Weymouth Half Marathon & 10K 2015

Mar
15
2015

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2015-03-15 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (873 in total)
1st

959

Stuart HallM1st50-541stDsfrs Running Club01:16:4001:16:41-
2nd

239

Daniel HullM2nd35-391stWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:17:0601:17:06+00:00:26
3rd

351

Ross SureyM3rd30-341st01:19:2101:19:21+00:02:41
4th

685

Mark BungayM4th30-342nd01:19:3801:19:38+00:02:58
5th

723

Jonathan AlexanderM5th30-343rdOPTIMA RACING TEAM01:20:2301:20:23+00:03:43
6th

924

Rob DeakinM6th30-344th01:21:0801:21:10+00:04:28
7th

436

Jay WithersM7th25-291stARMY01:21:2401:21:25+00:04:44
8th

872

Alex Peyton JonesM8th30-345th01:22:0201:22:03+00:05:22
9th

397

Dan WhaitesM9th25-292ndn.e.w.t.01:22:0601:22:06+00:05:26
10th

457

Chris RandallM10th30-346thEgdon Heath Hariers01:22:2801:22:29+00:05:48
11th

196

Steve LukeM11th40-441stEgdon Heath Harriers / Scr01:22:4401:22:45+00:06:04
12th

697

Mike MoyesM12th30-347thCorsham Running Club01:23:0901:23:11+00:06:29
13th

825

Mike LukeM13th40-442ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:23:5601:23:57+00:07:16
14th

776

Andrew OrchardM14th40-443rd01:23:5801:23:59+00:07:18
15th

444

Giles HeamanM15th35-392ndBustinSkin01:24:1701:24:19+00:07:37
16th

535

Mark EdmondsM16th45-491st01:24:2101:24:28+00:07:41
17th

582

Jack GallowayM17th25-293rd01:24:5201:24:53+00:08:12
18th

490

Graham SherwinM18th30-348thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:25:0001:25:01+00:08:20
19th

1079

Gordon ChildsM19th35-393rd01:25:0601:25:06+00:08:26
20th

1038

Steve WillisM20th45-492nd01:25:1301:25:14+00:08:33
21st

198

Bruce CampbellM21st45-493rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:25:2001:25:22+00:08:40
22nd

660

Tom CarterM22nd25-294th01:25:4101:25:43+00:09:01
23rd

325

Ian CookM23rd30-349thSERPENTINE01:25:4401:25:45+00:09:04
24th

524

Garry BarnesM24th55-591stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:25:5101:25:53+00:09:11
25th

417

Mark GoodwinM25th40-444thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:25:5201:25:54+00:09:12
26th

989

Andrew DumbrellM26th16-191stDorchester Athletics Club01:26:1101:26:14+00:09:31
27th

42

Andrew WilesM27th35-394th01:26:1501:26:18+00:09:35
28th

745

Andrew HumphreysM28th40-445th01:26:2401:26:30+00:09:44
29th

991

Chris WalkinshawM29th16-192nd01:26:4701:26:51+00:10:07
30th

653

Cleo PerryF1st40-441stErme Valley Harriers01:26:5001:26:52+00:10:10
31st

1072

Anthony RimmerM30th40-446th01:27:1001:27:13+00:10:30
32nd

600

Allen TaylorM31st40-447thTeignbridge Trotters01:27:3301:27:35+00:10:53
33rd

433

Thomas AshM32nd16-193rd01:27:3701:27:38+00:10:57
34th

911

Simon BerryM33rd35-395th01:28:0601:28:10+00:11:26
35th

343

Charlie LawsonM34th30-3410th01:28:1201:28:12+00:11:32
36th

976

Daniel StroudM35th30-3411th01:28:2401:28:30+00:11:44
37th

952

Martyn FisherM36th65-691stPOOLE AC01:28:3101:28:32+00:11:51
38th

405

Andy MarshM37th35-396thBustinSkin01:28:3001:28:35+00:11:50
39th

873

Mark BennettM38th40-448th01:28:3101:28:36+00:11:51
40th

650

Mark BrownM39th45-494thRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:28:3601:28:40+00:11:56
41st

447

John LlewellynM40th25-295th01:29:1201:29:12+00:12:32
42nd

44

Sean HampsonM41st25-296thLondon City Athletics Club01:29:4201:29:42+00:13:02
43rd

663

Mark HeffernanM42nd40-449th01:29:4201:29:46+00:13:02
44th

932

David ProwseM43rd35-397th01:30:1101:30:14+00:13:31
45th

980

Derrick WarrenM44th25-297th01:30:1401:30:16+00:13:34
46th

819

Jason JonesM45th30-3412th01:30:1201:30:18+00:13:32
47th

709

Edward CombenM46th25-298th01:29:5201:30:26+00:13:12
48th

996

Charlie BurbidgeM47th16-194thNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:5001:30:40+00:13:10
49th

464

Daniel GreenwoodM48th40-4410th01:31:2001:31:21+00:14:40
50th

443

Phil HangerM49th40-4411th01:31:2801:31:41+00:14:48
51st

822

John CookM50th55-592ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:31:4001:31:42+00:15:00
52nd

631

Neil AnsteyM51st40-4412thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:31:4301:31:48+00:15:03
53rd

241

Alexander CadzowM52nd20-241st01:32:1601:32:21+00:15:36
54th

875

Andrew StrattonM53rd60-641st01:32:1801:32:21+00:15:38
55th

926

SARAH ConwayF2nd30-341st01:32:2501:32:29+00:15:45
56th

437

Joanna EdwardsF3rd45-491stErme Valley Harriers01:32:3201:32:36+00:15:52
57th

925

Claire BlewittF4th40-442nd01:32:3701:32:40+00:15:57
58th

747

Joel KopijM54th25-299th01:32:5001:32:50+00:16:10
59th

197

Paul WelchM55th45-495thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:32:4201:32:52+00:16:02
60th

783

James BeechM56th60-642ndCrewkerne R.c01:32:5801:33:01+00:16:18
61st

692

Jamie BoatswainM57th25-2910thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:33:0101:33:04+00:16:21
62nd

829

James RaynerM58th35-398thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:33:1601:33:23+00:16:36
63rd

883

Karl ThompsonM59th35-399th01:33:2901:33:33+00:16:49
64th

1065

Marc BalistariM60th30-3413th01:33:3701:33:43+00:16:57
65th

396

Maxwell CorneliusM61st35-3910th01:33:3301:33:45+00:16:53
66th

1027

Richard OrmeM62nd60-643rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:33:4501:33:51+00:17:05
67th

595

Liam GreenM63rd25-2911th01:33:4401:33:52+00:17:04
68th

347

Simon MitchellM64th30-3414th01:33:5101:33:54+00:17:11
69th

1058

Tom ReedM65th35-3911th01:34:0301:34:03+00:17:23
70th

969

Liam SumnerM66th30-3415th01:34:0301:34:13+00:17:23
71st

894

Kelly MatthewsF5th30-342nd01:34:1701:34:23+00:17:37
72nd

486

Michael GardinerM67th25-2912th01:34:1701:34:34+00:17:37
73rd

51

Matthew GoodwinM68th25-2913th01:34:3301:34:36+00:17:53
74th

188

Daniel JonesM69th25-2914th01:34:4401:34:52+00:18:04
75th

359

Jack BakerM70th20-242ndBustinSkin01:34:1001:34:55+00:17:30
76th

900

Trevor HomerM71st30-3416th01:34:5001:34:55+00:18:10
77th

1021

Jordan MacefieldM72nd16-195th01:34:0101:35:08+00:17:21
78th

1002

Neil EdwardsM73rd40-4413th01:35:0501:35:11+00:18:25
79th

577

Simon CanningsM74th35-3912th01:35:2301:35:33+00:18:43
80th

286

Phil DaveyM75th55-593rd01:35:3201:35:38+00:18:52
81st

262

Robert SykesM76th50-542ndSub 60 Hash House Harrier01:35:3801:35:43+00:18:58
82nd

85

Andrew RoperM77th35-3913th01:35:3901:35:44+00:18:59
83rd

948

Kevin DimarcoM78th35-3914th01:35:4801:35:57+00:19:08
84th

465

Matthew AmesM79th35-3915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:35:5701:36:00+00:19:17
85th

583

Matt MillsM80th40-4414th01:35:5601:36:03+00:19:16
86th

871

Elizabeth CoombesF6th20-241st01:36:0401:36:06+00:19:24
87th

84

PAUL RogersM81st50-543rdYeovil Town Road Running Club01:36:2301:36:28+00:19:43
88th

1062

Anthony StoreyM82nd35-3916thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND ATHLETIC CLUB01:36:2801:36:33+00:19:48
89th

892

Lyn HillF7th35-391st01:36:3401:36:36+00:19:54
90th

461

Daniel RoweM83rd30-3417th01:35:5701:36:39+00:19:17
91st

538

Michael GravelleM84th40-4415th01:36:3801:36:43+00:19:58
92nd

379

Sam CummingM85th25-2915th01:36:1901:36:45+00:19:39
93rd

798

Andrew ChapellM86th45-496th01:36:4701:36:54+00:20:07
94th

609

Kyle KlesniksM87th25-2916th01:36:5101:36:55+00:20:11
95th

157

Christopher HoleM88th20-243rd01:37:2201:37:27+00:20:42
96th

13

John HolmesM89th30-3418th01:37:2001:37:30+00:20:40
97th

999

Stephen ChubbM90th40-4416thBustinSkin01:37:2501:37:32+00:20:45
98th

869

Mike HeathM91st40-4417th01:37:3601:37:42+00:20:56
99th

36

John MccullochM92nd50-544thDatchet Dashers01:37:3601:37:43+00:20:56
100th

608

Becky ThomasF8th20-242ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:37:4301:37:49+00:21:03
101st

1046

Andy LawlorM93rd45-497th01:37:4201:38:07+00:21:02
102nd

52

Thomas EdmondsM94th20-244th01:38:1001:38:16+00:21:30
103rd

834

Greg PassinghamM95th30-3419th01:37:5701:38:18+00:21:17
104th

4

John WattsM96th35-3917thJohn Watts01:38:1801:38:26+00:21:38
105th

1047

Alicia LivingstoneF9th30-343rdNewquay road runners01:38:2901:38:33+00:21:49
106th

410

James BrooksM97th35-3918thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:38:3301:38:38+00:21:53
107th

624

Phil JohnsonM98th45-498th01:38:3901:38:43+00:21:59
108th

943

Peter SheridanM99th35-3919th01:38:4001:38:49+00:22:00
109th

792

Luke HardimanM100th35-3920th01:38:4001:38:50+00:22:00
110th

835

Gary HaylockM101st45-499thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:38:5501:39:01+00:22:15
111st

225

Mark SalmonM102nd40-4418th01:38:5801:39:05+00:22:18
112nd

863

Jamie SandersonM103rd40-4419th01:38:5301:39:08+00:22:13
113rd

453

Dennis HusseyM104th35-3921stShabbarunners01:38:4101:39:09+00:22:01
114th

1003

Lucy FergusonF10th25-291stArmy Triathlon Assosiation01:39:1001:39:11+00:22:30
115th

300

Asa CardiffM105th40-4420th01:39:1001:39:15+00:22:30
116th

807

Robin BruceM106th25-2917th01:39:1401:39:15+00:22:34
117th

1

Ciaran O'sullivanM107th30-3420thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:39:1401:39:17+00:22:34
118th

669

Paul BullimoreM108th40-4421st01:39:1501:39:25+00:22:35
119th

341

Michael TizardM109th50-545thRoyal Manor Portland01:39:2201:39:28+00:22:42
120th

523

Pete PickfordM110th30-3421st01:39:2301:39:38+00:22:43
121st

500

James FordM111st30-3422ndRAF01:39:3801:39:46+00:22:58
122nd

1088

Clive WhalleyM112nd50-546th01:39:4401:39:48+00:23:04
123rd

328

Karen MitchellF11th40-443rdDorset Sole Sisters01:39:4701:39:59+00:23:07
124th

754

Luke BrownM113rd25-2918th01:40:0201:40:12+00:23:22
125th

422

David LesterM114th50-547thBustinskin Tri Club01:40:0601:40:13+00:23:26
126th

404

Simon SweatmanM115th25-2919th01:40:3001:40:51+00:23:50
127th

702

Lee MussellM116th30-3423rd01:40:3901:40:57+00:23:59
128th

767

KEN RoweM117th35-3922nd01:40:3201:40:58+00:23:52
129th

1024

Gren MercerM118th50-548thAffan Or Bust Mtb Club01:40:4901:41:00+00:24:09
130th

1082

Bob JacksonM119th45-4910th01:41:0201:41:06+00:24:22
131st

832

Theresa O'hanlonF12th35-392nd01:40:4901:41:15+00:24:09
132nd

111

Laura DowlingF13th30-344th01:40:5001:41:17+00:24:10
133rd

210

Daren DeadmanM120th45-4911th01:41:3101:41:37+00:24:51
134th

516

Robert BoleM121st55-594thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:41:3101:41:39+00:24:51
135th

559

Paula HillF14th50-541stDenmead Striders01:41:3301:41:40+00:24:53
136th

345

Dean SweetM122nd35-3923rd01:41:4101:41:47+00:25:01
137th

63

Chris BakerM123rd40-4422nd01:41:4301:41:50+00:25:03
138th

381

David HolmesM124th40-4423rd01:41:4001:41:52+00:25:00
139th

616

Colin GossM125th40-4424th01:41:4001:41:53+00:25:00
140th

704

Aidan DunnM126th40-4425th01:41:4201:41:59+00:25:02
141st

640

Andrew GilhespyM127th25-2920th01:41:4701:42:00+00:25:07
142nd

1020

Andrew LawsM128th40-4426thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:40:5501:42:02+00:24:15
143rd

282

Robert EagleM129th40-4427th01:41:5701:42:05+00:25:17
144th

686

Brian LewisM130th40-4428thTorbay Athletic Club01:42:0101:42:11+00:25:21
145th

937

Matthew PyeM131st50-549th01:42:1201:42:16+00:25:32
146th

808

Zac ChapmanM132nd20-245th01:41:5401:42:16+00:25:14
147th

480

Katie YoungF15th20-243rd01:42:1301:42:17+00:25:33
148th

941

Ray SamwaysM133rd50-5410th01:42:1401:42:18+00:25:34
149th

831

Nick HalseyM134th30-3424th01:42:1701:42:23+00:25:37
150th

160

Bobby HopeM135th40-4429th01:42:0801:42:25+00:25:28
151st

228

Ricky JordanM136th30-3425th01:42:2001:42:26+00:25:40
152nd

1074

Hertha Von ShauF16th50-542nd01:42:2201:42:32+00:25:42
153rd

876

Jason HoadM137th40-4430th01:42:3401:42:38+00:25:54
154th

224

DAVID WebbM138th50-5411th01:42:3101:42:39+00:25:51
155th

885

Gareth HoggM139th30-3426th01:42:3101:42:42+00:25:51
156th

986

Mikos TaylorM140th25-2921st01:42:4001:42:45+00:26:00
157th

360

Mark HigginbottomM141st25-2922nd01:42:4401:42:57+00:26:04
158th

314

Berni MundyM142nd65-692ndWells City Harriers01:42:4101:43:01+00:26:01
159th

1045

Mark JeffreysM143rd40-4431stEg Don Heath Harriers01:42:5401:43:09+00:26:14
160th

997

David BurbidgeM144th35-3924th01:42:3801:43:28+00:25:58
161st

358

Paula JeffeyF17th45-492nd01:43:2201:43:29+00:26:42
162nd

148

Will AnthesM145th40-4432nd01:43:3901:43:51+00:26:59
163rd

774

Benjamin HarrisM146th20-246th01:42:5801:43:51+00:26:18
164th

614

Robert ScottM147th50-5412th01:43:1601:44:00+00:26:36
165th

147

Chris CollingwoodM148th35-3925th01:43:4301:44:02+00:27:03
166th

456

Glen NewlandM149th40-4433rd01:43:4201:44:03+00:27:02
167th

979

Ignazio LeottaM150th35-3926th01:43:5101:44:05+00:27:11
168th

179

Will WilliamsM151st45-4912th01:43:0801:44:08+00:26:28
169th

129

Paul JonesM152nd30-3427th01:43:3101:44:09+00:26:51
170th

1000

CHRIS DoddsM153rd45-4913th01:43:4901:44:10+00:27:09
171st

732

Martin LangfordM154th30-3428th01:43:5001:44:11+00:27:10
172nd

920

Kerstie DaviesF18th35-393rd01:43:5801:44:11+00:27:18
173rd

850

Simon HarveyM155th25-2923rd01:43:3101:44:14+00:26:51
174th

699

Sarah CoxF19th25-292ndCheddar Running Club01:44:1301:44:16+00:27:33
175th

963

Nicholas SumnerM156th35-3927thBustinSkin01:44:1001:44:22+00:27:30
176th

207

James AveryM157th45-4914th01:44:0801:44:26+00:27:28
177th

994

Daniel BowlesM158th25-2924th01:43:4501:44:26+00:27:05
178th

968

Johnny RealM159th20-247th01:44:1301:44:30+00:27:33
179th

655

Brian DayM160th50-5413thPurple Patch Running01:44:2301:44:36+00:27:43
180th

501

Jayne CareyF20th45-493rd01:44:3201:44:38+00:27:52
181st

378

Craig CorryM161st30-3429th01:44:2701:44:40+00:27:47
182nd

621

Joseph ElsworthM162nd25-2925th01:44:0901:44:41+00:27:29
183rd

992

Carl BasonM163rd25-2926th01:43:5901:44:43+00:27:19
184th

1028

George OttonM164th20-248th01:44:1901:44:45+00:27:39
185th

985

Daniel PayM165th30-3430thThe Julias House Dirty Devils01:44:4201:44:49+00:28:02
186th

203

Andy CaneM166th45-4915th01:44:3901:44:52+00:27:59
187th

33

John KennedyM167th55-595thWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS01:44:4901:44:59+00:28:09
188th

391

Jessica MarshallF21st25-293rdSt Paul'S Harriers Weymouth01:44:4901:45:00+00:28:09
189th

1086

David CoombesM168th50-5414th01:44:5701:45:06+00:28:17
190th

811

Teresa HollyF22nd25-294th01:45:0301:45:12+00:28:23
191st

118

Stephen BrandM169th25-2927th01:45:0101:45:15+00:28:21
192nd

936

Victoria BarnettF23rd30-345th01:45:1201:45:17+00:28:32
193rd

446

Mark EmeryM170th35-3928th01:45:0501:45:19+00:28:25
194th

558

James SealeyM171st30-3431stTripurbeck01:44:5701:45:20+00:28:17
195th

750

Afsheen PanjalizadehM172nd25-2928th01:45:1601:45:20+00:28:36
196th

971

Simon MoonM173rd40-4434th01:45:1201:45:21+00:28:32
197th

499

Mark FosterM174th40-4435th01:45:1401:45:30+00:28:34
198th

238

Tim ClaytonM175th45-4916th01:45:1701:45:32+00:28:37
199th

109

Josie WaitF24th35-394th01:45:2701:45:36+00:28:47
200th

693

Michelle ParsonsF25th30-346th01:45:2801:45:36+00:28:48
201st

651

James MilneM176th30-3432nd01:45:0701:45:37+00:28:27
202nd

478

Nick SummonsM177th40-4436thDORSET DODDLERS01:45:3301:45:41+00:28:53
203rd

131

Phil HaddrellM178th45-4917thWeymouth St Paul Harriers01:45:3101:45:45+00:28:51
204th

718

Paul VerrallM179th45-4918th01:45:2601:45:49+00:28:46
205th

910

Terry SnellerM180th40-4437th01:45:3401:45:49+00:28:54
206th

520

Nigel BrokenshireM181st40-4438th01:45:3101:45:50+00:28:51
207th

1044

Phillip HenwoodM182nd40-4439thHerne Hill Harriers01:45:5701:46:02+00:29:17
208th

779

Ben InsullM183rd35-3929th01:45:5501:46:08+00:29:15
209th

399

Iris GarciaF26th25-295th01:45:3201:46:09+00:28:52
210th

573

Adam LuckhurstM184th25-2929th01:45:5201:46:13+00:29:12
211st

292

STEPHEN WrightM185th35-3930thOrpington Road Runners01:46:0001:46:16+00:29:20
212nd

533

Toby BowlesM186th25-2930th01:45:1401:46:18+00:28:34
213rd

588

Jennifer BorthwickF27th30-347th01:46:1201:46:22+00:29:32
214th

993

Mike BellM187th55-596th01:46:2001:46:29+00:29:40
215th

836

Julian SmithM188th50-5415thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:46:2501:46:32+00:29:45
216th

