00:40:54
    448th

    5759

    KEITH JoulesM433rdV5016thEast Hull Harriers02:58:4302:58:43+00:40:56
    449th

    11026

    Jaunin NicolasM434thV4539th02:58:4302:58:43+00:40:56
    450th

    9496

    Zhan SuM435thSEN285thoxted runners02:58:4502:58:45+00:40:58
    451st

    3028

    Steve CrossmanM436thV4540thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS02:58:4602:58:46+00:40:59
    452nd

    9124

    Christina SingletonF16thV352ndTrawden AC02:58:4602:58:46+00:40:59
    453rd

    10763

    Lee WorsfoldM437thV4081stMANX FELL RUNNERS02:58:4902:58:49+00:41:02
    454th

    6394

    DAVID LordM438thV5017thTrawden AC02:58:5002:58:50+00:41:03
    455th

    8665

    Paul RossM439thV4082nd02:58:5002:58:50+00:41:03
    456th

    5778

    Kieran KapoorM440thSEN286th02:58:5102:58:51+00:41:04
    457th

    5999

    Joshua KnightM441stSEN287thHolland Sports AC02:58:5102:58:51+00:41:04
    458th

    11033

    Gareth KerriganM442ndSEN288thMilford Ac02:58:5102:58:51+00:41:04
    459th

    6778

    Stephen McallisterM443rdSEN289thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:58:5202:58:52+00:41:05
    460th

    2536

    Simon CharlesworthM444thV4083rd02:58:5302:58:53+00:41:06
    461st

    4980

    Jonathan HendersonM445thV4084thSelby Striders02:58:5402:58:54+00:41:07
    462nd

    9296

    Greg SorbyM446thSEN290thSheffield Tri CLUB02:58:5502:58:55+00:41:08
    463rd

    11046

    Hugh CollM447thV4085thMilford Ac02:58:5502:58:55+00:41:08
    464th

    4888

    Joe HawkinsM448thSEN291stDatchet Dashers, Windsor02:58:5702:58:57+00:41:10
    465th

    3967

    Andrew FlemingM449thSEN292ndRothwell Harriers02:58:5802:58:58+00:41:11
    466th

    6207

    David LeeseM450thSEN293rdYork Knavesmire Harriers02:58:5802:58:58+00:41:11
    467th

    5952

    Martin KingM451stV4086thAccrington Road Runners02:58:5902:58:59+00:41:12
    468th

    7256

    Chris MorganM452ndV4541st02:59:0002:59:00+00:41:13
    469th

    2385

    Duncan CardwellM453rdV4087thTRI ANGLIA02:59:0202:59:02+00:41:15
    470th

    11038

    Alvin SweeneyM454thSEN294thRTE Athletics club02:59:0202:59:02+00:41:15
    471st

    3577

    COLIN EarlM455thV5018thKimberworth Striders02:59:0402:59:04+00:41:17
    472nd

    6888

    Vincent McgowanM456thV4088thEast Hull Harriers02:59:0602:59:06+00:41:19
    473rd

    2242

    Phil BurnsM457thSEN295thStockport Harriers & AC02:59:0802:59:08+00:41:21
    474th

    1610

    Jonathon BellM458thSEN296thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:59:1102:59:11+00:41:24
    475th

    4474

    Chris GreenM459thV4089thSALE HARRIERS02:59:1402:59:14+00:41:27
    476th

    6635

    JAMES MarshallM460thSEN297th02:59:1902:59:19+00:41:32
    477th

    3478

    Jonathan DrakeM461stSEN298thGainsborough And Morton Striders Ac02:59:2602:59:26+00:41:39
    478th

    4394

    John GordonM462ndSEN299th02:59:2702:59:27+00:41:40
    479th

    7163

    Patrick MinchinM463rdSEN300th02:59:3002:59:30+00:41:43
    480th

    3204

    IVAN DaviesM464thSEN301stKnutsford Tri Club02:59:3202:59:32+00:41:45
    481st

    10237

    Dan WarnerM465thSEN302ndWhite Rock Runners02:59:3402:59:34+00:41:47
    482nd

    10850

    MIKE YoungM466thV4542nd02:59:3602:59:36+00:41:49
    483rd

    2585

    David ClampM467thSEN303rdKnutsford Tri Club02:59:3602:59:36+00:41:49
    484th

    9821

    Paul TimmsM468thSEN304thRochdale Triathlon Club02:59:3702:59:37+00:41:50
    485th

    10612

    Nick WilmotM469thSEN305th02:59:3702:59:37+00:41:50
    486th

    2512

    Adam ChapmanM470thSEN306thBishops Stortford Running Club02:59:4302:59:43+00:41:56
    487th

    3013

    Scott CromptonM471stSEN307thBolton Harriers02:59:4402:59:44+00:41:57
    488th

    4805

    Michael HarrisM472ndSEN308thCAERLEON RUNNING CLUB02:59:4502:59:45+00:41:58
    489th

    1128

    James AllinsonM473rdSEN309thNew Marske Harriers02:59:4502:59:45+00:41:58
    490th

    6657

    Ian MartinM474thV4543rdSelby Striders02:59:4502:59:45+00:41:58
    491st

    3176

    Chris DavidsonM475thSEN310thELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS02:59:4602:59:46+00:41:59
    492nd

    11059

    Gladys JustF17thV403rdTus 08 Lintorf02:59:4702:59:47+00:42:00
    493rd

    2465

    Ade CastronovoM476thSEN311st02:59:5002:59:50+00:42:03
    494th

    3255

    Ian DawsonM477thSEN312ndBLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE02:59:5102:59:51+00:42:04
    495th

    9243

    Norman Edward SmithM478thV4544thSkegness & District Running Club02:59:5102:59:51+00:42:04
    496th

    10330

    Steven WelchM479thSEN313rdCHORLTON RUNNERS02:59:5302:59:53+00:42:06
    497th

    4017

    Rick ForderM480thSEN314th02:59:5402:59:54+00:42:07
    498th

    8033

    Jim PhillipsM481stV4090thTroon Tortoises02:59:5702:59:57+00:42:10
    499th

    11055

    Ulrika OrrhultF18thV404thFk Studenterna03:00:0003:00:00+00:42:13
    500th

    1786

    Gill BlandF19thSEN2nd03:00:0103:00:01+00:42:14
    501st

    5095

    Ian HirdM482ndV555thCITY OF HULL AC03:00:0403:00:04+00:42:17
    502nd

    7482

    Sam NeedhamM483rdSEN315thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS03:00:0703:00:07+00:42:20
    503rd

    2299

    Richard ByfordM484thSEN316thBlackheath & Bromley harriers AC03:00:1103:00:11+00:42:24
    504th

    9924

    Tracie TruemanF20thV451stLawley running club03:00:1403:00:14+00:42:27
    505th

    3516

    Sam DugganM485thSEN317thVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club03:00:1403:00:14+00:42:27
    506th

    9791

    Nick ThorntonM486thV5019thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB03:00:1603:00:16+00:42:29
    507th

    3153

    Anthony DarkerM487thSEN318thScunthorpe & District A/C03:00:1603:00:16+00:42:29
    508th

    3966

    Alexander FlemingM488thSEN319thThornton-Cleveleys R.C03:00:2203:00:22+00:42:35
    509th

    5888

    TRISTAN KentM489thSEN320thRossendale Harriers & Tri Club03:00:2503:00:25+00:42:38
    510th

    2280

    Colin ButfieldM490thV4091stHaslemere Boarders Athletic Club03:00:2503:00:25+00:42:38
    511st

    4200

    Nick GarvinM491stV4092nd03:00:2503:00:25+00:42:38
    512nd

    1932

    Patrick BoyleM492ndV4093rdLIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB03:00:2603:00:26+00:42:39
    513rd

    9160

    Dan SlipperM493rdV4094thEast London Runners03:00:2703:00:27+00:42:40
    514th

    5980

    Myshola KirkhamF21stV353rdCoventry Godiva Harriers03:00:2803:00:28+00:42:41
    515th

    5304

    Tim HudspithM494thSEN321st03:00:3303:00:33+00:42:46
    516th

    6801

    Chris MccarthyM495thSEN322ndFylde Coast Runners03:00:3603:00:36+00:42:49
    517th

    8345

    Simon RawnsleyM496thV4545thSTAINLAND LIONS RC03:00:3603:00:36+00:42:49
    518th

    8788

    Alexander SampsonM497thSEN323rd03:00:3803:00:38+00:42:51
    519th

    9150

    Chris SlaterM498thSEN324th4Life Triathlon Club03:00:3803:00:38+00:42:51
    520th

    6898

    John McgregorM499thV4095thgiffnock north aac03:00:3903:00:39+00:42:52
    521st

    2456

    Russell CaseyM500thSEN325thGarden City Runners03:00:4103:00:41+00:42:54
    522nd

    11057

    Bas Van DelftM501stSEN326th03:00:4103:00:41+00:42:54
    523rd

    3624

    GARETH EdwardsM502ndV4096th03:00:4203:00:42+00:42:55
    524th

    2849

    David CorbettM503rdV4097thRetford AC03:00:4303:00:43+00:42:56
    525th

    11085

    Diego Fern?ndezM504thSEN327th03:00:5103:00:51+00:43:04
    526th

    5608

    Ben JohnsonM505thSEN328th03:00:5303:00:53+00:43:06
    527th

    8251

    Richard PurdyM506thSEN329th03:00:5803:00:58+00:43:11
    528th

    4201

    Dave GashM507thV4098th03:00:5903:00:59+00:43:12
    529th

    11645

    Chris ReidM508thV5020thst helens striders03:01:0003:01:00+00:43:13
    530th

    11024

    Stefan GenbergM509thV4099thFk Studenterna03:01:0103:01:01+00:43:14
    531st

    7682

    RUSS OldfieldM510thV40100th03:01:0703:01:07+00:43:20
    532nd

    7337

    Daniel MouldM511stSEN330thRugby and Northampton AC03:01:0703:01:07+00:43:20
    533rd

    11681

    Alex TylorM512ndSEN331stClapham Chasers03:01:0703:01:07+00:43:20
    534th

    1455

    Oliver BarnsleyM513rdV40101st03:01:0903:01:09+00:43:22
    535th

    9676

    Rob TaylorM514thSEN332nd03:01:1403:01:14+00:43:27
    536th

    3272

    Amanda DeavyF22ndV354thNorthbrook Athletic Club03:01:1503:01:15+00:43:28
    537th

    5737

    Simon JonesM515thV40102nd03:01:1603:01:16+00:43:29
    538th

    3361

    Jonathan DillonM516thSEN333rd03:01:1703:01:17+00:43:30
    539th

    11739

    Alastair LoveM517thSEN334thClapham Chasers03:01:1703:01:17+00:43:30
    540th

    1513

    George BateM518thV4546thFell Ponies03:01:1803:01:18+00:43:31
    541st

    2875

    Duncan CornishM519thV40103rdSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB03:01:1803:01:18+00:43:31
    542nd

    7709

    Paul O'neillM520thSEN335thClapham Chasers03:01:1803:01:18+00:43:31
    543rd

    11039

    Sinead WhitelawF23rdSEN3rdMullingar Harriers03:01:1903:01:19+00:43:32
    544th

    5889

    Kevin KenwardM521stSEN336th03:01:2203:01:22+00:43:35
    545th

    11056

    Derek O'neillM522ndV4547thdonore harriers03:01:2603:01:26+00:43:39
    546th

    4645

    Matthew HallM523rdSEN337th03:01:3003:01:30+00:43:43
    547th

    10085

    Anthony WaddingtonM524thV40104thMersey Tri Club03:01:3003:01:30+00:43:43
    548th

    3542

    Matt DunnM525thV40105thHolcombe Harriers03:01:3103:01:31+00:43:44
    549th

    15001

    Annie EmmersonF24thV405th03:01:3303:01:33+00:43:46
    550th

    10163

    Joseph WallerM526thSEN338thRossendale Harriers & Tri Club03:01:4103:01:41+00:43:54
    551st

    8425

    Daniel ReynoldsM527thSEN339thGRANGE FARM AND DUNMOW RUNNERS03:01:4303:01:43+00:43:56
    552nd

    8886

    Andrew ScowcroftM528thSEN340th03:01:4603:01:46+00:43:59
    553rd

    8868

    Dominic ScottM529thV5021st03:01:5003:01:50+00:44:03
    554th

    5728

    Rob JonesM530thSEN341st03:01:5203:01:52+00:44:05
    555th

    11407

    CHRIS GrimleyM531stSEN342ndBirmingham Running & Tri Club03:01:5203:01:52+00:44:05
    556th

    2049

    Jason BroganM532ndV4548thMANCHESTER HARRIERS03:01:5503:01:55+00:44:08
    557th

    11015

    Ger O SullivanM533rdSEN343rd03:02:0403:02:04+00:44:17
    558th

    2656

    Peter CleggM534thSEN344th03:02:0503:02:05+00:44:18
    559th

    8087

    Piotr PisarskiM535thSEN345thPolacy Biegaja W Uk03:02:0503:02:05+00:44:18
    560th

    11631

    Guy RobertsM536thSEN346thMossley Hill AC03:02:0903:02:09+00:44:22
    561st

    5024

    Peter HeyesM537thV4549th03:02:1003:02:10+00:44:23
    562nd

    1464

    Andrew BarrattM538thSEN347th03:02:1303:02:13+00:44:26
    563rd

    2562

    Scott ChinchenM539thSEN348thSTEYNING AC03:02:1403:02:14+00:44:27
    564th

    3027

    Gavin CrosslandM540thSEN349th03:02:1603:02:16+00:44:29
    565th

    8195

    CHRIS PownellM541stSEN350thKnowsley Harriers Ac03:02:1803:02:18+00:44:31
    566th

    5895

    Alison KerrF25thV406thVictoria Park City of Glasgow03:02:1903:02:19+00:44:32
    567th

    6387

    Richard LongleyM542ndV40106thTrentham RC03:02:2403:02:24+00:44:37
    568th

    1736

    Ali BisattM543rdV5022ndDevizes Running Club03:02:2703:02:27+00:44:40
    569th

    10335

    Fraser WellsM544thV4550th03:02:3003:02:30+00:44:43
    570th

    10513

    Matthew WilkinsonM545thSEN351stNidd Valley Road Runners03:02:3303:02:33+00:44:46
    571st

    7382

    Daniel MumfordM546thSEN352ndMumford & Runs03:02:3303:02:33+00:44:46
    572nd

    8261

    Chris PyeM547thV40107thDoncaster Athletics Club03:02:3403:02:34+00:44:47
    573rd

    10536

    CHRIS WilliamsM548thSEN353rdClapham Chasers03:02:3603:02:36+00:44:49
    574th

    11426

    MICHAEL SharkeyM549thV556th03:02:3803:02:38+00:44:51
    575th

    3827

    Glenn FarrellM550thSEN354thNew Marske Harriers03:02:4503:02:45+00:44:58
    576th

    9913

    Martin TroopM551stSEN355thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB03:02:4903:02:49+00:45:02
    577th

    3145

    Mike DanielsM552ndSEN356thBushfield Joggers03:02:5203:02:52+00:45:05
    578th

    2866

    Thomas CorlettM553rdSEN357thLINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB03:02:5303:02:53+00:45:06
    579th

    8530

    Neil RobbinsM554thV5023rdHamilton Harriers03:02:5303:02:53+00:45:06
    580th

    1525

    gaurav BatraM555thV40108thSALE HARRIERS03:02:5503:02:55+00:45:08
    581st

    6758

    Andy MayM556thV40109thVALLEY STRIDERS AC03:02:5603:02:56+00:45:09
    582nd

    2765

    JAMES ConnollyM557thSEN358thBirmingham Running & Tri Club03:03:0303:03:03+00:45:16
    583rd

    7620

    Mark O'brienM558thSEN359thTrain Manchester03:03:0403:03:04+00:45:17
    584th

    11065

    Ulli SchweigM559thSEN360thBender Sports Saarbruecken03:03:0603:03:06+00:45:19
    585th

    4056

    Derek FowlerM560thSEN361stEast London Triathletes03:03:0703:03:07+00:45:20
    586th

    8904

    Andrew SearsM561stV5024thHighworth RC03:03:0703:03:07+00:45:20
    587th

    101

    Marcus GregoryM562ndV4551stApi Holographics03:03:0903:03:09+00:45:22
    588th

    5067

    Andrea HilldrupF26thV355thLymm Runners03:03:1003:03:10+00:45:23
    589th

    3852

    MARTIN FayM563rdSEN362nd03:03:1203:03:12+00:45:25
    590th

    4005

    Christian FolliotM564thSEN363rd03:03:1303:03:13+00:45:26
    591st

    5442

    Chris IrelandM565thV5025thSheffield Runnning Club03:03:1603:03:16+00:45:29
    592nd

    3323

    Ben DevereuxM566thSEN364thCITY OF HULL AC03:03:1703:03:17+00:45:30
    593rd

    10580

    Rhys WilliamsM567thSEN365th03:03:1703:03:17+00:45:30
    594th

    15105

    David CollinsM568thV5026th03:03:1803:03:18+00:45:31
    595th

    8230

    Catriona ProbertF27thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletics Club03:03:1903:03:19+00:45:32
    596th

    10087

    Seton WaddingtonM569thSEN366thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS03:03:2103:03:21+00:45:34
    597th

    9166

    Thomas SlocombeM570thSEN367thTroon Tortoises03:03:2403:03:24+00:45:37
    598th

    7320

    James MortonM571stSEN368th03:03:2603:03:26+00:45:39
    599th

    10130

    Jason WalkerM572ndV40110thstowmarket striders03:03:2803:03:28+00:45:41
    600th

    11647

    John ChorltonM573rdSEN369th03:03:3403:03:34+00:45:47
    601st

    9803

    Gary ThwaitesM574thV40111stSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS03:03:3703:03:37+00:45:50
    602nd

    2157

    Andrew BuchananM575thV40112ndMotherwell AC03:03:4103:03:41+00:45:54
    603rd

    1533

    Colin BaxterM576thV4552ndwigan phoenix03:03:4203:03:42+00:45:55
    604th

    1759

    Jamie BlackmanM577thSEN370thBIDEFORD AAC03:03:4203:03:42+00:45:55
    605th

    3817

    Peter FarnellM578thV40113rdRothwell Harriers03:03:4203:03:42+00:45:55
    606th

    11677

    Graham WhittakerM579thSEN371st100 Marathon Club03:03:4203:03:42+00:45:55
    607th

    7543

    Raymond NgaiM580thSEN372ndwimbledon windmilers03:03:5003:03:50+00:46:03
    608th

    11624

    SIMON ThompsonM581stV40114th03:03:5403:03:54+00:46:07
    609th

    4741

    Gareth HardingM582ndSEN373rdAmbleside AC03:03:5503:03:55+00:46:08
    610th

    6598

    Philip MarkhamM583rdV40115thSCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB03:03:5703:03:57+00:46:10
    610th

    11624

    Simon ThompsonM583rdV4553rd03:03:5403:03:54+00:46:07
    611st

    8653

    David RoseM584thSEN374thWrekin Road runners03:03:5703:03:57+00:46:10
    612nd

    11032

    Brendan KearneyM585thSEN375thLe Ch?ile A.c.03:03:5803:03:58+00:46:11
    613rd

    3194

    Dylan DaviesM586thSEN376th03:04:0003:04:00+00:46:13
    614th

    8113

    Lee PlimleyM587thSEN377thCheadle Running Club03:04:0403:04:04+00:46:17
    615th

    9670

    Philip TaylorM588thV4553rdPrestwich AC03:04:0603:04:06+00:46:19
    616th

    9146

    Steve SladdinM589thSEN378thHalifax Harriers03:04:0603:04:06+00:46:19
    617th

    15108

    Mariusz KozlowskiM590thSEN379th03:04:0703:04:07+00:46:20
    618th

    4103

    William FraserM591stV5027th03:04:0803:04:08+00:46:21
    619th

    3309

    Nick DennyM592ndSEN380thPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC03:04:1003:04:10+00:46:23
    620th

    8433

    Ainars RezeM593rdSEN381st03:04:1203:04:12+00:46:25
    621st

    11648

    Robert BeechM594thSEN382ndPENSBY RUNNERS03:04:1403:04:14+00:46:27
    622nd

    4167

    Dean GapperM595thSEN383rdTELFORD HARRIERS03:04:1503:04:15+00:46:28
    623rd

    4403

    Thomas GormanM596thSEN384th03:04:1503:04:15+00:46:28
    624th

    6551

    John MalcolmM597thSEN385thLothian Running Club03:04:1603:04:16+00:46:29
    625th

    15166

    Neil McgrawM598thV40116th03:04:1703:04:17+00:46:30
    626th

    8436

    Iestyn RhodesM599thSEN386thPont-Y-pwl & District Runners03:04:2403:04:24+00:46:37
    627th

    9399

    Andy StevensM600thV40117thThanet Roadrunners AC03:04:2503:04:25+00:46:38
    628th

    3656

    Richard ElgarM601stSEN387thLliswerry Runners03:04:2503:04:25+00:46:38
    629th

    2000

    Nathan BrickmanM602ndSEN388thBELPER HARRIERS03:04:2803:04:28+00:46:41
    630th

    8508

    Pete RileyM603rdV4554thWITHAM RC03:04:2803:04:28+00:46:41
    631st

    2128

    Tim BrownM604thV40118thCITY OF HULL AC03:04:2903:04:29+00:46:42
    632nd

    3545

    Simon DunnettM605thV4555thCoventry Godiva Harriers03:04:2903:04:29+00:46:42
    633rd

    10172

    Victoria WallsF28thSEN5thSPECTRUM STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB03:04:3403:04:34+00:46:47
    634th

    9056

    Steven SiddellM606thSEN389thReading Roadrunners03:04:3403:04:34+00:46:47
    635th

    1110

    Jason AllardM607thV40119thstowmarket striders03:04:3603:04:36+00:46:49
    636th

    11410

    David AllenM608thV40120th03:04:3603:04:36+00:46:49
    637th

    8356

    Paul ReaneyM609thV40121stKILLAMARSH KESTRELS03:04:3703:04:37+00:46:50
    638th

    7592

    Tim NuddsM610thSEN390thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS03:04:4103:04:41+00:46:54
    639th

    9228

    Martin SmithM611stV4556thBridlington Road Runners03:04:4203:04:42+00:46:55
    640th

    10358

    Paul WettonM612ndV5028th03:04:4203:04:42+00:46:55
    641st

    6166

    Mike LeatherbarrowM613rdV40122ndSOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC03:04:4503:04:45+00:46:58
    642nd

    3637

    Oliver EdwardsM614thSEN391st03:04:5403:04:54+00:47:07
    643rd

    6496

    Mariusz MackiewiczM615thV40123rdGolden Team03:04:5403:04:54+00:47:07
    644th

    7123

    Jacob MillerM616thSEN392ndFulham Running Club03:04:5503:04:55+00:47:08
    645th

    8513

    Jason RippingaleM617thSEN393rdBlackburn Road Runners03:04:5703:04:57+00:47:10
    646th

    10319

    Bastian WeinbergerM618thSEN394th03:04:5703:04:57+00:47:10
    647th

    11041

    Pasquale RaganatiM619thV4557thA.s.d. Asa Detur Napoli03:05:0003:05:00+00:47:13
    648th

    11095

    Agustin Sanchez SantosM620thV4558th03:05:0203:05:02+00:47:15
    649th

    7140

    Mark MillnsM621stSEN395thhyde village striders03:05:0303:05:03+00:47:16
    650th

    10161

    Stuart WallaceM622ndV40124thBarrow and Furness Striders AC03:05:0403:05:04+00:47:17
    651st

    7912

    Christopher PayneM623rdV4559thScunthorpe & District A/C03:05:0603:05:06+00:47:19
    652nd

    5380

    Mark J HunterM624thV557thALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS CLUB03:05:1603:05:16+00:47:29
    653rd

    8980

    Matt ShawM625thSEN396thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB03:05:1903:05:19+00:47:32
    654th

    7932

    Matt PearceM626thV40125thTroon Tortoises03:05:2003:05:20+00:47:33
    655th

    8745

    John RyanM627thSEN397th03:05:2003:05:20+00:47:33
    656th

    9745

    Martin ThomersonM628thV40126th03:05:2103:05:21+00:47:34
    657th

    11650

    Tom WickaM629thSEN398th03:05:2203:05:22+00:47:35
    658th

    3359

    Jamie DilasserM630thV4560thNidd Valley Road Runners03:05:2303:05:23+00:47:36
    659th

    4528

    Chris GrieveM631stSEN399thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB03:05:2403:05:24+00:47:37
    660th

    4843

    Danny HarteM632ndSEN400th03:05:2703:05:27+00:47:40
    661st

    1695

    Jan BienkowskiM633rdSEN401stgiffnock north aac03:05:2803:05:28+00:47:41
    662nd

    8083

    Guenaelle PiouF29thSEN6thMACCLESFIELD H & AC03:05:3603:05:36+00:47:49
    663rd

    1492

    Stuart BartleyM634thV5029thDoncaster Athletics Club03:05:3803:05:38+00:47:51
    664th

    10651

    ROBERT WilsonM635thSEN402ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers03:05:3903:05:39+00:47:52
    665th

    11072

    Matt MeasuresM636thV40127th03:05:3903:05:39+00:47:52
    666th

    7930

    Chris PearceM637thV40128thSpringfield Striders03:05:4403:05:44+00:47:57
    667th

    9192

    BEN SmithM638thSEN403rdKent AC03:05:4503:05:45+00:47:58
    668th

    11036

    Fergal O' MearaM639thV4561stMidleton Athletic Club03:05:4603:05:46+00:47:59
    669th

    10497

    Jon WilesM640thV40129thBungay Black Dog RC03:05:4803:05:48+00:48:01
    670th

    4590

    Thomas GunningM641stSEN404thSpringfield Striders03:05:4903:05:49+00:48:02
    671st

    9158

    Chris SlightM642ndV40130thCITY OF HULL AC03:05:5503:05:55+00:48:08
    672nd

    5190

    Matt HoltM643rdSEN405thEast Cheshire Harriers03:05:5603:05:56+00:48:09
    673rd

    2970

    Philip CrameM644thSEN406thLoftus And Whitby03:05:5803:05:58+00:48:11
    674th

    4207

    Nigel GaskinM645thSEN407th03:05:5903:05:59+00:48:12
    675th

    3872

    Robert FentonM646thSEN408th03:06:0603:06:06+00:48:19
    676th

    3375

    Penny DitchfieldF30thV356thMELTHAM AC03:06:0703:06:07+00:48:20
    677th

    4733

    Dean HanwellM647thSEN409thMersey Tri Club03:06:0803:06:08+00:48:21
    678th

    11042

    Artur GadeckiM648thSEN410thFitness Club Tao Kielce03:06:1203:06:12+00:48:25
    679th

    3039

    Paul CrowtherM649thSEN411stHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS03:06:1303:06:13+00:48:26
    680th

    11690

    Elliot WorthM650thV40131st03:06:1403:06:14+00:48:27
    681st

    9371

    Andrew StarkeyM651stSEN412nd03:06:1903:06:19+00:48:32
    682nd

    11051

    Chris ProbyM652ndSEN413rd03:06:1903:06:19+00:48:32
    683rd

    5429

    Hipolito F IndiasM653rdV5030th03:06:2003:06:20+00:48:33
    684th

    4265

    BEVERLEY GibsonF31stV407thFIFE AC03:06:2403:06:24+00:48:37
    685th

    3492

    Stuart DrummondM654thSEN414thNorthampton Road Runners03:06:2603:06:26+00:48:39
    686th

    7685

    Mark OldroydM655thV4562ndDewsbury Road Runners03:06:2803:06:28+00:48:41
    687th

    15117

    Fionnan GannonM656thSEN415th03:06:2803:06:28+00:48:41
    688th

    3242

    Pete DavisM657thSEN416th03:06:3203:06:32+00:48:45
    689th

    8013

    David PettiferM658thV651stKenilworth running club03:06:3203:06:32+00:48:45
    690th

    9516

    Inigo SurguyM659thSEN417thHeadington Road Runners03:06:3503:06:35+00:48:48
    691st

    11632

    Tom EvansM660thSEN418thKNOWSLEY HARRIERS03:06:3703:06:37+00:48:50
    692nd

    11637

    Ben UnknownM661stSEN419th03:06:3903:06:39+00:48:52
    693rd

    2377

    Phil CapeM662ndV40132nd03:06:4003:06:40+00:48:53
    694th

    2121

    Richard BrownM663rdV5031stSTAINLAND LIONS RC03:06:4203:06:42+00:48:55
    695th

    11679

    Scott RossM664thV40133rdThornton-Cleveleys R.C03:06:4603:06:46+00:48:59
    696th

    1816

    Jack De BokxM665thV5032ndRugby Triathlon Club03:06:4603:06:46+00:48:59
    697th

    9925

    Will Trugeon-smithM666thSEN420th03:06:4603:06:46+00:48:59
    698th

    11695

    Steve EdwardsM667thV5033rdBourton Road Runners03:06:4903:06:49+00:49:02
    699th

    2737

    Malcolm CollinsM668thV4563rdASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS03:06:5003:06:50+00:49:03
    700th

    1060

    Gareth AhearneM669thSEN421st03:06:5003:06:50+00:49:03
    701st

    3860

    JOHN FeatherstoneM670thV40134th03:06:5003:06:50+00:49:03
    702nd

    5464

    Victor JackM671stV40135thCORSTORPHINE AAC03:06:5203:06:52+00:49:05
    703rd

    8855

    Michael ScholesM672ndV602ndHaywards Heath Harriers03:06:5203:06:52+00:49:05
    704th

    9901

    Craig TrembirthM673rdV40136thErewash Valley Running Club03:06:5403:06:54+00:49:07
    705th

    4313

    Deborah GilmanF32ndV452ndhatton darts03:06:5603:06:56+00:49:09
    706th

    2872

    Paul CornerM674thV4564thStockport Harriers & AC03:06:5703:06:57+00:49:10
    707th

    11417

    Phil EnglandM675thV5034thMaiden Newton Runners03:06:5803:06:58+00:49:11
    708th

    9792

    Sam ThorntonM676thSEN422nd03:07:0003:07:00+00:49:13
    709th

    5303

    Phil HudsonM677thV4565th03:07:0103:07:01+00:49:14
    710th

    11083

    Padraig SheehanM678thSEN423rdClonakilty Road Runners Ac03:07:0203:07:02+00:49:15
    711st

    7259

    Craig MorganM679thSEN424th03:07:0303:07:03+00:49:16
    712nd

    7897

    Mark PatrickM680thV4566thCleethorpes Athletics Club03:07:0403:07:04+00:49:17
    713rd

    1876

    David BoundyM681stSEN425th03:07:0603:07:06+00:49:19
    714th

    9492

    Greg StumpM682ndSEN426th03:07:0603:07:06+00:49:19
    715th

    1509

    Luca BassoM683rdV4567thFIFE AC03:07:0703:07:07+00:49:20
    716th

    6858

    Craig McelroyM684thSEN427thClapham Chasers03:07:1103:07:11+00:49:24
    717th

    2733

    Chris CollinsM685thSEN428thEast Antrim Harriers Ac03:07:1203:07:12+00:49:25
    718th

    8818

    Jeff SaulM686thSEN429th03:07:1303:07:13+00:49:26
    719th

    2857

    STEPHEN CordinerM687thSEN430th03:07:1403:07:14+00:49:27
    720th

    9188

    Andy SmithM688thV40137th03:07:1503:07:15+00:49:28
    721st

    2129

    Tony BrownM689thV4568th03:07:1603:07:16+00:49:29
    722nd

    6469

    Isaac LythgoeM690thSEN431st03:07:1703:07:17+00:49:30
    723rd

    4998

    Jonathan HensherM691stV40138th03:07:1803:07:18+00:49:31
    724th

    3021

    James CrosbyM692ndSEN432nd03:07:1903:07:19+00:49:32
    725th

    5057

    Mark HillM693rdV40139thKimberworth Striders03:07:1903:07:19+00:49:32
    726th

    5674

    DANIEL JonesM694thSEN433rdLeeds University Cross Country Club03:07:1903:07:19+00:49:32
    727th

    3460

    Craig DownsM695thSEN434thCROOK & DISTRICT AC03:07:2103:07:21+00:49:34
    728th

    8026

    Dan PhillipsM696thSEN435thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS03:07:2203:07:22+00:49:35
    729th

    1992

    BENJAMIN Brennand-carterM697thSEN436th03:07:2403:07:24+00:49:37
    730th

    11019

    ALAN FordeM698thSEN437thCraughwell03:07:2603:07:26+00:49:39
    731st

    4961

    Ben HellerM699thV5035thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS03:07:2603:07:26+00:49:39
    732nd

    3050

    NICK CuffM700thSEN438th03:07:2703:07:27+00:49:40
    733rd

    7732

    Joe O'sheaM701stV40140th03:07:2903:07:29+00:49:42
    734th

    2107

    Iain BrownM702ndSEN439thGrantham Running Club03:07:3003:07:30+00:49:43
    735th

    8366

    Gareth RedstonM703rdSEN440thTrafford AC03:07:3203:07:32+00:49:45
    736th

    5601

    August JohanssonM704thSEN441stCHORLTON RUNNERS03:07:3203:07:32+00:49:45
    737th

    4795

    Chris HarrisM705thV40141stBlack Pear Joggers03:07:3303:07:33+00:49:46
    738th

    7946

    Keri PearsonF33rdSEN7thCITY OF HULL AC03:07:3503:07:35+00:49:48
    739th

    10756

    Daniel WoolridgeM706thSEN442nd03:07:3503:07:35+00:49:48
    740th

    10454

    Thomas WhitworthM707thSEN443rd03:07:3603:07:36+00:49:49
    741st

    9332

    LUKE SpibyM708thSEN444th03:07:3703:07:37+00:49:50
    742nd

    2508

    Richard ChandlerM709thV40142ndDoncaster Athletics Club03:07:3903:07:39+00:49:52
    743rd

    6067

    Charles LambM710thSEN445th03:07:4203:07:42+00:49:55
    744th

    2104

    EMMA BrownF34thV408thBridlington Road Runners03:07:4903:07:49+00:50:02
    745th

    15156

    Rub LorenzoM711stV40143rdSolorunners Valladolid03:07:4903:07:49+00:50:02
    746th

    6437

    Simon LubbockM712ndSEN446th03:07:5503:07:55+00:50:08
    747th

    3183

    Amanda DaviesF35thSEN8thTattenhall Runners03:07:5603:07:56+00:50:09
    748th

    11071

    Michael M?rdhM713rdSEN447thFk Studenterna03:07:5803:07:58+00:50:11
    749th

    3431

    Ed DooleyM714thSEN448thTRI ANGLIA03:07:5903:07:59+00:50:12
    750th

    9814

    Terry TillotsonM715thV40144th03:08:0003:08:00+00:50:13
    751st

    8370

    Billy ReedM716thV4569thEast Antrim Harriers Ac03:08:0203:08:02+00:50:15
    752nd

    10214

    SEAN WarburtonM717thSEN449th03:08:0503:08:05+00:50:18
    753rd

    8785

    Kevin SalterM718thV40145thTrawden AC03:08:0503:08:05+00:50:18
    754th

    4097

    Ian FraserM719thV5036thEast Cheshire Harriers03:08:0703:08:07+00:50:20
    755th

    9679

    STEPHEN TaylorM720thSEN450thEast Hull Harriers03:08:0903:08:09+00:50:22
    756th

    4339

    MATT GloverM721stSEN451st03:08:1103:08:11+00:50:24
    757th

    5702

    LEWIS JonesM722ndSEN452ndCHORLTON RUNNERS03:08:1203:08:12+00:50:25
    758th

    10636

    John WilsonM723rdV40146thNorthbrook Athletic Club03:08:1403:08:14+00:50:27
    759th

    15102

    Gary MossM724thSEN453rd03:08:1503:08:15+00:50:28
    760th

    1417

    Ralph BarkerM725thV558thDENBY DALE TRAVELLERS03:08:1803:08:18+00:50:31
    761st

    3170

    Neil DaveyM726thV40147th03:08:2003:08:20+00:50:33
    762nd

    10582

    Rob WilliamsM727thSEN454thKnowsley Harriers Ac03:08:2203:08:22+00:50:35
    763rd

    11040

    Tony ZappalaM728thV40148th03:08:2203:08:22+00:50:35
    764th

    2118

    Paul BrownM729thSEN455thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:08:2303:08:23+00:50:36
    765th

    2718

    Stephen ColemanM730thV5037thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS03:08:2303:08:23+00:50:36
    766th

    3788

    John FaganM731stV40149th03:08:2503:08:25+00:50:38
    767th

    5400

    William HutchingsM732ndSEN456th03:08:2503:08:25+00:50:38
    768th

    5825

    Richard KellM733rdV40150thRoad Runners Club03:08:2703:08:27+00:50:40
    769th

    4107

    Paul FreemanM734thV5038thWOLD VETERANS03:08:2903:08:29+00:50:42
    770th

    3807

    John Fallows-smithM735thSEN457th03:08:3103:08:31+00:50:44
    771st

    11649

    STEVEN MckayM736thV5039thOther03:08:3203:08:32+00:50:45
    772nd

    8439

    Caitlin RiceF36thSEN9thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS03:08:3203:08:32+00:50:45
    773rd

    4577

    Michael GubbinsM737thV40151sthyde village striders03:08:3203:08:32+00:50:45
    774th

    1905

    Paul BowesM738thV4570thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS03:08:3303:08:33+00:50:46
    775th

    1293

    Maximillian AyresM739thV40152nd03:08:3403:08:34+00:50:47
    776th

    1328

    Richard BairdM740thSEN458thSerpentine Running Club03:08:3603:08:36+00:50:49
    777th

    9698

    Mark TerrisM741stSEN459thMANX TRI CLUB03:08:3703:08:37+00:50:50
    778th

    1340

    John BakerM742ndSEN460thBexley A.C.03:08:3803:08:38+00:50:51
    779th

    1997

    Simon BrewerM743rdV40153rdSwansea Harriers Ac03:08:4903:08:49+00:51:02
    780th

    7532

    Dan NewtonM744thV40154th03:08:5003:08:50+00:51:03
    781st

    3496

    Simon DuckM745thV4571stHalesowen Athletic And Cycling Club03:08:5003:08:50+00:51:03
    782nd

    10656

    Stewart WilsonM746thSEN461st03:08:5003:08:50+00:51:03
    783rd

    5315

    Brian HughesM747thV4572nd03:08:5203:08:52+00:51:05
    784th

    7349

    Chris MowerM748thSEN462ndSt Edmunds Pacers03:08:5303:08:53+00:51:06
    785th

    9909

    Rameswar TripathiM749thSEN463rdTotley AC03:08:5403:08:54+00:51:07
    786th

    5645

    Simon JohnsonM750thV4573rdHalifax Harriers03:08:5603:08:56+00:51:09
    787th

    9343

    Giacomo SquintaniM751stSEN464thTotley AC03:08:5603:08:56+00:51:09
    788th

    10784

    Graham WrightM752ndSEN465thEmerson'S Green Running Club03:08:5703:08:57+00:51:10
    789th

    2538

    Tim ChartersM753rdSEN466thLondon Frontrunners03:08:5803:08:58+00:51:11
    790th

    7386

    Robert MundyM754thSEN467thBirmingham Running & Tri Club03:08:5803:08:58+00:51:11
    791st

    6096

    Tony LanzarottiM755thV4574th03:09:0103:09:01+00:51:14
    792nd

    11053

    Frode HansenM756thV5040th03:09:0203:09:02+00:51:15
    793rd

    4476

    Daniel GreenM757thSEN468thFalcons03:09:0303:09:03+00:51:16
    794th

    9565

    Matthew SweetingM758thV40155thvale royal ac03:09:0403:09:04+00:51:17
    795th

    3663

    Adam ElliottM759thSEN469thSALE HARRIERS03:09:0603:09:06+00:51:19
    796th

    4922

    Nick HaywoodM760thSEN470thvale royal ac03:09:0803:09:08+00:51:21
    797th

    11050

    Brendan LynchM761stV40156th03:09:1203:09:12+00:51:25
    798th

    7051

    Stuart MeiklejohnM762ndSEN471stLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC03:09:2103:09:21+00:51:34
    799th

    1073

    Richard AireyM763rdSEN472nd03:09:2303:09:23+00:51:36
    800th

    8838

    John SaylesM764thV4575th03:09:2503:09:25+00:51:38
    801st

    3389

    Colin DobbsM765thSEN473rdPENNY LANE STRIDERS03:09:2503:09:25+00:51:38
    802nd

    9680

    Steven TaylorM766thSEN474thSTADIUM RUNNERS03:09:2903:09:29+00:51:42
    803rd

    2316

    Francesco CaciM767thSEN475thMICHELIN AC03:09:3103:09:31+00:51:44
    804th

    3740

    David EvansM768thV559th03:09:3103:09:31+00:51:44
    805th

    3981

    James FletcherM769thSEN476th03:09:3103:09:31+00:51:44
    806th

    7131

    Tom MillerM770thV5041stNorthbrook Athletic Club03:09:3203:09:32+00:51:45
    807th

    6902

    Rachel McguinnessF37thSEN10thDerwent Runners03:09:3503:09:35+00:51:48
    808th

    6797

    Stephen MccannM771stV4576thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS03:09:3603:09:36+00:51:49
    809th

    4099

    Lyndsey FraserF38thV357thEdinburgh Athletics Club03:09:3603:09:36+00:51:49
    810th

    9697

    Rosemary TerribileF39thV453rdNorth Devon Athletics Club03:09:3603:09:36+00:51:49
    811st

    6592

    Hamid MardiM772ndV40157thCITY OF HULL AC03:09:3803:09:38+00:51:51
    812nd

    2018

    Richard BrierleyM773rdSEN477thMANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS03:09:4203:09:42+00:51:55
    813rd

    1571

    Robin BeaumontM774thV5042ndTrafford AC03:09:4503:09:45+00:51:58
    814th

    3412

    HUW DolphinM775thV4577thSy Tri (shrewsbury)03:09:4703:09:47+00:52:00
    815th

    10452

    John WhitworthM776thSEN478thSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS03:09:4703:09:47+00:52:00
    816th

    1974

    Piotr BratekM777thSEN479th03:09:4703:09:47+00:52:00
    817th

    11027

    Kin Kwong WongM778thV40158thAvohk03:09:4703:09:47+00:52:00
    818th

    11058

    John OlearyM779thV40159thSpa Muckross A.c.03:09:4703:09:47+00:52:00
    819th

    10542

    Dave WilliamsM780thV5043rd03:09:4803:09:48+00:52:01
    820th

    6991

    Andrew McmenemyM781stSEN480th03:09:4803:09:48+00:52:01
    821st

    10670

    Steven WinshipM782ndSEN481st03:09:4803:09:48+00:52:01
    822nd

    8019

    Michael PhanM783rdSEN482nd03:09:4903:09:49+00:52:02
    823rd

    3705

    Mark ElwisM784thV5044th03:09:5403:09:54+00:52:07
    824th

    8469

    Martin RichardsonM785thSEN483rdSerpentine Running Club03:09:5603:09:56+00:52:09
    825th

    10818

    Yi-Hua YanM786thSEN484th03:09:5603:09:56+00:52:09
    826th

    11104

    Francesco VeenstraM787thV40160th03:09:5803:09:58+00:52:11
    827th

    7107

    Ian MilburnM788thSEN485thRyston Runners AC03:10:0003:10:00+00:52:13
    828th

    6966

    Iain McleanM789thV4578th03:10:0303:10:03+00:52:16
    829th

    1764

    Paul BlackwellM790thV4579th03:10:0503:10:05+00:52:18
    830th

    3354

    Sophie DicksonF40thSEN11th03:10:0603:10:06+00:52:19
    831st

    7432

    Ben MusgraveM791stSEN486th03:10:0603:10:06+00:52:19
    832nd

    9453

    Lee StoneM792ndSEN487thFROME RUNNING CLUB03:10:0603:10:06+00:52:19
    833rd

    2212

    Gerri BurgessM793rdSEN488th03:10:0903:10:09+00:52:22
    834th

    6985

    Stephen McmahonM794thSEN489thBillingham Marsh House H & AC03:10:0903:10:09+00:52:22
    835th

    6767

    DAN MayersM795thSEN490th03:10:1003:10:10+00:52:23
    836th

    2544

    Jean ChaudemancheM796thSEN491st03:10:1303:10:13+00:52:26
    837th

    9798

    Julian ThorpeM797thV40161st03:10:1303:10:13+00:52:26
    838th

    10106

    Tom WakeM798thSEN492ndIpswich Jaffa Running Club03:10:1303:10:13+00:52:26
    839th

    7944

    James PearsonM799thSEN493rdEast Hull Harriers03:10:1403:10:14+00:52:27
    840th

    5197

    Will HoneyboneM800thV40162ndRyston Runners AC03:10:1403:10:14+00:52:27
    841st

    1069

    Chris AinsworthM801stV40163rd03:10:1603:10:16+00:52:29
    842nd

    5960

    David Bryan KingstonM802ndV40164thTELFORD HARRIERS03:10:1603:10:16+00:52:29
    843rd

    8239

    Andrew PrystawskyM803rdSEN494thLondon Heathside03:10:1703:10:17+00:52:30
    844th

    5930

    Elisabeth KilcourseF41stSEN12thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:10:1803:10:18+00:52:31
    845th

    5964

    Andy KinsleyM804thSEN495thRetford AC03:10:1903:10:19+00:52:32
    846th

    4530

    Herbie GriffinM805thSEN496th03:10:2003:10:20+00:52:33
    847th

    5587

    Martin JenningsM806thSEN497th03:10:2203:10:22+00:52:35
    848th

    6055

    Phil KyleM807thV4580thkelvin runners03:10:2203:10:22+00:52:35
    849th

    6694

    Howard MasonM808thV5045thCAERLEON RUNNING CLUB03:10:2303:10:23+00:52:36
    850th

    11097

    Peter Ros?nM809thV4581stFk Studenterna03:10:2503:10:25+00:52:38
    851st

    1608

    Jason BellM810thSEN498th03:10:2703:10:27+00:52:40
    852nd

    2727

    Joe ColliganM811stSEN499thWALLSEND HARRIERS03:10:3003:10:30+00:52:43
    853rd

    4951

    Mat HeckM812ndV40165th03:10:3003:10:30+00:52:43
    854th

    5582

    Charlotte JenkinsonF42ndSEN13thSheffield Tri CLUB03:10:3003:10:30+00:52:43
    855th

    11674

    Melvyn GriffithsM813rdSEN500th03:10:3003:10:30+00:52:43
    856th

    9129

    Shamiso SisimayiF43rdSEN14thKirkstall Harriers03:10:3303:10:33+00:52:46
    857th

    3928

    James FisherM814thSEN501st03:10:3303:10:33+00:52:46
    858th

    7738

    Toby OuryM815thSEN502ndALDRIDGE RC03:10:3403:10:34+00:52:47
    859th

    8233

    Sean ProcterM816thV40166th03:10:3403:10:34+00:52:47
    860th

    15104

    Jayne TaylorF44thV502nd03:10:3503:10:35+00:52:48
    861st

    5936

    Tom KimberM817thSEN503rd03:10:3703:10:37+00:52:50
    862nd

    7469

    John NaylorM818thSEN504thPrestwich AC03:10:3903:10:39+00:52:52
    863rd

    9405

    PHIL StevensM819thV40167th03:10:4003:10:40+00:52:53
    864th

    6427

    Jake LoweM820thSEN505thTeam Derby Runner03:10:4203:10:42+00:52:55
    865th

    1200

    Ben ArgyleM821stSEN506th03:10:4603:10:46+00:52:59
    866th

    9589

    Marie Synnott-wellsF45thV503rdRANELAGH HARRIERS03:10:4903:10:49+00:53:02
    867th

    6002

    STEVEN KnightM822ndSEN507thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:10:5003:10:50+00:53:03
    868th

    9010

    Scott ShepherdM823rdSEN508thNorthbrook Athletic Club03:10:5003:10:50+00:53:03
    869th

    9161

    David SloanM824thSEN509thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS03:10:5103:10:51+00:53:04
    870th

    7243

    BEN MoranM825thSEN510thSTAINLAND LIONS RC03:10:5303:10:53+00:53:06
    871st

    3775

    Antony EverittM826thSEN511stCHORLTON RUNNERS03:10:5403:10:54+00:53:07
    872nd

    3841

    JONATHAN FarryM827thSEN512nd03:10:5903:10:59+00:53:12
    873rd

    8605

    Mark RocheM828thV5046th03:11:0003:11:00+00:53:13
    874th

    4091

    Matthew FranklinM829thSEN513rdWreake Runners03:11:0103:11:01+00:53:14
    875th

    3174

    Andrew DavidsonM830thSEN514thLES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB03:11:0303:11:03+00:53:16
    876th

    1208

    Michael ArmstrongM831stV5047thSunderland Strollers03:11:0403:11:04+00:53:17
    877th

    6147

    TOM LawtonM832ndSEN515thCrosstrax03:11:0503:11:05+00:53:18
    878th

    4010

    ADRIAN FordM833rdSEN516th03:11:0703:11:07+00:53:20
    879th

    2891

    Chris CostelloM834thSEN517th03:11:1003:11:10+00:53:23
    880th

    11626

    Yousaf ButtM835thSEN518thRoyton Road Runners03:11:1203:11:12+00:53:25
    881st

    4872

    Zab HassanM836thSEN519thTIPTON HARRIERS03:11:1203:11:12+00:53:25
    882nd

    15125

    Peter KerridgeM837thV5048th03:11:1203:11:12+00:53:25
    883rd

    2038

    Robert BroadgateM838thSEN520th03:11:1303:11:13+00:53:26
    884th

    8647

    Jessica RosaF46thSEN15thClapham Chasers03:11:1403:11:14+00:53:27
    885th

    2742

    Robert CollinsonM839thV40168th03:11:1703:11:17+00:53:30
    886th

    11052

    Fulvio TaddeoM840thV5049thAsa Detur Napoli03:11:1703:11:17+00:53:30
    887th

    5569

    Chris JenkinsM841stSEN521st03:11:1803:11:18+00:53:31
    888th

    7023

    Shane McquaileM842ndV4582nd03:11:1803:11:18+00:53:31
    889th

    11084

    Marcin WorekM843rdSEN522nd03:11:1803:11:18+00:53:31
    890th

    10104

    DAVID WaiteM844thV4583rdCanterbury Harriers03:11:2003:11:20+00:53:33
    891st

    8068

    Tim PilkingtonM845thV40169th03:11:2203:11:22+00:53:35
    892nd

    11161

    Wojciech WolowiczM846thSEN523rdPuszczyk Bukowy03:11:2303:11:23+00:53:36
    893rd

    7303

    Rosa MorrisF47thSEN16thSerpentine Running Club03:11:2403:11:24+00:53:37
    894th

    7121

    David MillerM847thV4584thBenfleet Running Club03:11:2403:11:24+00:53:37
    895th

    11671

    Craig BrettM848thV4585thSlinn Allstars03:11:2503:11:25+00:53:38
    896th

    2094

    Chris BrownM849thSEN524th03:11:2603:11:26+00:53:39
    897th

    4625

    Abby HalcarzF48thSEN17th03:11:2803:11:28+00:53:41
    898th

    4384

    Simon GoodwinM850thSEN525th03:11:2803:11:28+00:53:41
    899th

    1253

    Paul AtackM851stV40170th03:11:3003:11:30+00:53:43
    900th

    5088

    Mark HindleyM852ndV5050th03:11:3003:11:30+00:53:43
    901st

    7629

    Mark O'callaghanM853rdSEN526th03:11:3103:11:31+00:53:44
    902nd

    1086

    Jamie AlcockM854thSEN527thAccrington Road Runners03:11:3303:11:33+00:53:46
    903rd

    6184

    Rosalind LeeF49thSEN18thSerpentine Running Club03:11:3403:11:34+00:53:47
    904th

    11678

    Samantha CullenF50thSEN19thEye Community Runners03:11:3503:11:35+00:53:48
    905th

    5846

    Philip KellyM855thV40171stTotley AC03:11:3603:11:36+00:53:49
    906th

    8145

    Steve PophamM856thV40172ndSouth West Road Runners03:11:3903:11:39+00:53:52
    907th

    1711

    MICHAEL BirchM857thSEN528thGade Valley Harriers03:11:4003:11:40+00:53:53
    908th

    2449

    Matthew Cartwright-terryM858thSEN529thMersey Tri Club03:11:4203:11:42+00:53:55
    909th

    10146

    Phil WalkerM859thSEN530thWoking AC03:11:4303:11:43+00:53:56
    910th

    3972

    Mark FlemingM860thSEN531st03:11:4403:11:44+00:53:57
    911st

    5833

    Gareth KellyM861stSEN532nd03:11:4403:11:44+00:53:57
    912nd

    4424

    Andrew GrahamM862ndSEN533rdDH Runners03:11:4503:11:45+00:53:58
    913rd

    6581

    Pete ManningM863rdSEN534thRiversway Roadrunners03:11:4503:11:45+00:53:58
    914th

    7376

    Stephen MulliganM864thSEN535thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB03:11:4503:11:45+00:53:58
    915th

    2429

    Oliver CarterM865thSEN536thspenborough03:11:4603:11:46+00:53:59
    916th

    6239

    Stuart LeslieM866thSEN537thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB03:11:4603:11:46+00:53:59
    917th

    7426

    Peter MurrayM867thV4586thThe Endurance Store03:11:4603:11:46+00:53:59
    918th

    7880

    Matthew PaskM868thV4587thWymondham AC03:11:4603:11:46+00:53:59
    919th

    11658

    Gareth CarvilleM869thSEN538thOther03:11:4703:11:47+00:54:00
    920th

    6137

    Allan LawsonM870thV4588thMossley Hill AC03:11:4703:11:47+00:54:00
    921st

    3250

    Steven DawberM871stSEN539thCITY OF HULL AC03:11:4803:11:48+00:54:01
    922nd

    2606

    Graham ClarkM872ndV40173rdWeSTBURY HARRIERS03:11:4903:11:49+00:54:02
    923rd

    1899

    Danial BowerM873rdSEN540th03:11:5003:11:50+00:54:03
    924th

    8877

    Kevin ScottM874thV40174thDH Runners03:11:5003:11:50+00:54:03
    925th

    5588

    JAY JennionsF51stV358thDEESTRIDERS03:11:5103:11:51+00:54:04
    926th

    1226

    Ed AshtonM875thV5051stBURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS03:11:5103:11:51+00:54:04
    927th

    5130

    Nigel HockinM876thSEN541st03:11:5103:11:51+00:54:04
    928th

    15350

    Stephane BorieM877thSEN542nd03:11:5303:11:53+00:54:06
    929th

    4368

    Chris GoodallM878thSEN543rdTri Club Wessex03:11:5303:11:53+00:54:06
    930th

    6139

    David LawsonM879thV4589th03:11:5303:11:53+00:54:06
    931st

    4927

    Will HeadlandM880thSEN544th03:11:5403:11:54+00:54:07
    932nd

    4129

    Lee FullerM881stSEN545th03:11:5403:11:54+00:54:07
    933rd

    4924

    John HazletonM882ndV5510th03:11:5703:11:57+00:54:10
    934th

    6035

    Adam KrasonM883rdV40175thWhite Eagle Running Club03:11:5703:11:57+00:54:10
    935th

    9867

    Simon TordoffM884thSEN546thTadcaster Harriers03:12:0103:12:01+00:54:14
    936th

    2601

    Dan ClarkM885thSEN547th03:12:0203:12:02+00:54:15
    937th

    15298

    Thomas DowdM886thSEN548th03:12:0303:12:03+00:54:16
    938th

    1399

    Scott BarberM887thSEN549th03:12:0403:12:04+00:54:17
    939th

    7893

    Craig PatersonM888thSEN550th03:12:0403:12:04+00:54:17
    940th

    7746

    Glyn OwenM889thV40176th03:12:0503:12:05+00:54:18
    941st

    10334

    Colin WellsM890thV652nd03:12:0703:12:07+00:54:20
    942nd

    7203

    Ian MolyneauxM891stV40177th03:12:0903:12:09+00:54:22
    943rd

    8709

    Lee RuddM892ndV40178thWrekin Road runners03:12:0903:12:09+00:54:22
    944th

    5203

    Elton HoodM893rdV40179th03:12:1003:12:10+00:54:23
    945th

    11698

    Paul BannisterM894thSEN551st03:12:1003:12:10+00:54:23
    946th

    4921

    Zoe HaywardF52ndV409thMaiden Newton Runners03:12:1003:12:10+00:54:23
    947th

    9825

    Christopher TinningM895thSEN552nd03:12:1003:12:10+00:54:23
    948th

    11081

    Peadar LuceyM896thSEN553rdMallow AC03:12:1303:12:13+00:54:26
    949th

    8305

    Phil RamseyM897thSEN554thBramhall Runners03:12:1503:12:15+00:54:28
    950th

    2346

    Scott CameronM898thV40180th03:12:1503:12:15+00:54:28
    951st

    8503

    David RileyM899thSEN555th03:12:1703:12:17+00:54:30
    952nd

    10493

    Graham WildgooseM900thV5052ndDudley Kingswinford RC03:12:1703:12:17+00:54:30
    953rd

    10223

    MARK WardM901stSEN556th03:12:1803:12:18+00:54:31
    954th

    10301

    Steve WebbM902ndSEN557thKirkstall Harriers03:12:2103:12:21+00:54:34
    955th

    2368

    Martin CandishM903rdV40181stStamford Striders03:12:2103:12:21+00:54:34
    956th

    7524

    Dean NewmanM904thV4590thBedford Harriers03:12:2403:12:24+00:54:37
    957th

    8658

    Nick RoseM905thV40182ndCity of Chester Tri Club03:12:2403:12:24+00:54:37
    958th

    11441

    Stuart KingM906thSEN558th03:12:2403:12:24+00:54:37
    959th

    10288

    Richard WattsM907thV40183rd03:12:2503:12:25+00:54:38
    960th

    3096

    NEIL CurryM908thV40184thStockport Harriers & AC03:12:2603:12:26+00:54:39
    961st

    7505

    Geoff john NewM909thV5053rdMarshall Milton Keynes AC03:12:2603:12:26+00:54:39
    962nd

    3805

    Jon FallowsM910thV4591st03:12:2703:12:27+00:54:40
    963rd

    6505

    Graeme MacleodM911stSEN559thNairn Road Runners03:12:2703:12:27+00:54:40
    964th

    8839

    Tom ScanlanM912ndV40185th03:12:2703:12:27+00:54:40
    965th

    10008

    Paul TyroM913rdSEN560th03:12:2803:12:28+00:54:41
    966th

    1251

    John AstonM914thSEN561st03:12:3203:12:32+00:54:45
    967th

    5152

    Barry HolcombeM915thSEN562nd03:12:3203:12:32+00:54:45
    968th

    4906

    STEPHEN HayesM916thV40186thKnowsley Harriers Ac03:12:3303:12:33+00:54:46
    969th

    7545

    Simon NichollM917thV40187th03:12:3303:12:33+00:54:46
    970th

    5402

    Andy HuxleyM918thV40188thSKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS03:12:3303:12:33+00:54:46
    971st

    1365

    Ryan BallM919thSEN563rdRipley RC03:12:3503:12:35+00:54:48
    972nd

    8220

    Adrian PriestleyM920thV40189th03:12:3603:12:36+00:54:49
    973rd

    3395

    Chris DochertyM921stSEN564thLincoln Tri Club03:12:3603:12:36+00:54:49
    974th

    2745

    Brent ColvinM922ndV40190thBIDEFORD AAC03:12:3903:12:39+00:54:52
    975th

    10457

    Matt WhyattM923rdSEN565th03:12:3903:12:39+00:54:52
    976th

    10294

    Guy WeaverM924thSEN566thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:12:4103:12:41+00:54:54
    977th

    10235

    Anthony WarhamM925thSEN567thBolton Harriers03:12:4203:12:42+00:54:55
    978th

    3177

    Gez DavidsonM926thV40191stWALLSEND HARRIERS03:12:4203:12:42+00:54:55
    979th

    3417

    Neil Mc DonaldM927thV4592ndPreston Harriers03:12:4203:12:42+00:54:55
    980th

    7000

    Ross McnairM928thSEN568th03:12:4203:12:42+00:54:55
    981st

    7011

    Lorne McneillM929thV40192ndBaildon Runners03:12:4303:12:43+00:54:56
    982nd

    11066

    Chris DeakinM930thV40193rdAthenry Ac03:12:4303:12:43+00:54:56
    983rd

    1879

    Richard BourneM931stSEN569th03:12:4403:12:44+00:54:57
    984th

    2788

    Ben CookM932ndSEN570th03:12:4503:12:45+00:54:58
    985th

    4811

    Richard HarrisM933rdV40194thUK Net Runner03:12:4503:12:45+00:54:58
    986th

    8037

    Neil PhillipsM934thV5511th03:12:4503:12:45+00:54:58
    987th

    10413

    Nicky WhiteheadM935thSEN571stwigan phoenix03:12:4703:12:47+00:55:00
    988th

    2775

    Michael ConnorM936thV5054thKnowsley Harriers Ac03:12:4803:12:48+00:55:01
    989th

    1106

    James AllanM937thV5512th03:12:4903:12:49+00:55:02
    990th

    11656

    Gary ObrienM938thV5055thOther03:12:5103:12:51+00:55:04
    991st

    7842

    Paul ParkinsonM939thV40195thNEWPORT DISTRICT RC03:12:5203:12:52+00:55:05
    992nd

    11133

    Peter GunningM940thV5513thMidleton Athletic Club03:12:5203:12:52+00:55:05
    993rd

    9961

    Adam TurnerM941stSEN572nd03:12:5303:12:53+00:55:06
    994th

    4904

    Justin HayesM942ndV5056thCHORLTON RUNNERS03:12:5403:12:54+00:55:07
    995th

    3682

    PAUL EllisM943rdV4593rdBedale And Aiskew Runners03:12:5403:12:54+00:55:07
    996th

    6164

    Oliver LeanM944thSEN573rd03:12:5503:12:55+00:55:08
    997th

    3648

    Andrew ElcoatM945thSEN574th03:12:5603:12:56+00:55:09
    998th

    7340

    David MouldingM946thSEN575th03:12:5803:12:58+00:55:11
    999th

    11075

    John Paul BuckleyM947thSEN576thMallow AC03:12:5803:12:58+00:55:11

    You may also be interested in...

    High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 10k Road Race 2019-03-03 11:00:00
    Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
    Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
    Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00