London Fields Spring Aquathlon 2015

Mar
29
2015

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry£15.00

Map

Sprint Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2015-03-29 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range100 - 100
Entry£15.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (92 in total)
1st

121

Robert Paul OsborneM1stV401stSquare Mile Triathlon00:24:15-
2nd

95

Joe DaleM2nd30-391stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:25:54+00:01:39
3rd

119

Dave ChestermanM3rd20-291stUEA Triathlon00:26:20+00:02:05
4th

88

Paul MICHAEL BoddeyM4th30-392ndETON MANOR AC00:26:22+00:02:07
5th

120

Jonathan BirdM5th30-393rd00:26:54+00:02:39
6th

115

Josh jack AlculumbreM6th20-292ndTRI LONDON00:27:25+00:03:10
7th

111

Joshua GroenendijkM7thV402ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:27:40+00:03:25
8th

97

Max HallamM8th20-293rdKCL Triathlon00:28:06+00:03:51
9th

125

Lois WyattF1stU201stSpartan Tri00:28:40+00:04:25
10th

112

James TuckerM9th20-294thMonmouth Triathlon Club00:29:27+00:05:12
11th

116

Aaron DesboroughM10th20-295thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)00:29:35+00:05:20
12th

47

David HidasiM11th30-394thMornington Chasers00:29:37+00:05:22
13th

101

Luke ChapmanM12th30-395thTriLondon00:29:37+00:05:22
14th

86

Lauri KytomaaM13th20-296thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:38+00:05:23
15th

117

Luka MelonM14th30-396thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:29:42+00:05:27
16th

19

TOM HeslopM15th20-297th00:29:48+00:05:33
17th

110

MICHAEL ParrM16th30-397th00:30:13+00:05:58
18th

59

Shannon PearceF2nd30-391stTrent Park Running Club00:30:14+00:05:59
19th

114

Fergus RourkeM17th20-298th00:30:23+00:06:08
20th

12

Elizabeth BellingerF3rd30-392nd00:30:28+00:06:13
21st

64

Belinda RobbieF4th30-393rdLFTC00:30:52+00:06:37
22nd

102

Portia Rees-jonesF5th20-291stKings Triathlon Club00:30:59+00:06:44
23rd

41

James BrownM18th30-398th00:31:10+00:06:55
24th

54

Daniel BrooksM19th30-399thTRI LONDON00:31:27+00:07:12
25th

113

Miranda JohnsonF6th20-292nd00:31:40+00:07:25
26th

83

Eleanor MorrisF7th20-293rdKCL Triathlon00:31:54+00:07:39
27th

62

Corrie StrongM20th30-3910thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:32:04+00:07:49
28th

96

Heather ShannonF8th20-294th00:32:21+00:08:06
29th

128

Rory NatkerM21st30-3911th00:32:23+00:08:08
30th

75

David HughesM22nd30-3912th00:32:24+00:08:09
31st

79

Raffay Ahmed???????M23rdU201stHavering Dolphins00:32:59+00:08:44
32nd

78

David BaranesM24th30-3913thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:08+00:08:53
33rd

65

Susan McdonaldF9th30-394thWindrush Triathlon Club00:33:09+00:08:54
34th

73

Marco ScaramucciaM25th30-3914th00:33:13+00:08:58
35th

126

Josh Arnone????????M26thU202ndHavering Dolphins00:33:19+00:09:04
36th

21

Donald BennetM27th20-299th00:33:40+00:09:25
37th

127

Jarrad PrattM28th30-3915th00:33:40+00:09:25
38th

92

Leng SongF10th20-295thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:44+00:09:29
39th

52

Gildas AndreM29thV403rd00:34:03+00:09:48
40th

76

Fred ThomasM30th20-2910thKcl Triathlon Lub00:34:12+00:09:57
41st

71

Gavin HurleyM31st30-3916th00:34:29+00:10:14
42nd

107

Jacqui CouchF11th30-395thLFTC00:34:32+00:10:17
43rd

57

Natalie WongF12th30-396th00:34:39+00:10:24
44th

108

Alex Nelson????????M32ndU203rdHavering Dolphins00:34:49+00:10:34
45th

74

Derek O'brienM33rd20-2911th00:34:54+00:10:39
46th

46

Telemaque ArgyriouM34thV404thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:00+00:10:45
47th

