Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Seniorstar
Aquathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Thomas POWELL | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:26:15 | |||
2nd | 7 | Paul Moore | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:26:34 | |||
3rd | 1 | James Booker | M | 3rd | JUN | 1st | 00:26:50 | |||
4th | 2 | Elliott PACKHAM | M | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 00:27:11 | |||
5th | 5 | James Flack | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:28:11 | |||
6th | 3 | Jonathan Hunt | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 00:28:18 | |||
7th | 6 | Steven HANLY | M | 7th | JUN | 2nd | 00:28:31 | |||
8th | 12 | Steven Blakemore | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 00:29:16 | |||
9th | 14 | Joanne DONNELLY | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:30:01 | |||
10th | 22 | PAUL LUCAS | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 00:32:14 | |||
11th | 21 | Rachel Coupe | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:32:51 | |||
12th | 16 | Martin POTTER | M | 10th | SEN | 8th | 00:33:24 | |||
13th | 27 | Adrian Edwards | M | 11th | SEN | 9th | 00:33:28 | |||
14th | 42 | Cameron HOWIE | M | 12th | SEN | 10th | 00:33:42 | |||
15th | 17 | Rachel Davies | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:33:47 | |||
16th | 23 | Christopher WILSON-BARRADELL | M | 13th | SEN | 11th | 00:33:48 | |||
17th | 9 | Lisa RUSHTON | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:33:54 | |||
18th | 43 | Andrew JONES | M | 14th | SEN | 12th | 00:34:07 | |||
19th | 11 | David BESSANT | M | 15th | SEN | 13th | 00:34:33 | |||
20th | 18 | Rachel Simms | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:34:53 | |||
21st | 26 | Jayne Perry | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:35:08 | |||
22nd | 30 | Tom Kuehnel | M | 16th | SEN | 14th | 00:35:28 | |||
23rd | 24 | David HEASELGRAVE | M | 17th | SEN | 15th | 00:35:42 | |||
24th | 19 | SARAH EXON | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 00:35:52 | |||
25th | 32 | Rob Evans | M | 18th | SEN | 16th | 00:36:33 | |||
26th | 20 | SARAH BAKEWELL | F | 8th | SEN | 8th | 00:36:45 | |||
27th | 35 | Colin Bowater | M | 19th | SEN | 17th | 00:36:45 | |||
28th | 34 | Jeffrey de la Raga | M | 20th | SEN | 18th | 00:38:13 | |||
29th | 13 | Samantha Flavell | F | 9th | SEN | 9th | 00:38:25 | |||
30th | 10 | RICHARD GIBBS | M | 21st | SEN | 19th | 00:39:30 | |||
31st | 44 | Stephen Foster | M | 22nd | SEN | 20th | 00:40:35 | |||
32nd | 33 | Ian SWINDELLS | M | 23rd | SEN | 21st | 00:40:52 | |||
33rd | 38 | Gavin Harrison | M | 24th | SEN | 22nd | 00:41:16 | |||
34th | 29 | Karen SWINDELLS | F | 10th | SEN | 10th | 00:41:57 | |||
35th | 37 | Andrew Dodd | M | 25th | SEN | 23rd | 00:42:04 | |||
36th | 40 | Heather RUSSELL | F | 11th | SEN | 11th | 00:43:17 | |||
37th | 36 | Malcolm Macconnell | M | 26th | SEN | 24th | 00:44:55 | |||
38th | 41 | Helen TUITE | F | 12th | SEN | 12th | 00:46:22 | |||
39th | 39 | LORNA COUPLAND | F | 13th | SEN | 13th | 00:51:29 | |||
40th | 999 | Hannah Coldicott | F | 14th | SEN | 14th | 04:18:25 | |||
- | 28 | Catherine Mayall | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 25 | Mark Reynolds | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 4 | Tom Acha | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 31 | Mike Jarrett | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird