Hawick Triathlon 2015

Jun
21
2015

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4,600 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2015-06-21 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (53 in total)
1st

4

Paul DavisM1stSEN1st01:05:31-
2nd

22

Stephen HogarthM2nd40+1st01:07:51+00:02:20
3rd

5

Craig GoldieM3rd40+2nd01:09:01+00:03:30
4th

10

Jonathan TaylorM4th40+3rd01:10:56+00:05:25
5th

30

Joe ArthurM5th40+4th01:12:07+00:06:36
6th

12

Keith InglisM6thSEN2nd01:12:12+00:06:41
7th

7

Steven DarcyM7th40+5th01:12:15+00:06:44
8th

24

Josh ArthurM8thSEN3rd01:12:37+00:07:06
9th

3

Joyce MarkF1st50+1st01:13:51+00:08:20
10th

26

Steven WalkerM9thSEN4th01:14:11+00:08:40
11th

20

Eddie TurnbullM10th50+1st01:14:49+00:09:18
12th

35

Colin ForbesM11th40+6th01:15:26+00:09:55
13th

25

Grant MaxwellM12thSEN5th01:15:26+00:09:55
14th

38

Jamie McgowanM13th40+7th01:16:41+00:11:10
15th

37

Thomas TurnerM14thSEN6th01:18:08+00:12:37
16th

17

Rachel FaganF2nd40+1st01:18:25+00:12:54
17th

9

Lesley CookF3rdSEN1st01:18:45+00:13:14
18th

15

Gerry TimoneyM15th40+8th01:18:54+00:13:23
19th

62

Mike LynchM16th40+9th01:19:55+00:14:24
20th

8

Suzie MilburnF4thSEN2nd01:20:32+00:15:01
21st

19

Ross LindsayM17thSEN7th01:21:55+00:16:24
22nd

27

William MurdochM18th50+2nd01:23:13+00:17:42
23rd

50

Graeme AndersonM19th40+10th01:23:46+00:18:15
24th

57

Stephen LemasneyM20thSEN8th01:24:01+00:18:30
25th

11

Billy MorrisonM21st50+3rd01:24:07+00:18:36
26th

42

Michael MckayM22nd50+4th01:25:09+00:19:38
27th

23

Johnny RutherfordM23rd50+5th01:26:45+00:21:14
28th

18

Jane JacksonF5th40+2nd01:27:32+00:22:01
29th

47

Fiona ShepherdF6th40+3rd01:27:59+00:22:28
30th

64

Christopher FigginsM24th40+11th01:28:44+00:23:13
31st

48

Colin RedmondM25th40+12th01:29:36+00:24:05
32nd

33

Katrona MethvenF7th60+1st01:30:52+00:25:21
33rd

44

Derek ForrestM26th40+13th01:31:05+00:25:34
34th

65

Renate KofoedF8thSEN3rd01:31:36+00:26:05
35th

43

Moira VentF9th40+4th01:32:47+00:27:16
36th

21

Louise DorwardF10th40+5th01:33:28+00:27:57
37th

53

Jenny SchoemanF11thSEN4th01:34:31+00:29:00
38th

45

Kirsty McbirnieF12thSEN5th01:34:36+00:29:05
39th

59

Jill BarrowF13thSEN6th01:35:56+00:30:25
40th

32

Caroline MorrisonF14th40+6th01:36:00+00:30:29
41st

16

Paul GrayM27thSEN9th01:37:16+00:31:45
42nd

34

Fergie RobsonM28th40+14th01:37:20+00:31:49
43rd

49

CAROLYN DysonF15th50+2nd01:37:39+00:32:08
44th

55

Robert SmithM29th40+15th01:39:42+00:34:11
45th

54

Penny MillerF16thSEN7th01:40:42+00:35:11
46th

52

Rosie MorrisonF17thSEN8th01:40:52+00:35:21
47th

29

Ruth DarrochF18thSEN9th01:41:45+00:36:14
48th

67

Jeanette StevensonF19thSEN10th01:43:02+00:37:31
49th

69

Carol DuffinF20thSEN11th01:44:02+00:38:31
50th

28

Evelyn GilbertF21st50+3rd01:44:30+00:38:59
51st

56

Shona BeveridgeF22nd40+7th01:48:08+00:42:37
52nd

58

Shona AlexanderF23rd50+4th02:01:48+00:56:17
53rd

70

Chris GrayM30thSEN10th02:11:20+01:05:49