49

Catharine SowerbyF13thV401stSerpentine Running Club00:35:20+00:11:05
48th

82

Oliver Kumar???????M35thU204thHavering Dolphins00:35:28+00:11:13
49th

37

Martha ClarkF14th30-397thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:31+00:11:16
50th

93

Nathan Jenkins?????M36thU205thHavering Dolphins00:35:37+00:11:22
51st

67

SUSAN McdowellF15thV402nd00:35:39+00:11:24
52nd

60

Alastair KuhnM37thV405th00:35:56+00:11:41
53rd

100

Lucy TuckerF16th20-296th00:36:02+00:11:47
54th

20

Sam ParkerM38th30-3917thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:36:08+00:11:53
55th

42

Jim WhittockM39th20-2912thTRI LONDON00:36:17+00:12:02
56th

45

David WyattM40thV406th00:36:21+00:12:06
57th

22

Ed SimmonsM41stV407thTrent Park Running Club00:36:23+00:12:08
58th

24

Robert CarruthersM42nd30-3918th00:36:27+00:12:12
59th

109

Sean Robinson??????M43rdU206thHavering Dolphins00:36:32+00:12:17
60th

50

Philip MacmahonM44th30-3919th00:37:10+00:12:55
61st

25

Mark FoxcroftM45th30-3920th00:37:30+00:13:15
62nd

105

Fernando RodriguesM46th30-3921stLFTC00:37:45+00:13:30
63rd

44

Paul MansonM47th30-3922ndETON MANOR AC00:38:06+00:13:51
64th

14

Javier SantoyoM48th30-3923rd00:38:12+00:13:57
65th

80

Andrew Barham??????M49th30-3924thHavering Dolphins00:38:17+00:14:02
66th

40

Kim LongbonF17th30-398thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club00:38:43+00:14:28
67th

13

Rachel BrittleF18thV403rdRg Active Race Team Essex00:39:17+00:15:02
68th

10

LAURA BoydF19th30-399thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:39:19+00:15:04
69th

33

Ronald SeddonM50thV408thB@dtri00:39:21+00:15:06
70th

55

PATRIZIA VictorF20thV404thSerpentine Running Club00:39:35+00:15:20
71st

35

Jack Linehan???????M51stU207thHavering Dolphins00:39:45+00:15:30
72nd

66

Nic Nelson?????????M52ndU208thHavering Dolphins00:39:49+00:15:34
73rd

122

Xi ZouF21st30-3910th00:40:35+00:16:20
74th

15

Nicola HaineyF22nd30-3911thWindrush Triathlon Club00:40:39+00:16:24
75th

124

Danny Gray?????????M53rdU209thHavering Dolphins00:40:45+00:16:30
76th

23

Beth GraingerF23rdV405thMedwayTri00:40:50+00:16:35
77th

32

Blanche ArmstrongF24th30-3912thSerpentine Running Club00:41:28+00:17:13
78th

89

Ciaran FinnM54th30-3925th00:41:39+00:17:24
79th

4

Sarah CrawleyF25th20-297th00:41:40+00:17:25
80th

58

TONIA SchofieldF26thV406thJo's Tri Team00:41:45+00:17:30
81st

61

Victoria? Green????F27thU202ndHavering Dolphins00:42:07+00:17:52
82nd

5

George AllanM55thV409thSerpentine Running Club00:42:28+00:18:13
83rd

87

Olivia HetreedF28thV407thTRI LONDON00:45:08+00:20:53
84th

68

Katherine O'rourke?F29thU203rdHavering Dolphins00:45:32+00:21:17
85th

28

Ella EsserayF30thU204thHavering Dolphins00:46:40+00:22:25
86th

53

Annah SkillenF31st30-3913thTRI LONDON00:46:41+00:22:26
87th

94

Laura Barham???????F32ndU205thHavering Dolphins00:47:27+00:23:12
88th

9

PRIYA M GanooF33rd20-298th00:47:48+00:23:33
89th

7

Dinesh GuptaM56thV4010thHavering Dolphins00:48:15+00:24:00
90th

106

Matt Barham????????M57thU2010thHavering Dolphins00:51:52+00:27:37
91st

34

Eshan Gupta????????M58thU2011thHavering Dolphins00:52:19+00:28:04
92nd

6

Ade AjilogbaM59thV4011th01:15:38+00:51:23