724

Chris WilkinsonM189th25-2931st01:45:4501:46:33+00:29:05
217th

554

Robert MarklandM190th50-5416th01:46:0501:46:36+00:29:25
218th

247

Matt BirtlesM191st25-2932nd01:46:2701:46:39+00:29:47
219th

799

Annika Axelsen WilliamsF28th30-348th01:46:2701:46:41+00:29:47
220th

1054

Gemma SnowF29th35-395thBridport Runners01:46:2001:46:42+00:29:40
221st

219

Guy StovoldM192nd35-3931st01:46:0201:46:45+00:29:22
222nd

99

Michael CowanM193rd55-597th01:46:3101:46:49+00:29:51
223rd

1005

Liz GoldsackF30th45-494thPURBECK RUNNERS01:46:3701:46:50+00:29:57
224th

684

Alan GoldstoneM194th35-3932nd01:46:4201:46:51+00:30:02
225th

17

Annie WaitF31st20-244th01:46:4401:46:52+00:30:04
226th

648

Antony HillmanM195th30-3433rd01:46:3401:46:52+00:29:54
227th

592

Nicola ChapmanF32nd45-495thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:1101:46:54+00:29:31
228th

940

Greg WardM196th30-3434th01:46:4101:46:54+00:30:01
229th

759

Ian ChapmanM197th55-598thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:1101:46:55+00:29:31
230th

431

Adam CorbinM198th25-2933rd01:46:3001:46:57+00:29:50
231st

349

Harry ChichesterM199th20-249th01:46:4701:46:58+00:30:07
232nd

20

Ruth MtchellF33rd45-496thSwindon Striders01:46:5201:47:03+00:30:12
233rd

1060

Phil HoldcroftM200th40-4440th01:46:4501:47:06+00:30:05
234th

419

Craig HobsonM201st40-4441stTeignbridge Trotters01:46:5701:47:07+00:30:17
235th

965

Neil ParkeM202nd45-4919th01:46:2901:47:08+00:29:49
236th

90

Paula RobinsonF34th45-497th01:47:0501:47:12+00:30:25
237th

764

Mathew WilliamsM203rd45-4920th01:47:0101:47:14+00:30:21
238th

372

Jack PattonM204th30-3435th01:46:5801:47:16+00:30:18
239th

1009

Noel HalliganM205th30-3436th01:46:1101:47:18+00:29:31
240th

1053

Carolyn SmartF35th45-498th01:46:5401:47:19+00:30:14
241st

415

Oliver TribeM206th20-2410th01:47:1801:47:21+00:30:38
242nd

607

Kerry ReynoldsF36th25-296th01:47:1001:47:26+00:30:30
243rd

878

Ross TylerM207th45-4921st01:47:2101:47:28+00:30:41
245th

921

Akom SrithunmaM209th45-4923rd01:47:2901:47:39+00:30:49
246th

1093

Neil WorthingtonM210th50-5417th01:47:3201:47:48+00:30:52
247th

376

Simon GillM211st35-3933rd01:47:3501:47:53+00:30:55
248th

1063

Rebecca Fisher LambF37th25-297th01:47:4901:47:54+00:31:09
249th

21

Tim MitchellM212nd45-4924thSwindon Striders01:47:4501:47:56+00:31:05
250th

355

Darrell FarleyM213rd45-4925thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:47:2301:48:01+00:30:43
251st

1098

Darren PriceM214th40-4442ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:47:3601:48:03+00:30:56
252nd

470

Matthew GaddM215th25-2934th01:47:0801:48:05+00:30:28
253rd

1015

Samantha HollowayF38th40-444th01:47:5901:48:07+00:31:19
254th

469

Rachael FosterF39th30-349th01:48:0001:48:11+00:31:20
255th

625

Matthew RobertsM216th45-4926th01:48:1801:48:24+00:31:38
256th

542

Andrew GeldardM217th30-3437thRMPAC01:47:3501:48:25+00:30:55
257th

602

Curtis BatterbeeM218th20-2411th01:48:1501:48:26+00:31:35
258th

1092

Jasem Al-najjarM219th25-2935th01:48:2801:48:31+00:31:48
259th

357

Laurence PenfoldM220th40-4443rd01:48:1901:48:33+00:31:39
260th

45

Samantha PirtF40th35-396th01:48:1101:48:52+00:31:31
261st

387

Graham WathallM221st65-693rd01:48:4201:48:52+00:32:02
262nd

174

Dave HamiltonM222nd25-2936th01:48:3901:48:55+00:31:59
263rd

1017

Sarah HydeF41st40-445th01:48:3401:49:03+00:31:54
264th

462

Natasha FluxF42nd40-446th01:48:5101:49:04+00:32:11
265th

785

Isabelle WinstanleyF43rd40-447th01:48:5101:49:04+00:32:11
266th

1064

Ian BakerM223rd45-4927th01:48:3201:49:05+00:31:52
267th

674

Claire DunnF44th40-448thSaint Edmund Pacers01:48:5101:49:06+00:32:11
268th

705

Olly FeistM224th25-2937th01:48:2701:49:07+00:31:47
269th

803

Dave MillerM225th25-2938th01:48:4201:49:09+00:32:02
270th

515

Marc JacksonM226th40-4444th01:48:5101:49:10+00:32:11
271st

935

Debbie DavisF45th45-499th01:48:5601:49:12+00:32:16
272nd

139

Sarah BreaksF46th40-449th01:49:0901:49:18+00:32:29
273rd

1018

Sara JacksonF47th30-3410thBridport01:49:0301:49:24+00:32:23
274th

1049

Robin MitchellM227th50-5418thBustinSkin01:48:4701:49:25+00:32:07
275th

365

Nick MillerM228th30-3438th01:49:1801:49:32+00:32:38
276th

455

Nicola SwordF48th45-4910th01:49:3001:49:39+00:32:50
277th

978

Emily WarrenF49th25-298th01:49:3001:49:39+00:32:50
278th

861

David HealM229th45-4928th01:49:0401:49:42+00:32:24
279th

628

Sandra MoskiewiczF50th25-299th01:49:2001:49:47+00:32:40
280th

666

Charlotte FryF51st30-3411thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:49:4001:49:47+00:33:00
281st

815

Helen PearceF52nd25-2910th01:49:0101:49:58+00:32:21
282nd

187

Zoe IllingworthF53rd40-4410thSwindon Striders01:49:4801:50:00+00:33:08
283rd

439

Mary GoddingF54th30-3412th01:49:4701:50:00+00:33:07
284th

622

James KibbeyM230th30-3439th01:49:4401:50:01+00:33:04
285th

916

Neil PerksM231st40-4445th01:49:3901:50:02+00:32:59
286th

1012

Zoe Hartley-bakerF55th40-4411th01:49:4701:50:05+00:33:07
287th

454

Andrew EdwardsM232nd30-3440th01:49:0501:50:07+00:32:25
288th

1048

Jes?s L?pezM233rd35-3934th01:49:4301:50:07+00:33:03
289th

772

Franziska OttiF56th30-3413th01:49:3801:50:10+00:32:58
290th

105

Mario AmbricoM234th40-4446th01:49:5901:50:11+00:33:19
291st

649

James EtheridgeM235th25-2939th01:50:0501:50:14+00:33:25
292nd

536

Matt GridleyM236th30-3441st01:50:0001:50:16+00:33:20
293rd

1070

Kevin JarrettM237th30-3442nd01:49:4001:50:25+00:33:00
294th

1081

Jane RobsonF57th45-4911thPubeck Runners01:50:1701:50:30+00:33:37
295th

298

Neil QuantrillM238th30-3443rd01:50:3201:50:34+00:33:52
296th

548

Paul BeukersM239th40-4447thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:50:1601:50:38+00:33:36
297th

206

Lucy SallowsF58th35-397th01:50:3801:50:40+00:33:58
298th

168

Ian FoggonM240th35-3935th01:50:2201:50:42+00:33:42
299th

383

Charlotte ScottF59th20-245th01:50:1801:50:43+00:33:38
300th

574

Jason MunroM241st25-2940thCorsham Running Club01:50:3901:50:44+00:33:59
301st

526

Joanna PuckettF60th20-246th01:50:0301:50:51+00:33:23
302nd

956

Kate PerrettF61st40-4412thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:50:3601:50:52+00:33:56
303rd

593

Matt LushM242nd35-3936th01:50:3801:50:54+00:33:58
304th

1041

David HallM243rd30-3444th01:50:2601:50:56+00:33:46
305th

5

Daniel BatesM244th25-2941st01:50:4701:51:06+00:34:07
306th

594

Rebekka FrostF62nd25-2911th01:50:4801:51:08+00:34:08
307th

1089

Darren SmithM245th40-4448th01:50:4101:51:13+00:34:01
308th

762

Donna GrahamF63rd30-3414th01:50:5201:51:16+00:34:12
309th

816

DAVID NewmanM246th40-4449th01:51:0601:51:17+00:34:26
310th

972

Tim RatcliffeM247th40-4450th01:51:0601:51:18+00:34:26
311st

556

Sarah PerrettF64th50-543rd01:51:1001:51:19+00:34:30
312nd

867

Mark WaughmanM248th45-4929th01:51:0401:51:21+00:34:24
313rd

856

Phillip GoodeM249th30-3445th01:51:0601:51:25+00:34:26
314th

310

Sophie MarquisF65th30-3415th01:50:5801:51:29+00:34:18
315th

367

Heather CradickF66th30-3416thBadtri01:51:0801:51:34+00:34:28
316th

687

Jodie LaingF67th30-3417th01:51:1001:51:35+00:34:30
317th

534

Steven ClarkM250th25-2942nd01:51:1401:51:46+00:34:34
318th

726

Kelly BorthwickF68th30-3418th01:51:4601:52:03+00:35:06
319th

736

Adam PerrettM251st45-4930th01:51:5501:52:05+00:35:15
320th

256

Jason BushnellM252nd30-3446th01:51:5701:52:06+00:35:17
321st

279

Stuart MackenzieM253rd35-3937thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:52:0901:52:18+00:35:29
322nd

284

Max MaxwellM254th45-4931stBtc Rowing Club01:51:3801:52:19+00:34:58
323rd

327

Russell JamesM255th35-3938th01:51:5501:52:21+00:35:15
324th

266

Leisa ShillitoF69th20-247th01:51:5501:52:27+00:35:15
325th

380

Beverley GumbrechtF70th35-398th01:52:1601:52:27+00:35:36
326th

657

Nicholas CameronM256th25-2943rdEndon Heath Harriers01:52:0901:52:31+00:35:29
327th

485

Neil BakerM257th35-3939th01:52:0701:52:34+00:35:27
328th

1050

Ben PamplinM258th25-2944th01:51:4501:52:34+00:35:05
329th

451

Ed WelsbyM259th25-2945th01:52:0301:52:36+00:35:23
330th

678

Emma DunnF71st40-4413th01:51:5801:52:36+00:35:18
331st

58

Lucy WymanF72nd40-4414th01:52:2601:52:41+00:35:46
332nd

983

Philip MillsM260th45-4932nd01:52:0101:52:42+00:35:21
333rd

1031

Neill ProsserF73rd45-4912th01:51:4001:52:42+00:35:00
334th

630

Roland HallM261st40-4451stLangport Running Club01:52:1601:52:48+00:35:36
335th

532

Lee MullettM262nd40-4452nd01:52:2501:52:48+00:35:45
336th

1085

Paul NolanM263rd45-4933rd01:52:2801:52:48+00:35:48
337th

880

Rob JacksonM264th25-2946th01:52:1301:52:50+00:35:33
338th

531

Abigail CarltonF74th35-399th01:51:5901:52:51+00:35:19
339th

1023

Karen MarksF75th25-2912th01:52:4801:52:53+00:36:08
340th

395

Lisa BroughamF76th25-2913th01:52:4401:52:54+00:36:04
341st

633

Paul SavillM265th35-3940th01:52:3301:53:01+00:35:53
342nd

700

Julian WoolleyM266th45-4934th01:52:4101:53:09+00:36:01
343rd

423

Victoria BassettF77th35-3910th01:53:0701:53:12+00:36:27
344th

255

James HarperM267th35-3941st01:53:0401:53:13+00:36:24
345th

435

Jamie StocktonM268th40-4453rd01:52:5501:53:13+00:36:15
346th

315

Symon RowlandM269th40-4454th01:52:3701:53:16+00:35:57
347th

408

Nicky WhitelyF78th45-4913th01:52:3001:53:16+00:35:50
348th

568

Anna MilneF79th30-3419th01:52:4801:53:18+00:36:08
349th

730

Craig HollowayM270th40-4455thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:53:0301:53:25+00:36:23
350th

661

Gerard CashmanM271st55-599thActon Heart01:53:1401:53:28+00:36:34
351st

889

Martyn NorrisM272nd40-4456th01:52:5901:53:30+00:36:19
352nd

321

Keth PullenM273rd55-5910thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:52:3001:53:31+00:35:50
353rd

1083

Ryan ThomasM274th25-2947th01:52:5701:53:33+00:36:17
354th

590

Tabatha MccormickF80th35-3911thSolent Running Sisters01:53:1501:53:35+00:36:35
355th

309

Steve StoneM275th40-4457th01:53:1001:53:39+00:36:30
356th

411

Tobin PriceM276th50-5419th01:53:2601:53:40+00:36:46
357th

497

James QuickM277th20-2412th01:53:2701:53:47+00:36:47
358th

1042

Brian HalloranM278th45-4935th01:52:4801:53:47+00:36:08
359th

537

John CowleyM279th55-5911thDORSET DODDLERS01:53:1401:53:50+00:36:34
360th

769

Paula PurnellF81st45-4914th01:52:5401:53:51+00:36:14
361st

550

Adam ShawM280th25-2948th01:53:2901:53:57+00:36:49
362nd

955

Jim KenderdineM281st40-4458thRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:53:4701:53:57+00:37:07
363rd

492

Tina SumnerF82nd30-3420th01:53:3301:54:05+00:36:53
364th

733

Sue ThompsonF83rd45-4915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:53:1901:54:07+00:36:39
365th

742

Charlie ThompsonM282nd45-4936th01:53:4401:54:08+00:37:04
366th

1095

Robert ShortM283rd30-3447th01:53:5201:54:08+00:37:12
367th

725

Mark ReynoldsM284th30-3448th01:53:5301:54:10+00:37:13
368th

170

Sean PammenM285th40-4459th01:53:2801:54:12+00:36:48
369th

627

Darren AskewM286th45-4937th01:53:5901:54:17+00:37:19
370th

895

Charles MartinM287th60-644th01:53:5701:54:17+00:37:17
371st

675

Helen VenessF84th45-4916th01:54:0101:54:19+00:37:21
372nd

1016

Lisa HughesF85th40-4415thRMPAC01:53:3101:54:20+00:36:51
373rd

108

Liz FabbriF86th40-4416thBustinSkin01:54:1301:54:21+00:37:33
374th

110

Melvin KelmanM288th55-5912th01:53:5501:54:33+00:37:15
375th

1035

David WalshM289th45-4938th01:53:5301:54:43+00:37:13
376th

468

Richard LoganM290th40-4460th01:53:5301:54:44+00:37:13
377th

770

Jenny ConnollyF87th25-2914th01:54:2301:54:49+00:37:43
378th

348

Ewan MccutcheonM291st45-4939th01:54:3901:54:51+00:37:59
379th

638

Julie Griffiths-jonesF88th40-4417th01:54:4001:54:54+00:38:00
380th

721

Jane AustinF89th45-4917thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:54:3801:54:57+00:37:58
381st

1071

Mark SalterM292nd45-4940th01:54:1601:55:03+00:37:36
382nd

877

Helen RollinsonF90th30-3421st01:54:5201:55:04+00:38:12
383rd

354

Alex TurnerM293rd30-3449th01:54:3401:55:17+00:37:54
384th

213

Holly BartonF91st25-2915th01:54:3001:55:22+00:37:50
385th

833

Ashley WhiteM294th20-2413th01:54:5701:55:25+00:38:17
386th

601

Steve BowlesM295th50-5420th01:54:3001:55:34+00:37:50
387th

467

Matthew SmithM296th35-3942nd01:54:4601:55:37+00:38:06
388th

251

Robert ThomasM297th40-4461st01:55:1601:55:38+00:38:36
389th

339

Helen WebbF92nd45-4918th01:55:2401:55:39+00:38:44
390th

340

Rachel LopataF93rd45-4919th01:55:2501:55:41+00:38:45
391st

919

Steve RayM298th40-4462nd01:55:2401:55:41+00:38:44
392nd

958

Philip MortimerM299th45-4941st01:55:2701:55:43+00:38:47
393rd

752

Martyn RichardsM300th35-3943rd01:54:3801:55:44+00:37:58
394th

552

Isobel RossF94th35-3912th01:55:2401:55:47+00:38:44
395th

966

Nick MowlemM301st35-3944th01:55:0601:55:50+00:38:26
396th

646

Barry JenkinsM302nd45-4942ndDORSET DODDLERS01:55:1601:55:51+00:38:36
397th

716

Paul MartinM303rd30-3450th01:55:0601:55:57+00:38:26
398th

995

Mike BrownM304th55-5913thWells City Harriers01:55:0901:55:57+00:38:29
399th

1100

Adrian CleggM305th20-2414th01:55:2001:55:59+00:38:40
400th

312

Joshua SmithM306th20-2415th01:55:4201:56:01+00:39:02
401st

634

Neil BilesM307th55-5914thFirst Class Fitness01:55:3601:56:01+00:38:56
402nd

476

Chris RuddM308th45-4943rd01:55:1601:56:02+00:38:36
403rd

680

Matt BillinghamM309th25-2949th01:55:3001:56:02+00:38:50
404th

576

Alexandra CorneliusF95th35-3913th01:55:3401:56:08+00:38:54
405th

502

JAE TonkinM310th35-3945th01:55:5301:56:10+00:39:13
406th

970

Rupert Turberville-smithM311st45-4944th01:55:4201:56:14+00:39:02
407th

1057

Jan WadesonF96th50-544th01:55:4801:56:16+00:39:08
408th

93

Chris FryerM312nd50-5421st01:55:3401:56:25+00:38:54
409th

330

Louise MoyleF97th25-2916th01:56:0801:56:27+00:39:28
410th

505

Mark RussellM313rd40-4463rd01:55:3801:56:27+00:38:58
411st

864

Gary ChiversM314th35-3946th01:56:2301:56:31+00:39:43
412nd

679

Vicky O'rourkeF98th35-3914th01:55:5701:56:34+00:39:17
413rd

843

Bob ParsonsM315th45-4945thRaw Ocr01:56:3401:56:40+00:39:54
414th

43

Max JohnsonM316th20-2416th01:56:0001:56:43+00:39:20
415th

751

HILARY MarklandF99th55-591st01:56:1701:56:47+00:39:37
416th

361

Ruth DentonF100th20-248thEASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB01:56:2201:56:47+00:39:42
417th

27

Michelle BryceF101st25-2917th01:56:0301:56:52+00:39:23
418th

817

Tracey PriceF102nd50-545th01:56:2601:56:52+00:39:46
419th

377

Matthew DenneyM317th45-4946thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:56:0601:56:59+00:39:26
420th

384

Dave WarneM318th50-5422ndSandsfoot Cafe Racers01:56:4101:57:01+00:40:01
421st

988

Mason MillsM319th20-2417th01:56:2201:57:03+00:39:42
422nd

504

Ian WollacottM320th40-4464th01:56:4001:57:04+00:40:00
423rd

744

Tony RidoutM321st40-4465th01:56:5901:57:04+00:40:19
424th

957

Jason RossM322nd35-3947th01:56:3701:57:05+00:39:57
425th

907

Andrew HawkingsM323rd30-3451st01:56:5401:57:06+00:40:14
426th

1029

Adrian ParkerM324th50-5423rd01:56:4901:57:13+00:40:09
427th

668

Nerys KingsburyF103rd35-3915th01:56:2501:57:18+00:39:45
428th

886

Stuart HoggM325th35-3948th01:57:0701:57:19+00:40:27
429th

374

Claire ConnollyF104th40-4418th01:56:5301:57:21+00:40:13
430th

788

Lynn EnnalsF105th25-2918th01:57:0601:57:21+00:40:26
431st

585

Stevie TwomeyF106th25-2919th01:56:2901:57:22+00:39:49
432nd

715

Zoya Paterson-wattsF107th25-2920th01:57:0801:57:22+00:40:28
433rd

1075

Jo TelferF108th30-3422nd01:57:0501:57:28+00:40:25
434th

639

Rebekah AshfordF109th20-249thBarg01:57:1401:57:30+00:40:34
435th

619

MICHAEL ThorneM326th55-5915th01:56:4001:57:32+00:40:00
436th

236

Fiona HillF110th30-3423rd01:57:0501:57:33+00:40:25
437th

580

Margaret TownsendF111st16-191st01:57:1901:57:34+00:40:39
438th

401

Christopher PetersenM327th40-4466thNORTH DORSET TRI01:57:4701:57:47+00:41:07
439th

427

Paul GriffinM328th40-4467thRoyal Manor Portland01:57:0801:57:48+00:40:28
440th

184

Peter LakeM329th50-5424th01:57:1301:57:59+00:40:33
441st

66

Joshua BakerM330th25-2950th01:57:4201:58:04+00:41:02
442nd

626

Paul BeareM331st35-3949thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:57:5901:58:05+00:41:19
443rd

441

Jack DayM332nd25-2951st01:57:5001:58:06+00:41:10
444th

382

Ruth DorrellF112nd35-3916th01:58:0201:58:19+00:41:22
445th

356

Malcolm FluckM333rd55-5916th01:57:2201:58:21+00:40:42
446th

283

Zara HebbernF113rd35-3917th01:57:5001:58:22+00:41:10
447th

599

Sally CarterF114th40-4419thDorset Sole Sisters01:57:4701:58:23+00:41:07
448th

1043

Joanna HenleyF115th40-4420thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:57:3401:58:29+00:40:54
449th

364

Anne-Marie WatersF116th30-3424th01:57:4401:58:31+00:41:04
450th

1019

Richard LangdonM334th25-2952nd01:58:2601:58:37+00:41:46
451st

915

Alex SmithM335th30-3452nd01:58:1301:58:38+00:41:33
452nd

264

Simon HuttonM336th40-4468th01:58:2001:58:40+00:41:40
453rd

126

Nicole BirchF117th30-3425th01:58:2101:58:45+00:41:41
454th

261

April WhiteheadF118th50-546thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:57:5701:58:46+00:41:17
455th

1022

James MarksM337th30-3453rd01:58:3801:58:46+00:41:58
456th

1061

Samantha BestF119th35-3918th01:58:2801:58:47+00:41:48
457th

229

Ian WillsM338th50-5425th01:58:2101:58:57+00:41:41
458th

332

HANNAH GutteridgeF120th25-2921st01:58:3901:59:00+00:41:59
459th

8

Steve TizardM339th30-3454th01:58:4801:59:03+00:42:08
460th

887

Jesse LinesM340th16-196th01:58:4501:59:05+00:42:05
461st

114

Tina IronsideF121st40-4421st01:58:4001:59:06+00:42:00
462nd

394

Andrew HallsM341st20-2418th01:58:5901:59:09+00:42:19
463rd

775

Sandra HoodF122nd55-592ndWeymouth St Pauls01:58:2901:59:12+00:41:49
464th

746

Madeleine BennsF123rd20-2410th01:58:4901:59:15+00:42:09
465th

1004

Mark GibsonM342nd40-4469th01:58:2701:59:15+00:41:47
466th

787

Richard MilesM343rd30-3455th01:58:5001:59:23+00:42:10
467th

575

Jackie TomlinF124th50-547thDorset Sole Sisters01:59:0201:59:36+00:42:22
468th

706

Jason FreemanM344th45-4947th01:59:1301:59:40+00:42:33
469th

748

Jennie StainF125th35-3919th01:59:2301:59:41+00:42:43
470th

280

Jodie BellF126th30-3426thHealthy Habit Dorset01:58:4901:59:42+00:42:09
471st

38

Julia HoworthF127th45-4920th01:59:1401:59:43+00:42:34
472nd

842

Rick BurgessM345th30-3456th01:59:4401:59:50+00:43:04
473rd

40

Craig GelderdM346th35-3950th01:59:2801:59:52+00:42:48
474th

781

Chris WoodruffM347th35-3951st01:59:2801:59:52+00:42:48
475th

563

Lee GelderdM348th40-4470th01:59:3001:59:53+00:42:50
476th

1077

Dan MckenzieM349th40-4471st01:58:5001:59:55+00:42:10
477th

135

Sharon MitchellF128th40-4422nd01:59:4701:59:56+00:43:07
478th

306

Richard BangsM350th30-3457th01:59:3601:59:57+00:42:56
479th

899

Linda MemburyF129th45-4921st01:59:0301:59:58+00:42:23
480th

76

Catherine SaggersonF130th25-2922nd01:59:4902:00:03+00:43:09
481st

860

Kaylee HawkinsF131st16-192nd01:59:5102:00:10+00:43:11
482nd

893

Lynda HawkinsF132nd45-4922nd01:59:5502:00:11+00:43:15
483rd

1008

Mark GuppyM351st35-3952nd01:59:5102:00:14+00:43:11
484th

64

Alexis BakerF133rd45-4923rd01:59:5402:00:16+00:43:14
485th

998

Nikki CampbellF134th35-3920th01:59:5302:00:16+00:43:13
486th

425

Selaine WildF135th35-3921st02:00:0202:00:17+00:43:22
487th

368

Kevin TarrierM352nd50-5426th02:00:0602:00:22+00:43:26
488th

981

Colin RobertsM353rd55-5917th01:59:3402:00:22+00:42:54
489th

137

Stephen HillsM354th50-5427th02:00:0802:00:25+00:43:28
490th

790

Deborah BowdenF136th40-4423rd01:59:5602:00:30+00:43:16
491st

806

Laurence TonkinM355th30-3458th02:00:1702:00:33+00:43:37
492nd

246

Jeremy GallagherM356th50-5428th01:59:4902:00:34+00:43:09
493rd

521

Maddy AneddaF137th25-2923rd01:59:3702:00:34+00:42:57
494th

237

Bob StricklandM357th55-5918th01:59:4902:00:35+00:43:09
495th

510

Jo HenryF138th25-2924th01:59:3802:00:36+00:42:58
496th

667

Tim HoyleM358th45-4948thCrewkerne02:00:2002:00:54+00:43:40
497th

632

Emer HawkinsF139th35-3922ndEmer Hawkins02:00:4202:00:55+00:44:02
498th

782

Chris RawlingsM359th45-4949thCrewkerne02:00:2102:00:56+00:43:41
499th

1078

Molly CheesemanF140th16-193rdSub 60 Hash Harriers02:00:3102:00:57+00:43:51
500th

644

Luke Mackenzie-harveyM360th35-3953rd01:59:5402:00:59+00:43:14
501st

1073

Amy GilbertF141st30-3427th02:00:1002:01:02+00:43:30
502nd

1073

Amy GilbertF142nd30-3428th02:00:1002:01:02+00:43:30
503rd

818

Cozz LloydF143rd30-3429th02:00:5302:01:06+00:44:13
504th

768

Michelle GammidgeF144th35-3923rdBustinskins02:01:0902:01:12+00:44:29
505th

673

Sara DaviesF145th50-548th02:00:4102:01:20+00:44:01
506th

884

Natasha LinesF146th45-4924th02:01:0602:01:27+00:44:26
507th

260

Diamond DukesF147th20-2411th02:00:5502:01:28+00:44:15
508th

406

Andrew TukeM361st20-2419th02:00:5702:01:29+00:44:17
509th

695

Emily MacgregorF148th25-2925th02:00:3502:01:31+00:43:55
510th

95

Paul GrayM362nd45-4950th02:00:4502:01:32+00:44:05
511st

791

Claire WrightF149th35-3924th02:00:2902:01:32+00:43:49
512nd

96

Kaye GrayF150th50-549th02:00:4702:01:33+00:44:07
513rd

352

Cedric GondouinM363rd40-4472nd02:01:1902:01:35+00:44:39
514th

855

Nicola NashF151st35-3925th02:01:1402:01:39+00:44:34
515th

933

Paul StalleyM364th35-3954th02:00:5902:01:41+00:44:19
516th

898

Darren OrchardM365th35-3955th02:00:5802:01:43+00:44:18
517th

1010

Andy HarrisM366th35-3956th02:01:0802:01:51+00:44:28
518th

386

Naomi BindingF152nd25-2926th02:01:3402:01:57+00:44:54
519th

113

Joanne ClaytonF153rd35-3926th02:01:0802:02:00+00:44:28
520th

69

Sean WebbM367th45-4951st02:01:4302:02:02+00:45:03
521st

712

Esther GardinerF154th30-3430thTeam Bath AC02:01:3102:02:08+00:44:51
522nd

570

Rachel GladdisF155th40-4424thWIMBORNE AC02:01:4902:02:16+00:45:09
523rd

234

Gayle RichardsonF156th35-3927th02:02:0402:02:18+00:45:24
524th

323

Jaime BurtonF157th30-3431st02:01:4802:02:29+00:45:08
525th

1033

Peter ScottM368th20-2420th02:02:0702:02:39+00:45:27
526th

1068

Nick MillardM369th30-3459th02:01:3902:02:43+00:44:59
527th

879

Rachel CurtisF158th20-2412th02:02:4402:02:44+00:46:04
528th

691

Emma WinterburnF159th40-4425th02:02:0502:02:45+00:45:25
529th

1007

Kirsty GrahamF160th35-3928th02:02:0502:02:45+00:45:25
530th

65

John BakerM370th55-5919th02:02:2602:02:48+00:45:46
531st

710

Darren GrummittM371st50-5429th02:01:5502:02:48+00:45:15
532nd

658

David LongdonM372nd40-4473rd02:02:1002:02:52+00:45:30
533rd

756

Danny StreetM373rd25-2953rd02:02:2002:02:52+00:45:40
534th

412

Sian FunningF161st20-2413th02:02:4402:02:55+00:46:04
535th

777

Philippa PickeringF162nd40-4426th02:02:3502:02:58+00:45:55
536th

484

John RussellM374th60-645th02:02:4502:03:02+00:46:05
537th

166

Chris ParkerM375th30-3460th02:02:4302:03:05+00:46:03
538th

840

Chris MoyleM376th55-5920th02:02:4102:03:16+00:46:01
539th

865

Sarah ClitherowF163rd40-4427th02:02:4602:03:18+00:46:06
540th

866

David ClitherowM377th45-4952nd02:02:4802:03:19+00:46:08
541st

603

Kate PrestonF164th30-3432nd02:02:4302:03:23+00:46:03
542nd

434

Melanie BuddinF165th35-3929thDorset Sole Sisters02:03:2602:03:40+00:46:46
543rd

442

Adrian JonesM378th50-5430th02:03:1702:03:40+00:46:37
544th

824

Aimee BowlesF166th25-2927th02:02:4202:03:45+00:46:02
545th

445

Simon RandallM379th35-3957thSimon Randall02:02:4302:03:47+00:46:03
546th

1099

Colin BeyridgeM380th35-3958th02:03:0302:03:47+00:46:23
547th

830

Jenn GeorgeF167th25-2928th02:03:1402:04:04+00:46:34
548th

293

Frances RandellF168th45-4925th02:03:3702:04:05+00:46:57
549th

960

David KilfoyleM381st35-3959th02:03:0802:04:08+00:46:28
550th

489

Graham ButlerM382nd30-3461st02:03:0802:04:09+00:46:28
551st

265

Amy GreenwoodF169th40-4428th02:03:4202:04:10+00:47:02
552nd

711

Mark EllisM383rd35-3960th02:04:0202:04:10+00:47:22
553rd

133

Richard JonesM384th50-5431st02:03:2202:04:14+00:46:42
554th

112

Jon KitchenM385th50-5432nd02:03:2002:04:21+00:46:40
555th

154

Nick JewellM386th40-4474th02:03:4602:04:23+00:47:06
556th

346

Helene BondF170th45-4926thCrediton Running Network02:03:3202:04:34+00:46:52
557th

1036

Carrie WebsterF171st30-3433rd02:04:1402:04:51+00:47:34
558th

192

Mike BennewitzM387th60-646th02:03:5902:04:54+00:47:19
559th

1034

Michelle ShuttleworthF172nd30-3434th02:04:0802:04:54+00:47:28
560th

73

Anna-Maria MayF173rd35-3930th02:04:3602:05:00+00:47:56
561st

846

Maria MaltbyF174th40-4429th02:04:2602:05:16+00:47:46
562nd

1090

Peter HydeM388th60-647th02:04:2602:05:19+00:47:46
563rd

138

Jo AllanF175th35-3931st02:04:4002:05:28+00:48:00
564th

853

Kat LozykF176th30-3435th02:05:0502:05:29+00:48:25
565th

253

Tom AmeryM389th40-4475th02:05:1002:05:31+00:48:30
566th

274

Lyndsey DimentF177th50-5410thDorset Sole Sisters02:04:4302:05:38+00:48:03
567th

1051

David PatrickM390th20-2421st02:04:5102:05:39+00:48:11
568th

826

Brian NicholsonM391st65-694thChippenham harriers02:05:1302:05:41+00:48:33
569th

951

Ed EvansM392nd35-3961st02:05:2202:05:42+00:48:42
570th

591

Nicholas AdamsonM393rd45-4953rd02:04:5702:05:46+00:48:17
571st

738

Tracy MandersF178th35-3932nd02:05:0602:05:49+00:48:26
572nd

370

Helen JolliffeF179th40-4430th02:05:1602:06:01+00:48:36
573rd

74

Nick MayM394th55-5921st02:05:4502:06:10+00:49:05
574th

92

Susan LochrieF180th50-5411thDorset Sole Sisters02:05:2002:06:16+00:48:40
575th

766

Peter NicholsM395th35-3962nd02:05:5002:06:28+00:49:10
576th

335

Paul CainM396th45-4954th02:06:0802:06:30+00:49:28
577th

294

Anthoney WhiteM397th50-5433rd02:06:2402:06:38+00:49:44
578th

637

Sara WildF181st35-3933rdEvesham Vale Running Club02:06:2602:06:39+00:49:46
579th

1067

Jessica PanF182nd25-2929th02:05:5802:06:42+00:49:18
580th

596

Kate BonfieldF183rd45-4927thHuman Energy02:06:0502:06:45+00:49:25
581st

37

Keith HoworthM398th50-5434th02:06:1702:06:46+00:49:37
582nd

398

Kirsty Van Deurs GossF184th40-4431st02:06:0802:06:47+00:49:28
583rd

71

John WiltshireM399th40-4476th02:06:4302:07:01+00:50:03
584th

426

Mandy MackeyF185th40-4432nd02:06:0502:07:03+00:49:25
585th

375

Tamsin DickinsonF186th40-4433rdCrewkerne Running Club02:06:3102:07:05+00:49:51
586th

1011

David HarrisM400th50-5435th02:06:1202:07:05+00:49:32
587th

257

Dan Angell-collinsM401st30-3462nd02:06:2702:07:07+00:49:47
588th

496

Linda AshmoreF187th65-691stBustinskins02:06:1802:07:10+00:49:38
589th

159

Anthony ChatwinM402nd35-3963rdWessex Wizards02:06:3702:07:13+00:49:57
590th

544

Frankie SaylesF188th25-2930th02:06:2802:07:17+00:49:48
591st

789

Sally MillerF189th25-2931st02:06:5902:07:29+00:50:19
592nd

223

Katryn JonesF190th35-3934th02:07:1802:07:31+00:50:38
593rd

353

Olivia HowieF191st25-2932nd02:06:3602:07:32+00:49:56
594th

690

Melanie WilliamsF192nd40-4434th02:06:5302:07:35+00:50:13
595th

371

Roger SheppardM403rd60-648th02:06:5102:07:39+00:50:11
596th

413

Andrew HaighM404th25-2954th02:06:5002:07:44+00:50:10
597th

477

Rebecca HaighF193rd25-2933rd02:06:5102:07:45+00:50:11
598th

1037

Emily WhartonF194th20-2414thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:06:5802:07:54+00:50:18
599th

366

David RivettM405th45-4955thDORSET DODDLERS02:07:2102:07:56+00:50:41
600th

714

Ali CundickF195th35-3935thDORSET DODDLERS02:07:2002:07:57+00:50:40
601st

202

Darren EllisM406th40-4477th02:07:1002:07:59+00:50:30
602nd

931

Jon FormonM407th45-4956th02:07:1302:08:01+00:50:33
603rd

1091

Sally MarchF196th50-5412th02:07:2802:08:09+00:50:48
604th

629

Emma WelsbyF197th35-3936th02:07:1702:08:20+00:50:37
605th

676

Alyce TooneF198th25-2934thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:07:3702:08:23+00:50:57
606th

942

Karen WillmingtonF199th60-641st02:07:5702:08:24+00:51:17
607th

61

Anne NewellF200th40-4435th02:07:3702:08:25+00:50:57
608th

728

Richard TooneM408th65-695thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:07:3802:08:25+00:50:58
609th

845

Matthew NesbittM409th40-4478thKingston Rustlers02:07:4202:08:35+00:51:02
610th

193

Hayley PipeF201st30-3436th02:08:1302:08:36+00:51:33
611st

458

Jo DaviesF202nd30-3437th02:07:5102:08:36+00:51:11
612nd

984

Hadley HodgkinsM410th40-4479th02:08:1602:08:47+00:51:36
613rd

14

Mel BatesF203rd40-4436th02:08:1302:09:01+00:51:33
614th

209

Claire DeadmanF204th35-3937th02:08:1902:09:06+00:51:39
615th

176

David LucasM411st50-5436th02:08:2002:09:07+00:51:40
616th

778

Zoe HangerF205th40-4437th02:08:3102:09:07+00:51:51
617th

950

Malcolm CurtisM412nd45-4957th02:08:3902:09:09+00:51:59
618th

954

Louise CurtisF206th45-4928th02:08:4002:09:10+00:52:00
619th

276

Carolyn SchofieldF207th50-5413thDorset Sole Sisters02:08:1702:09:14+00:51:37
620th

765

John WhiteM413rd30-3463rd02:08:5202:09:15+00:52:12
621st

579

Rachael FullardF208th25-2935th02:08:5302:09:16+00:52:13
622nd

586

Lydia HowesF209th40-4438th02:08:5602:09:31+00:52:16
623rd

519

Louise MillardF210th25-2936th02:08:3602:09:39+00:51:56
624th

158

Natalie HopeF211st40-4439th02:09:2002:09:41+00:52:40
625th

463

Bill HicksM414th70-741stRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:09:0502:09:45+00:52:25
626th

696

Rob HowesM415th40-4480th02:09:2302:09:59+00:52:43
627th

50

Andy DavidsonM416th45-4958th02:09:1702:10:10+00:52:37
628th

336

Sharon PughF212nd50-5414thDorset Sole Sisters02:09:3702:10:25+00:52:57
629th

1069

Stephanie NewburyF213rd25-2937th02:09:4602:10:26+00:53:06
630th

1039

Monica BaseottoF214th25-2938th02:09:4702:10:27+00:53:07
631st

795

Kate RichardsonF215th35-3938th02:10:2702:10:30+00:53:47
632nd

297

Sarah McwilliamsF216th25-2939th02:10:2802:10:31+00:53:48
633rd

263

Julia YatesF217th50-5415thSub 60 Hash House Harriers02:10:1102:10:37+00:53:31
634th

34

Michelle KennedyF218th45-4929thWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS02:09:5702:10:39+00:53:17
635th

1026

Martin MustoeM417th25-2955th02:09:5002:10:43+00:53:10
636th

177

Abi FreeF219th25-2940th02:09:5502:10:44+00:53:15
637th

100

Hannah AshworthF220th25-2941st02:10:0502:10:49+00:53:25
638th

888

Trevor PriorM418th50-5437th02:10:0002:10:58+00:53:20
639th

973

Richard EamesM419th35-3964thMarlborough RC02:10:2302:11:00+00:53:43
640th

565

Hayley StantonF221st30-3438th02:10:2902:11:02+00:53:49
641st

218

Richard DaleM420th60-649th02:10:3002:11:04+00:53:50
642nd

222

Keri ReadF222nd30-3439th02:10:4402:11:12+00:54:04
643rd

641

David SycamoreM421st25-2956th02:10:4502:11:15+00:54:05
644th

1040

Kieren BillM422nd25-2957th02:10:4402:11:15+00:54:04
645th

671

Joanne GillespieF223rd35-3939th02:10:1802:11:16+00:53:38
646th

987

John WilesM423rd25-2958th02:10:4502:11:16+00:54:05
647th

857

Katherine SpicerF224th25-2942nd02:10:5902:11:18+00:54:19
648th

618

Katie GaddF225th25-2943rd02:10:2302:11:21+00:53:43
649th

530

Joanne MiddletonF226th35-3940th02:10:3902:11:22+00:53:59
650th

555

Emma CartwrightF227th40-4440thFit Mums Run02:10:4102:11:22+00:54:01
651st

755

Kelly AllisonF228th25-2944thHoniton Running Club02:10:5202:11:25+00:54:12
652nd

25

Amy HarveyF229th25-2945th02:11:1002:11:44+00:54:30
653rd

990

Liam OttonM424th20-2422nd02:11:2702:11:54+00:54:47
654th

326

Anya GeorgeF230th30-3440th02:11:1002:11:55+00:54:30
655th

720

Teresa BowdenF231st40-4441st02:11:3602:12:02+00:54:56
656th

119

Cassie DandoF232nd20-2415th02:11:3702:12:03+00:54:57
657th

487

Emma AickenF233rd35-3941st02:11:3302:12:05+00:54:53
658th

189

Ellen SandreyF234th30-3441st02:12:2002:12:49+00:55:40
659th

242

Clare ButlerF235th40-4442nd02:12:2102:12:50+00:55:41
660th

267

Mary WalkdenF236th50-5416thSub60 Hash House Harriers02:12:2202:12:51+00:55:42
661st

564

Liz SedwardsF237th35-3942nd02:12:2102:12:51+00:55:41
662nd

244

Alison CheesemanF238th45-4930thSub 60 Hash Harriers02:12:2302:12:52+00:55:43
663rd

617

Wioletta DanowskaF239th35-3943rd02:12:2502:12:59+00:55:45
664th

1025

Caroline Morrish-banhamF240th40-4443rd02:12:1202:13:03+00:55:32
665th

801

Charlene CorrallF241st30-3442nd02:12:0502:13:14+00:55:25
666th

491

Simon CorrallM425th30-3464th02:12:0702:13:16+00:55:27
667th

393

Samantha WalkleyF242nd25-2946thWeston Athletic Club02:12:3302:13:17+00:55:53
668th

420

Katie WalkerF243rd30-3443rd02:12:1702:13:20+00:55:37
669th

424

Hayley HowardF244th40-4444thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:12:2002:13:20+00:55:40
670th

881

Rebecca MeadF245th45-4931st02:12:2102:13:21+00:55:41
671st

647

Lee KeefeM426th35-3965thRoyal Navy Tri02:12:2602:13:22+00:55:46
672nd

804

Anna RossF246th35-3944th02:12:2702:13:24+00:55:47
673rd

828

Claire DunfordF247th40-4445th02:13:0802:13:38+00:56:28
674th

982

Rob FinchM427th25-2959th02:13:2702:13:50+00:56:47
675th

132

Hannah SawkinsF248th25-2947th02:13:3502:13:55+00:56:55
676th

165

John BushM428th50-5438thGREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB02:12:5802:13:56+00:56:18
677th

584

Charlotte PeachF249th30-3444th02:13:3402:13:59+00:56:54
678th

514

Lisa DixonF250th30-3445th02:13:2502:14:07+00:56:45
679th

897

Lynne ThumpstonF251st55-593rd02:13:1302:14:10+00:56:33
680th

182

Joanna RichardsF252nd40-4446th02:14:0102:14:11+00:57:21
681st

1001

Katharine DowntonF253rd50-5417th02:13:1902:14:15+00:56:39
682nd

269

Graeme SawyerM429th50-5439th02:13:4802:14:18+00:57:08
683rd

416

John WoodsM430th45-4959th02:13:4802:14:30+00:57:08
684th

763

Sue BishopF254th50-5418thDorset Sole Sisters02:13:4802:14:42+00:57:08
685th

475

Keith EllisM431st40-4481st02:14:2802:15:17+00:57:48
686th

248

Mark FisherM432nd45-4960th02:15:0702:15:26+00:58:27
687th

1084

Christina PillarF255th20-2416th02:14:5302:15:29+00:58:13
688th

890

Beverley SmithF256th40-4447th02:14:2602:15:29+00:57:46
689th

258

Marcus SmithM433rd20-2423rd02:14:5502:15:30+00:58:15
690th

285

Sharon VossF257th50-5419thDorset Sole Sisters02:14:4802:15:39+00:58:08
691st

1055

Tanya TigwellF258th40-4448th02:15:0402:15:47+00:58:24
692nd

221

John DaviesM434th45-4961st02:15:0702:15:50+00:58:27
693rd

949

Paul GonzalezM435th35-3966th02:14:5502:15:53+00:58:15
694th

1066

Jon CuttingM436th30-3465th02:14:5602:15:54+00:58:16
695th

11

Nancy De BeerF259th40-4449thDorset Sole Sisters02:15:0602:15:57+00:58:26
696th

615

Sarah LongdonF260th45-4932nd02:15:3102:16:13+00:58:51
697th

773

Lee CarltonM437th40-4482nd02:15:2002:16:13+00:58:40
698th

1013

Julie HendersonF261st40-4450th02:15:2402:16:13+00:58:44
699th

670

Victoria Burgoyne De KellerF262nd30-3446th02:15:4702:16:30+00:59:07
700th

928

Liam PlattenM438th35-3967th02:16:1002:16:32+00:59:30
701st

273

Emily GordonF263rd20-2417th02:16:1002:16:49+00:59:30
702nd

334

Kate FalconerF264th35-3945th02:15:5802:16:51+00:59:18
703rd

837

Kim EllisF265th40-4451st02:16:0502:16:54+00:59:25
704th

101

Beth MowlamF266th30-3447th02:16:2202:16:57+00:59:42
705th

311

Lucy HallettF267th35-3946thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:16:1402:17:01+00:59:34
706th

1094

Read SarahF268th40-4452nd02:16:1502:17:01+00:59:35
707th

739

Jacky TheedomF269th60-642ndCrediton Running Network02:16:0102:17:03+00:59:21
708th

181

Delyth LakeF270th40-4453rd02:17:0502:17:16+01:00:25
709th

291

Malindi BaileyF271st40-4454thDorset Sole Sisters02:16:3202:17:33+00:59:52
710th

362

Yvonne RogersF272nd40-4455thWeston Athletics Club02:16:4902:17:33+01:00:09
711st

945

Eden OrfanosF273rd40-4456thEden Orfanos02:17:2302:17:39+01:00:43
712nd

794

Richard WilliamsM439th65-696thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:17:1602:17:40+01:00:36
713rd

870

Zoe Jarvis-woodbridgeF274th35-3947th02:16:5802:17:41+01:00:18
714th

901

Mark EverittM440th30-3466th02:16:3902:17:45+00:59:59
715th

295

Jodie CarterF275th30-3448th02:17:1902:17:58+01:00:39
716th

1056

Penny VernonF276th60-643rd02:17:1502:18:13+01:00:35
717th

737

Peter HigginsM441st60-6410th02:17:2002:18:15+01:00:40
718th

852

Rachel DominyF277th35-3948th02:17:5402:18:37+01:01:14
719th

15

Tracy RinaldiF278th40-4457th02:17:4202:18:46+01:01:02
720th

1080

Tony RinaldiM442nd50-5440th02:17:4402:18:47+01:01:04
721st

506

Katrina OffordF279th25-2948th02:17:4502:18:48+01:01:05
722nd

734

Paula RussellF280th55-594th02:18:0702:18:50+01:01:27
723rd

581

Gemma FannonF281st35-3949th02:18:0402:18:54+01:01:24
724th

342

Carolyn BriscoF282nd45-4933rd02:18:2802:18:59+01:01:48
725th

55

Nicky FisherF283rd55-595th02:18:4402:19:03+01:02:04
726th

703

Francisca ThompsonF284th35-3950th02:18:3302:19:07+01:01:53
727th

98

Helen PearsonF285th25-2949th02:18:2102:19:09+01:01:41
728th

104

Matt PearsonM443rd35-3968th02:18:2102:19:09+01:01:41
729th

827

Matthew ThorneM444th30-3467th02:18:2002:19:16+01:01:40
730th

333

Donna SimmsF286th30-3449th02:18:5602:19:22+01:02:16
731st

874

Steven BlackmoreM445th45-4962nd02:19:0202:19:37+01:02:22
732nd

1052

Anita RufusF287th45-4934thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:18:4502:19:41+01:02:05
733rd

847

Giles MaltbyM446th40-4483rdKingston Rustlers02:18:5002:19:42+01:02:10
734th

117

Elizabeth PassellsF288th35-3951st02:19:0002:19:47+01:02:20
735th

115

Amanda BelbinF289th40-4458thAmanda Belbin02:19:0102:19:48+01:02:21
736th

961

Victoria PeelF290th40-4459th02:18:5102:19:52+01:02:11
737th

858

Kate SmithF291st45-4935th02:19:0902:20:00+01:02:29
738th

429

Jenni BakerF292nd45-4936thCrediton Running Network02:19:0802:20:10+01:02:28
739th

466

Keith BakerM447th45-4963rdCrediton Running Network02:19:0902:20:11+01:02:29
740th

254

Michelle CrossF293rd30-3450th02:19:2402:20:13+01:02:44
741st

620

Andrew LuptonM448th25-2960th02:19:4202:20:13+01:03:02
742nd

23

Claire HoffF294th40-4460th02:19:5502:20:28+01:03:15
743rd

22

Joy PerryF295th45-4937th02:19:5602:20:30+01:03:16
744th

124

Maria LochrieF296th20-2418th02:19:3802:20:31+01:02:58
745th

29

Jenna StoneF297th30-3451st02:19:5902:20:32+01:03:19
746th

215

Chris HallettM449th35-3969th02:20:1502:20:43+01:03:35
747th

906

Rianna CroucherF298th16-194th02:19:5302:20:47+01:03:13
748th

249

Holly BroxhamF299th20-2419th02:20:3002:21:02+01:03:50
749th

701

Deborah TannerF300th45-4938th02:20:1002:21:05+01:03:30
750th

163

Sam MorganF301st35-3952nd02:20:4502:21:18+01:04:05
751st

120

Michelle WaldockF302nd40-4461st02:21:0402:21:29+01:04:24
752nd

392

Diane BentleyF303rd50-5420th02:21:0202:21:29+01:04:22
753rd

200

Ruth StaintonF304th30-3452nd02:20:3502:21:35+01:03:55
754th

201

Emma BrownF305th40-4462nd02:20:3502:21:36+01:03:55
755th

578

Natalie TaylorF306th35-3953rd02:20:5702:22:03+01:04:17
756th

178

Zoe FowlerF307th40-4463rd02:21:5302:22:04+01:05:13
757th

97

Billy CurrM450th55-5922nd02:21:4302:22:28+01:05:03
758th

91

Gillian TreweekF308th50-5421st02:21:3902:22:35+01:04:59
759th

32

Rebecca MussendenF309th20-2420th02:21:3402:22:36+01:04:54
760th

48

Emma DawsonF310th25-2950th02:21:4102:22:36+01:05:01
761st

977

Sandie BurtonF311st45-4939th02:21:5302:22:44+01:05:13
762nd

227

Jessica BettesworthF312nd20-2421st02:21:5002:22:52+01:05:10
763rd

566

Samantha FroggattF313rd35-3954th02:22:3102:23:11+01:05:51
764th

322

Sara GreenF314th50-5422ndDorset Sole Sisters02:22:2602:23:27+01:05:46
765th

757

Naomi WreyfordF315th35-3955th02:22:4502:23:29+01:06:05
766th

275

Sandra LaneF316th60-644thDorset Sole Sisters02:22:5502:23:51+01:06:15
767th

587

Rebecca PitmanF317th20-2422ndCrewkerne Running Club02:23:2002:23:56+01:06:40
768th

848

Jane MasseyF318th40-4464thKingston Rustlers02:23:0602:23:58+01:06:26
769th

761

Joanne BelfieldF319th50-5423rd02:23:4502:24:00+01:07:05
770th

749

Kay PulsfordF320th50-5424thCrewkerne Running Club02:23:2602:24:01+01:06:46
771st

481

Ian NobleM451st45-4964th02:23:0902:24:05+01:06:29
772nd

1014

Gill HodgeF321st35-3956th02:23:1202:24:09+01:06:32
773rd

460

Johannes KellerM452nd35-3970th02:23:2802:24:13+01:06:48
774th

498

Mark BagwellM453rd45-4965th02:24:0702:24:24+01:07:27
775th

727

Sue InnesF322nd55-596th02:23:3702:24:24+01:06:57
776th

156

Madison AustinF323rd20-2423rd02:23:5102:24:26+01:07:11
777th

849

Benjamin WainM454th35-3971stKingston Rustlers02:23:3502:24:28+01:06:55
778th

329

Sarah MccoubreyF324th30-3453rd02:24:0502:24:35+01:07:25
779th

820

Janet EmertonF325th50-5425th02:23:4002:24:42+01:07:00
780th

145

Bev ChadburneF326th45-4940th02:23:4502:24:48+01:07:05
781st

142

Trevor WarrenM455th55-5923rd02:24:1302:24:57+01:07:33
782nd

717

David GrimmettM456th75-791stn/a02:24:1202:25:06+01:07:32
783rd

708

Nicky SelbyF327th50-5426thPURBECK RUNNERS02:24:2802:25:14+01:07:48
784th

319

Teresa ToneF328th50-5427thBearcatrunners02:24:2902:25:16+01:07:49
785th

459

Cara GreenF329th25-2951st02:24:5302:25:27+01:08:13
786th

471

David LeachM457th55-5924th02:24:3302:25:40+01:07:53
787th

289

Anita ApperleyF330th20-2424th02:25:2702:25:46+01:08:47
788th

144

William RoweM458th50-5441st02:25:2602:25:55+01:08:46
789th

271

Susan O'flanaganF331st55-597thWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS02:25:1702:25:59+01:08:37
790th

635

Diane ReesF332nd65-692nd02:25:1002:26:08+01:08:30
791st

235

Lucinda GriceF333rd25-2952nd02:25:2602:26:12+01:08:46
792nd

268

Cathrine OsborneF334th30-3454th02:25:2402:26:14+01:08:44
793rd

252

Dave WiltshireM459th30-3468thBustinSkin02:25:2602:26:16+01:08:46
794th

975

Emily TarringF335th35-3957th02:26:1102:26:46+01:09:31
795th

245

Sally HollandF336th50-5428th02:26:2802:26:48+01:09:48
796th

171

Maria TimperleyF337th45-4941stMilton Abbas Sports Club02:26:0702:27:11+01:09:27
797th

278

Chlo MackenzieF338th30-3455thDorset Sole Sisters02:26:5602:27:52+01:10:16
798th

488

James TreweekM460th20-2424th02:27:2702:27:55+01:10:47
799th

522

Sofia CarterF339th40-4465thDorset Sole Sisters02:27:2002:28:00+01:10:40
800th

450

Anne-Marie ChildF340th55-598th02:27:4102:28:01+01:11:01
801st

30

Nicky Peters-nelF341st30-3456th02:28:1102:28:45+01:11:31
802nd

313

Kirsten MundyF342nd35-3958th02:27:4402:28:47+01:11:04
803rd

409

Norma SmartF343rd50-5429thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:28:4502:29:21+01:12:05
804th

557

Clare CraigF344th25-2953rd02:28:5602:30:00+01:12:16
805th

809

Eleanor CrookF345th25-2954th02:28:5702:30:01+01:12:17
806th

677

Hannah BennettF346th20-2425th02:29:4602:30:10+01:13:06
807th

16

Kamala DaviesF347th45-4942nd02:29:1302:30:11+01:12:33
808th

662

Mitchel BennettM461st16-197th02:29:4702:30:11+01:13:07
809th

299

Rebecca CardiffF348th40-4466thDorset Sole Sisters02:29:3902:30:34+01:12:59
810th

529

Louise TarrantF349th65-693rd02:29:3902:30:34+01:12:59
811st

281

Katherine DavisF350th45-4943rd02:29:4202:30:37+01:13:02
812nd

305

James MowlamM462nd30-3469th02:30:2902:31:02+01:13:49
813rd

180

Liz WilliamsF351st20-2426th02:30:1102:31:10+01:13:31
814th

561

Kathy MccannF352nd40-4467th02:30:3802:31:39+01:13:58
815th

821

Tessa EveryF353rd45-4944th02:30:4202:31:43+01:14:02
816th

1087

Tracy PughF354th30-3457th02:31:1002:31:46+01:14:30
817th

226

Kristian CorlettM463rd35-3972nd02:30:5602:31:51+01:14:16
818th

753

Alan RoperM464th40-4484th02:31:0802:32:01+01:14:28
819th

373

Carrie DenchF355th35-3959th02:31:3202:32:13+01:14:52
820th

571

Angela Macgregor-smartF356th40-4468th02:31:3202:32:15+01:14:52
821st

287

Sue DaveyF357th55-599th02:32:1502:32:56+01:15:35
822nd

560

Keilly SmithF358th35-3960th02:32:1702:33:23+01:15:37
823rd

493

Juliet QuickF359th45-4945th02:33:0602:33:50+01:16:26
824th

636

Tracey MurrayF360th45-4946th02:33:0502:33:50+01:16:25
825th

1076

Matt EllisM465th30-3470th02:33:3402:33:53+01:16:54
826th

503

Sara BevinsF361st30-3458th02:34:3102:35:30+01:17:51
827th

1059

Katie MolloyF362nd35-3961st02:34:3002:35:34+01:17:50
828th

414

Debbie GaleF363rd55-5910thBridport Runners02:35:1302:36:18+01:18:33
829th

741

Bill CoxM466th50-5442ndBridport Runners02:35:1302:36:18+01:18:33
830th

572

Karen CoxF364th45-4947th02:35:3302:36:38+01:18:53
831st

525

Marie WinnallF365th30-3459thPlymouth Musketeers02:35:4102:36:45+01:19:01
832nd

605

Ian WinnallM467th30-3471st02:35:4102:36:45+01:19:01
833rd

199

Sammy WhiskerF366th20-2427th02:36:4102:37:06+01:20:01
834th

472

Hazel TandyF367th45-4948th02:36:1302:37:15+01:19:33
835th

46

Carly IngsF368th25-2955th02:36:5302:37:52+01:20:13
836th

49

Melanie OrchardF369th35-3962nd02:36:5302:37:52+01:20:13
837th

543

Adam SouthM468th30-3472nd02:38:0502:38:20+01:21:25
838th

35

Kim FosterF370th30-3460thn/a02:37:5402:38:40+01:21:14
839th

185

Gemma JeanesF371st35-3963rd02:38:0502:38:46+01:21:25
840th

802

Emma WalkerF372nd20-2428th02:38:0502:39:03+01:21:25
841st

953

Nicola TinacciF373rd55-5911th02:38:3702:39:36+01:21:57
842nd

598

Alisha HoggF374th20-2429th02:39:0402:40:09+01:22:24
843rd

962

Linsey ParkF375th35-3964th02:39:1902:40:10+01:22:39
844th

149

Cathy WarneF376th50-5430th02:39:5102:40:11+01:23:11
845th

62

Natalie StoneF377th30-3461st02:39:3002:40:22+01:22:50
846th

947

Hollie BaxterF378th30-3462ndPlymouth Harriers02:39:2402:40:29+01:22:44
847th

288

Sarah RidlerF379th45-4949th02:43:2302:43:44+01:26:43
848th

939

Karen JamesF380th35-3965th02:43:2502:43:46+01:26:45
849th

173

PHILIP PavelinM469th45-4966thSandsfoot Cafe Racers02:43:2802:44:23+01:26:48
850th

53

Liz BellF381st40-4469th02:44:5802:45:27+01:28:18
851st

539

Chris CaltonM470th45-4967th02:44:5702:45:27+01:28:17
852nd

54

John BeareM471st50-5443rd02:45:0002:45:29+01:28:20
853rd

344

Moira CraneF382nd55-5912th02:44:3202:45:38+01:27:52
854th

151

Yasmin BrammerF383rd20-2430th02:46:1402:47:14+01:29:34
855th

152

Sam ThompsonM472nd20-2425th02:46:1502:47:15+01:29:35
856th

681

Kathy BagwellF384th55-5913th02:47:3102:48:08+01:30:51
857th

545

Ewelina RucinskaF385th30-3463rd02:48:2102:48:50+01:31:41
858th

390

Brian BrewerM473rd50-5444th02:48:2402:48:53+01:31:44
859th

740

Janet MartinF386th45-4950th02:48:4502:49:41+01:32:05
860th

909

Benjiman TrottM474th20-2426th02:48:5102:49:56+01:32:11
861st

908

Deanna TrottF387th50-5431st02:48:5702:50:03+01:32:17
862nd

645

Claire BurnsF388th35-3966th02:49:3102:50:08+01:32:51
863rd

929

Bernadette KennyF389th20-2431st02:50:3502:51:32+01:33:55
864th

868

A N OtherF390th45-4951st02:50:3902:51:37+01:33:59
865th

974

Sandra LockF391st60-645th02:52:4202:53:44+01:36:02
866th

905

Nicki KerrF392nd40-4470th02:53:5602:54:49+01:37:16
867th

793

Savannah Al-bayatyF393rd30-3464th02:55:5602:56:48+01:39:16
868th

967

David HarrisM475th35-3973rd02:56:1102:56:49+01:39:31
869th

540

Georgina ClementsF394th30-3465th02:56:4502:57:25+01:40:05
870th

495

Kelly LeachF395th30-3466th03:02:3403:03:40+01:45:54
871st

780

Hannah LeachF396th25-2956th03:02:3303:03:41+01:45:53
872nd

1097

Andrew McneillM476th40-4485th03:07:0103:08:01+01:50:21
873rd

194

Gavin CarterM477th40-4486th03:08:0403:08:42+01:51:24
874th

195

Sue CarterF397th40-4471st03:08:0803:08:45+01:51:28
Started and running (2 in total)
-

547

Helen SaundersF50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

722

Ben RenshawM30-34Bridport Runners00:00:0000:00:00-