Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Daniel Mcparland | M | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 02:47:26 | |||
2nd | 112 | GORDON KILROY | M | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 02:57:12 | |||
3rd | 120 | Richard Perry | M | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 02:58:52 | |||
4th | 127 | Sam SHEPHERD | M | 4th | 17-34 | 1st | 03:00:51 | |||
5th | 115 | Sid MADGE | M | 5th | 50-99 | 1st | 03:09:17 | |||
6th | 70 | Andy ELLINS | M | 6th | 40-49 | 1st | 03:10:25 | |||
7th | 132 | Phil SMITH | M | 7th | 50-99 | 2nd | 03:12:22 | |||
8th | 138 | Mark WRIGLEY | M | 8th | 50-99 | 3rd | 03:13:27 | |||
9th | 139 | Yvie JOHNSON | U | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 03:16:45 | |||
10th | 109 | Tom HOLLIDAY | M | 9th | 35-39 | 1st | 03:17:36 | |||
11th | 136 | Tim WALLEY | M | 10th | 35-39 | 2nd | 03:18:42 | |||
12th | 97 | David BROOMHALL | M | 11th | 35-39 | 3rd | 03:19:41 | |||
13th | 128 | Traci Shipley | F | 1st | TOP3 | 1st | 03:20:03 | |||
14th | 108 | Neil HOGGARTH | M | 12th | 40-49 | 2nd | 03:20:12 | |||
15th | 103 | DAVID GILKES | M | 13th | 50-99 | 4th | 03:22:18 | |||
16th | 124 | Neil RIDDLE | M | 14th | 50-99 | 5th | 03:23:33 | |||
17th | 119 | Andrew OLD | M | 15th | 35-39 | 4th | 03:24:45 | |||
18th | 118 | Ashley O'HARA | M | 16th | 17-34 | 2nd | 03:26:23 | |||
19th | 102 | Victoria COLE | F | 2nd | TOP3 | 2nd | 03:27:02 | |||
20th | 111 | Steve Kelly | M | 17th | 50-99 | 6th | 03:28:26 | |||
21st | 107 | GARETH HARRISON-JONES | M | 18th | 50-99 | 7th | 03:28:55 | |||
22nd | 130 | Paul SLAVIN | M | 19th | 40-49 | 3rd | 03:29:03 | |||
23rd | 110 | PAUL HOOSON | M | 20th | 50-99 | 8th | 03:31:57 | |||
24th | 116 | Damian MCAULEY | M | 21st | 40-49 | 4th | 03:36:07 | |||
25th | 96 | Laura BELL | F | 3rd | TOP3 | 3rd | 03:36:11 | |||
26th | 100 | Simon BUTTERWORTH | M | 22nd | 40-49 | 5th | 03:41:30 | |||
27th | 131 | Boo SMITH | F | 4th | 35+ | 1st | 03:42:53 | |||
28th | 122 | Joshua RADIN | M | 23rd | 17-34 | 3rd | 03:42:55 | |||
29th | 125 | Rebecca Sammon | F | 5th | 17-34 | 1st | 03:44:08 | |||
30th | 135 | Luis VOLCAN | M | 24th | 35-39 | 5th | 03:45:56 | |||
31st | 137 | Steve WOOD | M | 25th | 40-49 | 6th | 03:47:44 | |||
32nd | 104 | Lee Griffiths | M | 26th | 17-34 | 4th | 03:51:44 | |||
33rd | 106 | Neil Harrison | M | 27th | 40-49 | 7th | 03:57:11 | |||
34th | 114 | Jane LINDLEY | F | 6th | 35+ | 2nd | 04:15:10 | |||
35th | 123 | Richard Read | M | 28th | 40-49 | 8th | 04:21:15 | |||
36th | 140 | Einion WILLIAMS | U | 2nd | RELAY | 2nd | 04:29:16 | |||
- | 101 | Gavin Chadwick | M | 35-39 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 95 | JON BATT | M | 50-99 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 133 | Maria SPURLING | F | 35+ | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart